Usage Statistics for www.zum.de

Summary Period: January 2006
Generated 01-Feb-2006 23:14 CET


Erläuterungen zur Statistik




[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Users] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for January 2006
Total Hits 52836190
Total Files 39291964
Total Pages 13627921
Total Visits 2187688
Total KBytes 455183431
Total Unique Sites 1274938
Total Unique URLs 242654
Total Unique Usernames 12
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 71016 209217
Hits per Day 1704393 2295867
Files per Day 1267482 1696155
Pages per Day 439610 583664
Visits per Day 70570 89985
KBytes per Day 14683336 19305160
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 434
Code 200 - OK 39291964
Code 206 - Partial Content 173593
Code 300 - Multiple Choices 42754
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 1779269
Code 302 - Found 2771608
Code 304 - Not Modified 8750218
Code 400 - Bad Request 162
Code 401 - Unauthorized 368
Code 403 - Forbidden 4818
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 18722
Code 406 - Not Acceptable 74
Code 413 - Request Entity Too Large 1
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 1090
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 1113
Code 501 - Not Implemented 2

Daily usage for January 2006

Daily Statistics for January 2006
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 59160 0.11% 41737 0.11% 19771 0.15% 2383 0.11% 2097 0.16% 445000 0.10%
2 1265449 2.40% 895791 2.28% 334093 2.45% 55470 2.54% 36982 2.90% 11013109 2.42%
3 1367936 2.59% 981080 2.50% 348291 2.56% 58392 2.67% 39807 3.12% 12176102 2.67%
4 1435336 2.72% 1059213 2.70% 357054 2.62% 61431 2.81% 41534 3.26% 12062566 2.65%
5 1412279 2.67% 1040136 2.65% 361700 2.65% 62191 2.84% 41423 3.25% 12322480 2.71%
6 1236371 2.34% 920496 2.34% 329575 2.42% 56697 2.59% 37309 2.93% 10743548 2.36%
7 1193363 2.26% 897785 2.28% 343601 2.52% 53628 2.45% 35763 2.81% 11543343 2.54%
8 1723752 3.26% 1304637 3.32% 428598 3.14% 72555 3.32% 53519 4.20% 14155758 3.11%
9 2160275 4.09% 1598583 4.07% 539140 3.96% 83021 3.79% 62031 4.87% 17506544 3.85%
10 2238090 4.24% 1676661 4.27% 552148 4.05% 88165 4.03% 64631 5.07% 18459501 4.06%
11 2295867 4.35% 1696155 4.32% 553877 4.06% 89985 4.11% 65396 5.13% 18115807 3.98%
12 2178302 4.12% 1618249 4.12% 545046 4.00% 85226 3.90% 61613 4.83% 18622818 4.09%
13 1563463 2.96% 1152941 2.93% 424861 3.12% 62198 2.84% 42337 3.32% 13071045 2.87%
14 1326056 2.51% 985134 2.51% 358110 2.63% 59639 2.73% 39030 3.06% 12478641 2.74%
15 1974473 3.74% 1488398 3.79% 506415 3.72% 82057 3.75% 60225 4.72% 19305160 4.24%
16 2093750 3.96% 1591925 4.05% 517246 3.80% 87980 4.02% 62756 4.92% 16912833 3.72%
17 2212845 4.19% 1679084 4.27% 578306 4.24% 87653 4.01% 63260 4.96% 17853905 3.92%
18 2147749 4.06% 1625696 4.14% 558810 4.10% 84632 3.87% 62261 4.88% 17686104 3.89%
19 2014369 3.81% 1506338 3.83% 516594 3.79% 80992 3.70% 57398 4.50% 16672105 3.66%
20 1540956 2.92% 1138790 2.90% 401558 2.95% 62544 2.86% 40314 3.16% 13959912 3.07%
21 1191269 2.25% 898284 2.29% 323428 2.37% 56663 2.59% 36404 2.86% 11725511 2.58%
22 1755371 3.32% 1326185 3.38% 473238 3.47% 75985 3.47% 54561 4.28% 16594661 3.65%
23 2110268 3.99% 1587921 4.04% 540476 3.97% 85659 3.92% 60038 4.71% 17879907 3.93%
24 2182610 4.13% 1628898 4.15% 583664 4.28% 84435 3.86% 59089 4.63% 19245645 4.23%
25 2098385 3.97% 1536340 3.91% 533956 3.92% 83741 3.83% 59046 4.63% 18416128 4.05%
26 1875650 3.55% 1377164 3.50% 489136 3.59% 79123 3.62% 52812 4.14% 16584394 3.64%
27 1405166 2.66% 1038665 2.64% 396878 2.91% 63139 2.89% 40256 3.16% 12855002 2.82%
28 1069398 2.02% 803642 2.05% 293977 2.16% 52079 2.38% 33363 2.62% 9220317 2.03%
29 1552327 2.94% 1159280 2.95% 403031 2.96% 68937 3.15% 48422 3.80% 13794975 3.03%
30 2046019 3.87% 1492387 3.80% 508659 3.73% 81725 3.74% 57799 4.53% 16303345 3.58%
31 2109886 3.99% 1544369 3.93% 506684 3.72% 83056 3.80% 58383 4.58% 17457264 3.84%

Hourly usage for January 2006

Hourly Statistics for January 2006
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 26038 807192 1.53% 19978 619318 1.58% 8154 252782 1.85% 262986 8152578 1.79%
1 17836 552933 1.05% 14330 444234 1.13% 6557 203286 1.49% 192860 5978673 1.31%
2 12567 389596 0.74% 10194 316034 0.80% 5423 168134 1.23% 154222 4780876 1.05%
3 10878 337245 0.64% 8838 274005 0.70% 4929 152828 1.12% 140560 4357371 0.96%
4 9980 309409 0.59% 8180 253585 0.65% 5100 158103 1.16% 132384 4103912 0.90%
5 10113 313520 0.59% 8124 251872 0.64% 5405 167574 1.23% 144478 4478815 0.98%
6 11618 360180 0.68% 9238 286384 0.73% 5249 162747 1.19% 160102 4963163 1.09%
7 21790 675493 1.28% 16557 513276 1.31% 7627 236462 1.74% 213815 6628278 1.46%
8 50916 1578425 2.99% 38370 1189492 3.03% 15028 465890 3.42% 421294 13060119 2.87%
9 64112 1987488 3.76% 47495 1472374 3.75% 17884 554404 4.07% 543346 16843713 3.70%
10 86122 2669786 5.05% 64441 1997700 5.08% 22988 712649 5.23% 711432 22054386 4.85%
11 96610 2994916 5.67% 72241 2239487 5.70% 25271 783415 5.75% 819043 25390341 5.58%
12 103485 3208041 6.07% 76094 2358933 6.00% 27725 859476 6.31% 872271 27040415 5.94%
13 103311 3202650 6.06% 75798 2349758 5.98% 26268 814311 5.98% 881454 27325084 6.00%
14 120762 3743641 7.09% 90514 2805935 7.14% 29443 912751 6.70% 1026202 31812248 6.99%
15 129589 4017285 7.60% 96209 2982480 7.59% 30478 944830 6.93% 1067622 33096270 7.27%
16 135096 4187999 7.93% 100455 3114111 7.93% 31684 982221 7.21% 1121376 34762657 7.64%
17 137477 4261811 8.07% 102258 3170005 8.07% 32077 994411 7.30% 1119762 34712622 7.63%
18 128354 3978990 7.53% 93955 2912633 7.41% 30044 931389 6.83% 1039060 32210864 7.08%
19 116894 3623725 6.86% 86049 2667543 6.79% 27142 841410 6.17% 955611 29623939 6.51%
20 106217 3292753 6.23% 77591 2405321 6.12% 24598 762567 5.60% 911045 28242410 6.20%
21 91868 2847915 5.39% 66857 2072572 5.27% 21645 671016 4.92% 768624 23827334 5.23%
22 68579 2125956 4.02% 50948 1579408 4.02% 16906 524103 3.85% 607895 18844756 4.14%
23 44169 1369241 2.59% 32758 1015504 2.58% 11972 371162 2.72% 415891 12892606 2.83%

Top 50 of 242654 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 1165362 2.21% 2086397 0.46% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
2 839297 1.59% 5172815 1.14% /wiki/
3 486237 0.92% 4202969 0.92% /neu/kopf.html
4 409772 0.78% 12246621 2.69% /zum-bin/search.cgi
5 404162 0.76% 729616 0.16% /
6 360300 0.68% 108025 0.02% /favicon.ico
7 283096 0.54% 3959975 0.87% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
8 276759 0.52% 13573035 2.98% /psm/schach/chess.php
9 255813 0.48% 21462248 4.72% /whkmla/counter/statistics.php
10 231203 0.44% 131616 0.03% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
11 192580 0.36% 7886912 1.73% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml
12 189164 0.36% 835685 0.18% /zum_internet/template_styles.css
13 182288 0.35% 243544 0.05% /wegweiser/
14 162000 0.31% 6212231 1.36% /zum_internet/show.php3
15 160529 0.30% 646101 0.14% /dwu/dwu.css
16 128926 0.24% 152470 0.03% /dwu/umaliko.htm
17 116009 0.22% 3535842 0.78% /psm/counter/statistik.php
18 113828 0.22% 18124 0.00% /bannerwerbung/ads_klein/ads.cgi
19 104962 0.20% 2427287 0.53% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
20 89075 0.17% 385129 0.08% /zum_htdocs/suche.css
21 79326 0.15% 205872 0.05% /psm/schach/css/default.css
22 79183 0.15% 48995 0.01% /psm/schach/css/retro.css
23 78771 0.15% 18014 0.00% /psm/schach/css/small_retro.css
24 78737 0.15% 57354 0.01% /psm/schach/css/small.css
25 76432 0.14% 14033 0.00% /bannerwerbung/ads_gross/ads.cgi
26 76418 0.14% 1119 0.00% /leer.html
27 73551 0.14% 304294 0.07% /wiki/skins/common/commonPrint.css
28 72873 0.14% 1333102 0.29% /wiki/skins/monobook/main.css
29 72753 0.14% 178915 0.04% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/
30 71817 0.14% 1045193 0.23% /dwu/uma.htm
31 68249 0.13% 43652 0.01% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/ecke.htm
32 66584 0.13% 256429 0.06% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/nav.htm
33 65048 0.12% 118250 0.03% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/oben.htm
34 64656 0.12% 815385 0.18% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/start.html
35 55302 0.10% 11826 0.00% /gifs/
36 52278 0.10% 175836 0.04% /psm/style.css
37 52047 0.10% 449493 0.10% /cgi-bin/ht_cgi
38 52005 0.10% 449077 0.10% /cgi-bin/htsearch
39 51912 0.10% 35593 0.01% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/css/standard-hh.css
40 51162 0.10% 275419 0.06% /zum_internet/zum_material/template_styles.css
41 50073 0.09% 232289 0.05% /neu/templates/suche.css
42 49651 0.09% 267027 0.06% /zum_internet/zum_links/template_styles.css
43 48308 0.09% 50808 0.01% /wiki/skins/monobook/IE60Fixes.css
44 44968 0.09% 243433 0.05% /zum_internet/zum_extras/template_styles.css
45 39067 0.07% 910991 0.20% /deutsch.html
46 36855 0.07% 18278 0.00% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/Novellen/novelle.css
47 36240 0.07% 1377181 0.30% /psm/lmo/lmo.php
48 33488 0.06% 60192 0.01% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/12/ck-ie4.css
49 33231 0.06% 21323 0.00% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/faust/faust.css
50 31168 0.06% 9323 0.00% /dwu/dwuicon.ico

Top 10 of 242654 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 255813 0.48% 21462248 4.72% /whkmla/counter/statistics.php
2 276759 0.52% 13573035 2.98% /psm/schach/chess.php
3 409772 0.78% 12246621 2.69% /zum-bin/search.cgi
4 192580 0.36% 7886912 1.73% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml
5 162000 0.31% 6212231 1.36% /zum_internet/show.php3
6 839297 1.59% 5172815 1.14% /wiki/
7 486237 0.92% 4202969 0.92% /neu/kopf.html
8 283096 0.54% 3959975 0.87% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
9 116009 0.22% 3535842 0.78% /psm/counter/statistik.php
10 104962 0.20% 2427287 0.53% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php

Top 10 of 68977 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 404162 0.76% 101854 4.97% /
2 839297 1.59% 87526 4.27% /wiki/
3 255813 0.48% 65569 3.20% /whkmla/counter/statistics.php
4 409772 0.78% 65037 3.17% /zum-bin/search.cgi
5 1165362 2.21% 33663 1.64% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
6 116009 0.22% 29269 1.43% /psm/counter/statistik.php
7 25136 0.05% 14357 0.70% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/faust/
8 231203 0.44% 12730 0.62% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
9 71817 0.14% 11539 0.56% /dwu/uma.htm
10 486237 0.92% 10731 0.52% /neu/kopf.html

Top 10 of 70680 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 231203 0.44% 123359 5.69% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
2 1165362 2.21% 113623 5.24% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
3 839297 1.59% 90846 4.19% /wiki/
4 486237 0.92% 70667 3.26% /neu/kopf.html
5 255813 0.48% 62066 2.86% /whkmla/counter/statistics.php
6 409772 0.78% 55170 2.55% /zum-bin/search.cgi
7 162000 0.31% 38159 1.76% /zum_internet/show.php3
8 283096 0.54% 35479 1.64% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
9 116009 0.22% 32607 1.50% /psm/counter/statistik.php
10 182288 0.35% 26998 1.25% /wegweiser/

Top 50 of 1274938 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 590039 1.12% 539494 1.37% 9714630 2.13% 35 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-226.googlebot.com
2 211990 0.40% 8995 0.02% 231990 0.05% 151 0.01% m74y12.is-energy.de
3 186178 0.35% 161432 0.41% 2070490 0.45% 595 0.03% msnbot.msn.com
4 146820 0.28% 105110 0.27% 1028128 0.23% 621 0.03% teacheradsl1.eduhi.at
5 129296 0.24% 119899 0.31% 1825509 0.40% 5 0.00% crawl-66-249-66-229.googlebot.com
6 86932 0.16% 60750 0.15% 536616 0.12% 381 0.02% fw.eduhi.at
7 80834 0.15% 66886 0.17% 1118659 0.25% 168 0.01% spfwsaib01.securepop.ch
8 48503 0.09% 45689 0.12% 1078179 0.24% 4 0.00% crawl-66-249-66-244.googlebot.com
9 48424 0.09% 32594 0.08% 1017206 0.22% 249 0.01% 141.91.240.162
10 48205 0.09% 0 0.00% 13322 0.00% 600 0.03% 72.36.245.35.reversedns.resolve.ru
11 46580 0.09% 2070 0.01% 39234 0.01% 16 0.00% p5084641e.dip.t-dialin.net
12 45749 0.09% 629 0.00% 13199 0.00% 3 0.00% p54a5f08a.dip.t-dialin.net
13 45276 0.09% 41164 0.10% 235241 0.05% 436 0.02% cache-frr-ad10.proxy.aol.com
14 42479 0.08% 2516 0.01% 103782 0.02% 301 0.01% mmcrm4064.search.mud.yahoo.com
15 41062 0.08% 29955 0.08% 259159 0.06% 172 0.01% filter.th.schule.de
16 40552 0.08% 32078 0.08% 331249 0.07% 249 0.01% crawl2.exabot.com
17 38727 0.07% 27347 0.07% 203498 0.04% 289 0.01% spfwsaie01.securepop.ch
18 37352 0.07% 35807 0.09% 61139 0.01% 74 0.00% triton.gfs.diepholz.de
19 36765 0.07% 23955 0.06% 158392 0.03% 138 0.01% net48-27.mainovatk.de
20 36548 0.07% 31252 0.08% 221315 0.05% 412 0.02% cache-frr-ac11.proxy.aol.com
21 36322 0.07% 24061 0.06% 333776 0.07% 263 0.01% wwwproxy3.belwue.de
22 35487 0.07% 6839 0.02% 206655 0.05% 107 0.00% zux177-066.adsl.green.ch
23 34802 0.07% 21832 0.06% 126171 0.03% 100 0.00% mail.brg14.at
24 34497 0.07% 23617 0.06% 348667 0.08% 219 0.01% wwwproxy4.belwue.de
25 34150 0.06% 27733 0.07% 573105 0.13% 812 0.04% bigip-fo.rzone.de
26 32403 0.06% 3697 0.01% 124634 0.03% 21 0.00% 62.206.172.233
27 32393 0.06% 30108 0.08% 162278 0.04% 365 0.02% p508d7ec4.dip.t-dialin.net
28 31824 0.06% 25987 0.07% 357963 0.08% 646 0.03% 193.170.65.247
29 31759 0.06% 21691 0.06% 334265 0.07% 233 0.01% wwwproxy2.belwue.de
30 30772 0.06% 30772 0.08% 210706 0.05% 3 0.00% p54a6410f.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
31 30696 0.06% 304 0.00% 5521 0.00% 3 0.00% p54a5dda8.dip.t-dialin.net
32 30670 0.06% 10488 0.03% 198031 0.04% 555 0.03% cache-frr-aa09.proxy.aol.com
33 30211 0.06% 8615 0.02% 144806 0.03% 577 0.03% cache-frr-ad09.proxy.aol.com
34 30096 0.06% 25816 0.07% 198162 0.04% 202 0.01% spfwsaif01.securepop.ch
35 28502 0.05% 27470 0.07% 448378 0.10% 51 0.00% p549ffc11.dip.t-dialin.net
36 28397 0.05% 26840 0.07% 1235483 0.27% 34 0.00% p5482ae88.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
37 27839 0.05% 4266 0.01% 167908 0.04% 49 0.00% 80-235-71-131-dsl.trt.estpak.ee
38 27464 0.05% 26539 0.07% 850454 0.19% 34 0.00% egspd42107.ask.com
39 27258 0.05% 19491 0.05% 280873 0.06% 412 0.02% cache-frr-aa07.proxy.aol.com
40 26507 0.05% 11245 0.03% 174751 0.04% 504 0.02% cache-frr-ad13.proxy.aol.com
41 26309 0.05% 8116 0.02% 141559 0.03% 561 0.03% cache-frr-ae12.proxy.aol.com
42 26156 0.05% 18458 0.05% 171121 0.04% 295 0.01% spfwsail01.securepop.ch
43 25769 0.05% 25174 0.06% 448635 0.10% 1 0.00% 193.175.194.31
44 25666 0.05% 16848 0.04% 65881 0.01% 46 0.00% pd95b4f50.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
45 25505 0.05% 20111 0.05% 520233 0.11% 62 0.00% relaysrv2.profilarbed.lu
46 24027 0.05% 23580 0.06% 248996 0.05% 36 0.00% gimli.seekbot.net
47 24020 0.05% 679 0.00% 24781 0.01% 3 0.00% p54a5db03.dip.t-dialin.net
48 24012 0.05% 9507 0.02% 258382 0.06% 103 0.00% 86.56.0.174
49 23855 0.05% 2090 0.01% 409293 0.09% 63 0.00% p5480e65d.dip.t-dialin.net
50 22531 0.04% 17313 0.04% 129172 0.03% 134 0.01% 195.14.253.154

Top 10 of 1274938 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 590039 1.12% 539494 1.37% 9714630 2.13% 35 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-226.googlebot.com
2 15414 0.03% 15235 0.04% 2415537 0.53% 26 0.00% p54af7c28.dip.t-dialin.net
3 17075 0.03% 15450 0.04% 2123205 0.47% 711 0.03% 79-81-18-81.terrasat.ro
4 186178 0.35% 161432 0.41% 2070490 0.45% 595 0.03% msnbot.msn.com
5 129296 0.24% 119899 0.31% 1825509 0.40% 5 0.00% crawl-66-249-66-229.googlebot.com
6 28397 0.05% 26840 0.07% 1235483 0.27% 34 0.00% p5482ae88.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
7 80834 0.15% 66886 0.17% 1118659 0.25% 168 0.01% spfwsaib01.securepop.ch
8 48503 0.09% 45689 0.12% 1078179 0.24% 4 0.00% crawl-66-249-66-244.googlebot.com
9 146820 0.28% 105110 0.27% 1028128 0.23% 621 0.03% teacheradsl1.eduhi.at
10 48424 0.09% 32594 0.08% 1017206 0.22% 249 0.01% 141.91.240.162

Top 12 of 12 Total Usernames
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Username
1 5181 0.01% 3580 0.01% 476369 0.10% 327 0.01% psm
2 1108 0.00% 1108 0.00% 16056 0.00% 8 0.00% christian
3 1085 0.00% 579 0.00% 2708 0.00% 12 0.00% verein
4 528 0.00% 528 0.00% 24703 0.01% 76 0.00% jung
5 279 0.00% 279 0.00% 4756 0.00% 12 0.00% zum
6 115 0.00% 115 0.00% 4748 0.00% 15 0.00% burg
7 34 0.00% 34 0.00% 409 0.00% 3 0.00% clever
8 14 0.00% 14 0.00% 266 0.00% 1 0.00% root
9 7 0.00% 7 0.00% 7 0.00% 7 0.00% buchadmin
10 2 0.00% 2 0.00% 0 0.00% 1 0.00% JC105991
11 1 0.00% 1 0.00% 15 0.00% 1 0.00% username
12 1 0.00% 1 0.00% 19 0.00% 1 0.00% zxmdh90

Usage by Country for January 2006

Top 20 of 171 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 21839585 41.33% 16027930 40.79% 166431452 36.56% Network
2 16172866 30.61% 12026661 30.61% 126533051 27.80% Germany
3 5013928 9.49% 3995247 10.17% 58493476 12.85% US Commercial
4 3368487 6.38% 2611804 6.65% 42589175 9.36% Unresolved/Unknown
5 2134620 4.04% 1609276 4.10% 16674013 3.66% Austria
6 1980035 3.75% 1420483 3.62% 16373840 3.60% Switzerland
7 247959 0.47% 187442 0.48% 2476382 0.54% Italy
8 168398 0.32% 126050 0.32% 1542998 0.34% Poland
9 159981 0.30% 127864 0.33% 2636994 0.58% Netherlands
10 148449 0.28% 120116 0.31% 1537613 0.34% France
11 131484 0.25% 98766 0.25% 1273948 0.28% Luxembourg
12 123058 0.23% 95226 0.24% 1212859 0.27% Belgium
13 109707 0.21% 91861 0.23% 872531 0.19% US Educational
14 92799 0.18% 75929 0.19% 695019 0.15% United Kingdom
15 83405 0.16% 33427 0.09% 716725 0.16% Estonia
16 70073 0.13% 17962 0.05% 231951 0.05% Russian Federation
17 67336 0.13% 55441 0.14% 522061 0.11% Canada
18 58464 0.11% 48019 0.12% 791000 0.17% Hungary
19 50674 0.10% 41251 0.10% 524163 0.12% Non-Profit Organization
20 49487 0.09% 42565 0.11% 362732 0.08% United States


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.01