Usage Statistics for www.zum.de

Summary Period: January 2007
Generated 01-Feb-2007 02:17 CET


Erläuterungen zur Statistik




[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Users] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for January 2007
Total Hits 60795297
Total Files 43885079
Total Pages 15270479
Total Visits 2571473
Total KBytes 622745943
Total Unique Sites 1424680
Total Unique URLs 486562
Total Unique Referrers 1
Total Unique Usernames 10
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 81714 231455
Hits per Day 1961138 2608102
Files per Day 1415647 1873952
Pages per Day 492596 664084
Visits per Day 82950 102295
KBytes per Day 20088579 46334898
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 433
Code 200 - OK 43885079
Code 206 - Partial Content 357082
Code 300 - Multiple Choices 43358
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 2684902
Code 302 - Found 2696943
Code 304 - Not Modified 11090376
Code 400 - Bad Request 241
Code 401 - Unauthorized 153
Code 403 - Forbidden 1743
Code 404 - Not Found 23
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 20198
Code 406 - Not Acceptable 2068
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 11737
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 944
Code 501 - Not Implemented 11
Code 503 - Service Unavailable 6

Daily usage for January 2007

Daily Statistics for January 2007
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 744296 1.22% 495080 1.13% 193921 1.27% 44089 1.71% 22144 1.55% 7329330 1.18%
2 1308637 2.15% 916460 2.09% 320283 2.10% 63111 2.45% 38761 2.72% 13341066 2.14%
3 1406303 2.31% 1049692 2.39% 413053 2.70% 66481 2.59% 41873 2.94% 13740199 2.21%
4 1460803 2.40% 1058988 2.41% 373875 2.45% 67330 2.62% 43855 3.08% 14218762 2.28%
5 1324564 2.18% 964887 2.20% 341207 2.23% 63001 2.45% 40365 2.83% 21608374 3.47%
6 1326316 2.18% 905475 2.06% 320976 2.10% 61420 2.39% 38858 2.73% 16946103 2.72%
7 1877878 3.09% 1317298 3.00% 445955 2.92% 85457 3.32% 55355 3.89% 18128044 2.91%
8 2248544 3.70% 1658249 3.78% 533807 3.50% 94092 3.66% 66030 4.63% 19574926 3.14%
9 2487654 4.09% 1785120 4.07% 602481 3.95% 98347 3.82% 67878 4.76% 21588075 3.47%
10 2608102 4.29% 1804055 4.11% 597348 3.91% 98183 3.82% 67373 4.73% 20946966 3.36%
11 2280294 3.75% 1665208 3.79% 557874 3.65% 94651 3.68% 65098 4.57% 21515623 3.45%
12 1632591 2.69% 1192455 2.72% 441487 2.89% 71231 2.77% 44109 3.10% 22397308 3.60%
13 1457870 2.40% 1018398 2.32% 363804 2.38% 69058 2.69% 41992 2.95% 14737223 2.37%
14 2350816 3.87% 1663814 3.79% 555636 3.64% 97020 3.77% 66881 4.69% 20671710 3.32%
15 2439430 4.01% 1814554 4.13% 593525 3.89% 101619 3.95% 68500 4.81% 22264943 3.58%
16 2543345 4.18% 1832265 4.18% 608999 3.99% 102291 3.98% 68209 4.79% 21501023 3.45%
17 2517820 4.14% 1873952 4.27% 611334 4.00% 100981 3.93% 67162 4.71% 24630679 3.96%
18 2250682 3.70% 1629606 3.71% 549434 3.60% 94826 3.69% 61687 4.33% 24221717 3.89%
19 1626253 2.67% 1101499 2.51% 413754 2.71% 74588 2.90% 41318 2.90% 14977698 2.41%
20 1284218 2.11% 914875 2.08% 313215 2.05% 58900 2.29% 38574 2.71% 12245275 1.97%
21 2007292 3.30% 1461413 3.33% 458395 3.00% 74977 2.92% 59818 4.20% 17233914 2.77%
22 2305035 3.79% 1672550 3.81% 537770 3.52% 81479 3.17% 65126 4.57% 20665997 3.32%
23 2322544 3.82% 1713085 3.90% 556195 3.64% 87448 3.40% 63942 4.49% 22242683 3.57%
24 2332962 3.84% 1705550 3.89% 582612 3.82% 97947 3.81% 62445 4.38% 24560307 3.94%
25 2128039 3.50% 1584871 3.61% 572543 3.75% 95607 3.72% 57846 4.06% 22207761 3.57%
26 1661738 2.73% 1183903 2.70% 480211 3.14% 74533 2.90% 41042 2.88% 17738242 2.85%
27 1447886 2.38% 996846 2.27% 420699 2.75% 67967 2.64% 37402 2.63% 15903261 2.55%
28 2131422 3.51% 1540435 3.51% 563537 3.69% 94605 3.68% 60898 4.27% 21874089 3.51%
29 2478777 4.08% 1807005 4.12% 637869 4.18% 102295 3.98% 66991 4.70% 24056826 3.86%
30 2419822 3.98% 1800702 4.10% 644596 4.22% 98482 3.83% 64429 4.52% 46334898 7.44%
31 2383364 3.92% 1756789 4.00% 664084 4.35% 95042 3.70% 62021 4.35% 23342922 3.75%

Hourly usage for January 2007

Hourly Statistics for January 2007
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 32802 1016883 1.67% 22474 696701 1.59% 9846 305235 2.00% 426234 13213269 2.12%
1 20203 626309 1.03% 14654 454295 1.04% 7192 222980 1.46% 273116 8466586 1.36%
2 16576 513863 0.85% 11292 350073 0.80% 6667 206677 1.35% 221497 6866414 1.10%
3 12847 398264 0.66% 9280 287686 0.66% 5716 177214 1.16% 162385 5033925 0.81%
4 11963 370854 0.61% 8872 275045 0.63% 5863 181782 1.19% 153025 4743761 0.76%
5 11408 353652 0.58% 8809 273079 0.62% 5818 180376 1.18% 166428 5159260 0.83%
6 15002 465088 0.77% 11191 346928 0.79% 6478 200840 1.32% 201549 6248018 1.00%
7 26759 829532 1.36% 19667 609696 1.39% 9146 283537 1.86% 355587 11023182 1.77%
8 57319 1776895 2.92% 42357 1313073 2.99% 16448 509890 3.34% 621803 19275891 3.10%
9 70848 2196312 3.61% 51582 1599063 3.64% 18711 580051 3.80% 832386 25803973 4.14%
10 95552 2962116 4.87% 69096 2142005 4.88% 24231 751173 4.92% 986941 30595179 4.91%
11 107478 3331824 5.48% 77740 2409942 5.49% 26560 823387 5.39% 1303329 40403184 6.49%
12 113597 3521513 5.79% 81860 2537672 5.78% 28097 871037 5.70% 1242504 38517630 6.19%
13 114309 3543589 5.83% 83238 2580399 5.88% 28024 868750 5.69% 1199346 37179726 5.97%
14 137317 4256853 7.00% 101743 3154055 7.19% 33330 1033245 6.77% 1327012 41137379 6.61%
15 145381 4506839 7.41% 106351 3296896 7.51% 33907 1051120 6.88% 1374266 42602232 6.84%
16 157106 4870304 8.01% 113604 3521742 8.02% 35934 1113977 7.29% 1476814 45781228 7.35%
17 162028 5022874 8.26% 115910 3593219 8.19% 36402 1128486 7.39% 1469242 45546490 7.31%
18 149739 4641913 7.64% 107295 3326147 7.58% 34094 1056918 6.92% 1375601 42643640 6.85%
19 135050 4186577 6.89% 98298 3047266 6.94% 31634 980674 6.42% 1266982 39276427 6.31%
20 122045 3783408 6.22% 88725 2750489 6.27% 28678 889026 5.82% 1147964 35586896 5.71%
21 109074 3381300 5.56% 77024 2387764 5.44% 25524 791247 5.18% 1003895 31120734 5.00%
22 81779 2535161 4.17% 57224 1773969 4.04% 20051 621585 4.07% 855085 26507640 4.26%
23 54947 1703374 2.80% 37350 1157875 2.64% 14234 441272 2.89% 645590 20013280 3.21%

Top 50 of 486562 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 2386518 3.93% 23278660 3.74% /wiki/
2 1339935 2.20% 2390629 0.38% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
3 720583 1.19% 217442 0.03% /favicon.ico
4 418368 0.69% 4088035 0.66% /neu/kopf.html
5 374997 0.62% 1285415 0.21% /
6 318167 0.52% 4257519 0.68% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
7 291959 0.48% 1621256 0.26% /grundschulwiki/
8 288035 0.47% 16426029 2.64% /psm/schach/chess.php
9 281876 0.46% 9348471 1.50% /zum-bin/search.cgi
10 201464 0.33% 268406 0.04% /wegweiser/
11 196455 0.32% 781929 0.13% /dwu/dwu.css
12 189709 0.31% 122008 0.02% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
13 186073 0.31% 3511089 0.56% /wiki/skins/monobook/main.css
14 178927 0.29% 792175 0.13% /wiki/skins/common/commonPrint.css
15 175345 0.29% 812063 0.13% /zum_internet/template_styles.css
16 168980 0.28% 303254 0.05% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
17 162098 0.27% 200406 0.03% /dwu/umaliko.htm
18 148432 0.24% 6263946 1.01% /zum_internet/show.php3
19 137519 0.23% 6040788 0.97% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml
20 132991 0.22% 2668668 0.43% /Faecher/E/brown/magic.pdf
21 117141 0.19% 3675590 0.59% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
22 104851 0.17% 253238 0.04% /psm/schach/css/default.css
23 103209 0.17% 5190 0.00% /psm/schach/css/winter.css
24 102537 0.17% 35531 0.01% /psm/schach/css/retro.css
25 102421 0.17% 13744 0.00% /psm/schach/css/summer.css
26 102381 0.17% 12537 0.00% /psm/schach/css/autumn.css
27 101998 0.17% 12310 0.00% /psm/schach/css/wm.css
28 101186 0.17% 39767 0.01% /psm/schach/css/lightbox.css
29 100229 0.16% 11121 0.00% /psm/schach/css/spring.css
30 98061 0.16% 17649 0.00% /psm/schach/css/karte.css
31 81199 0.13% 1625915 0.26% /psm/lmo/lmo.php
32 78709 0.13% 78719 0.01% /wiki/skins/monobook/IE60Fixes.css
33 66945 0.11% 20579 0.00% /dwu/dwuicon.ico
34 59989 0.10% 269385 0.04% /zum_htdocs/suche.css
35 57961 0.10% 693744 0.11% /dwu/uma.htm
36 55718 0.09% 136840 0.02% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/
37 52033 0.09% 33273 0.01% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/ecke.htm
38 50438 0.08% 194351 0.03% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/nav.htm
39 49601 0.08% 95151 0.02% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/oben.htm
40 49160 0.08% 688190 0.11% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/start.html
41 48501 0.08% 35052 0.01% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/css/standard-hh.css
42 48213 0.08% 700 0.00% /leer.html
43 47948 0.08% 10403 0.00% /gifs/
44 46857 0.08% 221815 0.04% /neu/templates/suche.css
45 44521 0.07% 268928 0.04% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/12/kontrol.htm
46 43747 0.07% 1016364 0.16% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/12/top12.htm
47 40381 0.07% 290293 0.05% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/hotpots/
48 40372 0.07% 259672 0.04% /cgi-bin/htsearch
49 39674 0.07% 134241 0.02% /psm/style.css
50 37268 0.06% 213235 0.03% /zum_internet/zum_material/template_styles.css

Top 10 of 486562 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 2386518 3.93% 23278660 3.74% /wiki/
2 288035 0.47% 16426029 2.64% /psm/schach/chess.php
3 281876 0.46% 9348471 1.50% /zum-bin/search.cgi
4 148432 0.24% 6263946 1.01% /zum_internet/show.php3
5 137519 0.23% 6040788 0.97% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml
6 818 0.00% 5983786 0.96% /Faecher/E/brown/get_them_talking_1.pdf
7 5425 0.01% 5120539 0.82% /Foren/literatur/threads/thread494.php
8 318167 0.52% 4257519 0.68% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
9 418368 0.69% 4088035 0.66% /neu/kopf.html
10 116 0.00% 3794184 0.61% /materialien/preller/jclic_praesentation1.swf

Top 10 of 125955 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 2386518 3.93% 457952 18.70% /wiki/
2 374997 0.62% 99123 4.05% /
3 291959 0.48% 54206 2.21% /grundschulwiki/
4 281876 0.46% 47389 1.94% /zum-bin/search.cgi
5 81199 0.13% 31118 1.27% /psm/lmo/lmo.php
6 1339935 2.20% 15562 0.64% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
7 57961 0.10% 14690 0.60% /dwu/uma.htm
8 22425 0.04% 14683 0.60% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
9 201464 0.33% 10579 0.43% /wegweiser/
10 418368 0.69% 8718 0.36% /neu/kopf.html

Top 10 of 128708 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 2386518 3.93% 458331 17.99% /wiki/
2 1339935 2.20% 106438 4.18% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
3 189709 0.31% 93685 3.68% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
4 291959 0.48% 56815 2.23% /grundschulwiki/
5 168980 0.28% 48892 1.92% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
6 418368 0.69% 47899 1.88% /neu/kopf.html
7 201464 0.33% 46018 1.81% /wegweiser/
8 318167 0.52% 34723 1.36% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
9 148432 0.24% 31557 1.24% /zum_internet/show.php3
10 81199 0.13% 31504 1.24% /psm/lmo/lmo.php

Top 50 of 1424680 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 678743 1.12% 11941 0.03% 338710 0.05% 184 0.01% ext1.eon-is.com
2 219522 0.36% 15583 0.04% 546708 0.09% 113 0.00% 80.149.20.247
3 218030 0.36% 202365 0.46% 14844627 2.38% 4 0.00% crawl-66-249-66-240.googlebot.com
4 153349 0.25% 8151 0.02% 425754 0.07% 75 0.00% h-62.96.101.43.host.de.colt.net
5 144947 0.24% 129337 0.29% 686045 0.11% 165 0.01% spfwsaib01.securepop.ch
6 89602 0.15% 81512 0.19% 2260204 0.36% 1 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-15.googlebot.com
7 85019 0.14% 75249 0.17% 1045713 0.17% 1 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-233.googlebot.com
8 84868 0.14% 14812 0.03% 690746 0.11% 55 0.00% 212.60.232.107
9 81239 0.13% 24161 0.06% 944248 0.15% 245 0.01% 85-124-206-226.dynamic.xdsl-line.inode.at
10 80889 0.13% 75542 0.17% 3818450 0.61% 191 0.01% livebot-65-55-212-188.search.live.com
11 76243 0.13% 1266 0.00% 29118 0.00% 2 0.00% p54a15988.dip.t-dialin.net
12 72743 0.12% 11832 0.03% 524352 0.08% 98 0.00% 80.152.7.3
13 71985 0.12% 6132 0.01% 155370 0.02% 497 0.02% crm64.image.search.mud.yahoo.net
14 60568 0.10% 55229 0.13% 285801 0.05% 68 0.00% 80.232.187.147
15 59006 0.10% 51442 0.12% 640360 0.10% 1 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-143.googlebot.com
16 59005 0.10% 6461 0.01% 236372 0.04% 106 0.00% cosh-cache-1.server.ntli.net
17 58608 0.10% 52125 0.12% 261611 0.04% 1 0.00% crawler.knover.com
18 58037 0.10% 56660 0.13% 5377913 0.86% 264 0.01% ciocp-gw.bu.edu.ro
19 57425 0.09% 611 0.00% 16961 0.00% 3 0.00% acae5f07.ipt.aol.com
20 55066 0.09% 49468 0.11% 581697 0.09% 1 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-232.googlebot.com
21 53952 0.09% 48811 0.11% 751944 0.12% 1 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-15.googlebot.com
22 52435 0.09% 36250 0.08% 432101 0.07% 197 0.01% filter.th.schule.de
23 50023 0.08% 50007 0.11% 369902 0.06% 293 0.01% 129.143.8.18
24 48974 0.08% 45713 0.10% 214754 0.03% 443 0.02% cache-frr-ae02.proxy.aol.com
25 48026 0.08% 44255 0.10% 579260 0.09% 1 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-131.googlebot.com
26 44652 0.07% 24738 0.06% 97850 0.02% 130 0.01% pd95b4f50.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
27 43792 0.07% 43792 0.10% 336808 0.05% 1 0.00% p54b61b13.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
28 41589 0.07% 40872 0.09% 348050 0.06% 19 0.00% gimli.seekbot.net
29 39596 0.07% 33926 0.08% 469778 0.08% 142 0.01% egspd42468.ask.com
30 36399 0.06% 6132 0.01% 328843 0.05% 107 0.00% 86.56.12.106
31 35858 0.06% 23424 0.05% 496346 0.08% 218 0.01% p54b265e5.dip.t-dialin.net
32 35734 0.06% 425 0.00% 10519 0.00% 2 0.00% c151110.adsl.hansenet.de
33 34983 0.06% 928 0.00% 49151 0.01% 3 0.00% p54a07c08.dip.t-dialin.net
34 34277 0.06% 24139 0.06% 238978 0.04% 488 0.02% spa.eduhi.at
35 33432 0.05% 21828 0.05% 307470 0.05% 251 0.01% wwwproxy2.belwue.de
36 32971 0.05% 1534 0.00% 50413 0.01% 10 0.00% server3.external.havant.ac.uk
37 32862 0.05% 29900 0.07% 342652 0.06% 643 0.03% livebot-207-46-98-48.search.live.com
38 32157 0.05% 876 0.00% 46971 0.01% 3 0.00% p54a064a9.dip.t-dialin.net
39 31942 0.05% 21172 0.05% 314178 0.05% 216 0.01% wwwproxy1.belwue.de
40 31554 0.05% 28691 0.07% 320985 0.05% 673 0.03% livebot-207-46-98-49.search.live.com
41 30458 0.05% 20292 0.05% 325231 0.05% 208 0.01% wwwproxy4.belwue.de
42 30123 0.05% 28434 0.06% 178679 0.03% 794 0.03% thumb-gw1.exabot.com
43 30002 0.05% 22986 0.05% 299123 0.05% 721 0.03% 193.170.65.247
44 29051 0.05% 29038 0.07% 239847 0.04% 4 0.00% p5b001dd0.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
45 28709 0.05% 27229 0.06% 700153 0.11% 60 0.00% 66.231.188.137
46 28513 0.05% 19978 0.05% 328345 0.05% 217 0.01% wwwproxy3.belwue.de
47 28279 0.05% 28202 0.06% 73002 0.01% 43 0.00% 213-35-168-213-dsl.trt.estpak.ee
48 28217 0.05% 6785 0.02% 71379 0.01% 158 0.01% 141.91.240.162
49 27447 0.05% 27443 0.06% 216658 0.03% 2 0.00% p54b619d1.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
50 27299 0.04% 220 0.00% 8093 0.00% 1 0.00% pd95d72a2.dip.t-dialin.net

Top 10 of 1424680 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 16033 0.03% 7822 0.02% 20501069 3.29% 0 0.00% 222.222.43.195
2 218030 0.36% 202365 0.46% 14844627 2.38% 4 0.00% crawl-66-249-66-240.googlebot.com
3 58037 0.10% 56660 0.13% 5377913 0.86% 264 0.01% ciocp-gw.bu.edu.ro
4 4237 0.01% 4233 0.01% 5308100 0.85% 2 0.00% dan75-3-82-227-60-20.fbx.proxad.net
5 80889 0.13% 75542 0.17% 3818450 0.61% 191 0.01% livebot-65-55-212-188.search.live.com
6 4264 0.01% 3825 0.01% 3486379 0.56% 3 0.00% pd9e31bbe.dip.t-dialin.net
7 5374 0.01% 2186 0.00% 3334127 0.54% 2 0.00% pd9e31162.dip.t-dialin.net
8 1184 0.00% 1122 0.00% 2606841 0.42% 28 0.00% 217.169.121.9
9 14143 0.02% 14111 0.03% 2482940 0.40% 10 0.00% p50845bba.dip.t-dialin.net
10 89602 0.15% 81512 0.19% 2260204 0.36% 1 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-15.googlebot.com

Top 1 of 1 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 2 0.00% 135792

Top 10 of 10 Total Usernames
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Username
1 10004 0.02% 7717 0.02% 446202 0.07% 291 0.01% psm
2 2125 0.00% 727 0.00% 1535 0.00% 13 0.00% verein
3 298 0.00% 298 0.00% 5052 0.00% 16 0.00% zum
4 182 0.00% 182 0.00% 214 0.00% 7 0.00% user
5 134 0.00% 134 0.00% 3163 0.00% 24 0.00% jung
6 130 0.00% 130 0.00% 4005 0.00% 10 0.00% burg
7 78 0.00% 78 0.00% 1869 0.00% 6 0.00% mathedigital
8 63 0.00% 63 0.00% 1048 0.00% 2 0.00% root
9 7 0.00% 7 0.00% 7 0.00% 5 0.00% buchadmin
10 2 0.00% 2 0.00% 32 0.00% 1 0.00% KENNEDY1

Usage by Country for January 2007

Top 20 of 173 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 25983101 42.74% 18391064 41.91% 228758506 36.73% Network
2 18079143 29.74% 13487572 30.73% 154754120 24.85% Germany
3 6160707 10.13% 4518231 10.30% 87249715 14.01% US Commercial
4 4255915 7.00% 3030027 6.90% 71542552 11.49% Unresolved/Unknown
5 2071545 3.41% 1536483 3.50% 19126722 3.07% Austria
6 1933274 3.18% 1452996 3.31% 16950386 2.72% Switzerland
7 213648 0.35% 163089 0.37% 4093355 0.66% Italy
8 184225 0.30% 149704 0.34% 3760553 0.60% Netherlands
9 161016 0.26% 133442 0.30% 3614750 0.58% Poland
10 141120 0.23% 116118 0.26% 3017323 0.48% France
11 128953 0.21% 98729 0.22% 1438675 0.23% Estonia
12 127118 0.21% 98639 0.22% 1920497 0.31% Belgium
13 118998 0.20% 69542 0.16% 1538520 0.25% United Kingdom
14 105619 0.17% 82202 0.19% 806955 0.13% Luxembourg
15 94085 0.15% 85013 0.19% 5807019 0.93% Romania
16 93129 0.15% 76929 0.18% 1509443 0.24% US Educational
17 76625 0.13% 61858 0.14% 1625407 0.26% Hungary
18 62826 0.10% 47268 0.11% 484514 0.08% Canada
19 62323 0.10% 50860 0.12% 1129135 0.18% Czech Republic
20 43238 0.07% 35569 0.08% 356061 0.06% Non-Profit Organization


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.01