Usage Statistics for www.zum.de

Summary Period: March 2007
Generated 01-Apr-2007 04:58 CEST


Erläuterungen zur Statistik




[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Users] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for March 2007
Total Hits 65492467
Total Files 46954072
Total Pages 18255928
Total Visits 2955866
Total KBytes 656520381
Total Unique Sites 1587885
Total Unique URLs 433366
Total Unique Usernames 15
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 88027 230703
Hits per Day 2112660 2852168
Files per Day 1514647 1968955
Pages per Day 588900 1189382
Visits per Day 95350 117928
KBytes per Day 21178077 30164861
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 447
Code 200 - OK 46954072
Code 206 - Partial Content 346338
Code 300 - Multiple Choices 53956
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 3732091
Code 302 - Found 2697161
Code 304 - Not Modified 11354383
Code 400 - Bad Request 292
Code 401 - Unauthorized 169
Code 403 - Forbidden 7185
Code 404 - Not Found 61
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 21031
Code 406 - Not Acceptable 2911
Code 412 - Precondition Failed 4
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 320910
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 1450
Code 501 - Not Implemented 6

Daily usage for March 2007

Daily Statistics for March 2007
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 2288980 3.50% 1687313 3.59% 543815 2.98% 101309 3.43% 66407 4.18% 20188799 3.08%
2 1641607 2.51% 1142071 2.43% 407456 2.23% 76672 2.59% 47225 2.97% 20453407 3.12%
3 1464126 2.24% 1083240 2.31% 379249 2.08% 71993 2.44% 44572 2.81% 14556102 2.22%
4 2088107 3.19% 1592056 3.39% 539626 2.96% 93944 3.18% 66155 4.17% 19241298 2.93%
5 2549269 3.89% 1892413 4.03% 624243 3.42% 102786 3.48% 73200 4.61% 22398486 3.41%
6 2539497 3.88% 1925093 4.10% 665881 3.65% 116250 3.93% 72585 4.57% 23611840 3.60%
7 2852168 4.35% 1968511 4.19% 695058 3.81% 115902 3.92% 73281 4.62% 29800604 4.54%
8 2346453 3.58% 1733661 3.69% 604642 3.31% 107472 3.64% 66615 4.20% 25123967 3.83%
9 2046714 3.13% 1349030 2.87% 748437 4.10% 82035 2.78% 44870 2.83% 18344174 2.79%
10 2316809 3.54% 1136784 2.42% 1189382 6.52% 76889 2.60% 41982 2.64% 16881274 2.57%
11 2701160 4.12% 1538960 3.28% 1129427 6.19% 101222 3.42% 62658 3.95% 20809718 3.17%
12 2395098 3.66% 1807760 3.85% 631259 3.46% 111465 3.77% 69167 4.36% 26380176 4.02%
13 2445454 3.73% 1839057 3.92% 660683 3.62% 114573 3.88% 69606 4.38% 29191481 4.45%
14 2397428 3.66% 1781456 3.79% 618167 3.39% 109018 3.69% 69774 4.39% 28132306 4.29%
15 2164915 3.31% 1641252 3.50% 567591 3.11% 99803 3.38% 64260 4.05% 23859797 3.63%
16 1586346 2.42% 1140528 2.43% 427191 2.34% 72876 2.47% 43517 2.74% 17187428 2.62%
17 1492965 2.28% 1059839 2.26% 417979 2.29% 82813 2.80% 44130 2.78% 15345407 2.34%
18 2315622 3.54% 1732957 3.69% 590142 3.23% 109452 3.70% 71064 4.48% 23486189 3.58%
19 2689943 4.11% 1968955 4.19% 691757 3.79% 117928 3.99% 76102 4.79% 25039021 3.81%
20 2531057 3.86% 1917225 4.08% 664722 3.64% 115197 3.90% 74085 4.67% 28877805 4.40%
21 2633194 4.02% 1920247 4.09% 674812 3.70% 114907 3.89% 73237 4.61% 30164861 4.59%
22 2415791 3.69% 1725728 3.68% 588804 3.23% 109269 3.70% 68894 4.34% 22828758 3.48%
23 1709120 2.61% 1184360 2.52% 460730 2.52% 75399 2.55% 46660 2.94% 17834951 2.72%
24 1450092 2.21% 1028324 2.19% 408511 2.24% 78663 2.66% 43059 2.71% 14582299 2.22%
25 1957199 2.99% 1459721 3.11% 497577 2.73% 95782 3.24% 63331 3.99% 17509660 2.67%
26 2301327 3.51% 1667150 3.55% 580707 3.18% 102624 3.47% 65870 4.15% 22124278 3.37%
27 2157875 3.29% 1627747 3.47% 596489 3.27% 107037 3.62% 63365 3.99% 21474814 3.27%
28 2176930 3.32% 1579404 3.36% 579486 3.17% 101057 3.42% 62883 3.96% 21443857 3.27%
29 1846642 2.82% 1378386 2.94% 487536 2.67% 87973 2.98% 55396 3.49% 17820825 2.71%
30 1235862 1.89% 865050 1.84% 344328 1.89% 63972 2.16% 37764 2.38% 12745701 1.94%
31 754717 1.15% 579794 1.23% 240241 1.32% 45076 1.52% 28047 1.77% 9081100 1.38%

Hourly usage for March 2007

Hourly Statistics for March 2007
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 33089 1025767 1.57% 23555 730231 1.56% 12540 388761 2.13% 397615 12326066 1.88%
1 22517 698045 1.07% 15322 474985 1.01% 10465 324430 1.78% 291199 9027166 1.38%
2 18562 575427 0.88% 11632 360592 0.77% 9604 297728 1.63% 257541 7983768 1.22%
3 18434 571477 0.87% 11070 343192 0.73% 10027 310837 1.70% 256411 7948728 1.21%
4 18102 561166 0.86% 10196 316091 0.67% 9635 298694 1.64% 231231 7168175 1.09%
5 17734 549772 0.84% 10136 314233 0.67% 9507 294718 1.61% 199149 6173609 0.94%
6 22851 708400 1.08% 14150 438679 0.93% 10581 328023 1.80% 252209 7818489 1.19%
7 38121 1181761 1.80% 26207 812427 1.73% 13959 432741 2.37% 368720 11430314 1.74%
8 73461 2277305 3.48% 53614 1662037 3.54% 22565 699538 3.83% 647179 20062551 3.06%
9 84907 2632144 4.02% 61854 1917493 4.08% 24989 774689 4.24% 898814 27863240 4.24%
10 110787 3434404 5.24% 80096 2482992 5.29% 30805 954963 5.23% 1161867 36017878 5.49%
11 117499 3642487 5.56% 84117 2607630 5.55% 31749 984244 5.39% 1141516 35386983 5.39%
12 120516 3736009 5.70% 86838 2691987 5.73% 32143 996440 5.46% 1162912 36050278 5.49%
13 120213 3726620 5.69% 86811 2691154 5.73% 31407 973626 5.33% 1244621 38583266 5.88%
14 145578 4512924 6.89% 104987 3254619 6.93% 36521 1132163 6.20% 1424394 44156200 6.73%
15 150513 4665928 7.12% 109638 3398789 7.24% 37836 1172940 6.42% 1459146 45233531 6.89%
16 157382 4878844 7.45% 114092 3536862 7.53% 39048 1210511 6.63% 1473114 45666534 6.96%
17 162620 5041247 7.70% 118573 3675779 7.83% 39564 1226502 6.72% 1505234 46662245 7.11%
18 154856 4800545 7.33% 112047 3473486 7.40% 37664 1167595 6.40% 1483271 45981409 7.00%
19 144776 4488070 6.85% 105251 3262790 6.95% 35656 1105354 6.05% 1358738 42120879 6.42%
20 132351 4102894 6.26% 95809 2970087 6.33% 33201 1029255 5.64% 1265902 39242956 5.98%
21 111553 3458167 5.28% 81610 2529913 5.39% 29237 906356 4.96% 1238941 38407172 5.85%
22 82437 2555577 3.90% 59188 1834855 3.91% 23342 723624 3.96% 870028 26970869 4.11%
23 53789 1667487 2.55% 37844 1173169 2.50% 16845 522196 2.86% 588325 18238076 2.78%

Top 50 of 433366 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 2570181 3.92% 18907326 2.88% /wiki/
2 1278783 1.95% 2289445 0.35% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
3 813663 1.24% 245002 0.04% /favicon.ico
4 470163 0.72% 4633450 0.71% /neu/kopf.html
5 446180 0.68% 1507171 0.23% /
6 426972 0.65% 14086642 2.15% /zum-bin/search.cgi
7 320874 0.49% 1777282 0.27% /grundschulwiki/
8 305448 0.47% 4318182 0.66% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
9 266730 0.41% 15348417 2.34% /psm/schach/chess.php
10 256545 0.39% 4780802 0.73% /psm/lmo/lmo.php
11 221225 0.34% 4142568 0.63% /wiki/skins/monobook/main.css
12 217030 0.33% 845753 0.13% /dwu/dwu.css
13 214871 0.33% 286744 0.04% /wegweiser/
14 212289 0.32% 928564 0.14% /wiki/skins/common/commonPrint.css
15 196506 0.30% 119233 0.02% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
16 195737 0.30% 357256 0.05% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
17 187432 0.29% 231727 0.04% /dwu/umaliko.htm
18 183980 0.28% 867845 0.13% /zum_internet/template_styles.css
19 157119 0.24% 6726879 1.02% /zum_internet/show.php3
20 152181 0.23% 6642210 1.01% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml
21 108367 0.17% 180049 0.03% /psm/schach/css/default.css
22 106535 0.16% 15657 0.00% /psm/schach/css/karte.css
23 105658 0.16% 23807 0.00% /psm/schach/css/retro.css
24 105501 0.16% 8439 0.00% /psm/schach/css/autumn.css
25 105467 0.16% 3448 0.00% /psm/schach/css/winter.css
26 105317 0.16% 9195 0.00% /psm/schach/css/summer.css
27 105294 0.16% 28331 0.00% /psm/schach/css/lightbox.css
28 105264 0.16% 8263 0.00% /psm/schach/css/wm.css
29 105206 0.16% 8411 0.00% /psm/schach/css/spring.css
30 88505 0.14% 87575 0.01% /wiki/skins/monobook/IE60Fixes.css
31 74905 0.11% 2155594 0.33% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
32 74506 0.11% 22894 0.00% /dwu/dwuicon.ico
33 70661 0.11% 323777 0.05% /zum_htdocs/suche.css
34 69398 0.11% 1594217 0.24% /Faecher/E/brown/magic.pdf
35 68831 0.11% 855382 0.13% /dwu/uma.htm
36 55051 0.08% 256146 0.04% /neu/templates/suche.css
37 54372 0.08% 1188335 0.18% /psm/schach/mygames.php
38 52765 0.08% 767 0.00% /leer.html
39 50879 0.08% 11080 0.00% /gifs/
40 46925 0.07% 332563 0.05% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/hotpots/
41 46063 0.07% 37280 0.01% /wiki/skins/monobook/IE70Fixes.css
42 45109 0.07% 294040 0.04% /cgi-bin/htsearch
43 43377 0.07% 145748 0.02% /psm/style.css
44 41354 0.06% 696355 0.11% /googlefinden.html
45 40610 0.06% 24101 0.00% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/Novellen/novelle.css
46 40271 0.06% 760356 0.12% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/
47 40150 0.06% 236202 0.04% /zum_internet/zum_material/template_styles.css
48 37190 0.06% 27695 0.00% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/css/standard-hh.css
49 36639 0.06% 912526 0.14% /deutsch.html
50 35708 0.05% 210886 0.03% /zum_internet/zum_links/template_styles.css

Top 10 of 433366 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 2570181 3.92% 18907326 2.88% /wiki/
2 266730 0.41% 15348417 2.34% /psm/schach/chess.php
3 426972 0.65% 14086642 2.15% /zum-bin/search.cgi
4 282 0.00% 10486907 1.60% /materialien/preller/jclic_praesentation1.swf
5 157119 0.24% 6726879 1.02% /zum_internet/show.php3
6 152181 0.23% 6642210 1.01% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml
7 5030 0.01% 4937775 0.75% /Foren/literatur/threads/thread494.php
8 256545 0.39% 4780802 0.73% /psm/lmo/lmo.php
9 4110 0.01% 4662192 0.71% /stueber/haeckel/natuerliche/natuerliche.html
10 470163 0.72% 4633450 0.71% /neu/kopf.html

Top 10 of 103297 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 2570181 3.92% 520344 18.38% /wiki/
2 446180 0.68% 107766 3.81% /
3 256545 0.39% 87138 3.08% /psm/lmo/lmo.php
4 320874 0.49% 82727 2.92% /grundschulwiki/
5 426972 0.65% 66583 2.35% /zum-bin/search.cgi
6 25777 0.04% 16983 0.60% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
7 1278783 1.95% 16925 0.60% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
8 214871 0.33% 11002 0.39% /wegweiser/
9 68831 0.11% 10655 0.38% /dwu/uma.htm
10 470163 0.72% 9726 0.34% /neu/kopf.html

Top 10 of 106946 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 2570181 3.92% 522631 17.82% /wiki/
2 1278783 1.95% 110818 3.78% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
3 196506 0.30% 106033 3.61% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
4 256545 0.39% 85861 2.93% /psm/lmo/lmo.php
5 320874 0.49% 84115 2.87% /grundschulwiki/
6 195737 0.30% 62679 2.14% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
7 470163 0.72% 51440 1.75% /neu/kopf.html
8 214871 0.33% 49088 1.67% /wegweiser/
9 305448 0.47% 36021 1.23% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
10 426972 0.65% 35359 1.21% /zum-bin/search.cgi

Top 50 of 1587885 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 816083 1.25% 35383 0.08% 1472558 0.22% 1 0.00% p509054fe.dip.t-dialin.net
2 770707 1.18% 16023 0.03% 420140 0.06% 246 0.01% ext1.eon-is.com
3 471046 0.72% 14842 0.03% 657953 0.10% 9 0.00% p5090590c.dip.t-dialin.net
4 367944 0.56% 43403 0.09% 1559010 0.24% 2 0.00% p50907e15.dip.t-dialin.net
5 319597 0.49% 20626 0.04% 3962208 0.60% 57 0.00% flora2.csbg.nsc.ru
6 176784 0.27% 165119 0.35% 7926390 1.21% 7 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-231.googlebot.com
7 163307 0.25% 152986 0.33% 6634525 1.01% 13 0.00% crawl-66-249-66-204.googlebot.com
8 133683 0.20% 12729 0.03% 244308 0.04% 125 0.00% 81.173.214.10
9 123998 0.19% 116340 0.25% 2444816 0.37% 5 0.00% 66.249.66.204
10 115121 0.18% 107067 0.23% 4092954 0.62% 3 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-51.googlebot.com
11 111105 0.17% 7286 0.02% 258785 0.04% 63 0.00% 80.149.20.247
12 110101 0.17% 102683 0.22% 2965978 0.45% 5 0.00% crawl-66-249-66-163.googlebot.com
13 83376 0.13% 4270 0.01% 209265 0.03% 69 0.00% 86.56.12.106
14 74297 0.11% 1587 0.00% 43221 0.01% 37 0.00% 217.67.37.130
15 73220 0.11% 72220 0.15% 1587681 0.24% 256 0.01% xcrawl25.alexa.com
16 72829 0.11% 72827 0.16% 533820 0.08% 110 0.00% 129.143.8.18
17 58181 0.09% 2782 0.01% 88452 0.01% 76 0.00% 91.64.150.223
18 57186 0.09% 54228 0.12% 3486657 0.53% 201 0.01% livebot-65-55-212-184.search.live.com
19 54577 0.08% 51277 0.11% 727533 0.11% 201 0.01% p54aafdc4.dip.t-dialin.net
20 54182 0.08% 51594 0.11% 1326141 0.20% 214 0.01% 66.231.188.137
21 54054 0.08% 51096 0.11% 72532 0.01% 1 0.00% d83-190-151-234.cust.tele2.it
22 53907 0.08% 39728 0.08% 547491 0.08% 157 0.01% filter.th.schule.de
23 48785 0.07% 48745 0.10% 1802315 0.27% 10170 0.34% xdsl-87-78-145-92.netcologne.de
24 46165 0.07% 18876 0.04% 284851 0.04% 220 0.01% spfwsaib01.securepop.ch
25 44759 0.07% 40595 0.09% 674942 0.10% 908 0.03% livebot-65-55-209-62.search.live.com
26 44502 0.07% 40402 0.09% 830500 0.13% 808 0.03% livebot-65-55-209-60.search.live.com
27 44483 0.07% 40202 0.09% 718585 0.11% 865 0.03% livebot-65-55-209-58.search.live.com
28 44449 0.07% 40160 0.09% 842406 0.13% 880 0.03% livebot-65-55-209-59.search.live.com
29 44166 0.07% 41583 0.09% 2308646 0.35% 14 0.00% 65.55.212.185
30 43999 0.07% 39951 0.09% 724093 0.11% 849 0.03% livebot-65-55-209-61.search.live.com
31 43687 0.07% 34308 0.07% 534045 0.08% 810 0.03% 193.170.65.247
32 43369 0.07% 39560 0.08% 608909 0.09% 919 0.03% livebot-207-46-98-47.search.live.com
33 43086 0.07% 39202 0.08% 696014 0.11% 821 0.03% livebot-65-55-209-57.search.live.com
34 41871 0.06% 1597 0.00% 45428 0.01% 3 0.00% 84.160.235.4
35 40895 0.06% 40284 0.09% 424009 0.06% 175 0.01% 82.113.100.4
36 40227 0.06% 36653 0.08% 922661 0.14% 1628 0.06% 88-134-17-98-dynip.superkabel.de
37 40066 0.06% 36836 0.08% 527421 0.08% 820 0.03% livebot-207-46-98-48.search.live.com
38 39980 0.06% 8966 0.02% 99604 0.02% 184 0.01% natcrawlbloc03.net.m1.fti.net
39 39745 0.06% 39630 0.08% 361608 0.06% 1 0.00% p508ee56e.dip.t-dialin.net
40 39244 0.06% 8443 0.02% 107022 0.02% 170 0.01% natcrawlbloc01.net.m1.fti.net
41 39034 0.06% 34256 0.07% 423967 0.06% 27 0.00% egspd42468.ask.com
42 37980 0.06% 25522 0.05% 356308 0.05% 208 0.01% wwwproxy1.belwue.de
43 37872 0.06% 35289 0.08% 180663 0.03% 363 0.01% cache-frr-ae02.proxy.aol.com
44 37395 0.06% 2492 0.01% 44167 0.01% 2 0.00% p5480b210.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
45 36589 0.06% 3253 0.01% 547578 0.08% 7 0.00% 194.226.183.222
46 36130 0.06% 8895 0.02% 413599 0.06% 32 0.00% 212.60.232.107
47 36028 0.06% 33662 0.07% 2646158 0.40% 2 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-233.googlebot.com
48 34831 0.05% 26399 0.06% 261564 0.04% 2452 0.08% 115.123.9.213.dsl.getacom.de
49 34453 0.05% 1862 0.00% 35074 0.01% 10 0.00% 80.186.79.83.cust.bluewin.ch
50 34291 0.05% 9655 0.02% 2478096 0.38% 259 0.01% crm64.image.search.mud.yahoo.net

Top 10 of 1587885 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 176784 0.27% 165119 0.35% 7926390 1.21% 7 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-231.googlebot.com
2 163307 0.25% 152986 0.33% 6634525 1.01% 13 0.00% crawl-66-249-66-204.googlebot.com
3 3909 0.01% 3903 0.01% 5310616 0.81% 4 0.00% s18-n3.clients.dtc.lv
4 2583 0.00% 2582 0.01% 4881555 0.74% 2 0.00% 62.77.56.14
5 2725 0.00% 2707 0.01% 4583634 0.70% 4 0.00% 193-0-69-213.noname.net.icm.edu.pl
6 2750 0.00% 2748 0.01% 4481125 0.68% 1 0.00% 193.2.70.122
7 115121 0.18% 107067 0.23% 4092954 0.62% 3 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-51.googlebot.com
8 319597 0.49% 20626 0.04% 3962208 0.60% 57 0.00% flora2.csbg.nsc.ru
9 57186 0.09% 54228 0.12% 3486657 0.53% 201 0.01% livebot-65-55-212-184.search.live.com
10 110101 0.17% 102683 0.22% 2965978 0.45% 5 0.00% crawl-66-249-66-163.googlebot.com

Top 15 of 15 Total Usernames
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Username
1 4548 0.01% 3690 0.01% 101830 0.02% 216 0.01% psm
2 3064 0.00% 3064 0.01% 114584 0.02% 162 0.01% mathedigital
3 240 0.00% 206 0.00% 1046 0.00% 9 0.00% verein
4 120 0.00% 120 0.00% 3924 0.00% 8 0.00% burg
5 75 0.00% 75 0.00% 2592 0.00% 17 0.00% jung
6 48 0.00% 48 0.00% 798 0.00% 3 0.00% zum
7 10 0.00% 10 0.00% 0 0.00% 1 0.00% admin
8 7 0.00% 7 0.00% 7 0.00% 6 0.00% buchadmin
9 2 0.00% 2 0.00% 81 0.00% 2 0.00% user
10 1 0.00% 1 0.00% 0 0.00% 1 0.00% administrator
11 1 0.00% 1 0.00% 0 0.00% 1 0.00% backup
12 1 0.00% 1 0.00% 0 0.00% 1 0.00% guest
13 1 0.00% 1 0.00% 0 0.00% 1 0.00% root
14 1 0.00% 1 0.00% 13 0.00% 1 0.00% ruff
15 1 0.00% 1 0.00% 0 0.00% 1 0.00% test

Usage by Country for March 2007

Top 20 of 169 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 25026314 38.21% 17317629 36.88% 206094189 31.39% Network
2 15388428 23.50% 11668992 24.85% 141187837 21.51% Germany
3 13682207 20.89% 10071131 21.45% 148041619 22.55% Unresolved/Unknown
4 5695536 8.70% 4183622 8.91% 87387184 13.31% US Commercial
5 1755475 2.68% 1319439 2.81% 17277545 2.63% Austria
6 1595071 2.44% 1147751 2.44% 14140382 2.15% Switzerland
7 350058 0.53% 224788 0.48% 4909558 0.75% Italy
8 346894 0.53% 41782 0.09% 4452907 0.68% Russian Federation
9 140949 0.22% 111471 0.24% 2375480 0.36% Netherlands
10 118208 0.18% 98396 0.21% 6227305 0.95% Poland
11 98196 0.15% 75358 0.16% 1598627 0.24% Belgium
12 91811 0.14% 77221 0.16% 883472 0.13% US Educational
13 91734 0.14% 76334 0.16% 1615201 0.25% France
14 83909 0.13% 66462 0.14% 786438 0.12% Luxembourg
15 68934 0.11% 54894 0.12% 913895 0.14% United Kingdom
16 64594 0.10% 52200 0.11% 956470 0.15% Hungary
17 59287 0.09% 48102 0.10% 915337 0.14% Czech Republic
18 57279 0.09% 45454 0.10% 411239 0.06% Canada
19 47595 0.07% 34039 0.07% 851796 0.13% Brazil
20 46847 0.07% 37794 0.08% 350353 0.05% Australia


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.01