Usage Statistics for www.zum.de

Summary Period: November 2005
Generated 01-Dec-2005 23:22 CET


Erläuterungen zur Statistik




[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Users] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for November 2005
Total Hits 57723927
Total Files 42317506
Total Pages 14002964
Total Visits 2043307
Total KBytes 454978040
Total Unique Sites 1290062
Total Unique URLs 233312
Total Unique Referrers 2
Total Unique Usernames 13
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 80172 222254
Hits per Day 1924130 2457986
Files per Day 1410583 1819013
Pages per Day 466765 599256
Visits per Day 68110 84313
KBytes per Day 15165935 23033686
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 418
Code 200 - OK 42317506
Code 206 - Partial Content 180812
Code 300 - Multiple Choices 48738
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 1905976
Code 302 - Found 3176883
Code 304 - Not Modified 10037807
Code 400 - Bad Request 887
Code 401 - Unauthorized 506
Code 403 - Forbidden 34257
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 17620
Code 412 - Precondition Failed 3
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 1756
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 751
Code 501 - Not Implemented 7

Daily usage for November 2005

Daily Statistics for November 2005
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 1690647 2.93% 1247259 2.95% 417115 2.98% 65338 3.20% 50055 3.88% 14493377 3.19%
2 1807302 3.13% 1307286 3.09% 429580 3.07% 67650 3.31% 51711 4.01% 13440655 2.95%
3 1758354 3.05% 1299074 3.07% 449087 3.21% 65561 3.21% 49547 3.84% 14260505 3.13%
4 1353629 2.35% 983138 2.32% 337214 2.41% 51908 2.54% 37321 2.89% 10428178 2.29%
5 1139335 1.97% 823103 1.95% 265880 1.90% 46640 2.28% 33620 2.61% 9276721 2.04%
6 1830971 3.17% 1323582 3.13% 419420 3.00% 66778 3.27% 52940 4.10% 14044386 3.09%
7 2237613 3.88% 1634460 3.86% 525880 3.76% 77959 3.82% 60015 4.65% 17341418 3.81%
8 2175740 3.77% 1629705 3.85% 548347 3.92% 77776 3.81% 59624 4.62% 18386459 4.04%
9 2236016 3.87% 1660934 3.92% 566494 4.05% 77313 3.78% 59012 4.57% 17767836 3.91%
10 2167669 3.76% 1600471 3.78% 557816 3.98% 74005 3.62% 54941 4.26% 16969966 3.73%
11 1418222 2.46% 1038961 2.46% 358060 2.56% 54001 2.64% 37014 2.87% 12012453 2.64%
12 1196791 2.07% 883509 2.09% 293929 2.10% 47514 2.33% 34261 2.66% 10213263 2.24%
13 2013690 3.49% 1522284 3.60% 488500 3.49% 72215 3.53% 57155 4.43% 16167064 3.55%
14 2312094 4.01% 1675498 3.96% 550685 3.93% 78883 3.86% 61766 4.79% 17715970 3.89%
15 2222316 3.85% 1631341 3.86% 516500 3.69% 77098 3.77% 58507 4.54% 16954092 3.73%
16 2202017 3.81% 1626719 3.84% 544241 3.89% 76419 3.74% 59331 4.60% 18389502 4.04%
17 2260445 3.92% 1661374 3.93% 550102 3.93% 71854 3.52% 55215 4.28% 17526602 3.85%
18 1492700 2.59% 1034230 2.44% 362349 2.59% 53104 2.60% 38061 2.95% 11349867 2.49%
19 1226103 2.12% 867463 2.05% 298987 2.14% 46526 2.28% 34230 2.65% 9677330 2.13%
20 2016517 3.49% 1438641 3.40% 462734 3.30% 72135 3.53% 56720 4.40% 14977171 3.29%
21 2344881 4.06% 1742478 4.12% 593689 4.24% 79779 3.90% 61463 4.76% 18115205 3.98%
22 2374495 4.11% 1744199 4.12% 560268 4.00% 79522 3.89% 61042 4.73% 23033686 5.06%
23 2265713 3.93% 1672636 3.95% 543346 3.88% 75745 3.71% 57973 4.49% 16851496 3.70%
24 2082711 3.61% 1544022 3.65% 503992 3.60% 69498 3.40% 53293 4.13% 15722288 3.46%
25 1452209 2.52% 1044384 2.47% 364640 2.60% 50743 2.48% 35791 2.77% 11343903 2.49%
26 1212611 2.10% 900141 2.13% 303210 2.17% 47293 2.31% 34079 2.64% 9970719 2.19%
27 1957954 3.39% 1422218 3.36% 456195 3.26% 72647 3.56% 56958 4.42% 14480517 3.18%
28 2457986 4.26% 1819013 4.30% 599256 4.28% 84313 4.13% 64406 4.99% 18319047 4.03%
29 2442878 4.23% 1805892 4.27% 585719 4.18% 83595 4.09% 64176 4.97% 17741820 3.90%
30 2374318 4.11% 1733491 4.10% 549729 3.93% 81892 4.01% 62215 4.82% 18006542 3.96%

Hourly usage for November 2005

Hourly Statistics for November 2005
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 24771 743139 1.29% 18864 565925 1.34% 7651 229546 1.64% 226992 6809762 1.50%
1 15189 455676 0.79% 12113 363415 0.86% 5587 167624 1.20% 209592 6287749 1.38%
2 11336 340082 0.59% 9361 280858 0.66% 4682 140486 1.00% 259998 7799935 1.71%
3 9638 289149 0.50% 7663 229911 0.54% 4053 121592 0.87% 91504 2745109 0.60%
4 9400 282021 0.49% 7524 225732 0.53% 4784 143541 1.03% 107612 3228363 0.71%
5 9301 279059 0.48% 7653 229617 0.54% 4701 141047 1.01% 93792 2813764 0.62%
6 13029 390880 0.68% 10317 309523 0.73% 5155 154658 1.10% 135934 4078019 0.90%
7 26032 780976 1.35% 19877 596324 1.41% 7845 235362 1.68% 225515 6765464 1.49%
8 62679 1880394 3.26% 46980 1409405 3.33% 17072 512186 3.66% 480249 14407473 3.17%
9 79743 2392319 4.14% 58445 1753377 4.14% 21188 635668 4.54% 614788 18443641 4.05%
10 100612 3018367 5.23% 73550 2206527 5.21% 26139 784197 5.60% 762584 22877521 5.03%
11 108968 3269056 5.66% 79115 2373450 5.61% 26902 807064 5.76% 823470 24704086 5.43%
12 114454 3433629 5.95% 81045 2431353 5.75% 28006 840207 6.00% 843500 25304992 5.56%
13 109941 3298232 5.71% 79642 2389271 5.65% 25634 769030 5.49% 843404 25302109 5.56%
14 137105 4113168 7.13% 99398 2981968 7.05% 30734 922048 6.58% 1053374 31601212 6.95%
15 145276 4358298 7.55% 106619 3198585 7.56% 32832 984976 7.03% 1126456 33793691 7.43%
16 150737 4522136 7.83% 110855 3325675 7.86% 33263 997895 7.13% 1153205 34596140 7.60%
17 156541 4696249 8.14% 115493 3464802 8.19% 34912 1047381 7.48% 1198535 35956048 7.90%
18 146010 4380325 7.59% 106530 3195919 7.55% 33018 990565 7.07% 1093732 32811968 7.21%
19 138134 4144035 7.18% 101823 3054708 7.22% 31099 932997 6.66% 1042207 31266204 6.87%
20 124854 3745632 6.49% 90189 2705680 6.39% 27785 833572 5.95% 942058 28261733 6.21%
21 107273 3218206 5.58% 77771 2333151 5.51% 23776 713296 5.09% 823156 24694665 5.43%
22 77707 2331219 4.04% 56097 1682911 3.98% 18270 548103 3.91% 628761 18862821 4.15%
23 45389 1361680 2.36% 33647 1009419 2.39% 11664 349923 2.50% 385519 11565572 2.54%

Top 50 of 233312 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 1258973 2.18% 2253755 0.50% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
2 703225 1.22% 3896988 0.86% /wiki/
3 497584 0.86% 920255 0.20% /
4 497020 0.86% 14603158 3.21% /zum-bin/search.cgi
5 449049 0.78% 3345324 0.74% /neu/kopf.html
6 334069 0.58% 98991 0.02% /favicon.ico
7 305316 0.53% 4172278 0.92% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
8 247047 0.43% 131186 0.03% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
9 211724 0.37% 917803 0.20% /zum_internet/template_styles.css
10 199382 0.35% 9721858 2.14% /psm/schach/chess.php
11 186630 0.32% 245993 0.05% /wegweiser/
12 183845 0.32% 6796870 1.49% /zum_internet/show.php3
13 175031 0.30% 697708 0.15% /dwu/dwu.css
14 152709 0.26% 24307 0.01% /bannerwerbung/ads_klein/ads.cgi
15 149883 0.26% 6104945 1.34% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml
16 147963 0.26% 173914 0.04% /dwu/umaliko.htm
17 110131 0.19% 2399286 0.53% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
18 107022 0.19% 454715 0.10% /zum_htdocs/suche.css
19 105871 0.18% 7854182 1.73% /whkmla/counter/statistics.php
20 102616 0.18% 29934 0.01% /psm/schach/css/small_retro.css
21 102524 0.18% 79756 0.02% /psm/schach/css/retro.css
22 102470 0.18% 19545 0.00% /bannerwerbung/ads_gross/ads.cgi
23 101857 0.18% 93739 0.02% /psm/schach/css/small.css
24 100404 0.17% 318355 0.07% /psm/schach/css/default.css
25 84951 0.15% 1244 0.00% /leer.html
26 80892 0.14% 1097330 0.24% /dwu/uma.htm
27 77455 0.13% 623832 0.14% /cgi-bin/ht_cgi
28 77433 0.13% 623624 0.14% /cgi-bin/htsearch
29 70005 0.12% 172138 0.04% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/
30 67614 0.12% 307158 0.07% /neu/templates/suche.css
31 65818 0.11% 274225 0.06% /wiki/skins/common/commonPrint.css
32 65547 0.11% 1036714 0.23% /wiki/skins/monobook/main.css
33 65313 0.11% 41770 0.01% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/ecke.htm
34 63799 0.11% 245683 0.05% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/nav.htm
35 62239 0.11% 106711 0.02% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/oben.htm
36 62080 0.11% 325056 0.07% /zum_internet/zum_material/template_styles.css
37 62071 0.11% 782745 0.17% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/start.html
38 61904 0.11% 325031 0.07% /zum_internet/zum_links/template_styles.css
39 59957 0.10% 12616 0.00% /gifs/
40 58916 0.10% 194141 0.04% /psm/style.css
41 55289 0.10% 290579 0.06% /zum_internet/zum_extras/template_styles.css
42 50471 0.09% 35347 0.01% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/css/standard-hh.css
43 44735 0.08% 46355 0.01% /wiki/skins/monobook/IE60Fixes.css
44 43608 0.08% 1006019 0.22% /deutsch.html
45 39753 0.07% 1050543 0.23% /psm/counter/statistik.php
46 39384 0.07% 18974 0.00% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/Novellen/novelle.css
47 37734 0.07% 14161 0.00% /whkmla/
48 36519 0.06% 67329 0.01% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/12/ck-ie4.css
49 35894 0.06% 27127 0.01% /Faecher/Bio/SA/css/arial.css
50 34954 0.06% 21254 0.00% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/faust/faust.css

Top 10 of 233312 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 497020 0.86% 14603158 3.21% /zum-bin/search.cgi
2 199382 0.35% 9721858 2.14% /psm/schach/chess.php
3 105871 0.18% 7854182 1.73% /whkmla/counter/statistics.php
4 183845 0.32% 6796870 1.49% /zum_internet/show.php3
5 149883 0.26% 6104945 1.34% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml
6 45 0.00% 5743979 1.26% /schule/download/mupad/mupad-3.2.0-3-linux-i386.deb
7 305316 0.53% 4172278 0.92% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
8 703225 1.22% 3896988 0.86% /wiki/
9 449049 0.78% 3345324 0.74% /neu/kopf.html
10 104 0.00% 2783224 0.61% /zip/alles.zip

Top 10 of 61183 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 497584 0.86% 118487 6.16% /
2 703225 1.22% 75709 3.93% /wiki/
3 497020 0.86% 69129 3.59% /zum-bin/search.cgi
4 1258973 2.18% 26416 1.37% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
5 80892 0.14% 14264 0.74% /dwu/uma.htm
6 22784 0.04% 13323 0.69% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/faust/
7 247047 0.43% 13035 0.68% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
8 17247 0.03% 8099 0.42% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
9 183845 0.32% 6256 0.33% /zum_internet/show.php3
10 8830 0.02% 5065 0.26% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/Brecht/galilei.htm

Top 10 of 63516 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 247047 0.43% 131642 6.52% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
2 1258973 2.18% 116967 5.79% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
3 703225 1.22% 78712 3.90% /wiki/
4 497020 0.86% 56764 2.81% /zum-bin/search.cgi
5 449049 0.78% 46445 2.30% /neu/kopf.html
6 183845 0.32% 38449 1.90% /zum_internet/show.php3
7 305316 0.53% 33094 1.64% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
8 152709 0.26% 31899 1.58% /bannerwerbung/ads_klein/ads.cgi
9 59957 0.10% 27667 1.37% /gifs/
10 186630 0.32% 24645 1.22% /wegweiser/

Top 50 of 1290062 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 363941 0.63% 13639 0.03% 348684 0.08% 119 0.01% m74y12.is-energy.de
2 219826 0.38% 207910 0.49% 6703242 1.47% 354 0.02% crawl-66-249-72-105.googlebot.com
3 190884 0.33% 160976 0.38% 1874143 0.41% 702 0.03% msnbot.msn.com
4 161609 0.28% 113478 0.27% 1158472 0.25% 571 0.03% teacheradsl1.eduhi.at
5 154560 0.27% 18951 0.04% 355218 0.08% 156 0.01% fw.computer-trade.ch
6 154091 0.27% 146135 0.35% 7525978 1.65% 115 0.01% crawl-66-249-72-137.googlebot.com
7 114346 0.20% 109684 0.26% 2082345 0.46% 245 0.01% crawl-66-249-65-73.googlebot.com
8 82572 0.14% 58693 0.14% 528390 0.12% 329 0.02% fw.eduhi.at
9 76329 0.13% 69546 0.16% 1044309 0.23% 158 0.01% spfwsaib01.securepop.ch
10 76144 0.13% 19875 0.05% 240810 0.05% 471 0.02% cache-frr-aa01.proxy.aol.com
11 68822 0.12% 0 0.00% 19020 0.00% 780 0.04% 72.36.245.35.reversedns.resolve.ru
12 66035 0.11% 64579 0.15% 173241 0.04% 340 0.02% cache-frr-ae12.proxy.aol.com
13 59594 0.10% 29898 0.07% 771606 0.17% 246 0.01% 141.91.240.162
14 59317 0.10% 59317 0.14% 3793211 0.83% 1199 0.06% whost.org
15 59227 0.10% 59200 0.14% 3719250 0.82% 1379 0.07% h23.whost.org
16 58039 0.10% 42662 0.10% 264233 0.06% 287 0.01% spfwsaie01.securepop.ch
17 57365 0.10% 56855 0.13% 223492 0.05% 44 0.00% p508edfa7.dip.t-dialin.net
18 55610 0.10% 48881 0.12% 314253 0.07% 266 0.01% p54b391fe.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
19 55220 0.10% 52016 0.12% 985337 0.22% 48 0.00% crawl-66-249-66-4.googlebot.com
20 51664 0.09% 844 0.00% 21935 0.00% 6 0.00% p54a5ee73.dip.t-dialin.net
21 51200 0.09% 873 0.00% 18698 0.00% 6 0.00% p54a5cca5.dip.t-dialin.net
22 51050 0.09% 814 0.00% 19936 0.00% 10 0.00% p54a5d445.dip.t-dialin.net
23 50928 0.09% 40158 0.09% 492232 0.11% 734 0.04% p549e325a.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
24 48261 0.08% 34321 0.08% 2025009 0.45% 272 0.01% mmcrm4064.search.mud.yahoo.com
25 44657 0.08% 32606 0.08% 350011 0.08% 198 0.01% filter.th.schule.de
26 43296 0.08% 43296 0.10% 326610 0.07% 1 0.00% p54a63773.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
27 42208 0.07% 1024 0.00% 20179 0.00% 8 0.00% p54a5dba0.dip.t-dialin.net
28 41487 0.07% 39305 0.09% 819336 0.18% 95 0.00% crawl31-public.alexa.com
29 41151 0.07% 26418 0.06% 403122 0.09% 228 0.01% wwwproxy2.belwue.de
30 40469 0.07% 31502 0.07% 286357 0.06% 160 0.01% xdsl-81-173-158-232.netcologne.de
31 40439 0.07% 31762 0.08% 633306 0.14% 71 0.00% relaysrv2.profilarbed.lu
32 38139 0.07% 1415 0.00% 54323 0.01% 7 0.00% p54a5ef53.dip.t-dialin.net
33 36326 0.06% 30473 0.07% 358720 0.08% 601 0.03% 193.170.65.247
34 35977 0.06% 35977 0.09% 268179 0.06% 1 0.00% p54a620cd.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
35 34826 0.06% 323 0.00% 6118 0.00% 2 0.00% p54a5ee5d.dip.t-dialin.net
36 34719 0.06% 23921 0.06% 606704 0.13% 361 0.02% cache-frr-aa06.proxy.aol.com
37 34694 0.06% 21108 0.05% 469007 0.10% 240 0.01% wwwproxy3.belwue.de
38 34326 0.06% 1083 0.00% 26441 0.01% 13 0.00% p54a5dbcb.dip.t-dialin.net
39 33961 0.06% 21856 0.05% 293561 0.06% 215 0.01% wwwproxy4.belwue.de
40 33060 0.06% 17839 0.04% 258057 0.06% 494 0.02% cache-frr-aa08.proxy.aol.com
41 32296 0.06% 1433 0.00% 53882 0.01% 5 0.00% p54a5e52e.dip.t-dialin.net
42 32118 0.06% 32118 0.08% 241718 0.05% 1 0.00% p54a61d23.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
43 30496 0.05% 30496 0.07% 231183 0.05% 1 0.00% p54a63cca.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
44 30161 0.05% 22816 0.05% 232848 0.05% 305 0.01% spfwsail01.securepop.ch
45 30062 0.05% 24671 0.06% 420570 0.09% 244 0.01% spfwsaih01.securepop.ch
46 30045 0.05% 1361 0.00% 42790 0.01% 13 0.00% 194.94.169.132
47 28867 0.05% 28867 0.07% 216222 0.05% 1 0.00% p54a61b9c.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
48 28823 0.05% 16699 0.04% 258764 0.06% 553 0.03% cache-frr-aa10.proxy.aol.com
49 27929 0.05% 27924 0.07% 209110 0.05% 5 0.00% p54a6358b.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
50 27906 0.05% 18079 0.04% 239878 0.05% 447 0.02% cache-frr-aa03.proxy.aol.com

Top 10 of 1290062 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 154091 0.27% 146135 0.35% 7525978 1.65% 115 0.01% crawl-66-249-72-137.googlebot.com
2 219826 0.38% 207910 0.49% 6703242 1.47% 354 0.02% crawl-66-249-72-105.googlebot.com
3 59317 0.10% 59317 0.14% 3793211 0.83% 1199 0.06% whost.org
4 59227 0.10% 59200 0.14% 3719250 0.82% 1379 0.07% h23.whost.org
5 114346 0.20% 109684 0.26% 2082345 0.46% 245 0.01% crawl-66-249-65-73.googlebot.com
6 48261 0.08% 34321 0.08% 2025009 0.45% 272 0.01% mmcrm4064.search.mud.yahoo.com
7 190884 0.33% 160976 0.38% 1874143 0.41% 702 0.03% msnbot.msn.com
8 9439 0.02% 9375 0.02% 1289300 0.28% 10 0.00% bilbo.seekport.net
9 161609 0.28% 113478 0.27% 1158472 0.25% 571 0.03% teacheradsl1.eduhi.at
10 195 0.00% 195 0.00% 1082136 0.24% 0 0.00% ip160.76.1311a-cud12k-01.ish.de

Top 2 of 2 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 1 0.00% 350
2 1 0.00% 745

Top 13 of 13 Total Usernames
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Username
1 6165 0.01% 2994 0.01% 14162 0.00% 105 0.01% verein
2 2421 0.00% 1848 0.00% 201148 0.04% 99 0.00% psm
3 839 0.00% 839 0.00% 45895 0.01% 66 0.00% burg
4 825 0.00% 825 0.00% 31195 0.01% 95 0.00% jung
5 236 0.00% 236 0.00% 6772 0.00% 8 0.00% root
6 233 0.00% 233 0.00% 3593 0.00% 7 0.00% zum
7 25 0.00% 25 0.00% 342 0.00% 2 0.00% clever
8 7 0.00% 7 0.00% 126 0.00% 3 0.00% Lara.hotte
9 7 0.00% 7 0.00% 100 0.00% 4 0.00% eidljoerg
10 6 0.00% 6 0.00% 6 0.00% 6 0.00% buchadmin
11 4 0.00% 4 0.00% 76 0.00% 3 0.00% rkodnar
12 2 0.00% 2 0.00% 2 0.00% 2 0.00% hydra
13 2 0.00% 2 0.00% 39 0.00% 1 0.00% p34918650

Usage by Country for November 2005

Top 20 of 166 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 24449049 42.36% 17773448 42.00% 169222433 37.19% Network
2 18087575 31.33% 13197476 31.19% 133956757 29.44% Germany
3 4679287 8.11% 3804196 8.99% 60733877 13.35% US Commercial
4 3401586 5.89% 2562504 6.06% 29616475 6.51% Unresolved/Unknown
5 2303406 3.99% 1546617 3.65% 17504188 3.85% Switzerland
6 2285010 3.96% 1688039 3.99% 17095365 3.76% Austria
7 217488 0.38% 157096 0.37% 1718294 0.38% Italy
8 163699 0.28% 155108 0.37% 7796713 1.71% Non-Profit Organization
9 160562 0.28% 127283 0.30% 1612798 0.35% Poland
10 158551 0.27% 124627 0.29% 1588492 0.35% Netherlands
11 158499 0.27% 118229 0.28% 1136152 0.25% France
12 144525 0.25% 111928 0.26% 1391775 0.31% Luxembourg
13 137274 0.24% 117100 0.28% 991509 0.22% US Educational
14 126582 0.22% 96400 0.23% 957282 0.21% Belgium
15 112689 0.20% 38359 0.09% 210864 0.05% Russian Federation
16 103588 0.18% 87592 0.21% 681434 0.15% United Kingdom
17 86821 0.15% 71150 0.17% 638853 0.14% Canada
18 62734 0.11% 50002 0.12% 545622 0.12% Hungary
19 52955 0.09% 43085 0.10% 344675 0.08% Australia
20 50868 0.09% 36574 0.09% 354662 0.08% Czech Republic


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.01