Usage Statistics for www.zum.de

Summary Period: November 2006
Generated 01-Dec-2006 22:49 CET


Erläuterungen zur Statistik




[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Users] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for November 2006
Total Hits 70904825
Total Files 50869316
Total Pages 17005181
Total Visits 2716386
Total KBytes 678590865
Total Unique Sites 1520689
Total Unique URLs 516155
Total Unique Referrers 1
Total Unique Usernames 9
Total Unique User Agents 1
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 98478 265122
Hits per Day 2363494 2972701
Files per Day 1695643 2116826
Pages per Day 566839 691505
Visits per Day 90546 105074
KBytes per Day 22619696 33833222
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 415
Code 200 - OK 50869316
Code 206 - Partial Content 421867
Code 300 - Multiple Choices 51343
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 3007019
Code 302 - Found 3150824
Code 304 - Not Modified 13374641
Code 400 - Bad Request 234
Code 401 - Unauthorized 236
Code 403 - Forbidden 2383
Code 404 - Not Found 39
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 22677
Code 406 - Not Acceptable 657
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 1296
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 1742
Code 501 - Not Implemented 4
Code 503 - Service Unavailable 132

Daily usage for November 2006

Daily Statistics for November 2006
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 2054322 2.90% 1487350 2.92% 532571 3.13% 103130 3.80% 62088 4.08% 16758432 2.47%
2 2258319 3.19% 1619730 3.18% 574224 3.38% 94968 3.50% 57591 3.79% 19137360 2.82%
3 1755853 2.48% 1180650 2.32% 463274 2.72% 73127 2.69% 40654 2.67% 15093639 2.22%
4 1555541 2.19% 1128224 2.22% 447879 2.63% 64400 2.37% 37865 2.49% 14052156 2.07%
5 2364131 3.33% 1718219 3.38% 613944 3.61% 94006 3.46% 63028 4.14% 19692837 2.90%
6 2782667 3.92% 2042279 4.01% 691505 4.07% 99875 3.68% 67270 4.42% 25040127 3.69%
7 2674734 3.77% 1958496 3.85% 668070 3.93% 99458 3.66% 66741 4.39% 25363116 3.74%
8 2603451 3.67% 1912748 3.76% 629071 3.70% 100035 3.68% 65755 4.32% 28966494 4.27%
9 2502545 3.53% 1783780 3.51% 600975 3.53% 92441 3.40% 61622 4.05% 25445966 3.75%
10 1831188 2.58% 1332672 2.62% 456148 2.68% 71828 2.64% 40445 2.66% 19466024 2.87%
11 1745290 2.46% 1254080 2.47% 465955 2.74% 68161 2.51% 41400 2.72% 16377190 2.41%
12 2417201 3.41% 1747917 3.44% 580127 3.41% 97376 3.58% 67976 4.47% 21230627 3.13%
13 2847468 4.02% 2050191 4.03% 688886 4.05% 105074 3.87% 72340 4.76% 33833222 4.99%
14 2704682 3.81% 1961382 3.86% 648152 3.81% 103439 3.81% 71065 4.67% 28666661 4.22%
15 2673593 3.77% 1930472 3.79% 627907 3.69% 101561 3.74% 68281 4.49% 23589282 3.48%
16 2383612 3.36% 1725955 3.39% 579003 3.40% 94136 3.47% 63258 4.16% 20129450 2.97%
17 1896241 2.67% 1322382 2.60% 506512 2.98% 73773 2.72% 43161 2.84% 21345054 3.15%
18 1517118 2.14% 1049152 2.06% 378976 2.23% 68357 2.52% 40967 2.69% 12931556 1.91%
19 2496058 3.52% 1754775 3.45% 594413 3.50% 97728 3.60% 68830 4.53% 20905387 3.08%
20 2794192 3.94% 2034339 4.00% 629943 3.70% 102918 3.79% 72632 4.78% 26459249 3.90%
21 2650615 3.74% 1960389 3.85% 621817 3.66% 99353 3.66% 69427 4.57% 26795580 3.95%
22 2778841 3.92% 2009101 3.95% 647704 3.81% 99122 3.65% 70565 4.64% 27139097 4.00%
23 2481551 3.50% 1779669 3.50% 586757 3.45% 91040 3.35% 63068 4.15% 26476332 3.90%
24 1870637 2.64% 1279149 2.51% 409679 2.41% 69699 2.57% 42123 2.77% 19171083 2.83%
25 1546706 2.18% 1084652 2.13% 360078 2.12% 64824 2.39% 41136 2.71% 13639150 2.01%
26 2443666 3.45% 1780017 3.50% 554226 3.26% 94615 3.48% 66402 4.37% 25157297 3.71%
27 2875502 4.06% 2055628 4.04% 608015 3.58% 102460 3.77% 71791 4.72% 29938608 4.41%
28 2925072 4.13% 2116826 4.16% 614905 3.62% 102956 3.79% 71167 4.68% 29723004 4.38%
29 2972701 4.19% 2075181 4.08% 658728 3.87% 99656 3.67% 69996 4.60% 25065987 3.69%
30 2501328 3.53% 1733911 3.41% 565737 3.33% 92518 3.41% 62332 4.10% 21000897 3.09%

Hourly usage for November 2006

Hourly Statistics for November 2006
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 34575 1037255 1.46% 23862 715888 1.41% 10169 305095 1.79% 356877 10706306 1.58%
1 20762 622871 0.88% 15114 453422 0.89% 7643 229304 1.35% 266419 7992569 1.18%
2 15535 466071 0.66% 11595 347853 0.68% 6682 200477 1.18% 240341 7210224 1.06%
3 13377 401315 0.57% 10204 306134 0.60% 6419 192586 1.13% 182739 5482168 0.81%
4 12813 384412 0.54% 10005 300157 0.59% 6656 199704 1.17% 185150 5554494 0.82%
5 13669 410074 0.58% 10279 308395 0.61% 6702 201082 1.18% 190470 5714102 0.84%
6 19355 580676 0.82% 14321 429653 0.84% 7958 238740 1.40% 249612 7488351 1.10%
7 35420 1062600 1.50% 26105 783179 1.54% 11292 338789 1.99% 427190 12815699 1.89%
8 78901 2367054 3.34% 56247 1687432 3.32% 20177 605311 3.56% 797452 23923569 3.53%
9 95340 2860208 4.03% 68614 2058444 4.05% 23477 704312 4.14% 1034939 31048168 4.58%
10 122730 3681925 5.19% 90190 2705717 5.32% 29071 872150 5.13% 1123015 33690453 4.96%
11 128613 3858412 5.44% 93916 2817492 5.54% 30088 902660 5.31% 1286366 38590993 5.69%
12 137419 4122574 5.81% 99036 2971084 5.84% 32299 968982 5.70% 1307039 39211167 5.78%
13 139402 4182085 5.90% 97703 2931092 5.76% 30852 925585 5.44% 1323511 39705336 5.85%
14 166663 4999893 7.05% 118017 3540530 6.96% 36216 1086502 6.39% 1559148 46774442 6.89%
15 180342 5410274 7.63% 128424 3852740 7.57% 39229 1176887 6.92% 1493083 44792490 6.60%
16 187654 5629636 7.94% 134235 4027053 7.92% 41213 1236399 7.27% 1530844 45925317 6.77%
17 196128 5883853 8.30% 139638 4189160 8.24% 42904 1287144 7.57% 1602696 48080886 7.09%
18 179759 5392783 7.61% 127172 3815189 7.50% 39938 1198160 7.05% 1547190 46415687 6.84%
19 161007 4830219 6.81% 117916 3537491 6.95% 37766 1132996 6.66% 1518592 45557745 6.71%
20 146309 4389278 6.19% 106955 3208677 6.31% 34331 1029949 6.06% 1734144 52024323 7.67%
21 127590 3827700 5.40% 91237 2737138 5.38% 29264 877941 5.16% 1235177 37055301 5.46%
22 94384 2831535 3.99% 65939 1978181 3.89% 22275 668276 3.93% 869588 26087626 3.84%
23 55737 1672122 2.36% 38907 1167215 2.29% 14205 426150 2.51% 558115 16743446 2.47%

Top 50 of 516155 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 2541026 3.58% 26062837 3.84% /wiki/
2 1619722 2.28% 2880958 0.42% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
3 611808 0.86% 182722 0.03% /favicon.ico
4 483784 0.68% 4727071 0.70% /neu/kopf.html
5 453381 0.64% 14642778 2.16% /zum-bin/search.cgi
6 438245 0.62% 1431757 0.21% /
7 434701 0.61% 5801748 0.85% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
8 305286 0.43% 823500 0.12% /grundschulwiki/
9 293952 0.41% 16701849 2.46% /psm/schach/chess.php
10 224633 0.32% 877353 0.13% /dwu/dwu.css
11 223233 0.31% 398113 0.06% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
12 200945 0.28% 938013 0.14% /zum_internet/template_styles.css
13 198729 0.28% 245681 0.04% /dwu/umaliko.htm
14 186109 0.26% 247864 0.04% /wegweiser/
15 181565 0.26% 110743 0.02% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
16 180538 0.25% 3369656 0.50% /wiki/skins/monobook/main.css
17 178473 0.25% 3849410 0.57% /Faecher/E/brown/magic.pdf
18 174056 0.25% 757401 0.11% /wiki/skins/common/commonPrint.css
19 169138 0.24% 6778435 1.00% /zum_internet/show.php3
20 151163 0.21% 6570850 0.97% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml
21 131321 0.19% 569788 0.08% /psm/schach/css/default.css
22 129491 0.18% 82272 0.01% /psm/schach/css/retro.css
23 129302 0.18% 100177 0.01% /psm/schach/css/lightbox.css
24 128270 0.18% 28255 0.00% /psm/schach/css/autumn.css
25 124250 0.18% 4174729 0.62% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
26 120398 0.17% 22520 0.00% /psm/schach/css/summer.css
27 120174 0.17% 20045 0.00% /psm/schach/css/wm.css
28 119643 0.17% 20082 0.00% /psm/schach/css/spring.css
29 118872 0.17% 9158 0.00% /psm/schach/css/winter.css
30 117095 0.17% 33668 0.00% /psm/schach/css/karte.css
31 104185 0.15% 102798 0.02% /wiki/skins/monobook/IE60Fixes.css
32 81300 0.11% 1322586 0.19% /psm/lmo/lmo.php
33 69481 0.10% 833517 0.12% /dwu/uma.htm
34 69183 0.10% 169972 0.03% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/
35 68656 0.10% 306255 0.05% /zum_htdocs/suche.css
36 64709 0.09% 41383 0.01% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/ecke.htm
37 63455 0.09% 290211 0.04% /neu/templates/suche.css
38 62811 0.09% 242062 0.04% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/nav.htm
39 61508 0.09% 861198 0.13% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/start.html
40 61417 0.09% 117835 0.02% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/oben.htm
41 58184 0.08% 371384 0.05% /cgi-bin/htsearch
42 58050 0.08% 843 0.00% /leer.html
43 56705 0.08% 17359 0.00% /dwu/dwuicon.ico
44 56070 0.08% 41527 0.01% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/css/standard-hh.css
45 54078 0.08% 11695 0.00% /gifs/
46 47767 0.07% 288386 0.04% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/12/kontrol.htm
47 46802 0.07% 1087206 0.16% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/12/top12.htm
48 44920 0.06% 751692 0.11% /googlefinden.html
49 44733 0.06% 151420 0.02% /psm/style.css
50 43823 0.06% 298770 0.04% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/hotpots/

Top 10 of 516155 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 2541026 3.58% 26062837 3.84% /wiki/
2 293952 0.41% 16701849 2.46% /psm/schach/chess.php
3 453381 0.64% 14642778 2.16% /zum-bin/search.cgi
4 1187 0.00% 7250325 1.07% /Faecher/E/brown/get_them_talking_1.pdf
5 169138 0.24% 6778435 1.00% /zum_internet/show.php3
6 151163 0.21% 6570850 0.97% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml
7 434701 0.61% 5801748 0.85% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
8 1485 0.00% 5485501 0.81% /Faecher/P/Bay/Kra/home/java/physlet/physlet.exe
9 483784 0.68% 4727071 0.70% /neu/kopf.html
10 124250 0.18% 4174729 0.62% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php

Top 10 of 98055 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 2541026 3.58% 474139 18.25% /wiki/
2 438245 0.62% 109156 4.20% /
3 305286 0.43% 64027 2.46% /grundschulwiki/
4 453381 0.64% 56005 2.16% /zum-bin/search.cgi
5 1619722 2.28% 20651 0.79% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
6 81300 0.11% 17245 0.66% /psm/lmo/lmo.php
7 25208 0.04% 16829 0.65% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
8 69481 0.10% 16208 0.62% /dwu/uma.htm
9 18667 0.03% 11523 0.44% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/faust/
10 483784 0.68% 9700 0.37% /neu/kopf.html

Top 10 of 101276 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 2541026 3.58% 473606 17.56% /wiki/
2 1619722 2.28% 128361 4.76% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
3 181565 0.26% 95422 3.54% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
4 305286 0.43% 65734 2.44% /grundschulwiki/
5 223233 0.31% 65169 2.42% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
6 483784 0.68% 47992 1.78% /neu/kopf.html
7 434701 0.61% 45993 1.71% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
8 186109 0.26% 39048 1.45% /wegweiser/
9 169138 0.24% 32056 1.19% /zum_internet/show.php3
10 453381 0.64% 30498 1.13% /zum-bin/search.cgi

Top 50 of 1520689 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 1753176 2.47% 1548221 3.04% 12144374 1.79% 65 0.00% bio.it.uni-wh.de
2 1307355 1.84% 18142 0.04% 512777 0.08% 178 0.01% ext1.eon-is.com
3 358224 0.51% 330336 0.65% 3565375 0.53% 4 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-236.googlebot.com
4 228007 0.32% 218079 0.43% 905117 0.13% 3 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-143.googlebot.com
5 179013 0.25% 164761 0.32% 1876436 0.28% 4 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-8.googlebot.com
6 131699 0.19% 28667 0.06% 523052 0.08% 272 0.01% 141.91.240.162
7 119109 0.17% 117320 0.23% 1218403 0.18% 168 0.01% cache5-ffm-vpn.arcor-ip.de
8 111194 0.16% 5805 0.01% 136990 0.02% 53 0.00% trir-590d6b00.pool.einsundeins.de
9 107830 0.15% 97574 0.19% 534657 0.08% 151 0.01% spfwsaib01.securepop.ch
10 104106 0.15% 100192 0.20% 2760651 0.41% 1275 0.05% 80.253.81.116
11 90945 0.13% 84496 0.17% 926457 0.14% 2 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-17.googlebot.com
12 85462 0.12% 84689 0.17% 507399 0.07% 145 0.01% adsl23102.estpak.ee
13 77097 0.11% 9902 0.02% 124931 0.02% 540 0.02% cache-frr-ab04.proxy.aol.com
14 70189 0.10% 69809 0.14% 17984468 2.65% 21 0.00% sklod-205-164.cm.umk.pl
15 65884 0.09% 61269 0.12% 284646 0.04% 356 0.01% cache-frr-ae02.proxy.aol.com
16 58540 0.08% 1224 0.00% 49542 0.01% 4 0.00% p54a073bd.dip.t-dialin.net
17 57112 0.08% 1291 0.00% 51904 0.01% 5 0.00% p54a074a3.dip.t-dialin.net
18 57025 0.08% 53244 0.10% 563774 0.08% 3 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-230.googlebot.com
19 56577 0.08% 1222 0.00% 45841 0.01% 7 0.00% p54a058c1.dip.t-dialin.net
20 56542 0.08% 54663 0.11% 614681 0.09% 138 0.01% cache4-ffm-vpn.arcor-ip.de
21 55115 0.08% 50353 0.10% 1167069 0.17% 100 0.00% livebot-65-55-212-186.search.live.com
22 51963 0.07% 51960 0.10% 403762 0.06% 8 0.00% dslb-084-057-142-016.pools.arcor-ip.net
23 51690 0.07% 41466 0.08% 49932 0.01% 1 0.00% mbservers.com
24 50796 0.07% 48293 0.09% 5078068 0.75% 26 0.00% gloning.germ.univie.ac.at
25 49989 0.07% 47693 0.09% 1292408 0.19% 933 0.03% 80.253.81.203
26 49682 0.07% 49667 0.10% 368260 0.05% 288 0.01% 129.143.8.18
27 49393 0.07% 557 0.00% 16022 0.00% 4 0.00% p5483e085.dip.t-dialin.net
28 47972 0.07% 17395 0.03% 104148 0.02% 3 0.00% p5483f457.dip.t-dialin.net
29 47314 0.07% 3615 0.01% 74019 0.01% 29 0.00% trir-590fa060.pool.einsundeins.de
30 44608 0.06% 2636 0.01% 83142 0.01% 37 0.00% kiel-590ef880.pool.einsundeins.de
31 43703 0.06% 27367 0.05% 267490 0.04% 119 0.00% filter.th.schule.de
32 41300 0.06% 37336 0.07% 411115 0.06% 674 0.02% livebot-207-46-98-46.search.live.com
33 41061 0.06% 1001 0.00% 33682 0.00% 4 0.00% p54a0de56.dip.t-dialin.net
34 40907 0.06% 1043 0.00% 37708 0.01% 24 0.00% 194.94.169.132
35 40213 0.06% 381 0.00% 14204 0.00% 3 0.00% c183060.adsl.hansenet.de
36 40200 0.06% 34705 0.07% 546379 0.08% 38 0.00% relaysrv2.profilarbed.lu
37 40144 0.06% 31195 0.06% 309335 0.05% 8 0.00% 212.108.232.193
38 39935 0.06% 36940 0.07% 388264 0.06% 1 0.00% crawl-66-249-66-168.googlebot.com
39 39435 0.06% 9416 0.02% 259711 0.04% 84 0.00% 86.56.12.106
40 39071 0.06% 27267 0.05% 499452 0.07% 450 0.02% teacheradsl240.eduhi.at
41 36836 0.05% 7338 0.01% 313615 0.05% 46 0.00% 212.60.232.107
42 36509 0.05% 756 0.00% 33853 0.00% 1 0.00% p54a073a1.dip.t-dialin.net
43 35842 0.05% 32246 0.06% 367011 0.05% 705 0.03% livebot-207-46-98-45.search.live.com
44 35344 0.05% 893 0.00% 34914 0.01% 4 0.00% p54a07b93.dip.t-dialin.net
45 35005 0.05% 29052 0.06% 444721 0.07% 694 0.03% 193.170.65.247
46 34796 0.05% 34762 0.07% 273967 0.04% 5 0.00% 195.212.88.205
47 34189 0.05% 8455 0.02% 126424 0.02% 540 0.02% cache-frr-ac08.proxy.aol.com
48 33927 0.05% 33821 0.07% 264438 0.04% 11 0.00% dslb-084-057-133-007.pools.arcor-ip.net
49 33721 0.05% 733 0.00% 31163 0.00% 1 0.00% p54a05508.dip.t-dialin.net
50 33513 0.05% 33070 0.07% 118239 0.02% 7 0.00% 117-119.1-85.cust.bluewin.ch

Top 10 of 1520689 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 70189 0.10% 69809 0.14% 17984468 2.65% 21 0.00% sklod-205-164.cm.umk.pl
2 6351 0.01% 6201 0.01% 14071454 2.07% 13 0.00% 86.56.57.52
3 1753176 2.47% 1548221 3.04% 12144374 1.79% 65 0.00% bio.it.uni-wh.de
4 2949 0.00% 2945 0.01% 7577244 1.12% 6 0.00% yayla.biyoloji.gantep.edu.tr
5 2277 0.00% 2176 0.00% 6469679 0.95% 0 0.00% ppp83-237-233-60.pppoe.mtu-net.ru
6 1616 0.00% 1616 0.00% 6250023 0.92% 6 0.00% fyayla.biyoloji.gantep.edu.tr
7 4253 0.01% 3801 0.01% 5261112 0.78% 2 0.00% dslb-088-073-003-167.pools.arcor-ip.net
8 50796 0.07% 48293 0.09% 5078068 0.75% 26 0.00% gloning.germ.univie.ac.at
9 1266 0.00% 1210 0.00% 3689385 0.54% 0 0.00% ppp91-76-88-79.pppoe.mtu-net.ru
10 358224 0.51% 330336 0.65% 3565375 0.53% 4 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-236.googlebot.com

Top 1 of 1 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 1 0.00% marginheight

Top 9 of 9 Total Usernames
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Username
1 10086 0.01% 7887 0.02% 278315 0.04% 257 0.01% psm
2 648 0.00% 410 0.00% 1516 0.00% 11 0.00% verein
3 388 0.00% 388 0.00% 19636 0.00% 83 0.00% jung
4 160 0.00% 160 0.00% 2466 0.00% 7 0.00% zum
5 145 0.00% 145 0.00% 13644 0.00% 18 0.00% burg
6 139 0.00% 139 0.00% 3678 0.00% 8 0.00% typo3user
7 36 0.00% 36 0.00% 492 0.00% 2 0.00% root
8 20 0.00% 20 0.00% 299 0.00% 1 0.00% clever
9 1 0.00% 1 0.00% 1 0.00% 1 0.00% buchadmin

Top 1 of 1 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 1 0.00% marginwidth=\"0\"

Usage by Country for November 2006

Top 20 of 168 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 28916194 40.78% 20502689 40.30% 224349794 33.06% Network
2 23256677 32.80% 17012492 33.44% 182701017 26.92% Germany
3 7203350 10.16% 4816365 9.47% 72392206 10.67% US Commercial
4 4644073 6.55% 3481061 6.84% 68832570 10.14% Unresolved/Unknown
5 2239387 3.16% 1714192 3.37% 24170614 3.56% Austria
6 2190716 3.09% 1772695 3.48% 17196035 2.53% Switzerland
7 234586 0.33% 204414 0.40% 20677340 3.05% Poland
8 225522 0.32% 171797 0.34% 6204140 0.91% Italy
9 160621 0.23% 130558 0.26% 2758705 0.41% Netherlands
10 138570 0.20% 112207 0.22% 2862972 0.42% France
11 132215 0.19% 105840 0.21% 1296504 0.19% Luxembourg
12 126698 0.18% 105488 0.21% 1217661 0.18% US Educational
13 121391 0.17% 94791 0.19% 2251059 0.33% Belgium
14 107671 0.15% 103002 0.20% 1314733 0.19% Estonia
15 94691 0.13% 76241 0.15% 1633254 0.24% Hungary
16 91596 0.13% 75060 0.15% 846614 0.12% United Kingdom
17 71899 0.10% 60423 0.12% 659081 0.10% Canada
18 68607 0.10% 48081 0.09% 19772304 2.91% Russian Federation
19 66969 0.09% 52834 0.10% 1041818 0.15% Czech Republic
20 51146 0.07% 39487 0.08% 14401273 2.12% Turkey


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.01