Usage Statistics for www.zum.de

Summary Period: October 2006
Generated 01-Nov-2006 23:00 CET


Erläuterungen zur Statistik




[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Users] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for October 2006
Total Hits 50385637
Total Files 36747518
Total Pages 12606203
Total Visits 2101803
Total KBytes 453486739
Total Unique Sites 1165871
Total Unique URLs 434098
Total Unique Usernames 7
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 67722 188450
Hits per Day 1625343 2109173
Files per Day 1185403 1541835
Pages per Day 406651 500216
Visits per Day 67800 87377
KBytes per Day 14628604 21110672
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 435
Code 200 - OK 36747518
Code 206 - Partial Content 160986
Code 300 - Multiple Choices 41563
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 2122002
Code 302 - Found 2303430
Code 304 - Not Modified 8986861
Code 400 - Bad Request 162
Code 401 - Unauthorized 314
Code 403 - Forbidden 4282
Code 404 - Not Found 55
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 16579
Code 406 - Not Acceptable 783
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 141
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 521
Code 501 - Not Implemented 5

Daily usage for October 2006

Daily Statistics for October 2006
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 1269547 2.52% 955866 2.60% 347106 2.75% 58020 2.76% 36534 3.13% 11255519 2.48%
2 1344895 2.67% 988980 2.69% 356776 2.83% 60185 2.86% 38822 3.33% 12048012 2.66%
3 1753157 3.48% 1315340 3.58% 436685 3.46% 71554 3.40% 51266 4.40% 15057735 3.32%
4 1788122 3.55% 1287510 3.50% 424108 3.36% 68735 3.27% 50339 4.32% 14053170 3.10%
5 1719020 3.41% 1252149 3.41% 433432 3.44% 65573 3.12% 46133 3.96% 14842403 3.27%
6 1371953 2.72% 962740 2.62% 411384 3.26% 55194 2.63% 33834 2.90% 13248082 2.92%
7 1156819 2.30% 849986 2.31% 360247 2.86% 55256 2.63% 30859 2.65% 12310359 2.71%
8 1459216 2.90% 1073944 2.92% 392320 3.11% 72538 3.45% 43525 3.73% 12488945 2.75%
9 1771888 3.52% 1301623 3.54% 437361 3.47% 72086 3.43% 48913 4.20% 14757595 3.25%
10 1734176 3.44% 1277483 3.48% 412274 3.27% 60979 2.90% 49510 4.25% 15456301 3.41%
11 1743899 3.46% 1287357 3.50% 405288 3.21% 61689 2.94% 49122 4.21% 21110672 4.66%
12 1702815 3.38% 1270144 3.46% 411227 3.26% 58657 2.79% 45628 3.91% 15221289 3.36%
13 1202054 2.39% 886184 2.41% 309905 2.46% 51600 2.46% 34217 2.93% 10683808 2.36%
14 999541 1.98% 750650 2.04% 288254 2.29% 56229 2.68% 30803 2.64% 8850503 1.95%
15 1469591 2.92% 1091025 2.97% 374783 2.97% 69176 3.29% 43370 3.72% 12286714 2.71%
16 1822275 3.62% 1330852 3.62% 447873 3.55% 75291 3.58% 50173 4.30% 14455770 3.19%
17 1809634 3.59% 1322327 3.60% 436824 3.47% 74270 3.53% 51401 4.41% 14499230 3.20%
18 1866966 3.71% 1359627 3.70% 461344 3.66% 72014 3.43% 51612 4.43% 15993100 3.53%
19 1814169 3.60% 1341844 3.65% 474823 3.77% 69309 3.30% 48875 4.19% 15608762 3.44%
20 1349315 2.68% 981256 2.67% 342340 2.72% 46928 2.23% 36145 3.10% 15228384 3.36%
21 1174891 2.33% 847825 2.31% 289345 2.30% 51677 2.46% 32215 2.76% 16083435 3.55%
22 1674894 3.32% 1251204 3.40% 418783 3.32% 76099 3.62% 47632 4.09% 16576594 3.66%
23 2041323 4.05% 1541835 4.20% 500216 3.97% 84447 4.02% 55326 4.75% 20852413 4.60%
24 2033468 4.04% 1493166 4.06% 481143 3.82% 83744 3.98% 55398 4.75% 18270440 4.03%
25 1883511 3.74% 1406666 3.83% 454471 3.61% 82941 3.95% 54121 4.64% 16872740 3.72%
26 1806006 3.58% 1271105 3.46% 434225 3.44% 77852 3.70% 49351 4.23% 14809413 3.27%
27 1440808 2.86% 984265 2.68% 345317 2.74% 63635 3.03% 36377 3.12% 12109470 2.67%
28 1190274 2.36% 851398 2.32% 337857 2.68% 58256 2.77% 31543 2.71% 10915132 2.41%
29 1907539 3.79% 1289900 3.51% 439254 3.48% 80826 3.85% 50468 4.33% 14436043 3.18%
30 2109173 4.19% 1481606 4.03% 482683 3.83% 87377 4.16% 54004 4.63% 16115789 3.55%
31 1974698 3.92% 1441661 3.92% 458555 3.64% 82518 3.93% 50826 4.36% 16988918 3.75%

Hourly usage for October 2006

Hourly Statistics for October 2006
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 27897 864836 1.72% 20039 621238 1.69% 8142 252422 2.00% 330550 10247045 2.26%
1 18366 569361 1.13% 14091 436829 1.19% 6868 212921 1.69% 243837 7558933 1.67%
2 14057 435777 0.86% 10833 335824 0.91% 5674 175903 1.40% 162986 5052551 1.11%
3 11463 355366 0.71% 8921 276559 0.75% 5270 163396 1.30% 141563 4388439 0.97%
4 10861 336698 0.67% 8625 267405 0.73% 5297 164231 1.30% 134836 4179910 0.92%
5 10422 323100 0.64% 8295 257171 0.70% 5009 155306 1.23% 126660 3926452 0.87%
6 14617 453142 0.90% 11370 352482 0.96% 6080 188486 1.50% 159222 4935878 1.09%
7 25946 804352 1.60% 18895 585767 1.59% 8212 254581 2.02% 254323 7884003 1.74%
8 49110 1522431 3.02% 36156 1120846 3.05% 13391 415124 3.29% 423827 13138632 2.90%
9 62546 1938952 3.85% 45947 1424373 3.88% 16390 508102 4.03% 554727 17196550 3.79%
10 84509 2619781 5.20% 62002 1922069 5.23% 20763 643672 5.11% 732290 22701000 5.01%
11 95718 2967283 5.89% 69658 2159410 5.88% 23289 721978 5.73% 822248 25489673 5.62%
12 98570 3055691 6.06% 70512 2185883 5.95% 23646 733030 5.81% 850629 26369487 5.81%
13 99841 3095085 6.14% 71333 2211329 6.02% 24250 751776 5.96% 867680 26898094 5.93%
14 115034 3566058 7.08% 83565 2590539 7.05% 26295 815168 6.47% 967305 29986470 6.61%
15 118997 3688916 7.32% 85864 2661805 7.24% 26762 829639 6.58% 975491 30240228 6.67%
16 125031 3875978 7.69% 89451 2773005 7.55% 27989 867667 6.88% 1029673 31919854 7.04%
17 125511 3890841 7.72% 89999 2789978 7.59% 27991 867737 6.88% 1055668 32725703 7.22%
18 116035 3597085 7.14% 83328 2583192 7.03% 26736 828838 6.57% 1019208 31595437 6.97%
19 106658 3306415 6.56% 78335 2428391 6.61% 25426 788210 6.25% 975034 30226040 6.67%
20 99509 3084801 6.12% 74003 2294113 6.24% 23778 737138 5.85% 910083 28212562 6.22%
21 86269 2674358 5.31% 64428 1997277 5.44% 21214 657636 5.22% 788213 24434613 5.39%
22 64545 2000909 3.97% 48134 1492163 4.06% 16772 519956 4.12% 644928 19992783 4.41%
23 43820 1358421 2.70% 31608 979870 2.67% 11396 353286 2.80% 457626 14186402 3.13%

Top 50 of 434098 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 1730715 3.43% 9178594 2.02% /wiki/
2 1153190 2.29% 2064755 0.46% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
3 433163 0.86% 129517 0.03% /favicon.ico
4 370420 0.74% 3619377 0.80% /neu/kopf.html
5 358048 0.71% 11520289 2.54% /zum-bin/search.cgi
6 313173 0.62% 17758435 3.92% /psm/schach/chess.php
7 311888 0.62% 1013729 0.22% /
8 282900 0.56% 3824407 0.84% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
9 186513 0.37% 112727 0.02% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
10 170104 0.34% 304576 0.07% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
11 152671 0.30% 603102 0.13% /dwu/dwu.css
12 151948 0.30% 714940 0.16% /zum_internet/template_styles.css
13 138879 0.28% 185287 0.04% /wegweiser/
14 129129 0.26% 159642 0.04% /dwu/umaliko.htm
15 129099 0.26% 2398362 0.53% /wiki/skins/monobook/main.css
16 125459 0.25% 322252 0.07% /grundschulwiki/
17 125175 0.25% 5037194 1.11% /zum_internet/show.php3
18 124214 0.25% 542625 0.12% /wiki/skins/common/commonPrint.css
19 123546 0.25% 5349173 1.18% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml
20 122924 0.24% 537889 0.12% /psm/schach/css/default.css
21 120966 0.24% 3999657 0.88% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
22 120897 0.24% 99030 0.02% /psm/schach/css/lightbox.css
23 120581 0.24% 23376 0.01% /psm/schach/css/autumn.css
24 119518 0.24% 12255 0.00% /psm/schach/css/winter.css
25 116539 0.23% 23043 0.01% /psm/schach/css/summer.css
26 116306 0.23% 21998 0.00% /psm/schach/css/wm.css
27 116224 0.23% 22537 0.00% /psm/schach/css/spring.css
28 116099 0.23% 70562 0.02% /psm/schach/css/retro.css
29 114059 0.23% 44340 0.01% /psm/schach/css/karte.css
30 96106 0.19% 2036983 0.45% /psm/lmo/lmo.php
31 77843 0.15% 76730 0.02% /wiki/skins/monobook/IE60Fixes.css
32 50052 0.10% 221290 0.05% /zum_htdocs/suche.css
33 48395 0.10% 809796 0.18% /googlefinden.html
34 47607 0.09% 216341 0.05% /neu/templates/suche.css
35 44845 0.09% 530402 0.12% /dwu/uma.htm
36 44381 0.09% 109044 0.02% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/
37 42215 0.08% 612 0.00% /leer.html
38 41633 0.08% 26627 0.01% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/ecke.htm
39 41362 0.08% 8889 0.00% /gifs/
40 40395 0.08% 155687 0.03% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/nav.htm
41 39640 0.08% 549816 0.12% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/start.html
42 39597 0.08% 75977 0.02% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/oben.htm
43 38970 0.08% 28991 0.01% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/css/standard-hh.css
44 36968 0.07% 11328 0.00% /dwu/dwuicon.ico
45 36183 0.07% 260471 0.06% /cgi-bin/htsearch
46 33608 0.07% 202978 0.04% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/12/kontrol.htm
47 33151 0.07% 193662 0.04% /zum_internet/zum_material/template_styles.css
48 32998 0.07% 766479 0.17% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/12/top12.htm
49 32417 0.06% 108839 0.02% /psm/style.css
50 31274 0.06% 6512 0.00% /Faecher/Sp/BW/santelmann/spip/rubrique.php3

Top 10 of 434098 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 313173 0.62% 17758435 3.92% /psm/schach/chess.php
2 358048 0.71% 11520289 2.54% /zum-bin/search.cgi
3 1730715 3.43% 9178594 2.02% /wiki/
4 123546 0.25% 5349173 1.18% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml
5 125175 0.25% 5037194 1.11% /zum_internet/show.php3
6 977 0.00% 4691123 1.03% /Faecher/P/Bay/Kra/home/java/physlet/physlet.exe
7 2062 0.00% 4176658 0.92% /Foren/schueler/threads/thread1321.php
8 120966 0.24% 3999657 0.88% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
9 282900 0.56% 3824407 0.84% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
10 370420 0.74% 3619377 0.80% /neu/kopf.html

Top 10 of 117658 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1730715 3.43% 343739 17.13% /wiki/
2 311888 0.62% 83536 4.16% /
3 358048 0.71% 42343 2.11% /zum-bin/search.cgi
4 125459 0.25% 24465 1.22% /grundschulwiki/
5 1153190 2.29% 12086 0.60% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
6 17716 0.04% 11711 0.58% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
7 44845 0.09% 10232 0.51% /dwu/uma.htm
8 370420 0.74% 8629 0.43% /neu/kopf.html
9 96106 0.19% 8503 0.42% /psm/lmo/lmo.php
10 186513 0.37% 8403 0.42% /whkmla/counter/counter.php

Top 10 of 121376 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1730715 3.43% 337511 16.19% /wiki/
2 186513 0.37% 100390 4.82% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
3 1153190 2.29% 93654 4.49% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
4 170104 0.34% 52654 2.53% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
5 370420 0.74% 44798 2.15% /neu/kopf.html
6 138879 0.28% 31119 1.49% /wegweiser/
7 282900 0.56% 28975 1.39% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
8 125175 0.25% 28610 1.37% /zum_internet/show.php3
9 125459 0.25% 24870 1.19% /grundschulwiki/
10 358048 0.71% 23721 1.14% /zum-bin/search.cgi

Top 50 of 1165871 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 563408 1.12% 15366 0.04% 496980 0.11% 182 0.01% ext1.eon-is.com
2 363613 0.72% 338648 0.92% 15812318 3.49% 5 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-38.googlebot.com
3 307413 0.61% 266064 0.72% 2981134 0.66% 73 0.00% bio.it.uni-wh.de
4 207004 0.41% 192197 0.52% 1883341 0.42% 2 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-47.googlebot.com
5 164228 0.33% 151699 0.41% 1859133 0.41% 3 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-236.googlebot.com
6 155815 0.31% 142698 0.39% 1426632 0.31% 2 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-67.googlebot.com
7 134933 0.27% 133919 0.36% 1444512 0.32% 174 0.01% cache5-ffm-vpn.arcor-ip.de
8 130298 0.26% 106518 0.29% 1553020 0.34% 69 0.00% relaysrv2.profilarbed.lu
9 100837 0.20% 97602 0.27% 2506671 0.55% 955 0.05% 80.253.80.72
10 77790 0.15% 74996 0.20% 641214 0.14% 97 0.00% spfwsaib01.securepop.ch
11 62847 0.12% 1560 0.00% 63302 0.01% 9 0.00% dslb-084-056-076-061.pools.arcor-ip.net
12 61603 0.12% 17879 0.05% 313738 0.07% 196 0.01% 141.91.240.162
13 60184 0.12% 52761 0.14% 658425 0.15% 310 0.01% msnbot.msn.com
14 57364 0.11% 53900 0.15% 1258465 0.28% 51 0.00% bl1sch4091311.phx.gbl
15 55637 0.11% 1611 0.00% 59865 0.01% 23 0.00% 194.94.169.132
16 47238 0.09% 44265 0.12% 187984 0.04% 399 0.02% cache-frr-ae02.proxy.aol.com
17 42974 0.09% 1442 0.00% 54896 0.01% 5 0.00% p54a07956.dip.t-dialin.net
18 37610 0.07% 13332 0.04% 613902 0.14% 81 0.00% 212.60.232.107
19 35972 0.07% 35972 0.10% 293028 0.06% 531 0.03% 129.143.8.18
20 35515 0.07% 22876 0.06% 459185 0.10% 245 0.01% p54b27cd9.dip.t-dialin.net
21 35175 0.07% 34678 0.09% 8241232 1.82% 38 0.00% 46.red-80-39-202.dynamicip.rima-tde.net
22 34400 0.07% 22140 0.06% 181608 0.04% 220 0.01% crawl6.exabot.com
23 33927 0.07% 25762 0.07% 417249 0.09% 815 0.04% 193.170.65.247
24 32946 0.07% 24288 0.07% 275536 0.06% 440 0.02% teacheradsl240.eduhi.at
25 32783 0.07% 1179 0.00% 31471 0.01% 2 0.00% mfd36.m.pppool.de
26 31147 0.06% 1556 0.00% 42569 0.01% 10 0.00% p54a0e371.dip.t-dialin.net
27 31007 0.06% 20765 0.06% 331074 0.07% 228 0.01% wwwproxy4.belwue.de
28 30735 0.06% 949 0.00% 30474 0.01% 6 0.00% p54a068fa.dip.t-dialin.net
29 29920 0.06% 7773 0.02% 213641 0.05% 53 0.00% 86.56.12.106
30 29918 0.06% 701 0.00% 11964 0.00% 2 0.00% p54a01b45.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
31 29864 0.06% 29815 0.08% 23645 0.01% 45 0.00% p548a98b0.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
32 29527 0.06% 648 0.00% 15377 0.00% 2 0.00% p54a0614d.dip.t-dialin.net
33 29295 0.06% 21817 0.06% 226659 0.05% 125 0.01% 141.35.1.57
34 29051 0.06% 26879 0.07% 276191 0.06% 46 0.00% p508ed009.dip.t-dialin.net
35 28821 0.06% 28781 0.08% 206960 0.05% 10 0.00% 191.161.78.83.cust.bluewin.ch
36 28612 0.06% 28480 0.08% 444101 0.10% 1 0.00% 193.175.194.31
37 28552 0.06% 26847 0.07% 592309 0.13% 121 0.01% www.gigablast.com
38 28486 0.06% 1292 0.00% 40327 0.01% 7 0.00% p54a065a9.dip.t-dialin.net
39 28402 0.06% 24344 0.07% 456269 0.10% 134 0.01% egspd42468.ask.com
40 26986 0.05% 17744 0.05% 365123 0.08% 225 0.01% wwwproxy1.belwue.de
41 26795 0.05% 1425 0.00% 54096 0.01% 3 0.00% p548b1d7d.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
42 26761 0.05% 6712 0.02% 232462 0.05% 629 0.03% cache-frr-ac08.proxy.aol.com
43 25448 0.05% 25254 0.07% 207135 0.05% 7 0.00% p54b1a178.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
44 25008 0.05% 20216 0.06% 760776 0.17% 482 0.02% cache-frr-ab07.proxy.aol.com
45 24952 0.05% 2424 0.01% 49730 0.01% 165 0.01% crm64.image.search.mud.yahoo.net
46 24903 0.05% 16558 0.05% 255071 0.06% 224 0.01% wwwproxy2.belwue.de
47 24732 0.05% 797 0.00% 29297 0.01% 1 0.00% p508149ea.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
48 24706 0.05% 16896 0.05% 130484 0.03% 74 0.00% mail.brg14.at
49 24598 0.05% 22384 0.06% 271412 0.06% 1 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-170.googlebot.com
50 24558 0.05% 980 0.00% 28693 0.01% 6 0.00% p54a074c1.dip.t-dialin.net

Top 10 of 1165871 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 363613 0.72% 338648 0.92% 15812318 3.49% 5 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-38.googlebot.com
2 35175 0.07% 34678 0.09% 8241232 1.82% 38 0.00% 46.red-80-39-202.dynamicip.rima-tde.net
3 2682 0.01% 2662 0.01% 3974994 0.88% 2 0.00% pd9e1a5e1.dip.t-dialin.net
4 307413 0.61% 266064 0.72% 2981134 0.66% 73 0.00% bio.it.uni-wh.de
5 100837 0.20% 97602 0.27% 2506671 0.55% 955 0.05% 80.253.80.72
6 868 0.00% 851 0.00% 2206464 0.49% 15 0.00% host21-181-dynamic.56-82-r.retail.telecomitalia.it
7 207004 0.41% 192197 0.52% 1883341 0.42% 2 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-47.googlebot.com
8 164228 0.33% 151699 0.41% 1859133 0.41% 3 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-236.googlebot.com
9 130298 0.26% 106518 0.29% 1553020 0.34% 69 0.00% relaysrv2.profilarbed.lu
10 1349 0.00% 1348 0.00% 1549012 0.34% 0 0.00% pd9e1a2c1.dip.t-dialin.net

Top 7 of 7 Total Usernames
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Username
1 9002 0.02% 6925 0.02% 226197 0.05% 332 0.02% psm
2 2535 0.01% 1442 0.00% 5439 0.00% 37 0.00% verein
3 309 0.00% 309 0.00% 25682 0.01% 75 0.00% jung
4 61 0.00% 61 0.00% 689 0.00% 3 0.00% zum
5 22 0.00% 22 0.00% 1102 0.00% 3 0.00% burg
6 3 0.00% 3 0.00% 67 0.00% 1 0.00% hero
7 2 0.00% 2 0.00% 32 0.00% 1 0.00% KENNEDY1

Usage by Country for October 2006

Top 20 of 171 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 20051190 39.80% 14422279 39.25% 165731840 36.55% Network
2 15801427 31.36% 11598112 31.56% 126328374 27.86% Germany
3 5307242 10.53% 3827279 10.42% 64783836 14.29% US Commercial
4 3525130 7.00% 2675756 7.28% 35343265 7.79% Unresolved/Unknown
5 1950985 3.87% 1474630 4.01% 16942575 3.74% Austria
6 1497159 2.97% 1158209 3.15% 13657541 3.01% Switzerland
7 223849 0.44% 177617 0.48% 2330030 0.51% Luxembourg
8 223400 0.44% 159866 0.44% 5908511 1.30% Italy
9 155054 0.31% 126809 0.35% 2412813 0.53% Netherlands
10 124924 0.25% 103554 0.28% 985936 0.22% US Educational
11 123865 0.25% 101608 0.28% 1781988 0.39% Poland
12 122145 0.24% 96376 0.26% 1999568 0.44% France
13 103011 0.20% 79866 0.22% 1641734 0.36% Belgium
14 94250 0.19% 74249 0.20% 1411827 0.31% Hungary
15 84804 0.17% 69591 0.19% 743530 0.16% United Kingdom
16 70515 0.14% 57518 0.16% 554708 0.12% Canada
17 68480 0.14% 34045 0.09% 812112 0.18% Estonia
18 59918 0.12% 47823 0.13% 789544 0.17% Czech Republic
19 51573 0.10% 40768 0.11% 633970 0.14% Brazil
20 44735 0.09% 36340 0.10% 861667 0.19% Denmark


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.01