Usage Statistics for www.zum.de

Summary Period: February 2006
Generated 01-Mar-2006 23:34 CET


Erläuterungen zur Statistik




[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Users] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for February 2006
Total Hits 55882084
Total Files 40103919
Total Pages 14108246
Total Visits 2126846
Total KBytes 552037356
Total Unique Sites 1246626
Total Unique URLs 551241
Total Unique Usernames 9
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 83157 208033
Hits per Day 1995788 2640437
Files per Day 1432282 1899503
Pages per Day 503865 720767
Visits per Day 75958 94369
KBytes per Day 19715620 44777814
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 452
Code 200 - OK 40103919
Code 206 - Partial Content 170021
Code 300 - Multiple Choices 43303
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 2345992
Code 302 - Found 2758786
Code 304 - Not Modified 10433684
Code 400 - Bad Request 98
Code 401 - Unauthorized 366
Code 403 - Forbidden 3943
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 18553
Code 406 - Not Acceptable 1185
Code 412 - Precondition Failed 2
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 744
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 1033
Code 501 - Not Implemented 3

Daily usage for February 2006

Daily Statistics for February 2006
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 2094320 3.75% 1531899 3.82% 536939 3.81% 79926 3.76% 57768 4.63% 16166449 2.93%
2 1930780 3.46% 1441854 3.60% 487241 3.45% 71556 3.36% 54651 4.38% 17527788 3.18%
3 1501051 2.69% 1094582 2.73% 382765 2.71% 55461 2.61% 39986 3.21% 12608075 2.28%
4 1152133 2.06% 857222 2.14% 316755 2.25% 51121 2.40% 35994 2.89% 10599978 1.92%
5 1745994 3.12% 1313732 3.28% 441585 3.13% 71642 3.37% 54948 4.41% 14825701 2.69%
6 2182229 3.91% 1651096 4.12% 573939 4.07% 84850 3.99% 62593 5.02% 17695901 3.21%
7 2287263 4.09% 1719521 4.29% 572419 4.06% 86619 4.07% 63598 5.10% 18563540 3.36%
8 2169008 3.88% 1601163 3.99% 564313 4.00% 86897 4.09% 61692 4.95% 18050873 3.27%
9 2261274 4.05% 1666882 4.16% 570206 4.04% 80958 3.81% 59654 4.79% 18349811 3.32%
10 1643102 2.94% 1144500 2.85% 419299 2.97% 59045 2.78% 41604 3.34% 12895154 2.34%
11 1354450 2.42% 942725 2.35% 357037 2.53% 52625 2.47% 36632 2.94% 11600830 2.10%
12 1984535 3.55% 1438871 3.59% 477842 3.39% 74481 3.50% 56485 4.53% 18279597 3.31%
13 2640437 4.73% 1725824 4.30% 593749 4.21% 88514 4.16% 65366 5.24% 19344134 3.50%
14 2460124 4.40% 1714089 4.27% 578433 4.10% 83862 3.94% 61156 4.91% 18114641 3.28%
15 2273594 4.07% 1575364 3.93% 540718 3.83% 85614 4.03% 62115 4.98% 17295408 3.13%
16 2201742 3.94% 1553937 3.87% 514624 3.65% 82332 3.87% 59678 4.79% 17087869 3.10%
17 1656873 2.96% 1162400 2.90% 416658 2.95% 62159 2.92% 41899 3.36% 14491912 2.63%
18 1401003 2.51% 1004040 2.50% 353903 2.51% 55248 2.60% 37778 3.03% 15436987 2.80%
19 2128043 3.81% 1528298 3.81% 488022 3.46% 78720 3.70% 58879 4.72% 19209295 3.48%
20 2477726 4.43% 1737266 4.33% 600417 4.26% 87315 4.11% 64580 5.18% 21425069 3.88%
21 2537506 4.54% 1899503 4.74% 720767 5.11% 89913 4.23% 64588 5.18% 26372919 4.78%
22 2439287 4.37% 1757833 4.38% 607508 4.31% 86993 4.09% 62717 5.03% 31740471 5.75%
23 2337502 4.18% 1617257 4.03% 570196 4.04% 84630 3.98% 54405 4.36% 44777814 8.11%
24 1642860 2.94% 1206880 3.01% 466331 3.31% 64121 3.01% 38693 3.10% 30884959 5.59%
25 1302395 2.33% 869853 2.17% 360145 2.55% 63374 2.98% 33916 2.72% 15206833 2.75%
26 1583065 2.83% 1173116 2.93% 440806 3.12% 77828 3.66% 46482 3.73% 17589556 3.19%
27 2148075 3.84% 1471953 3.67% 541693 3.84% 89669 4.22% 55419 4.45% 23738146 4.30%
28 2345713 4.20% 1702259 4.24% 613936 4.35% 94369 4.44% 60276 4.84% 32157645 5.83%

Hourly usage for February 2006

Hourly Statistics for February 2006
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 31001 868029 1.55% 22324 625092 1.56% 9565 267832 1.90% 425415 11911628 2.16%
1 20075 562127 1.01% 14748 412963 1.03% 7041 197173 1.40% 289481 8105454 1.47%
2 14772 413621 0.74% 11944 334449 0.83% 6023 168668 1.20% 253641 7101955 1.29%
3 11968 335107 0.60% 9950 278610 0.69% 5432 152120 1.08% 244468 6845098 1.24%
4 11467 321100 0.57% 9715 272033 0.68% 6071 170012 1.21% 232894 6521039 1.18%
5 11713 327984 0.59% 9564 267793 0.67% 6004 168117 1.19% 219003 6132098 1.11%
6 14746 412900 0.74% 11412 319547 0.80% 6092 170578 1.21% 231257 6475189 1.17%
7 30650 858224 1.54% 21516 602462 1.50% 9391 262962 1.86% 376226 10534327 1.91%
8 67411 1887524 3.38% 48167 1348677 3.36% 18824 527074 3.74% 674385 18882768 3.42%
9 81950 2294604 4.11% 57321 1605008 4.00% 21679 607036 4.30% 744282 20839910 3.78%
10 111469 3121136 5.59% 78809 2206677 5.50% 29339 821497 5.82% 1011023 28308643 5.13%
11 117286 3284016 5.88% 83238 2330667 5.81% 30286 848011 6.01% 1077385 30166786 5.46%
12 123116 3447274 6.17% 86711 2427933 6.05% 31684 887179 6.29% 1101767 30849479 5.59%
13 118744 3324834 5.95% 83586 2340418 5.84% 28636 801825 5.68% 1141555 31963529 5.79%
14 140867 3944299 7.06% 100897 2825130 7.04% 32505 910154 6.45% 1240562 34735729 6.29%
15 144109 4035078 7.22% 104166 2916662 7.27% 33136 927834 6.58% 1271736 35608621 6.45%
16 145618 4077325 7.30% 106497 2981943 7.44% 33540 939124 6.66% 1359338 38061463 6.89%
17 152806 4278592 7.66% 109920 3077775 7.67% 34613 969165 6.87% 1352009 37856243 6.86%
18 149171 4176803 7.47% 105668 2958710 7.38% 33923 949863 6.73% 1343295 37612273 6.81%
19 134854 3775918 6.76% 98153 2748311 6.85% 31642 886002 6.28% 1296259 36295238 6.57%
20 121922 3413816 6.11% 87523 2450649 6.11% 28666 802669 5.69% 1192165 33380632 6.05%
21 108118 3027331 5.42% 77250 2163020 5.39% 25964 726996 5.15% 1128855 31607929 5.73%
22 81926 2293931 4.10% 57595 1612660 4.02% 20284 567973 4.03% 881706 24687769 4.47%
23 50018 1400511 2.51% 35597 996730 2.49% 13513 378382 2.68% 626913 17553556 3.18%

Top 50 of 551241 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 1226212 2.19% 2193727 0.40% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
2 1173812 2.10% 7876712 1.43% /wiki/
3 461336 0.83% 4494741 0.81% /neu/kopf.html
4 394018 0.71% 702696 0.13% /
5 381800 0.68% 11603483 2.10% /zum-bin/search.cgi
6 363187 0.65% 108150 0.02% /favicon.ico
7 285134 0.51% 3988346 0.72% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
8 268418 0.48% 13856208 2.51% /psm/schach/chess.php
9 234586 0.42% 132418 0.02% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
10 186412 0.33% 814425 0.15% /zum_internet/template_styles.css
11 169947 0.30% 226975 0.04% /wegweiser/
12 164407 0.29% 6294941 1.14% /zum_internet/show.php3
13 162840 0.29% 655888 0.12% /dwu/dwu.css
14 148659 0.27% 6126923 1.11% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml
15 138562 0.25% 163795 0.03% /dwu/umaliko.htm
16 117889 0.21% 3114228 0.56% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
17 108634 0.19% 18136 0.00% /bannerwerbung/ads_klein/ads.cgi
18 103106 0.18% 19030 0.00% /bannerwerbung/ads_gross/ads.cgi
19 99744 0.18% 200659 0.04% /psm/schach/css/default.css
20 99033 0.18% 47663 0.01% /psm/schach/css/retro.css
21 94615 0.17% 54354 0.01% /psm/schach/css/small.css
22 94592 0.17% 17012 0.00% /psm/schach/css/small_retro.css
23 92365 0.17% 7463975 1.35% /whkmla/counter/statistics.php
24 84341 0.15% 352807 0.06% /wiki/skins/common/commonPrint.css
25 84304 0.15% 1553672 0.28% /wiki/skins/monobook/main.css
26 79706 0.14% 24071 0.00% /psm/schach/css/karte.css
27 78449 0.14% 335665 0.06% /zum_htdocs/suche.css
28 74551 0.13% 1092 0.00% /leer.html
29 73840 0.13% 1050453 0.19% /dwu/uma.htm
30 64454 0.12% 158484 0.03% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/
31 60010 0.11% 38383 0.01% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/ecke.htm
32 58241 0.10% 224307 0.04% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/nav.htm
33 57036 0.10% 103929 0.02% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/oben.htm
34 56643 0.10% 714361 0.13% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/start.html
35 54518 0.10% 57430 0.01% /wiki/skins/monobook/IE60Fixes.css
36 52252 0.09% 11127 0.00% /gifs/
37 50626 0.09% 437216 0.08% /cgi-bin/ht_cgi
38 50564 0.09% 435543 0.08% /cgi-bin/htsearch
39 49756 0.09% 166412 0.03% /psm/style.css
40 48447 0.09% 33852 0.01% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/css/standard-hh.css
41 47311 0.08% 221230 0.04% /neu/templates/suche.css
42 42998 0.08% 235023 0.04% /zum_internet/zum_material/template_styles.css
43 39057 0.07% 919622 0.17% /deutsch.html
44 38979 0.07% 1131195 0.20% /psm/counter/statistik.php
45 38191 0.07% 208695 0.04% /zum_internet/zum_links/template_styles.css
46 36197 0.06% 199133 0.04% /zum_internet/zum_extras/template_styles.css
47 34575 0.06% 61234 0.01% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/12/ck-ie4.css
48 33731 0.06% 16712 0.00% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/Novellen/novelle.css
49 32673 0.06% 9788 0.00% /dwu/dwuicon.ico
50 31855 0.06% 192418 0.03% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/12/kontrol.htm

Top 10 of 551241 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 268418 0.48% 13856208 2.51% /psm/schach/chess.php
2 381800 0.68% 11603483 2.10% /zum-bin/search.cgi
3 1173812 2.10% 7876712 1.43% /wiki/
4 92365 0.17% 7463975 1.35% /whkmla/counter/statistics.php
5 164407 0.29% 6294941 1.14% /zum_internet/show.php3
6 148659 0.27% 6126923 1.11% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml
7 36 0.00% 4595183 0.83% /schule/download/mupad/mupad-3.2.0-3-linux-i386.deb
8 461336 0.83% 4494741 0.81% /neu/kopf.html
9 285134 0.51% 3988346 0.72% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
10 117889 0.21% 3114228 0.56% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php

Top 10 of 73509 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1173812 2.10% 122165 6.08% /wiki/
2 394018 0.71% 100162 4.99% /
3 381800 0.68% 55752 2.78% /zum-bin/search.cgi
4 92365 0.17% 47919 2.39% /whkmla/counter/statistics.php
5 1226212 2.19% 26606 1.33% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
6 38979 0.07% 18951 0.94% /psm/counter/statistik.php
7 234586 0.42% 13057 0.65% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
8 19890 0.04% 12060 0.60% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
9 20775 0.04% 11904 0.59% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/faust/
10 73840 0.13% 11590 0.58% /dwu/uma.htm

Top 10 of 75685 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1173812 2.10% 125288 5.95% /wiki/
2 234586 0.42% 124234 5.90% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
3 1226212 2.19% 109811 5.21% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
4 461336 0.83% 53916 2.56% /neu/kopf.html
5 381800 0.68% 49640 2.36% /zum-bin/search.cgi
6 92365 0.17% 47160 2.24% /whkmla/counter/statistics.php
7 164407 0.29% 37256 1.77% /zum_internet/show.php3
8 285134 0.51% 32805 1.56% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
9 169947 0.30% 26166 1.24% /wegweiser/
10 52252 0.09% 25039 1.19% /gifs/

Top 50 of 1246626 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 327684 0.59% 326621 0.81% 46990198 8.51% 50 0.00% ibi112.ibi.kfa-juelich.de
2 268277 0.48% 250233 0.62% 5092514 0.92% 40 0.00% crawl-66-249-66-229.googlebot.com
3 241241 0.43% 226275 0.56% 3260665 0.59% 25 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-113.googlebot.com
4 228307 0.41% 1981 0.00% 63432 0.01% 3 0.00% p54beb285.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
5 202448 0.36% 20660 0.05% 720435 0.13% 79 0.00% 62.206.172.233
6 188864 0.34% 179110 0.45% 2967233 0.54% 12 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-5.googlebot.com
7 174785 0.31% 162378 0.40% 2523122 0.46% 39 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-141.googlebot.com
8 163721 0.29% 142203 0.35% 1858256 0.34% 677 0.03% msnbot.msn.com
9 143748 0.26% 133125 0.33% 2482500 0.45% 18 0.00% crawl-66-249-66-35.googlebot.com
10 141779 0.25% 1038 0.00% 37328 0.01% 5 0.00% p54bea4ec.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
11 122594 0.22% 963 0.00% 29827 0.01% 6 0.00% p54bebd45.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
12 110374 0.20% 1255 0.00% 32829 0.01% 16 0.00% p54bebd08.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
13 98747 0.18% 806 0.00% 29061 0.01% 8 0.00% p54beb70b.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
14 96480 0.17% 629 0.00% 27041 0.00% 2 0.00% p54bec4fd.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
15 89818 0.16% 6036 0.02% 130173 0.02% 155 0.01% m74y12.is-energy.de
16 84711 0.15% 768 0.00% 22195 0.00% 4 0.00% p54bebec6.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
17 81539 0.15% 418 0.00% 19894 0.00% 5 0.00% p54bec350.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
18 77117 0.14% 57945 0.14% 457954 0.08% 312 0.01% fw.eduhi.at
19 70440 0.13% 647 0.00% 21387 0.00% 3 0.00% p54bebbf1.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
20 70341 0.13% 60364 0.15% 259097 0.05% 307 0.01% cache-frr-ac11.proxy.aol.com
21 64901 0.12% 555 0.00% 13789 0.00% 5 0.00% p54bea2b1.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
22 62151 0.11% 61698 0.15% 1368337 0.25% 4 0.00% dyndsl-080-228-197-247.ewe-ip-backbone.de
23 56410 0.10% 8913 0.02% 161863 0.03% 523 0.02% cache-frr-aa09.proxy.aol.com
24 55834 0.10% 43644 0.11% 416698 0.08% 538 0.03% 195.3.113.136
25 53598 0.10% 29247 0.07% 867041 0.16% 252 0.01% 141.91.240.162
26 51037 0.09% 836 0.00% 16997 0.00% 8 0.00% p54beab32.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
27 48066 0.09% 27664 0.07% 380570 0.07% 248 0.01% wwwproxy3.belwue.de
28 44348 0.08% 31172 0.08% 370668 0.07% 234 0.01% wwwproxy4.belwue.de
29 44269 0.08% 44214 0.11% 9026934 1.64% 7 0.00% p548e2b0f.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
30 42491 0.08% 26271 0.07% 403323 0.07% 238 0.01% wwwproxy2.belwue.de
31 42284 0.08% 452 0.00% 9726 0.00% 7 0.00% p54bec15e.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
32 38970 0.07% 25896 0.06% 100041 0.02% 61 0.00% pd95b4f50.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
33 38406 0.07% 29596 0.07% 328875 0.06% 509 0.02% 193.170.65.247
34 38096 0.07% 4941 0.01% 486964 0.09% 272 0.01% mmcrm4064.search.mud.yahoo.com
35 37371 0.07% 11015 0.03% 409799 0.07% 99 0.00% 86.56.0.174
36 36570 0.07% 36510 0.09% 393253 0.07% 65 0.00% 85-124-9-66.dynamic.xdsl-line.inode.at
37 35806 0.06% 35678 0.09% 891045 0.16% 9 0.00% p54bbf9ae.dip.t-dialin.net
38 35753 0.06% 35632 0.09% 249662 0.05% 1 0.00% p54a66a35.dip.t-dialin.net
39 35652 0.06% 35102 0.09% 256891 0.05% 2 0.00% p54a674c5.dip.t-dialin.net
40 35289 0.06% 33548 0.08% 301073 0.05% 40 0.00% gimli.seekbot.net
41 33754 0.06% 24922 0.06% 583700 0.11% 806 0.04% bigip-fo.rzone.de
42 31646 0.06% 27260 0.07% 437747 0.08% 116 0.01% spfwsaib01.securepop.ch
43 31058 0.06% 20949 0.05% 236575 0.04% 288 0.01% spfwsaie01.securepop.ch
44 30814 0.06% 1040 0.00% 25484 0.00% 3 0.00% p549e3ad4.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
45 30776 0.06% 25413 0.06% 296559 0.05% 312 0.01% cache-frr-ae07.proxy.aol.com
46 30063 0.05% 28968 0.07% 899421 0.16% 56 0.00% egspd42107.ask.com
47 29837 0.05% 7709 0.02% 145673 0.03% 117 0.01% p5480edaa.dip.t-dialin.net
48 29714 0.05% 2924 0.01% 55574 0.01% 17 0.00% p5480aa40.dip.t-dialin.net
49 29451 0.05% 29301 0.07% 5143073 0.93% 23 0.00% natc.ja.edin.org
50 29418 0.05% 23092 0.06% 49589 0.01% 96 0.00% n200.neumuenster.de

Top 10 of 1246626 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 327684 0.59% 326621 0.81% 46990198 8.51% 50 0.00% ibi112.ibi.kfa-juelich.de
2 44269 0.08% 44214 0.11% 9026934 1.64% 7 0.00% p548e2b0f.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
3 25458 0.05% 25105 0.06% 5350384 0.97% 14 0.00% p548e2cb7.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
4 29451 0.05% 29301 0.07% 5143073 0.93% 23 0.00% natc.ja.edin.org
5 268277 0.48% 250233 0.62% 5092514 0.92% 40 0.00% crawl-66-249-66-229.googlebot.com
6 21476 0.04% 20848 0.05% 4039161 0.73% 88 0.00% gprs.t-mobile.sk
7 241241 0.43% 226275 0.56% 3260665 0.59% 25 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-113.googlebot.com
8 188864 0.34% 179110 0.45% 2967233 0.54% 12 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-5.googlebot.com
9 174785 0.31% 162378 0.40% 2523122 0.46% 39 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-141.googlebot.com
10 143748 0.26% 133125 0.33% 2482500 0.45% 18 0.00% crawl-66-249-66-35.googlebot.com

Top 9 of 9 Total Usernames
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Username
1 11645 0.02% 8084 0.02% 293314 0.05% 631 0.03% psm
2 2179 0.00% 1082 0.00% 5182 0.00% 18 0.00% verein
3 345 0.00% 345 0.00% 20806 0.00% 57 0.00% jung
4 174 0.00% 174 0.00% 2328 0.00% 7 0.00% zum
5 136 0.00% 136 0.00% 6629 0.00% 12 0.00% burg
6 82 0.00% 82 0.00% 1589 0.00% 3 0.00% root
7 8 0.00% 8 0.00% 8 0.00% 8 0.00% buchadmin
8 1 0.00% 1 0.00% 39 0.00% 1 0.00% ojenetzky
9 1 0.00% 1 0.00% 12 0.00% 1 0.00% www.mrsport8

Usage by Country for February 2006

Top 20 of 170 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 22889631 40.96% 16685874 41.61% 185253046 33.56% Network
2 18401330 32.93% 12505283 31.18% 193899903 35.12% Germany
3 5204878 9.31% 4195138 10.46% 59518546 10.78% US Commercial
4 3679741 6.58% 2571025 6.41% 37154220 6.73% Unresolved/Unknown
5 1694878 3.03% 1292658 3.22% 15414295 2.79% Austria
6 1666064 2.98% 1180944 2.94% 14450745 2.62% Switzerland
7 252610 0.45% 194147 0.48% 7969153 1.44% Italy
8 178687 0.32% 143889 0.36% 3896586 0.71% Netherlands
9 165814 0.30% 133102 0.33% 4916568 0.89% France
10 145254 0.26% 123321 0.31% 1983950 0.36% US Educational
11 143995 0.26% 120029 0.30% 2697894 0.49% Poland
12 114774 0.21% 84830 0.21% 1264848 0.23% Luxembourg
13 114373 0.20% 87417 0.22% 1249278 0.23% Belgium
14 87644 0.16% 73355 0.18% 681864 0.12% United Kingdom
15 77777 0.14% 68310 0.17% 5513620 1.00% Non-Profit Organization
16 75759 0.14% 37638 0.09% 508036 0.09% Estonia
17 68537 0.12% 52829 0.13% 606297 0.11% Hungary
18 67414 0.12% 56090 0.14% 477944 0.09% Canada
19 58870 0.11% 49710 0.12% 381401 0.07% United States
20 57702 0.10% 50041 0.12% 4337561 0.79% Slovak Republic


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.01