Usage Statistics for www.zum.de

Summary Period: December 2006
Generated 31-Dec-2006 22:25 CET


Erläuterungen zur Statistik




[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Users] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for December 2006
Total Hits 52244587
Total Files 36950982
Total Pages 13449085
Total Visits 2311507
Total KBytes 561515060
Total Unique Sites 1179090
Total Unique URLs 473769
Total Unique Usernames 6
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 70221 243947
Hits per Day 1685309 2680451
Files per Day 1191967 1933869
Pages per Day 433841 702647
Visits per Day 74564 108689
KBytes per Day 18113389 39998012
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 331
Code 200 - OK 36950982
Code 206 - Partial Content 323014
Code 300 - Multiple Choices 39585
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 2258553
Code 302 - Found 2302571
Code 304 - Not Modified 10344744
Code 400 - Bad Request 571
Code 401 - Unauthorized 167
Code 403 - Forbidden 1640
Code 404 - Not Found 107
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 15868
Code 406 - Not Acceptable 5276
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 65
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 1083
Code 501 - Not Implemented 6
Code 503 - Service Unavailable 24

Daily usage for December 2006

Daily Statistics for December 2006
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 1616098 3.09% 1130670 3.06% 414403 3.08% 67472 2.92% 39935 3.39% 21191159 3.77%
2 1425763 2.73% 1050638 2.84% 351762 2.62% 62045 2.68% 37449 3.18% 19272058 3.43%
3 2302641 4.41% 1627306 4.40% 528035 3.93% 92752 4.01% 63738 5.41% 39998012 7.12%
4 2680451 5.13% 1892303 5.12% 610175 4.54% 103008 4.46% 72998 6.19% 24168223 4.30%
5 2514407 4.81% 1860558 5.04% 613154 4.56% 99323 4.30% 69051 5.86% 25140186 4.48%
6 2426918 4.65% 1762722 4.77% 569283 4.23% 90790 3.93% 66489 5.64% 21501408 3.83%
7 2357859 4.51% 1688315 4.57% 540174 4.02% 90070 3.90% 63144 5.36% 18923628 3.37%
8 1534172 2.94% 1084076 2.93% 388796 2.89% 73723 3.19% 41366 3.51% 14959148 2.66%
9 1430052 2.74% 1047429 2.83% 377341 2.81% 65909 2.85% 39066 3.31% 12877194 2.29%
10 2322232 4.44% 1647263 4.46% 540277 4.02% 96136 4.16% 65245 5.53% 19423361 3.46%
11 2664591 5.10% 1933869 5.23% 618091 4.60% 103266 4.47% 72079 6.11% 39466532 7.03%
12 2657678 5.09% 1897980 5.14% 640443 4.76% 108689 4.70% 70673 5.99% 21857170 3.89%
13 2573293 4.93% 1845019 4.99% 620207 4.61% 106154 4.59% 68797 5.83% 22388928 3.99%
14 2315385 4.43% 1697284 4.59% 576065 4.28% 103705 4.49% 63116 5.35% 20877575 3.72%
15 1645933 3.15% 1113126 3.01% 419127 3.12% 76511 3.31% 38243 3.24% 20464915 3.64%
16 1352519 2.59% 944205 2.56% 367822 2.73% 72447 3.13% 36070 3.06% 13463684 2.40%
17 2343176 4.49% 1673661 4.53% 619293 4.60% 103199 4.46% 63174 5.36% 20222875 3.60%
18 2442433 4.67% 1765057 4.78% 659073 4.90% 101572 4.39% 64940 5.51% 21662027 3.86%
19 2259514 4.32% 1693820 4.58% 702647 5.22% 93612 4.05% 56468 4.79% 21046862 3.75%
20 1939184 3.71% 1332121 3.61% 523911 3.90% 83192 3.60% 47089 3.99% 18118358 3.23%
21 1408846 2.70% 941073 2.55% 385201 2.86% 65806 2.85% 34399 2.92% 12710378 2.26%
22 937560 1.79% 671118 1.82% 321442 2.39% 53163 2.30% 24030 2.04% 14028470 2.50%
23 756690 1.45% 481641 1.30% 215851 1.60% 43989 1.90% 19371 1.64% 17057463 3.04%
24 555179 1.06% 348712 0.94% 170546 1.27% 40193 1.74% 16445 1.39% 8615152 1.53%
25 647410 1.24% 435668 1.18% 187706 1.40% 40351 1.75% 17744 1.50% 18595653 3.31%
26 672453 1.29% 460436 1.25% 200062 1.49% 45252 1.96% 21431 1.82% 7678827 1.37%
27 1039721 1.99% 602184 1.63% 252026 1.87% 49610 2.15% 25427 2.16% 8862187 1.58%
28 928661 1.78% 623230 1.69% 251920 1.87% 50184 2.17% 26474 2.25% 9982644 1.78%
29 993072 1.90% 654663 1.77% 297395 2.21% 48574 2.10% 25095 2.13% 11540523 2.06%
30 873002 1.67% 602776 1.63% 305214 2.27% 46176 2.00% 22915 1.94% 8479310 1.51%
31 627694 1.20% 442059 1.20% 181643 1.35% 39780 1.72% 18778 1.59% 6941152 1.24%

Hourly usage for December 2006

Hourly Statistics for December 2006
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 30564 947512 1.81% 21287 659916 1.79% 9932 307914 2.29% 348104 10791217 1.92%
1 18880 585295 1.12% 13738 425895 1.15% 7757 240471 1.79% 215233 6672233 1.19%
2 14679 455076 0.87% 10962 339830 0.92% 7323 227023 1.69% 188832 5853791 1.04%
3 11866 367874 0.70% 9210 285531 0.77% 6267 194279 1.44% 192960 5981768 1.07%
4 10472 324653 0.62% 8405 260555 0.71% 6073 188285 1.40% 161404 5003518 0.89%
5 10396 322296 0.62% 8163 253080 0.68% 5710 177013 1.32% 151925 4709668 0.84%
6 14589 452286 0.87% 11093 343907 0.93% 6592 204362 1.52% 186608 5784838 1.03%
7 24798 768738 1.47% 18261 566095 1.53% 8858 274616 2.04% 292104 9055224 1.61%
8 54423 1687113 3.23% 38550 1195062 3.23% 15472 479649 3.57% 570875 17697139 3.15%
9 64999 2014997 3.86% 44723 1386414 3.75% 17372 538533 4.00% 694774 21538001 3.84%
10 84833 2629851 5.03% 59516 1845007 4.99% 21703 672818 5.00% 891056 27622741 4.92%
11 92528 2868383 5.49% 66290 2055011 5.56% 23607 731827 5.44% 1038815 32203266 5.74%
12 99653 3089253 5.91% 69155 2143827 5.80% 24751 767308 5.71% 1048245 32495597 5.79%
13 100750 3123271 5.98% 68531 2124466 5.75% 23649 733134 5.45% 1053864 32669797 5.82%
14 116735 3618808 6.93% 82115 2545587 6.89% 27296 846187 6.29% 1258615 39017057 6.95%
15 122454 3796084 7.27% 85733 2657746 7.19% 28370 879471 6.54% 1195025 37045764 6.60%
16 131377 4072703 7.80% 91421 2834069 7.67% 29842 925130 6.88% 1384873 42931075 7.65%
17 134982 4184446 8.01% 94313 2923714 7.91% 30568 947636 7.05% 1268267 39316280 7.00%
18 121348 3761793 7.20% 86436 2679534 7.25% 28501 883550 6.57% 1209807 37504003 6.68%
19 113447 3516863 6.73% 81760 2534582 6.86% 26869 832951 6.19% 1233408 38235635 6.81%
20 103471 3207603 6.14% 74982 2324462 6.29% 24976 774259 5.76% 1165778 36139106 6.44%
21 91163 2826082 5.41% 66400 2058401 5.57% 22332 692318 5.15% 1067044 33078362 5.89%
22 69556 2156240 4.13% 48673 1508876 4.08% 17283 535776 3.98% 718454 22272063 3.97%
23 47334 1467367 2.81% 32239 999415 2.70% 12728 394575 2.93% 577320 17896917 3.19%

Top 50 of 473769 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 2107593 4.03% 27958546 4.98% /wiki/
2 1171255 2.24% 2079332 0.37% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
3 535443 1.02% 160805 0.03% /favicon.ico
4 353236 0.68% 3451272 0.61% /neu/kopf.html
5 312418 0.60% 1044092 0.19% /
6 299085 0.57% 4046423 0.72% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
7 290129 0.56% 1308504 0.23% /grundschulwiki/
8 284890 0.55% 8522066 1.52% /zum-bin/search.cgi
9 282549 0.54% 16243757 2.89% /psm/schach/chess.php
10 165431 0.32% 654371 0.12% /dwu/dwu.css
11 151132 0.29% 201607 0.04% /wegweiser/
12 148191 0.28% 92373 0.02% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
13 143966 0.28% 661736 0.12% /zum_internet/template_styles.css
14 142478 0.27% 176145 0.03% /dwu/umaliko.htm
15 140716 0.27% 2655557 0.47% /wiki/skins/monobook/main.css
16 139913 0.27% 2777219 0.49% /Faecher/E/brown/magic.pdf
17 136702 0.26% 605558 0.11% /wiki/skins/common/commonPrint.css
18 136601 0.26% 242921 0.04% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
19 124060 0.24% 5201496 0.93% /zum_internet/show.php3
20 122795 0.24% 4056708 0.72% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
21 120712 0.23% 358464 0.06% /psm/schach/css/default.css
22 118806 0.23% 18690 0.00% /psm/schach/css/autumn.css
23 118756 0.23% 52717 0.01% /psm/schach/css/retro.css
24 118401 0.23% 7656 0.00% /psm/schach/css/winter.css
25 118333 0.23% 62859 0.01% /psm/schach/css/lightbox.css
26 117816 0.23% 19871 0.00% /psm/schach/css/summer.css
27 117611 0.23% 17739 0.00% /psm/schach/css/wm.css
28 116792 0.22% 17623 0.00% /psm/schach/css/spring.css
29 115615 0.22% 29565 0.01% /psm/schach/css/karte.css
30 115283 0.22% 5084882 0.91% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml
31 98708 0.19% 1802168 0.32% /psm/lmo/lmo.php
32 68071 0.13% 67939 0.01% /wiki/skins/monobook/IE60Fixes.css
33 50434 0.10% 602779 0.11% /dwu/uma.htm
34 49267 0.09% 15117 0.00% /dwu/dwuicon.ico
35 48686 0.09% 119690 0.02% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/
36 45403 0.09% 29041 0.01% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/ecke.htm
37 44909 0.09% 203077 0.04% /zum_htdocs/suche.css
38 44078 0.08% 169894 0.03% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/nav.htm
39 43291 0.08% 83071 0.01% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/oben.htm
40 43129 0.08% 603960 0.11% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/start.html
41 40320 0.08% 29511 0.01% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/css/standard-hh.css
42 38983 0.07% 235491 0.04% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/12/kontrol.htm
43 38359 0.07% 557 0.00% /leer.html
44 38285 0.07% 889505 0.16% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/12/top12.htm
45 36983 0.07% 8108 0.00% /gifs/
46 36723 0.07% 173191 0.03% /neu/templates/suche.css
47 33050 0.06% 231748 0.04% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/hotpots/
48 31684 0.06% 201274 0.04% /cgi-bin/htsearch
49 31478 0.06% 106911 0.02% /psm/style.css
50 30056 0.06% 171011 0.03% /zum_internet/zum_material/template_styles.css

Top 10 of 473769 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 2107593 4.03% 27958546 4.98% /wiki/
2 282549 0.54% 16243757 2.89% /psm/schach/chess.php
3 284890 0.55% 8522066 1.52% /zum-bin/search.cgi
4 802 0.00% 5299273 0.94% /Faecher/E/brown/get_them_talking_1.pdf
5 124060 0.24% 5201496 0.93% /zum_internet/show.php3
6 115283 0.22% 5084882 0.91% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml
7 122795 0.24% 4056708 0.72% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
8 299085 0.57% 4046423 0.72% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
9 4694 0.01% 4017875 0.72% /Foren/literatur/threads/thread494.php
10 353236 0.68% 3451272 0.61% /neu/kopf.html

Top 10 of 84960 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 2107593 4.03% 410503 18.68% /wiki/
2 312418 0.60% 85263 3.88% /
3 290129 0.56% 76937 3.50% /grundschulwiki/
4 284890 0.55% 37532 1.71% /zum-bin/search.cgi
5 98708 0.19% 36738 1.67% /psm/lmo/lmo.php
6 1171255 2.24% 12594 0.57% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
7 50434 0.10% 12235 0.56% /dwu/uma.htm
8 17534 0.03% 11566 0.53% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
9 16412 0.03% 9651 0.44% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/faust/
10 151132 0.29% 8612 0.39% /wegweiser/

Top 10 of 88077 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 2107593 4.03% 412662 17.99% /wiki/
2 1171255 2.24% 93933 4.10% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
3 148191 0.28% 77064 3.36% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
4 290129 0.56% 77013 3.36% /grundschulwiki/
5 353236 0.68% 44060 1.92% /neu/kopf.html
6 136601 0.26% 42309 1.84% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
7 151132 0.29% 37398 1.63% /wegweiser/
8 98708 0.19% 36644 1.60% /psm/lmo/lmo.php
9 299085 0.57% 30761 1.34% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
10 124060 0.24% 27634 1.20% /zum_internet/show.php3

Top 50 of 1179090 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 829938 1.59% 13383 0.04% 397269 0.07% 165 0.01% ext1.eon-is.com
2 271271 0.52% 18828 0.05% 688617 0.12% 90 0.00% 80.149.20.247
3 185937 0.36% 162204 0.44% 2315490 0.41% 1 0.00% crawl-66-249-66-1.googlebot.com
4 105567 0.20% 94084 0.25% 446557 0.08% 13 0.00% crawler.freshnotes.com
5 93887 0.18% 83890 0.23% 850187 0.15% 1 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-34.googlebot.com
6 93297 0.18% 80972 0.22% 1188652 0.21% 4 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-143.googlebot.com
7 92710 0.18% 86051 0.23% 988845 0.18% 580 0.03% p548aab91.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
8 89312 0.17% 89288 0.24% 4266844 0.76% 1 0.00% dslb-082-083-091-204.pools.arcor-ip.net
9 83399 0.16% 74940 0.20% 489660 0.09% 19 0.00% bio.it.uni-wh.de
10 83270 0.16% 580 0.00% 19207 0.00% 3 0.00% p54a06e03.dip.t-dialin.net
11 79754 0.15% 70562 0.19% 834974 0.15% 2 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-233.googlebot.com
12 61447 0.12% 12573 0.03% 158456 0.03% 188 0.01% 141.91.240.162
13 55391 0.11% 52410 0.14% 1257862 0.22% 147 0.01% www.gigablast.com
14 53292 0.10% 52118 0.14% 382673 0.07% 23 0.00% gimli.seekbot.net
15 49093 0.09% 42535 0.12% 393968 0.07% 143 0.01% egspd42468.ask.com
16 48516 0.09% 45637 0.12% 1452537 0.26% 15 0.00% livebot-65-55-212-186.search.live.com
17 47736 0.09% 9835 0.03% 287094 0.05% 77 0.00% 86.56.12.106
18 46928 0.09% 23373 0.06% 411519 0.07% 174 0.01% 85-124-206-226.dynamic.xdsl-line.inode.at
19 46796 0.09% 42677 0.12% 206040 0.04% 514 0.02% cache-frr-ae02.proxy.aol.com
20 46524 0.09% 4594 0.01% 145808 0.03% 111 0.00% trir-590fae21.pool.einsundeins.de
21 46494 0.09% 45742 0.12% 1143976 0.20% 20 0.00% eugene14.neomo-crawler.net
22 45313 0.09% 1180 0.00% 36715 0.01% 6 0.00% p54a0fef9.dip.t-dialin.net
23 44671 0.09% 44669 0.12% 341847 0.06% 304 0.01% 129.143.8.18
24 43974 0.08% 43357 0.12% 1263237 0.22% 139 0.01% wb10.stanford.edu
25 43466 0.08% 22471 0.06% 87706 0.02% 138 0.01% pd95b4f50.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
26 42932 0.08% 26933 0.07% 291668 0.05% 139 0.01% filter.th.schule.de
27 41753 0.08% 2731 0.01% 135648 0.02% 45 0.00% h-62.96.101.43.host.de.colt.net
28 41689 0.08% 39093 0.11% 216589 0.04% 83 0.00% spfwsaib01.securepop.ch
29 41562 0.08% 40119 0.11% 320141 0.06% 16 0.00% p5081927f.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
30 41371 0.08% 37528 0.10% 381295 0.07% 1 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-199.googlebot.com
31 41300 0.08% 347 0.00% 10691 0.00% 1 0.00% pd95d657b.dip.t-dialin.net
32 41276 0.08% 8243 0.02% 2208147 0.39% 310 0.01% crm64.image.search.mud.yahoo.net
33 39853 0.08% 38877 0.11% 326853 0.06% 1227 0.05% p54b10337.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
34 39245 0.08% 33761 0.09% 511335 0.09% 1 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-100.googlebot.com
35 36730 0.07% 3773 0.01% 174909 0.03% 20 0.00% 212.60.232.107
36 33816 0.06% 1710 0.00% 63352 0.01% 17 0.00% frnk-590c411d.pool.einsundeins.de
37 32359 0.06% 862 0.00% 45714 0.01% 5 0.00% p54a052b5.dip.t-dialin.net
38 32351 0.06% 924 0.00% 45410 0.01% 3 0.00% p54a07269.dip.t-dialin.net
39 32049 0.06% 783 0.00% 15832 0.00% 7 0.00% p54a0fcb2.dip.t-dialin.net
40 31116 0.06% 28336 0.08% 315431 0.06% 521 0.02% livebot-207-46-98-46.search.live.com
41 30861 0.06% 28259 0.08% 637204 0.11% 139 0.01% 80.253.80.62
42 30812 0.06% 29782 0.08% 369120 0.07% 171 0.01% cache5-ffm-vpn.arcor-ip.de
43 30677 0.06% 6787 0.02% 108392 0.02% 579 0.03% cache-frr-ab04.proxy.aol.com
44 29940 0.06% 27134 0.07% 296526 0.05% 514 0.02% livebot-207-46-98-45.search.live.com
45 29460 0.06% 28576 0.08% 318252 0.06% 81 0.00% cache4-ffm-vpn.arcor-ip.de
46 29111 0.06% 28952 0.08% 443986 0.08% 1 0.00% 193.175.194.31
47 29111 0.06% 376 0.00% 11831 0.00% 1 0.00% d020061.adsl.hansenet.de
48 29017 0.06% 18224 0.05% 235216 0.04% 164 0.01% wwwproxy4.belwue.de
49 28893 0.06% 612 0.00% 24502 0.00% 2 0.00% p54a0f708.dip.t-dialin.net
50 28347 0.05% 410 0.00% 13082 0.00% 1 0.00% p54a0d57a.dip.t-dialin.net

Top 10 of 1179090 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 7825 0.01% 6553 0.02% 18765640 3.34% 4 0.00% ppp91-76-89-69.pppoe.mtu-net.ru
2 9381 0.02% 9371 0.03% 18114117 3.23% 15 0.00% fjh162.internetdsl.tpnet.pl
3 7146 0.01% 7138 0.02% 6254936 1.11% 7 0.00% dslb-084-061-071-098.pools.arcor-ip.net
4 6242 0.01% 6025 0.02% 5348474 0.95% 9 0.00% chello062179087143.chello.pl
5 3720 0.01% 3595 0.01% 5079059 0.90% 5 0.00% p508477c8.dip.t-dialin.net
6 21078 0.04% 21063 0.06% 4881707 0.87% 4 0.00% dslb-084-061-092-240.pools.arcor-ip.net
7 21080 0.04% 20929 0.06% 4510472 0.80% 5 0.00% dslb-084-061-026-105.pools.arcor-ip.net
8 1526 0.00% 1445 0.00% 4297188 0.77% 0 0.00% ppp91-76-88-62.pppoe.mtu-net.ru
9 89312 0.17% 89288 0.24% 4266844 0.76% 1 0.00% dslb-082-083-091-204.pools.arcor-ip.net
10 1110 0.00% 1066 0.00% 3090138 0.55% 0 0.00% ppp91-76-88-209.pppoe.mtu-net.ru

Top 6 of 6 Total Usernames
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Username
1 6056 0.01% 4702 0.01% 162966 0.03% 235 0.01% psm
2 223 0.00% 223 0.00% 3246 0.00% 7 0.00% zum
3 206 0.00% 144 0.00% 780 0.00% 5 0.00% verein
4 147 0.00% 147 0.00% 5560 0.00% 25 0.00% jung
5 12 0.00% 12 0.00% 114 0.00% 2 0.00% clever
6 1 0.00% 1 0.00% 1 0.00% 1 0.00% user

Usage by Country for December 2006

Top 20 of 161 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 22405747 42.89% 15471426 41.87% 211065922 37.59% Network
2 15784239 30.21% 11597939 31.39% 128935232 22.96% Germany
3 5748174 11.00% 4019802 10.88% 73562578 13.10% US Commercial
4 3433889 6.57% 2378991 6.44% 37014293 6.59% Unresolved/Unknown
5 1579461 3.02% 1193454 3.23% 14456018 2.57% Austria
6 1463571 2.80% 1125193 3.05% 13742793 2.45% Switzerland
7 176288 0.34% 136957 0.37% 4224676 0.75% Italy
8 148277 0.28% 124429 0.34% 26218740 4.67% Poland
9 139157 0.27% 114740 0.31% 3049567 0.54% Netherlands
10 120707 0.23% 97977 0.27% 1807585 0.32% France
11 119851 0.23% 107206 0.29% 1978389 0.35% US Educational
12 97581 0.19% 73687 0.20% 1611116 0.29% Belgium
13 84274 0.16% 76458 0.21% 1060697 0.19% Estonia
14 68301 0.13% 55908 0.15% 1469857 0.26% Hungary
15 63455 0.12% 48887 0.13% 504149 0.09% Luxembourg
16 60135 0.12% 46222 0.13% 473697 0.08% Canada
17 60124 0.12% 50230 0.14% 648278 0.12% United Kingdom
18 54202 0.10% 44711 0.12% 2147281 0.38% Czech Republic
19 48053 0.09% 38641 0.10% 29196963 5.20% Russian Federation
20 41617 0.08% 32116 0.09% 609156 0.11% Turkey


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.01