Usage Statistics for www.zum.de

Summary Period: March 2006
Generated 01-Apr-2006 22:50 CEST


Erläuterungen zur Statistik




[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Users] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for March 2006
Total Hits 71222252
Total Files 49969507
Total Pages 19131514
Total Visits 2992649
Total KBytes 686357563
Total Unique Sites 1495013
Total Unique URLs 642795
Total Unique Referrers 1
Total Unique Usernames 10
Total Unique User Agents 1
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 95728 247837
Hits per Day 2297492 3159735
Files per Day 1611919 2005415
Pages per Day 617145 921127
Visits per Day 96537 115718
KBytes per Day 22140567 40358546
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 540
Code 200 - OK 49969507
Code 206 - Partial Content 224098
Code 300 - Multiple Choices 71077
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 3126595
Code 302 - Found 3589291
Code 304 - Not Modified 12788574
Code 400 - Bad Request 140
Code 401 - Unauthorized 527
Code 403 - Forbidden 6028
Code 404 - Not Found 24
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 20723
Code 406 - Not Acceptable 10413
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 1413426
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 1288
Code 501 - Not Implemented 1

Daily usage for March 2006

Daily Statistics for March 2006
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 2464694 3.46% 1808458 3.62% 703320 3.68% 96332 3.22% 62453 4.18% 26662302 3.88%
2 2497721 3.51% 1783207 3.57% 685131 3.58% 93970 3.14% 61016 4.08% 34152742 4.98%
3 1964549 2.76% 1328493 2.66% 567654 2.97% 77465 2.59% 44185 2.96% 33779208 4.92%
4 1703060 2.39% 1207627 2.42% 491381 2.57% 77430 2.59% 40313 2.70% 40358546 5.88%
5 2887411 4.05% 1668658 3.34% 783580 4.10% 100478 3.36% 63094 4.22% 27563676 4.02%
6 3159735 4.44% 1925785 3.85% 921127 4.81% 108679 3.63% 68555 4.59% 24734536 3.60%
7 2498622 3.51% 1853114 3.71% 650625 3.40% 106753 3.57% 69429 4.64% 29145855 4.25%
8 2514513 3.53% 1824273 3.65% 621323 3.25% 107490 3.59% 69183 4.63% 22532538 3.28%
9 2508684 3.52% 1828521 3.66% 656158 3.43% 105141 3.51% 66108 4.42% 23434658 3.41%
10 1758304 2.47% 1271039 2.54% 476293 2.49% 82275 2.75% 45469 3.04% 17735759 2.58%
11 1651539 2.32% 1138715 2.28% 437909 2.29% 79011 2.64% 42815 2.86% 18868164 2.75%
12 2249797 3.16% 1619633 3.24% 566613 2.96% 103307 3.45% 64698 4.33% 23282863 3.39%
13 2556280 3.59% 1869455 3.74% 653018 3.41% 110761 3.70% 70048 4.69% 22672801 3.30%
14 2528613 3.55% 1830925 3.66% 631493 3.30% 111605 3.73% 69406 4.64% 21814585 3.18%
15 2510191 3.52% 1783339 3.57% 626573 3.28% 112674 3.77% 68315 4.57% 20624463 3.00%
16 2529217 3.55% 1780120 3.56% 641973 3.36% 100852 3.37% 64877 4.34% 22309651 3.25%
17 1830965 2.57% 1275397 2.55% 535128 2.80% 79148 2.64% 44370 2.97% 18103869 2.64%
18 1769059 2.48% 1227933 2.46% 578491 3.02% 81127 2.71% 42001 2.81% 17029885 2.48%
19 2550076 3.58% 1649146 3.30% 731317 3.82% 100108 3.35% 62483 4.18% 17671325 2.57%
20 2668914 3.75% 1873756 3.75% 716927 3.75% 115718 3.87% 68870 4.61% 21702235 3.16%
21 2795105 3.92% 2005415 4.01% 749296 3.92% 112437 3.76% 70391 4.71% 22306190 3.25%
22 2545937 3.57% 1822909 3.65% 681105 3.56% 108316 3.62% 66719 4.46% 20810385 3.03%
23 2343224 3.29% 1709820 3.42% 623495 3.26% 104474 3.49% 63311 4.23% 18732006 2.73%
24 1715290 2.41% 1237392 2.48% 498845 2.61% 82701 2.76% 44143 2.95% 15391468 2.24%
25 1449129 2.03% 1028457 2.06% 425746 2.23% 80952 2.71% 40781 2.73% 14355495 2.09%
26 2076436 2.92% 1492605 2.99% 563921 2.95% 96437 3.22% 59343 3.97% 16547115 2.41%
27 2598025 3.65% 1825543 3.65% 672282 3.51% 108366 3.62% 67690 4.53% 19885741 2.90%
28 2560210 3.59% 1842512 3.69% 646700 3.38% 106496 3.56% 67846 4.54% 21080155 3.07%
29 2467217 3.46% 1755935 3.51% 617946 3.23% 103644 3.46% 66224 4.43% 20110873 2.93%
30 2199613 3.09% 1583646 3.17% 538091 2.81% 82677 2.76% 60851 4.07% 17823707 2.60%
31 1670122 2.34% 1117679 2.24% 438053 2.29% 60447 2.02% 40774 2.73% 15134766 2.21%

Hourly usage for March 2006

Hourly Statistics for March 2006
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 38794 1202617 1.69% 24418 756965 1.51% 13276 411560 2.15% 483635 14992682 2.18%
1 26728 828579 1.16% 17204 533342 1.07% 11356 352053 1.84% 336902 10443977 1.52%
2 19558 606310 0.85% 13163 408076 0.82% 9243 286555 1.50% 347027 10757838 1.57%
3 18342 568613 0.80% 11846 367250 0.73% 8719 270298 1.41% 280489 8695170 1.27%
4 17178 532522 0.75% 11602 359677 0.72% 8755 271405 1.42% 263432 8166401 1.19%
5 15472 479636 0.67% 12103 375217 0.75% 8913 276312 1.44% 256729 7958607 1.16%
6 19214 595664 0.84% 14621 453271 0.91% 9091 281823 1.47% 272325 8442074 1.23%
7 36681 1137135 1.60% 26330 816237 1.63% 12821 397477 2.08% 419403 13001503 1.89%
8 79731 2471662 3.47% 56421 1749071 3.50% 23066 715065 3.74% 726348 22516776 3.28%
9 94705 2935882 4.12% 67881 2104339 4.21% 26541 822777 4.30% 889809 27584071 4.02%
10 119777 3713109 5.21% 86342 2676615 5.36% 32085 994660 5.20% 1095496 33960363 4.95%
11 129353 4009961 5.63% 92111 2855469 5.71% 35273 1093474 5.72% 1135857 35211569 5.13%
12 137515 4262974 5.99% 95746 2968136 5.94% 37016 1147519 6.00% 1285583 39853060 5.81%
13 137596 4265480 5.99% 93778 2907128 5.82% 35286 1093879 5.72% 1191871 36948010 5.38%
14 161150 4995662 7.01% 113418 3515967 7.04% 39603 1227717 6.42% 1356756 42059442 6.13%
15 166186 5151789 7.23% 117306 3636505 7.28% 40196 1246096 6.51% 1441611 44689942 6.51%
16 171757 5324478 7.48% 122464 3796386 7.60% 41236 1278323 6.68% 1543818 47858349 6.97%
17 168246 5215627 7.32% 121109 3754398 7.51% 40569 1257661 6.57% 1578636 48937712 7.13%
18 163100 5056115 7.10% 116586 3614196 7.23% 38376 1189658 6.22% 1504595 46642444 6.80%
19 154395 4786253 6.72% 109044 3380367 6.76% 36438 1129583 5.90% 1375006 42625200 6.21%
20 142971 4432125 6.22% 100497 3115431 6.23% 34377 1065699 5.57% 1304263 40432141 5.89%
21 123371 3824506 5.37% 85850 2661353 5.33% 30120 933740 4.88% 1295337 40155462 5.85%
22 96456 2990139 4.20% 63460 1967267 3.94% 26740 828970 4.33% 997979 30937361 4.51%
23 59206 1835414 2.58% 38607 1196844 2.40% 18039 559210 2.92% 757658 23487409 3.42%

Top 50 of 642795 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 1655600 2.32% 2963682 0.43% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
2 1595345 2.24% 9510816 1.39% /wiki/
3 576114 0.81% 5629504 0.82% /neu/kopf.html
4 499358 0.70% 887430 0.13% /
5 463860 0.65% 13965933 2.03% /zum-bin/search.cgi
6 450639 0.63% 133314 0.02% /favicon.ico
7 364720 0.51% 5155570 0.75% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
8 304833 0.43% 16183074 2.36% /psm/schach/chess.php
9 249626 0.35% 142534 0.02% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
10 225214 0.32% 991000 0.14% /zum_internet/template_styles.css
11 221178 0.31% 853103 0.12% /dwu/dwu.css
12 200859 0.28% 267637 0.04% /wegweiser/
13 196785 0.28% 8110418 1.18% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml
14 194220 0.27% 7459191 1.09% /zum_internet/show.php3
15 185728 0.26% 228494 0.03% /dwu/umaliko.htm
16 129939 0.18% 232779 0.03% /psm/schach/css/default.css
17 129758 0.18% 16935 0.00% /psm/schach/css/wm.css
18 129739 0.18% 3573615 0.52% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
19 129620 0.18% 17412 0.00% /psm/schach/css/summer.css
20 129606 0.18% 17383 0.00% /psm/schach/css/spring.css
21 129549 0.18% 17368 0.00% /psm/schach/css/autumn.css
22 129363 0.18% 8814 0.00% /psm/schach/css/winter.css
23 127825 0.18% 23549 0.00% /bannerwerbung/ads_gross/ads.cgi
24 127018 0.18% 33708 0.00% /psm/schach/css/karte.css
25 126854 0.18% 50763 0.01% /psm/schach/css/retro.css
26 126586 0.18% 21132 0.00% /bannerwerbung/ads_klein/ads.cgi
27 110654 0.16% 420015 0.06% /grundschulwiki/
28 100702 0.14% 1844666 0.27% /wiki/skins/monobook/main.css
29 100563 0.14% 417734 0.06% /wiki/skins/common/commonPrint.css
30 89459 0.13% 1310 0.00% /leer.html
31 85301 0.12% 366022 0.05% /zum_htdocs/suche.css
32 69775 0.10% 171518 0.02% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/
33 66934 0.09% 68893 0.01% /wiki/skins/monobook/IE60Fixes.css
34 66549 0.09% 734385 0.11% /dwu/uma.htm
35 65132 0.09% 41656 0.01% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/ecke.htm
36 62993 0.09% 13448 0.00% /gifs/
37 62897 0.09% 543275 0.08% /cgi-bin/ht_cgi
38 62837 0.09% 542420 0.08% /cgi-bin/htsearch
39 62617 0.09% 241139 0.04% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/nav.htm
40 61868 0.09% 112724 0.02% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/oben.htm
41 61575 0.09% 775750 0.11% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/start.html
42 60089 0.08% 197507 0.03% /psm/style.css
43 57794 0.08% 269741 0.04% /neu/templates/suche.css
44 53630 0.08% 323943 0.05% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/12/kontrol.htm
45 53529 0.08% 37797 0.01% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/css/standard-hh.css
46 52503 0.07% 290026 0.04% /zum_internet/zum_material/template_styles.css
47 52368 0.07% 1216575 0.18% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/12/top12.htm
48 49113 0.07% 1156426 0.17% /deutsch.html
49 47245 0.07% 260602 0.04% /zum_internet/zum_links/template_styles.css
50 44706 0.06% 77777 0.01% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/12/ck-ie4.css

Top 10 of 642795 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 304833 0.43% 16183074 2.36% /psm/schach/chess.php
2 463860 0.65% 13965933 2.03% /zum-bin/search.cgi
3 1595345 2.24% 9510816 1.39% /wiki/
4 196785 0.28% 8110418 1.18% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml
5 59 0.00% 7530994 1.10% /schule/download/mupad/mupad-3.2.0-3-linux-i386.deb
6 194220 0.27% 7459191 1.09% /zum_internet/show.php3
7 576114 0.81% 5629504 0.82% /neu/kopf.html
8 364720 0.51% 5155570 0.75% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
9 129739 0.18% 3573615 0.52% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
10 66 0.00% 3264607 0.48% /zip/alles.zip

Top 10 of 98432 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1595345 2.24% 203591 7.19% /wiki/
2 499358 0.70% 119449 4.22% /
3 463860 0.65% 66362 2.34% /zum-bin/search.cgi
4 1655600 2.32% 33630 1.19% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
5 32520 0.05% 16380 0.58% /whkmla/counter/statistics.php
6 249626 0.35% 13880 0.49% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
7 24270 0.03% 13452 0.47% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
8 576114 0.81% 13397 0.47% /neu/kopf.html
9 21154 0.03% 12715 0.45% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/faust/
10 66549 0.09% 12251 0.43% /dwu/uma.htm

Top 10 of 99812 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1595345 2.24% 206637 6.96% /wiki/
2 1655600 2.32% 142336 4.79% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
3 249626 0.35% 133634 4.50% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
4 576114 0.81% 74022 2.49% /neu/kopf.html
5 463860 0.65% 60644 2.04% /zum-bin/search.cgi
6 194220 0.27% 40435 1.36% /zum_internet/show.php3
7 364720 0.51% 38813 1.31% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
8 200859 0.28% 33676 1.13% /wegweiser/
9 62993 0.09% 30608 1.03% /gifs/
10 126586 0.18% 24144 0.81% /bannerwerbung/ads_klein/ads.cgi

Top 50 of 1495013 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 1694580 2.38% 361786 0.72% 42333764 6.17% 84 0.00% ibi112.ibi.kfa-juelich.de
2 602274 0.85% 505456 1.01% 7249931 1.06% 94 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-233.googlebot.com
3 550195 0.77% 462714 0.93% 8816617 1.28% 53 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-196.googlebot.com
4 246360 0.35% 217329 0.43% 3157841 0.46% 1245 0.04% msnbot.msn.com
5 221937 0.31% 102164 0.20% 1095211 0.16% 959 0.03% dslb-084-058-163-081.pools.arcor-ip.net
6 197751 0.28% 181614 0.36% 2768106 0.40% 29 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-180.googlebot.com
7 177373 0.25% 150888 0.30% 2415880 0.35% 76 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-114.googlebot.com
8 158988 0.22% 151479 0.30% 2500153 0.36% 4402 0.15% dslb-084-058-103-212.pools.arcor-ip.net
9 126730 0.18% 8472 0.02% 232205 0.03% 134 0.00% m74y12.is-energy.de
10 123252 0.17% 28627 0.06% 109864 0.02% 7 0.00% ibi100.ibi.kfa-juelich.de
11 109928 0.15% 79859 0.16% 882640 0.13% 441 0.01% fw.eduhi.at
12 105417 0.15% 1357 0.00% 23602 0.00% 1 0.00% p5482f63c.dip.t-dialin.net
13 100495 0.14% 85941 0.17% 2722792 0.40% 2627 0.09% 194-208-231-017.tele.net
14 98342 0.14% 85128 0.17% 911281 0.13% 63 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-240.googlebot.com
15 93243 0.13% 41445 0.08% 820833 0.12% 246 0.01% mail.cs.or.at
16 92031 0.13% 7278 0.01% 213762 0.03% 122 0.00% ext1.eon-is.com
17 87303 0.12% 77097 0.15% 925273 0.13% 199 0.01% spfwsaib01.securepop.ch
18 85835 0.12% 8110 0.02% 313741 0.05% 43 0.00% 62.206.172.233
19 75702 0.11% 7133 0.01% 173356 0.03% 159 0.01% cache6-ffm-vpn.arcor-ip.de
20 75051 0.11% 27754 0.06% 356981 0.05% 152 0.01% dslb-084-058-148-029.pools.arcor-ip.net
21 66736 0.09% 1845 0.00% 54368 0.01% 9 0.00% p54bec53b.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
22 65944 0.09% 62210 0.12% 1254322 0.18% 19 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-229.googlebot.com
23 58662 0.08% 32605 0.07% 850851 0.12% 289 0.01% 141.91.240.162
24 57747 0.08% 1541 0.00% 66339 0.01% 4 0.00% p54be82ad.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
25 56785 0.08% 1479 0.00% 55470 0.01% 3 0.00% p54beb389.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
26 54676 0.08% 53922 0.11% 9924798 1.45% 25 0.00% p548e1939.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
27 53262 0.07% 3166 0.01% 126241 0.02% 346 0.01% mmcrm4064.search.mud.yahoo.com
28 53036 0.07% 3617 0.01% 129901 0.02% 32 0.00% bio.it.uni-wh.de
29 48491 0.07% 40666 0.08% 490382 0.07% 638 0.02% 193.170.65.247
30 47033 0.07% 33817 0.07% 326637 0.05% 204 0.01% filter.th.schule.de
31 46921 0.07% 29691 0.06% 475307 0.07% 270 0.01% wwwproxy2.belwue.de
32 46449 0.07% 41006 0.08% 337367 0.05% 442 0.01% cache-frr-ae08.proxy.aol.com
33 45521 0.06% 1275 0.00% 64192 0.01% 6 0.00% adsl-84-227-161-111.adslplus.ch
34 45435 0.06% 34446 0.07% 299024 0.04% 342 0.01% spfwsaie01.securepop.ch
35 45016 0.06% 1290 0.00% 41395 0.01% 8 0.00% p54bea95c.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
36 42686 0.06% 1154 0.00% 27328 0.00% 10 0.00% p54bebd2f.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
37 42499 0.06% 26816 0.05% 472159 0.07% 303 0.01% wwwproxy4.belwue.de
38 41689 0.06% 1211 0.00% 46375 0.01% 6 0.00% adsl-84-227-23-103.adslplus.ch
39 41438 0.06% 40656 0.08% 353514 0.05% 8 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-65.googlebot.com
40 41172 0.06% 35417 0.07% 740914 0.11% 148 0.00% ci150.internetdsl.tpnet.pl
41 39488 0.06% 1067 0.00% 23480 0.00% 18 0.00% p54a17230.dip.t-dialin.net
42 39429 0.06% 34851 0.07% 140939 0.02% 498 0.02% dslb-084-058-186-131.pools.arcor-ip.net
43 38845 0.05% 1000 0.00% 36381 0.01% 7 0.00% adsl-84-227-27-36.adslplus.ch
44 37361 0.05% 1171 0.00% 48501 0.01% 6 0.00% p54be93da.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
45 36814 0.05% 25920 0.05% 384786 0.06% 274 0.01% wwwproxy3.belwue.de
46 35831 0.05% 30887 0.06% 138568 0.02% 157 0.01% cache-frr-ac11.proxy.aol.com
47 35780 0.05% 26898 0.05% 641950 0.09% 70 0.00% relaysrv2.profilarbed.lu
48 35605 0.05% 249 0.00% 8983 0.00% 1 0.00% p54beb886.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
49 35270 0.05% 777 0.00% 31524 0.00% 4 0.00% adsl-84-227-199-33.adslplus.ch
50 34958 0.05% 34297 0.07% 6723278 0.98% 100 0.00% p548e2c30.dip0.t-ipconnect.de

Top 10 of 1495013 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 1694580 2.38% 361786 0.72% 42333764 6.17% 84 0.00% ibi112.ibi.kfa-juelich.de
2 54676 0.08% 53922 0.11% 9924798 1.45% 25 0.00% p548e1939.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
3 550195 0.77% 462714 0.93% 8816617 1.28% 53 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-196.googlebot.com
4 602274 0.85% 505456 1.01% 7249931 1.06% 94 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-233.googlebot.com
5 34958 0.05% 34297 0.07% 6723278 0.98% 100 0.00% p548e2c30.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
6 8862 0.01% 8571 0.02% 6387591 0.93% 17 0.00% host18-147.pool8539.interbusiness.it
7 18548 0.03% 17928 0.04% 6249330 0.91% 15 0.00% 193.219.43.71
8 25138 0.04% 25124 0.05% 5182897 0.76% 6 0.00% p548e2c7e.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
9 14406 0.02% 14202 0.03% 5024634 0.73% 7 0.00% 213.245.146.195.dynamic.adsl.abo.nordnet.fr
10 2326 0.00% 2307 0.00% 3301024 0.48% 3 0.00% host128-78.pool872.interbusiness.it

Top 1 of 1 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 1 0.00% Name

Top 10 of 10 Total Usernames
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Username
1 33742 0.05% 33742 0.07% 697143 0.10% 1485 0.05% lost
2 7208 0.01% 4835 0.01% 168048 0.02% 360 0.01% psm
3 3328 0.00% 1702 0.00% 8977 0.00% 47 0.00% verein
4 276 0.00% 276 0.00% 26323 0.00% 60 0.00% jung
5 168 0.00% 168 0.00% 3050 0.00% 6 0.00% root
6 168 0.00% 168 0.00% 2569 0.00% 8 0.00% zum
7 53 0.00% 53 0.00% 2013 0.00% 5 0.00% burg
8 51 0.00% 51 0.00% 491 0.00% 4 0.00% clever
9 7 0.00% 7 0.00% 7 0.00% 7 0.00% buchadmin
10 1 0.00% 1 0.00% 10 0.00% 1 0.00% zxmqt78

Top 1 of 1 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 1 0.00% der

Usage by Country for March 2006

Top 20 of 173 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 28872366 40.54% 20656391 41.34% 221648735 32.29% Network
2 22910062 32.17% 14992684 30.00% 224574505 32.72% Germany
3 7530680 10.57% 5905170 11.82% 80245333 11.69% US Commercial
4 4339033 6.09% 3089382 6.18% 47794202 6.96% Unresolved/Unknown
5 2401678 3.37% 1766330 3.53% 19766053 2.88% Austria
6 2335303 3.28% 1516428 3.03% 18350847 2.67% Switzerland
7 392385 0.55% 327072 0.65% 28507933 4.15% Italy
8 222115 0.31% 183713 0.37% 4568546 0.67% Poland
9 196662 0.28% 164975 0.33% 10607912 1.55% France
10 196036 0.28% 154088 0.31% 3462358 0.50% Netherlands
11 158395 0.22% 117320 0.23% 1529309 0.22% Luxembourg
12 144133 0.20% 113792 0.23% 5077656 0.74% Belgium
13 126737 0.18% 108067 0.22% 1133655 0.17% US Educational
14 102637 0.14% 84822 0.17% 767259 0.11% United Kingdom
15 85491 0.12% 67844 0.14% 1583076 0.23% Hungary
16 78910 0.11% 64608 0.13% 531336 0.08% Canada
17 66451 0.09% 37298 0.07% 488991 0.07% Estonia
18 66003 0.09% 49694 0.10% 607387 0.09% Czech Republic
19 63978 0.09% 53203 0.11% 406390 0.06% Australia
20 57459 0.08% 49128 0.10% 368472 0.05% United States


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.01