Usage Statistics for www.zum.de

Summary Period: December 2005
Generated 01-Jan-2006 22:33 CET


Erläuterungen zur Statistik




[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Users] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for December 2005
Total Hits 46212243
Total Files 33617141
Total Pages 11989146
Total Visits 1768225
Total KBytes 374014827
Total Unique Sites 1042350
Total Unique URLs 239247
Total Unique Usernames 9
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 62113 224451
Hits per Day 1490717 2407821
Files per Day 1084423 1772533
Pages per Day 386746 629052
Visits per Day 57039 85590
KBytes per Day 12064994 19629376
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 295
Code 200 - OK 33617141
Code 206 - Partial Content 135849
Code 300 - Multiple Choices 40620
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 1638656
Code 302 - Found 2551111
Code 304 - Not Modified 8201489
Code 400 - Bad Request 78
Code 401 - Unauthorized 462
Code 403 - Forbidden 8720
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 14650
Code 406 - Not Acceptable 443
Code 412 - Precondition Failed 5
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 1956
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 766
Code 501 - Not Implemented 2

Daily usage for December 2005

Daily Statistics for December 2005
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 2188369 4.74% 1602481 4.77% 533324 4.45% 75076 4.25% 57871 5.55% 17103137 4.57%
2 1569872 3.40% 1113653 3.31% 400580 3.34% 53686 3.04% 39501 3.79% 11779250 3.15%
3 1206796 2.61% 877698 2.61% 308975 2.58% 46318 2.62% 35404 3.40% 10013832 2.68%
4 2161300 4.68% 1539936 4.58% 518932 4.33% 75198 4.25% 59115 5.67% 15438465 4.13%
5 2339964 5.06% 1721557 5.12% 552178 4.61% 83102 4.70% 64300 6.17% 16609487 4.44%
6 2318734 5.02% 1723660 5.13% 561345 4.68% 81736 4.62% 62316 5.98% 18256956 4.88%
7 2407821 5.21% 1769955 5.27% 551654 4.60% 79961 4.52% 61499 5.90% 17506548 4.68%
8 2065833 4.47% 1538263 4.58% 495189 4.13% 74771 4.23% 57316 5.50% 15894323 4.25%
9 1437774 3.11% 1064754 3.17% 401542 3.35% 53195 3.01% 37610 3.61% 11687611 3.12%
10 1186770 2.57% 887974 2.64% 298898 2.49% 47006 2.66% 33590 3.22% 10576267 2.83%
11 2062386 4.46% 1522138 4.53% 557370 4.65% 76409 4.32% 57102 5.48% 16074204 4.30%
12 2406834 5.21% 1772533 5.27% 615586 5.13% 85590 4.84% 63970 6.14% 18732259 5.01%
13 2367201 5.12% 1766368 5.25% 599236 5.00% 83935 4.75% 63676 6.11% 18586346 4.97%
14 2353763 5.09% 1756249 5.22% 629052 5.25% 83111 4.70% 62241 5.97% 19629376 5.25%
15 2095448 4.53% 1558306 4.64% 539855 4.50% 80967 4.58% 57214 5.49% 16166130 4.32%
16 1359896 2.94% 998038 2.97% 352761 2.94% 54568 3.09% 35492 3.40% 10871661 2.91%
17 495276 1.07% 354853 1.06% 135082 1.13% 23061 1.30% 14316 1.37% 4321801 1.16%
18 1922306 4.16% 1367754 4.07% 493711 4.12% 67320 3.81% 51238 4.92% 14586000 3.90%
19 1972821 4.27% 1437113 4.27% 459818 3.84% 71601 4.05% 51980 4.99% 16658579 4.45%
20 1571891 3.40% 1170216 3.48% 384815 3.21% 59556 3.37% 44366 4.26% 12673936 3.39%
21 1243161 2.69% 896080 2.67% 312691 2.61% 50935 2.88% 35370 3.39% 10356381 2.77%
22 1103368 2.39% 800619 2.38% 343710 2.87% 46281 2.62% 26358 2.53% 9242640 2.47%
23 773049 1.67% 519741 1.55% 210015 1.75% 38891 2.20% 19845 1.90% 7152523 1.91%
24 461226 1.00% 348668 1.04% 156519 1.31% 28953 1.64% 13477 1.29% 5584453 1.49%
25 290364 0.63% 214923 0.64% 103464 0.86% 17328 0.98% 9148 0.88% 3855454 1.03%
26 657873 1.42% 468158 1.39% 208937 1.74% 35389 2.00% 18565 1.78% 6262959 1.67%
27 886543 1.92% 589314 1.75% 245020 2.04% 40326 2.28% 24059 2.31% 7240849 1.94%
28 894532 1.94% 603550 1.80% 238341 1.99% 40777 2.31% 25465 2.44% 8714242 2.33%
29 937507 2.03% 660314 1.96% 321756 2.68% 41930 2.37% 24511 2.35% 8812558 2.36%
30 875647 1.89% 558020 1.66% 253073 2.11% 40838 2.31% 23181 2.22% 7670476 2.05%
31 597918 1.29% 414255 1.23% 205717 1.72% 33372 1.89% 16400 1.57% 5956126 1.59%

Hourly usage for December 2005

Hourly Statistics for December 2005
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 25214 781643 1.69% 18913 586324 1.74% 7838 242998 2.03% 229650 7119149 1.90%
1 16099 499078 1.08% 12429 385323 1.15% 6297 195222 1.63% 155717 4827233 1.29%
2 12029 372916 0.81% 9486 294080 0.87% 5235 162308 1.35% 134389 4166052 1.11%
3 9364 290307 0.63% 7572 234756 0.70% 4545 140903 1.18% 100539 3116710 0.83%
4 9551 296090 0.64% 7610 235927 0.70% 5209 161486 1.35% 127711 3959045 1.06%
5 9603 297699 0.64% 7738 239891 0.71% 5517 171051 1.43% 127401 3949423 1.06%
6 11917 369438 0.80% 9448 292895 0.87% 5574 172812 1.44% 132785 4116327 1.10%
7 20255 627924 1.36% 15500 480517 1.43% 7198 223158 1.86% 183070 5675173 1.52%
8 46680 1447086 3.13% 34358 1065099 3.17% 13626 422425 3.52% 364917 11312421 3.02%
9 54140 1678363 3.63% 40437 1253562 3.73% 15288 473941 3.95% 446079 13828462 3.70%
10 76598 2374541 5.14% 56627 1755464 5.22% 20928 648783 5.41% 606086 18788677 5.02%
11 84686 2625292 5.68% 61508 1906761 5.67% 22427 695265 5.80% 686794 21290599 5.69%
12 90588 2808231 6.08% 63817 1978348 5.88% 23139 717334 5.98% 699360 21680165 5.80%
13 86339 2676526 5.79% 61963 1920868 5.71% 21691 672430 5.61% 690717 21412221 5.72%
14 103919 3221493 6.97% 75034 2326077 6.92% 24824 769569 6.42% 827260 25645056 6.86%
15 108662 3368542 7.29% 78707 2439928 7.26% 25660 795460 6.63% 872122 27035775 7.23%
16 112305 3481482 7.53% 81845 2537221 7.55% 26941 835196 6.97% 876223 27162920 7.26%
17 116393 3608198 7.81% 84593 2622385 7.80% 26937 835058 6.97% 905964 28084899 7.51%
18 112727 3494559 7.56% 80072 2482256 7.38% 25328 785181 6.55% 847108 26260335 7.02%
19 102404 3174530 6.87% 73578 2280928 6.79% 23466 727455 6.07% 803956 24922640 6.66%
20 94043 2915334 6.31% 68316 2117825 6.30% 21923 679625 5.67% 735312 22794677 6.09%
21 82330 2552258 5.52% 59645 1849010 5.50% 19792 613557 5.12% 639938 19838066 5.30%
22 62653 1942269 4.20% 45000 1395008 4.15% 15819 490394 4.09% 514338 15944489 4.26%
23 42207 1308444 2.83% 30215 936688 2.79% 11533 357535 2.98% 357559 11084314 2.96%

Top 50 of 239247 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 1053265 2.28% 1864060 0.50% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
2 723836 1.57% 4615145 1.23% /wiki/
3 484895 1.05% 11290828 3.02% /zum-bin/search.cgi
4 417502 0.90% 3260257 0.87% /neu/kopf.html
5 381794 0.83% 651925 0.17% /
6 275535 0.60% 81413 0.02% /favicon.ico
7 238011 0.52% 3340693 0.89% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
8 222890 0.48% 10952218 2.93% /psm/schach/chess.php
9 201686 0.44% 110478 0.03% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
10 184398 0.40% 7551896 2.02% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml
11 155985 0.34% 678526 0.18% /zum_internet/template_styles.css
12 146683 0.32% 11674014 3.12% /whkmla/counter/statistics.php
13 143216 0.31% 190954 0.05% /wegweiser/
14 137732 0.30% 5151196 1.38% /zum_internet/show.php3
15 127459 0.28% 515712 0.14% /dwu/dwu.css
16 120495 0.26% 2657418 0.71% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
17 107152 0.23% 126720 0.03% /dwu/umaliko.htm
18 106702 0.23% 391611 0.10% /psm/schach/css/default.css
19 103885 0.22% 88869 0.02% /psm/schach/css/retro.css
20 103347 0.22% 104737 0.03% /psm/schach/css/small.css
21 103039 0.22% 32720 0.01% /psm/schach/css/small_retro.css
22 101788 0.22% 16179 0.00% /bannerwerbung/ads_klein/ads.cgi
23 72528 0.16% 313834 0.08% /zum_htdocs/suche.css
24 69335 0.15% 1935370 0.52% /psm/counter/statistik.php
25 66862 0.14% 12740 0.00% /bannerwerbung/ads_gross/ads.cgi
26 61774 0.13% 905 0.00% /leer.html
27 59346 0.13% 807857 0.22% /dwu/uma.htm
28 53512 0.12% 131631 0.04% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/
29 50675 0.11% 204940 0.05% /wiki/skins/common/commonPrint.css
30 50661 0.11% 436545 0.12% /cgi-bin/ht_cgi
31 50630 0.11% 436176 0.12% /cgi-bin/htsearch
32 50206 0.11% 865844 0.23% /wiki/skins/monobook/main.css
33 49724 0.11% 31803 0.01% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/ecke.htm
34 48697 0.11% 7083 0.00% /Faecher/Sp/BW/santelmann/spip/rubrique.php3
35 48468 0.10% 186662 0.05% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/nav.htm
36 47310 0.10% 81122 0.02% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/oben.htm
37 47183 0.10% 595023 0.16% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/start.html
38 45450 0.10% 207980 0.06% /neu/templates/suche.css
39 44202 0.10% 234306 0.06% /zum_internet/zum_material/template_styles.css
40 44076 0.10% 233778 0.06% /zum_internet/zum_links/template_styles.css
41 43228 0.09% 9172 0.00% /gifs/
42 42380 0.09% 142963 0.04% /psm/style.css
43 41777 0.09% 324707 0.09% /statistik/2005/usage_200511.html
44 39531 0.09% 210234 0.06% /zum_internet/zum_extras/template_styles.css
45 38894 0.08% 27009 0.01% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/css/standard-hh.css
46 37550 0.08% 26571 0.01% /zum-bin/edit-pub.cgi
47 31867 0.07% 33281 0.01% /wiki/skins/monobook/IE60Fixes.css
48 30891 0.07% 719664 0.19% /deutsch.html
49 29827 0.06% 14706 0.00% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/Novellen/novelle.css
50 29728 0.06% 54473 0.01% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/12/ck-ie4.css

Top 10 of 239247 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 146683 0.32% 11674014 3.12% /whkmla/counter/statistics.php
2 484895 1.05% 11290828 3.02% /zum-bin/search.cgi
3 222890 0.48% 10952218 2.93% /psm/schach/chess.php
4 184398 0.40% 7551896 2.02% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml
5 137732 0.30% 5151196 1.38% /zum_internet/show.php3
6 723836 1.57% 4615145 1.23% /wiki/
7 238011 0.52% 3340693 0.89% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
8 417502 0.90% 3260257 0.87% /neu/kopf.html
9 27 0.00% 3191099 0.85% /schule/download/mupad/mupad-3.2.0-3-linux-i386.deb
10 121 0.00% 2787571 0.75% /zip/alles.zip

Top 10 of 62641 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 381794 0.83% 91716 5.63% /
2 723836 1.57% 68990 4.23% /wiki/
3 484895 1.05% 55125 3.38% /zum-bin/search.cgi
4 1053265 2.28% 28256 1.73% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
5 146683 0.32% 27390 1.68% /whkmla/counter/statistics.php
6 22752 0.05% 12627 0.78% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/faust/
7 201686 0.44% 11213 0.69% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
8 59346 0.13% 10715 0.66% /dwu/uma.htm
9 69335 0.15% 10701 0.66% /psm/counter/statistik.php
10 13307 0.03% 5980 0.37% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm

Top 10 of 64523 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 201686 0.44% 104610 5.99% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
2 1053265 2.28% 95820 5.49% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
3 417502 0.90% 72045 4.13% /neu/kopf.html
4 723836 1.57% 71772 4.11% /wiki/
5 484895 1.05% 45967 2.63% /zum-bin/search.cgi
6 137732 0.30% 32726 1.87% /zum_internet/show.php3
7 238011 0.52% 27057 1.55% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
8 146683 0.32% 24639 1.41% /whkmla/counter/statistics.php
9 101788 0.22% 21606 1.24% /bannerwerbung/ads_klein/ads.cgi
10 143216 0.31% 20836 1.19% /wegweiser/

Top 50 of 1042350 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 245738 0.53% 228019 0.68% 3442076 0.92% 13 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-79.googlebot.com
2 229665 0.50% 202625 0.60% 4867320 1.30% 21 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-226.googlebot.com
3 204738 0.44% 177388 0.53% 2279376 0.61% 614 0.03% msnbot.msn.com
4 203153 0.44% 194468 0.58% 4429673 1.18% 128 0.01% crawl-66-249-65-73.googlebot.com
5 105272 0.23% 5309 0.02% 118796 0.03% 94 0.01% m74y12.is-energy.de
6 101369 0.22% 1768 0.01% 59623 0.02% 12 0.00% 194.94.169.132
7 100280 0.22% 68396 0.20% 647806 0.17% 579 0.03% teacheradsl1.eduhi.at
8 95126 0.21% 1974 0.01% 56482 0.02% 5 0.00% p548f3450.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
9 82023 0.18% 1661 0.00% 54159 0.01% 8 0.00% p54a5fc6f.dip.t-dialin.net
10 77356 0.17% 1030 0.00% 30056 0.01% 2 0.00% p54a5f2db.dip.t-dialin.net
11 73451 0.16% 33886 0.10% 2035828 0.54% 689 0.04% localhost
12 67406 0.15% 56093 0.17% 454520 0.12% 560 0.03% p5481585f.dip.t-dialin.net
13 66780 0.14% 929 0.00% 28980 0.01% 6 0.00% p54a5f0c4.dip.t-dialin.net
14 64765 0.14% 37357 0.11% 1077074 0.29% 230 0.01% 141.91.240.162
15 64483 0.14% 507 0.00% 10454 0.00% 3 0.00% p54a5fde3.dip.t-dialin.net
16 61323 0.13% 61321 0.18% 771221 0.21% 4 0.00% p54a62b26.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
17 59830 0.13% 55434 0.16% 645998 0.17% 350 0.02% p548cf2de.dip.t-dialin.net
18 58104 0.13% 43336 0.13% 412175 0.11% 236 0.01% fw.eduhi.at
19 57376 0.12% 0 0.00% 15857 0.00% 913 0.05% 72.36.245.35.reversedns.resolve.ru
20 56568 0.12% 30502 0.09% 255414 0.07% 256 0.01% spfwsaie01.securepop.ch
21 53618 0.12% 14928 0.04% 174799 0.05% 474 0.03% cache-frr-aa01.proxy.aol.com
22 52390 0.11% 43174 0.13% 586799 0.16% 377 0.02% p548cede3.dip.t-dialin.net
23 51848 0.11% 49425 0.15% 1507734 0.40% 8 0.00% p5491e119.dip.t-dialin.net
24 50065 0.11% 49361 0.15% 1271108 0.34% 3 0.00% p5491eee5.dip.t-dialin.net
25 47445 0.10% 496 0.00% 9481 0.00% 2 0.00% p54a5e824.dip.t-dialin.net
26 46588 0.10% 46588 0.14% 587654 0.16% 2 0.00% p54a6044b.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
27 46409 0.10% 36529 0.11% 673207 0.18% 138 0.01% spfwsaib01.securepop.ch
28 46007 0.10% 42654 0.13% 669182 0.18% 168 0.01% egspd42468.ask.com
29 44052 0.10% 42672 0.13% 127044 0.03% 429 0.02% cache-frr-ae12.proxy.aol.com
30 43849 0.09% 42517 0.13% 355727 0.10% 43 0.00% gimli.seekbot.net
31 43716 0.09% 33602 0.10% 671193 0.18% 65 0.00% relaysrv2.profilarbed.lu
32 42464 0.09% 4700 0.01% 288411 0.08% 266 0.02% mmcrm4064.search.mud.yahoo.com
33 41997 0.09% 522 0.00% 12052 0.00% 4 0.00% p54a5eb99.dip.t-dialin.net
34 39245 0.08% 38300 0.11% 565848 0.15% 1062 0.06% p5497ecd6.dip.t-dialin.net
35 36352 0.08% 369 0.00% 8108 0.00% 5 0.00% p54a5d9dc.dip.t-dialin.net
36 35693 0.08% 9716 0.03% 286581 0.08% 99 0.01% 86.56.0.174
37 35259 0.08% 796 0.00% 23113 0.01% 7 0.00% p54a5d41e.dip.t-dialin.net
38 34846 0.08% 1083 0.00% 31073 0.01% 2 0.00% line-zh-114-17.adsl.econophone.ch
39 34510 0.07% 34510 0.10% 258136 0.07% 2 0.00% p54a62bf2.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
40 34344 0.07% 34225 0.10% 30559 0.01% 75 0.00% p548ab01e.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
41 33687 0.07% 33683 0.10% 424967 0.11% 2 0.00% p54a62776.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
42 33407 0.07% 4381 0.01% 147666 0.04% 27 0.00% 80-235-62-244-dsl.trt.estpak.ee
43 30741 0.07% 18166 0.05% 268762 0.07% 195 0.01% wwwproxy2.belwue.de
44 29876 0.06% 29525 0.09% 57922 0.02% 88 0.00% p5497eed0.dip.t-dialin.net
45 29784 0.06% 18660 0.06% 319265 0.09% 205 0.01% wwwproxy3.belwue.de
46 29776 0.06% 29772 0.09% 223181 0.06% 2 0.00% p54a655b6.dip.t-dialin.net
47 28077 0.06% 247 0.00% 5407 0.00% 4 0.00% p54a5ec99.dip.t-dialin.net
48 27654 0.06% 284 0.00% 6512 0.00% 4 0.00% p54a5e4ce.dip.t-dialin.net
49 27588 0.06% 23714 0.07% 534314 0.14% 754 0.04% bigip-fo.rzone.de
50 27275 0.06% 514 0.00% 26207 0.01% 3 0.00% p54a5f5ec.dip.t-dialin.net

Top 10 of 1042350 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 229665 0.50% 202625 0.60% 4867320 1.30% 21 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-226.googlebot.com
2 203153 0.44% 194468 0.58% 4429673 1.18% 128 0.01% crawl-66-249-65-73.googlebot.com
3 245738 0.53% 228019 0.68% 3442076 0.92% 13 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-79.googlebot.com
4 204738 0.44% 177388 0.53% 2279376 0.61% 614 0.03% msnbot.msn.com
5 73451 0.16% 33886 0.10% 2035828 0.54% 689 0.04% localhost
6 51848 0.11% 49425 0.15% 1507734 0.40% 8 0.00% p5491e119.dip.t-dialin.net
7 50065 0.11% 49361 0.15% 1271108 0.34% 3 0.00% p5491eee5.dip.t-dialin.net
8 64765 0.14% 37357 0.11% 1077074 0.29% 230 0.01% 141.91.240.162
9 144 0.00% 144 0.00% 918603 0.25% 0 0.00% 217.219.238.13
10 15241 0.03% 15241 0.05% 906202 0.24% 244 0.01% zalupa.whost.org

Top 9 of 9 Total Usernames
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Username
1 6472 0.01% 5133 0.02% 130083 0.03% 255 0.01% psm
2 2984 0.01% 2002 0.01% 9074 0.00% 54 0.00% verein
3 650 0.00% 650 0.00% 19865 0.01% 69 0.00% jung
4 219 0.00% 219 0.00% 3563 0.00% 7 0.00% zum
5 191 0.00% 191 0.00% 66446 0.02% 16 0.00% burg
6 180 0.00% 180 0.00% 6598 0.00% 8 0.00% root
7 7 0.00% 7 0.00% 7 0.00% 7 0.00% buchadmin
8 1 0.00% 1 0.00% 1 0.00% 1 0.00% hydra
9 1 0.00% 1 0.00% 37 0.00% 1 0.00% zxmph87

Usage by Country for December 2005

Top 20 of 166 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 19616780 42.45% 13945084 41.48% 138446787 37.02% Network
2 13819634 29.90% 10233236 30.44% 105446265 28.19% Germany
3 4562590 9.87% 3658781 10.88% 53700575 14.36% US Commercial
4 2970702 6.43% 2134906 6.35% 32008429 8.56% Unresolved/Unknown
5 1784622 3.86% 1215215 3.61% 14105950 3.77% Switzerland
6 1542909 3.34% 1150543 3.42% 11787961 3.15% Austria
7 180609 0.39% 130277 0.39% 1481513 0.40% Italy
8 129023 0.28% 99873 0.30% 904518 0.24% Poland
9 121393 0.26% 99205 0.30% 1287285 0.34% Netherlands
10 118613 0.26% 89834 0.27% 1238763 0.33% Luxembourg
11 111885 0.24% 87508 0.26% 1053335 0.28% France
12 91241 0.20% 29391 0.09% 589627 0.16% Estonia
13 90869 0.20% 68550 0.20% 776346 0.21% Belgium
14 87467 0.19% 75255 0.22% 694670 0.19% US Educational
15 82629 0.18% 16911 0.05% 178616 0.05% Russian Federation
16 67002 0.14% 54918 0.16% 450687 0.12% United Kingdom
17 66937 0.14% 54920 0.16% 470236 0.13% Canada
18 52455 0.11% 39856 0.12% 473697 0.13% Hungary
19 50451 0.11% 44342 0.13% 1129912 0.30% Non-Profit Organization
20 41764 0.09% 35676 0.11% 371296 0.10% Australia


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.01