Usage Statistics for www.zum.de

Summary Period: September 2006
Generated 01-Oct-2006 22:38 CEST


Erläuterungen zur Statistik




[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Users] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for September 2006
Total Hits 48412249
Total Files 35213363
Total Pages 12115671
Total Visits 2034614
Total KBytes 423837953
Total Unique Sites 1120885
Total Unique URLs 477855
Total Unique Usernames 8
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 67239 195885
Hits per Day 1613741 2177094
Files per Day 1173778 1609981
Pages per Day 403855 556954
Visits per Day 67820 88109
KBytes per Day 14127932 19499781
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 485
Code 200 - OK 35213363
Code 206 - Partial Content 170292
Code 300 - Multiple Choices 51744
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 2115421
Code 302 - Found 2341597
Code 304 - Not Modified 8493775
Code 400 - Bad Request 322
Code 401 - Unauthorized 204
Code 403 - Forbidden 5343
Code 404 - Not Found 103
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 17170
Code 406 - Not Acceptable 423
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 1525
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 479
Code 501 - Not Implemented 3

Daily usage for September 2006

Daily Statistics for September 2006
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 1192298 2.46% 734718 2.09% 284877 2.35% 47052 2.31% 28115 2.51% 9584392 2.26%
2 855856 1.77% 623547 1.77% 243678 2.01% 43947 2.16% 25317 2.26% 8595414 2.03%
3 1419344 2.93% 1064327 3.02% 378627 3.13% 59700 2.93% 42057 3.75% 12562859 2.96%
4 1589361 3.28% 1177139 3.34% 393959 3.25% 64485 3.17% 46029 4.11% 13166945 3.11%
5 1673651 3.46% 1248420 3.55% 399758 3.30% 63943 3.14% 47485 4.24% 14509683 3.42%
6 1616394 3.34% 1172624 3.33% 390810 3.23% 63283 3.11% 45737 4.08% 15742290 3.71%
7 1703814 3.52% 1223346 3.47% 417583 3.45% 65958 3.24% 45884 4.09% 14369438 3.39%
8 1221254 2.52% 852980 2.42% 320757 2.65% 52542 2.58% 32072 2.86% 9566520 2.26%
9 966252 2.00% 697263 1.98% 286965 2.37% 52312 2.57% 28099 2.51% 9188120 2.17%
10 1450496 3.00% 1072689 3.05% 365735 3.02% 58909 2.90% 42454 3.79% 13868130 3.27%
11 1760291 3.64% 1277030 3.63% 437367 3.61% 74533 3.66% 48660 4.34% 14065122 3.32%
12 1749939 3.61% 1289257 3.66% 429317 3.54% 75075 3.69% 49988 4.46% 13828865 3.26%
13 1917424 3.96% 1394697 3.96% 492368 4.06% 76687 3.77% 50295 4.49% 16010438 3.78%
14 1803190 3.72% 1322600 3.76% 452753 3.74% 75780 3.72% 48908 4.36% 15444444 3.64%
15 1310666 2.71% 954993 2.71% 342655 2.83% 60643 2.98% 34768 3.10% 11498630 2.71%
16 1070927 2.21% 798680 2.27% 288266 2.38% 53495 2.63% 31847 2.84% 9211787 2.17%
17 1801269 3.72% 1323701 3.76% 449362 3.71% 76240 3.75% 51204 4.57% 14604410 3.45%
18 2133163 4.41% 1552686 4.41% 522007 4.31% 85856 4.22% 58657 5.23% 17454217 4.12%
19 2125896 4.39% 1558654 4.43% 528201 4.36% 88109 4.33% 58415 5.21% 17471733 4.12%
20 2163370 4.47% 1547668 4.40% 519521 4.29% 85534 4.20% 57295 5.11% 17666208 4.17%
21 1915567 3.96% 1405998 3.99% 466791 3.85% 79363 3.90% 51842 4.63% 16690528 3.94%
22 1391422 2.87% 1005122 2.85% 338446 2.79% 60952 3.00% 35207 3.14% 14084066 3.32%
23 1129814 2.33% 828263 2.35% 295905 2.44% 57401 2.82% 32022 2.86% 10797192 2.55%
24 1779459 3.68% 1310386 3.72% 447950 3.70% 78828 3.87% 51790 4.62% 19499781 4.60%
25 2164991 4.47% 1587906 4.51% 510621 4.21% 84032 4.13% 59311 5.29% 19067678 4.50%
26 2177094 4.50% 1598735 4.54% 512561 4.23% 83023 4.08% 59175 5.28% 17695751 4.18%
27 2169729 4.48% 1609981 4.57% 556954 4.60% 86044 4.23% 59149 5.28% 18506168 4.37%
28 1934852 4.00% 1401448 3.98% 474930 3.92% 80425 3.95% 51554 4.60% 17020028 4.02%
29 1334643 2.76% 937320 2.66% 327498 2.70% 56977 2.80% 32522 2.90% 14074092 3.32%
30 889823 1.84% 641185 1.82% 239449 1.98% 46303 2.28% 26050 2.32% 7993025 1.89%

Hourly usage for September 2006

Hourly Statistics for September 2006
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 24279 728382 1.50% 17893 536814 1.52% 7478 224359 1.85% 268129 8043880 1.90%
1 16349 490470 1.01% 12024 360732 1.02% 5726 171781 1.42% 210973 6329193 1.49%
2 12166 364986 0.75% 9528 285864 0.81% 4980 149404 1.23% 148247 4447407 1.05%
3 11363 340915 0.70% 8923 267694 0.76% 4954 148624 1.23% 145567 4367009 1.03%
4 10349 310491 0.64% 8099 242971 0.69% 4765 142978 1.18% 123097 3692907 0.87%
5 10173 305208 0.63% 7789 233693 0.66% 4509 135295 1.12% 111253 3337584 0.79%
6 14254 427637 0.88% 10440 313221 0.89% 5409 162288 1.34% 140115 4203464 0.99%
7 26510 795312 1.64% 19335 580078 1.65% 8201 246031 2.03% 231232 6936957 1.64%
8 53196 1595885 3.30% 38649 1159493 3.29% 14334 430033 3.55% 438269 13148062 3.10%
9 64475 1934270 4.00% 46372 1391179 3.95% 16620 498615 4.12% 564432 16932948 4.00%
10 84862 2545880 5.26% 61709 1851278 5.26% 21345 640354 5.29% 745714 22371419 5.28%
11 89420 2682608 5.54% 64737 1942130 5.52% 21548 646461 5.34% 830021 24900623 5.88%
12 92614 2778444 5.74% 67045 2011351 5.71% 22878 686347 5.66% 802606 24078166 5.68%
13 92828 2784858 5.75% 66099 1982979 5.63% 22105 663171 5.47% 840111 25203328 5.95%
14 109848 3295445 6.81% 79807 2394224 6.80% 25831 774955 6.40% 975539 29266163 6.91%
15 119350 3580502 7.40% 85488 2564647 7.28% 27507 825220 6.81% 976666 29299972 6.91%
16 123127 3693838 7.63% 88894 2666821 7.57% 28440 853213 7.04% 992922 29787667 7.03%
17 124905 3747171 7.74% 90199 2705987 7.68% 28526 855795 7.06% 1020264 30607907 7.22%
18 116471 3494158 7.22% 83415 2502458 7.11% 26859 805772 6.65% 928392 27851758 6.57%
19 109124 3273723 6.76% 79820 2394611 6.80% 25758 772753 6.38% 887815 26634459 6.28%
20 104504 3135133 6.48% 77323 2319691 6.59% 24808 744267 6.14% 876414 26292427 6.20%
21 94510 2835323 5.86% 70011 2100335 5.96% 22893 686808 5.67% 819407 24582216 5.80%
22 66418 1992555 4.12% 49066 1471993 4.18% 16913 507416 4.19% 622445 18673347 4.41%
23 42635 1279055 2.64% 31103 933119 2.65% 11457 343731 2.84% 428303 12849090 3.03%

Top 50 of 477855 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 1526021 3.15% 6108165 1.44% /wiki/
2 1161601 2.40% 2077927 0.49% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
3 401118 0.83% 119349 0.03% /favicon.ico
4 368008 0.76% 3595865 0.85% /neu/kopf.html
5 299963 0.62% 1037910 0.24% /
6 275193 0.57% 3663248 0.86% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
7 273987 0.57% 8316998 1.96% /zum-bin/search.cgi
8 252281 0.52% 14181222 3.35% /psm/schach/chess.php
9 164522 0.34% 236807 0.06% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
10 159866 0.33% 101889 0.02% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
11 150526 0.31% 592614 0.14% /dwu/dwu.css
12 150346 0.31% 696921 0.16% /zum_internet/template_styles.css
13 138179 0.29% 184319 0.04% /wegweiser/
14 133237 0.28% 164725 0.04% /dwu/umaliko.htm
15 132462 0.27% 5321011 1.26% /zum_internet/show.php3
16 125883 0.26% 2318856 0.55% /wiki/skins/monobook/main.css
17 120518 0.25% 522932 0.12% /wiki/skins/common/commonPrint.css
18 113993 0.24% 4894610 1.15% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml
19 111559 0.23% 20481 0.00% /bannerwerbung/ads_gross/ads.cgi
20 101191 0.21% 17310 0.00% /psm/schach/css/autumn.css
21 101087 0.21% 399613 0.09% /psm/schach/css/default.css
22 99888 0.21% 3080252 0.73% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
23 97836 0.20% 9268 0.00% /psm/schach/css/winter.css
24 97689 0.20% 53371 0.01% /psm/schach/css/retro.css
25 97549 0.20% 70809 0.02% /psm/schach/css/lightbox.css
26 97364 0.20% 17367 0.00% /psm/schach/css/summer.css
27 96543 0.20% 17367 0.00% /psm/schach/css/spring.css
28 96539 0.20% 16919 0.00% /psm/schach/css/wm.css
29 94709 0.20% 35063 0.01% /psm/schach/css/karte.css
30 94405 0.20% 214326 0.05% /grundschulwiki/
31 77515 0.16% 76371 0.02% /wiki/skins/monobook/IE60Fixes.css
32 49493 0.10% 218378 0.05% /zum_htdocs/suche.css
33 48914 0.10% 568414 0.13% /dwu/uma.htm
34 48321 0.10% 118785 0.03% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/
35 45753 0.09% 29262 0.01% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/ecke.htm
36 44372 0.09% 171008 0.04% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/nav.htm
37 44273 0.09% 204642 0.05% /neu/templates/suche.css
38 44143 0.09% 641 0.00% /leer.html
39 43428 0.09% 83324 0.02% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/oben.htm
40 43171 0.09% 597060 0.14% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/start.html
41 41775 0.09% 8966 0.00% /gifs/
42 38234 0.08% 28263 0.01% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/css/standard-hh.css
43 37434 0.08% 122240 0.03% /psm/style.css
44 35252 0.07% 10769 0.00% /dwu/dwuicon.ico
45 34869 0.07% 583293 0.14% /googlefinden.html
46 34269 0.07% 279030 0.07% /cgi-bin/htsearch
47 33456 0.07% 241479 0.06% /psm/schach/analyze_comments.php
48 32044 0.07% 186714 0.04% /zum_internet/zum_material/template_styles.css
49 30734 0.06% 185665 0.04% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/12/kontrol.htm
50 30512 0.06% 24107 0.01% /Faecher/Bio/SA/css/arial.css

Top 10 of 477855 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 252281 0.52% 14181222 3.35% /psm/schach/chess.php
2 273987 0.57% 8316998 1.96% /zum-bin/search.cgi
3 1526021 3.15% 6108165 1.44% /wiki/
4 132462 0.27% 5321011 1.26% /zum_internet/show.php3
5 113993 0.24% 4894610 1.15% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml
6 869 0.00% 3953656 0.93% /Faecher/P/Bay/Kra/home/java/physlet/physlet.exe
7 275193 0.57% 3663248 0.86% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
8 368008 0.76% 3595865 0.85% /neu/kopf.html
9 1891 0.00% 3498398 0.83% /Foren/schueler/threads/thread1321.php
10 99888 0.21% 3080252 0.73% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php

Top 10 of 117124 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1526021 3.15% 299591 15.53% /wiki/
2 299963 0.62% 87009 4.51% /
3 273987 0.57% 42271 2.19% /zum-bin/search.cgi
4 94405 0.20% 16097 0.83% /grundschulwiki/
5 1161601 2.40% 11890 0.62% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
6 16544 0.03% 10913 0.57% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
7 368008 0.76% 8919 0.46% /neu/kopf.html
8 48914 0.10% 7848 0.41% /dwu/uma.htm
9 159866 0.33% 7207 0.37% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
10 138179 0.29% 6223 0.32% /wegweiser/

Top 10 of 118008 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1526021 3.15% 300202 14.90% /wiki/
2 1161601 2.40% 95709 4.75% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
3 159866 0.33% 84660 4.20% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
4 164522 0.34% 37631 1.87% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
5 368008 0.76% 35303 1.75% /neu/kopf.html
6 132462 0.27% 28980 1.44% /zum_internet/show.php3
7 138179 0.29% 28641 1.42% /wegweiser/
8 275193 0.57% 28005 1.39% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
9 111559 0.23% 24494 1.22% /bannerwerbung/ads_gross/ads.cgi
10 273987 0.57% 24139 1.20% /zum-bin/search.cgi

Top 50 of 1120885 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 242338 0.50% 9904 0.03% 322073 0.08% 174 0.01% ext1.eon-is.com
2 202877 0.42% 184171 0.52% 2196517 0.52% 2 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-42.googlebot.com
3 161296 0.33% 4968 0.01% 123104 0.03% 21 0.00% 194.94.169.132
4 133906 0.28% 129154 0.37% 4643693 1.10% 262 0.01% egspd42040.teoma.com
5 133007 0.27% 119856 0.34% 2055823 0.49% 1 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-38.googlebot.com
6 106115 0.22% 93550 0.27% 1102832 0.26% 498 0.02% msnbot.msn.com
7 105452 0.22% 93986 0.27% 1250963 0.30% 4 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-173.googlebot.com
8 101882 0.21% 89609 0.25% 1191584 0.28% 3 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-107.googlebot.com
9 76210 0.16% 46375 0.13% 696829 0.16% 51 0.00% bio.it.uni-wh.de
10 71282 0.15% 46869 0.13% 1125819 0.27% 90 0.00% relaysrv2.profilarbed.lu
11 67970 0.14% 62786 0.18% 1867340 0.44% 168 0.01% bl1sch4091311.phx.gbl
12 66749 0.14% 65230 0.19% 731055 0.17% 153 0.01% cache5-ffm-vpn.arcor-ip.de
13 64698 0.13% 61890 0.18% 597697 0.14% 136 0.01% spfwsaib01.securepop.ch
14 61741 0.13% 3411 0.01% 143040 0.03% 3 0.00% dslb-084-056-115-059.pools.arcor-ip.net
15 52210 0.11% 47564 0.14% 214562 0.05% 416 0.02% cache-frr-ae02.proxy.aol.com
16 51237 0.11% 4549 0.01% 101139 0.02% 373 0.02% crm64.image.search.mud.yahoo.net
17 49612 0.10% 40180 0.11% 181766 0.04% 272 0.01% dslb-088-073-076-062.pools.arcor-ip.net
18 49214 0.10% 45448 0.13% 421886 0.10% 72 0.00% egspd42468.ask.com
19 44420 0.09% 44238 0.13% 376242 0.09% 23 0.00% 195.212.88.198
20 44212 0.09% 39477 0.11% 459507 0.11% 2 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-145.googlebot.com
21 41979 0.09% 1491 0.00% 52031 0.01% 12 0.00% p54a06c16.dip.t-dialin.net
22 41720 0.09% 41719 0.12% 436315 0.10% 386 0.02% 129.143.8.18
23 41386 0.09% 1407 0.00% 47070 0.01% 3 0.00% p54a05c1a.dip.t-dialin.net
24 41343 0.09% 1180 0.00% 53049 0.01% 3 0.00% p54a05bbe.dip.t-dialin.net
25 38810 0.08% 33784 0.10% 260468 0.06% 1 0.00% p5483e4ba.dip.t-dialin.net
26 35125 0.07% 24774 0.07% 228668 0.05% 208 0.01% 141.35.1.57
27 33280 0.07% 1011 0.00% 14720 0.00% 4 0.00% acae83e1.ipt.aol.com
28 32358 0.07% 6075 0.02% 115084 0.03% 590 0.03% cache-frr-ac08.proxy.aol.com
29 31921 0.07% 562 0.00% 16287 0.00% 3 0.00% p5482f5fe.dip.t-dialin.net
30 31788 0.07% 22822 0.06% 175370 0.04% 239 0.01% spwssaie01.securepop.ch
31 31654 0.07% 1242 0.00% 34846 0.01% 4 0.00% p54a059d3.dip.t-dialin.net
32 31207 0.06% 1195 0.00% 34750 0.01% 6 0.00% p54a05715.dip.t-dialin.net
33 28931 0.06% 901 0.00% 21780 0.01% 5 0.00% p54a0e238.dip.t-dialin.net
34 28833 0.06% 26274 0.07% 293957 0.07% 1 0.00% e180132123.adsl.alicedsl.de
35 28524 0.06% 28389 0.08% 436806 0.10% 1 0.00% 193.175.194.31
36 27372 0.06% 1621 0.00% 38324 0.01% 6 0.00% p54a0e7d7.dip.t-dialin.net
37 26370 0.05% 26063 0.07% 144309 0.03% 43 0.00% 80.190.213.41
38 26113 0.05% 25749 0.07% 144465 0.03% 57 0.00% 80.190.213.42
39 25396 0.05% 817 0.00% 24320 0.01% 4 0.00% acae330c.ipt.aol.com
40 24853 0.05% 24522 0.07% 140982 0.03% 44 0.00% 80.190.213.43
41 24591 0.05% 24251 0.07% 143130 0.03% 52 0.00% 80.190.213.44
42 24357 0.05% 15612 0.04% 149742 0.04% 200 0.01% 195.14.253.156
43 23785 0.05% 23782 0.07% 261810 0.06% 6 0.00% p5480a262.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
44 23620 0.05% 13590 0.04% 74564 0.02% 33 0.00% 217.13.171.254
45 23034 0.05% 17091 0.05% 145555 0.03% 337 0.02% teacheradsl240.eduhi.at
46 22718 0.05% 965 0.00% 31341 0.01% 3 0.00% p54a0f310.dip.t-dialin.net
47 22506 0.05% 1512 0.00% 31432 0.01% 6 0.00% p54a0d7f2.dip.t-dialin.net
48 22417 0.05% 2052 0.01% 31498 0.01% 5 0.00% acae26dc.ipt.aol.com
49 22062 0.05% 1912 0.01% 42066 0.01% 7 0.00% ac9e0c11.ipt.aol.com
50 21480 0.04% 21148 0.06% 229752 0.05% 144 0.01% c-67-173-249-50.hsd1.co.comcast.net

Top 10 of 1120885 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 5743 0.01% 4954 0.01% 5077778 1.20% 128 0.01% 80.150.2.134
2 133906 0.28% 129154 0.37% 4643693 1.10% 262 0.01% egspd42040.teoma.com
3 7627 0.02% 7593 0.02% 3089512 0.73% 5 0.00% 85.192.53.245
4 202877 0.42% 184171 0.52% 2196517 0.52% 2 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-42.googlebot.com
5 133007 0.27% 119856 0.34% 2055823 0.49% 1 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-38.googlebot.com
6 67970 0.14% 62786 0.18% 1867340 0.44% 168 0.01% bl1sch4091311.phx.gbl
7 6768 0.01% 6765 0.02% 1813815 0.43% 4 0.00% p5484f0c0.dip.t-dialin.net
8 7222 0.01% 7220 0.02% 1612683 0.38% 7 0.00% p5484d511.dip.t-dialin.net
9 12195 0.03% 4569 0.01% 1526396 0.36% 2 0.00% izan.fasty.net
10 3888 0.01% 2471 0.01% 1381698 0.33% 0 0.00% ip54576410.direct-adsl.nl

Top 8 of 8 Total Usernames
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Username
1 5538 0.01% 4372 0.01% 134629 0.03% 188 0.01% psm
2 1126 0.00% 597 0.00% 3115 0.00% 38 0.00% verein
3 164 0.00% 164 0.00% 16512 0.00% 44 0.00% jung
4 120 0.00% 120 0.00% 1617 0.00% 6 0.00% zum
5 6 0.00% 6 0.00% 7 0.00% 2 0.00% user
6 1 0.00% 1 0.00% 37 0.00% 1 0.00% irschthorsten
7 1 0.00% 1 0.00% 22 0.00% 1 0.00% reservation
8 1 0.00% 1 0.00% 24 0.00% 1 0.00% www.

Usage by Country for September 2006

Top 20 of 169 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 20792967 42.95% 14740232 41.86% 161008131 37.99% Network
2 15052002 31.09% 11234516 31.90% 119209650 28.13% Germany
3 4643263 9.59% 3411027 9.69% 52207652 12.32% US Commercial
4 3273637 6.76% 2472891 7.02% 41639444 9.82% Unresolved/Unknown
5 1490960 3.08% 1123829 3.19% 12858351 3.03% Switzerland
6 1291242 2.67% 965506 2.74% 11173542 2.64% Austria
7 232389 0.48% 153453 0.44% 2168622 0.51% Italy
8 148965 0.31% 117948 0.33% 3765327 0.89% Netherlands
9 127522 0.26% 90305 0.26% 1636620 0.39% Luxembourg
10 106418 0.22% 89529 0.25% 929860 0.22% US Educational
11 103261 0.21% 82587 0.23% 1157952 0.27% France
12 90179 0.19% 74646 0.21% 2148899 0.51% Poland
13 77033 0.16% 60742 0.17% 1343150 0.32% Belgium
14 64071 0.13% 54055 0.15% 554102 0.13% United Kingdom
15 58452 0.12% 36131 0.10% 581778 0.14% Estonia
16 58259 0.12% 44598 0.13% 702457 0.17% Hungary
17 50753 0.10% 41892 0.12% 433889 0.10% Canada
18 49208 0.10% 39182 0.11% 797005 0.19% Brazil
19 43964 0.09% 32084 0.09% 1323525 0.31% Greece
20 41333 0.09% 33679 0.10% 354120 0.08% Australia


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.01