Usage Statistics for www.zum.de

Summary Period: April 2007
Generated 01-May-2007 04:59 CEST


Erläuterungen zur Statistik




[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Users] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for April 2007
Total Hits 45896709
Total Files 33834025
Total Pages 12740759
Total Visits 2410283
Total KBytes 523315085
Total Unique Sites 1292041
Total Unique URLs 467924
Total Unique Referrers 1
Total Unique Usernames 12
Total Unique User Agents 1
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 63745 204765
Hits per Day 1529890 2442165
Files per Day 1127800 1842028
Pages per Day 424691 619618
Visits per Day 80342 117111
KBytes per Day 17443836 31999673
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 555
Code 200 - OK 33834025
Code 206 - Partial Content 226144
Code 300 - Multiple Choices 26725
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 1230351
Code 302 - Found 1968774
Code 304 - Not Modified 8574828
Code 400 - Bad Request 650
Code 401 - Unauthorized 178
Code 403 - Forbidden 10548
Code 404 - Not Found 63
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 12510
Code 406 - Not Acceptable 1686
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 8795
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 862
Code 501 - Not Implemented 9
Code 503 - Service Unavailable 6

Daily usage for April 2007

Daily Statistics for April 2007
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 945125 2.06% 688780 2.04% 270734 2.12% 48306 2.00% 35560 2.75% 11246904 2.15%
2 1223536 2.67% 889949 2.63% 341684 2.68% 66026 2.74% 42800 3.31% 12468740 2.38%
3 1289142 2.81% 943590 2.79% 381712 3.00% 76519 3.17% 41977 3.25% 14527071 2.78%
4 1198806 2.61% 889932 2.63% 359318 2.82% 75974 3.15% 41080 3.18% 14012918 2.68%
5 1164602 2.54% 791869 2.34% 367808 2.89% 68886 2.86% 34851 2.70% 13190348 2.52%
6 955272 2.08% 675491 2.00% 283129 2.22% 58802 2.44% 38634 2.99% 10367282 1.98%
7 808947 1.76% 630123 1.86% 290707 2.28% 41187 1.71% 30971 2.40% 12273497 2.35%
8 770315 1.68% 551528 1.63% 215159 1.69% 29739 1.23% 17589 1.36% 9860562 1.88%
9 1117470 2.43% 825526 2.44% 312883 2.46% 63975 2.65% 44471 3.44% 12323216 2.35%
10 1442671 3.14% 1095210 3.24% 428293 3.36% 84924 3.52% 51950 4.02% 31999673 6.11%
11 1640867 3.58% 1147913 3.39% 442961 3.48% 86370 3.58% 52004 4.02% 17206160 3.29%
12 1456131 3.17% 1089233 3.22% 403186 3.16% 85185 3.53% 49330 3.82% 21878291 4.18%
13 1311687 2.86% 940335 2.78% 371047 2.91% 78328 3.25% 44322 3.43% 19266754 3.68%
14 991476 2.16% 756336 2.24% 318422 2.50% 63108 2.62% 36849 2.85% 12928905 2.47%
15 1563569 3.41% 1184351 3.50% 421418 3.31% 85673 3.55% 55468 4.29% 15943090 3.05%
16 2102090 4.58% 1586198 4.69% 544138 4.27% 106281 4.41% 68090 5.27% 23845244 4.56%
17 2368273 5.16% 1722144 5.09% 583956 4.58% 111490 4.63% 71722 5.55% 26776391 5.12%
18 2442165 5.32% 1842028 5.44% 619618 4.86% 117111 4.86% 77363 5.99% 24657940 4.71%
19 2179076 4.75% 1679093 4.96% 597964 4.69% 107584 4.46% 68006 5.26% 21958384 4.20%
20 1615993 3.52% 1172465 3.47% 457145 3.59% 82145 3.41% 47273 3.66% 16404720 3.13%
21 1293543 2.82% 958948 2.83% 384152 3.02% 75674 3.14% 42033 3.25% 14651560 2.80%
22 1917010 4.18% 1460091 4.32% 516180 4.05% 100255 4.16% 64541 5.00% 18899685 3.61%
23 2251659 4.91% 1677054 4.96% 587486 4.61% 109881 4.56% 72165 5.59% 23606326 4.51%
24 2314256 5.04% 1724136 5.10% 592247 4.65% 110694 4.59% 73778 5.71% 23210149 4.44%
25 2206999 4.81% 1626520 4.81% 582939 4.58% 103211 4.28% 64570 5.00% 20918202 4.00%
26 2018542 4.40% 1537545 4.54% 572201 4.49% 99270 4.12% 60647 4.69% 21458321 4.10%
27 1438855 3.13% 986644 2.92% 400699 3.15% 72828 3.02% 41139 3.18% 14857566 2.84%
28 1016649 2.22% 713257 2.11% 317889 2.50% 64342 2.67% 31597 2.45% 12160148 2.32%
29 1399250 3.05% 1013115 2.99% 400522 3.14% 76997 3.19% 45861 3.55% 14032775 2.68%
30 1452733 3.17% 1034621 3.06% 375162 2.94% 62555 2.60% 47484 3.68% 16384264 3.13%

Hourly usage for April 2007

Hourly Statistics for April 2007
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 29326 879807 1.92% 22185 665551 1.97% 10207 306236 2.40% 474532 14235949 2.72%
1 20081 602442 1.31% 15088 452663 1.34% 8278 248367 1.95% 377106 11313175 2.16%
2 15155 454667 0.99% 11411 342331 1.01% 7004 210143 1.65% 235012 7050348 1.35%
3 13534 406025 0.88% 10328 309840 0.92% 7024 210730 1.65% 226418 6792536 1.30%
4 12641 379240 0.83% 10253 307590 0.91% 7086 212586 1.67% 198191 5945742 1.14%
5 11870 356113 0.78% 9777 293326 0.87% 6828 204848 1.61% 213713 6411393 1.23%
6 15680 470424 1.02% 12299 368991 1.09% 7767 233024 1.83% 274375 8231264 1.57%
7 27013 810416 1.77% 19789 593674 1.75% 10098 302967 2.38% 325231 9756926 1.86%
8 50147 1504421 3.28% 36317 1089535 3.22% 14789 443690 3.48% 524962 15748874 3.01%
9 66639 1999171 4.36% 47286 1418602 4.19% 18398 551953 4.33% 700589 21017666 4.02%
10 83412 2502360 5.45% 60647 1819425 5.38% 21963 658895 5.17% 912736 27382068 5.23%
11 93292 2798765 6.10% 68106 2043197 6.04% 24023 720705 5.66% 953939 28618164 5.47%
12 96621 2898635 6.32% 68357 2050716 6.06% 24588 737654 5.79% 1000281 30008435 5.73%
13 94009 2820289 6.14% 67748 2032451 6.01% 23919 717590 5.63% 980078 29402349 5.62%
14 105112 3153380 6.87% 77721 2331638 6.89% 26275 788267 6.19% 1014745 30442356 5.82%
15 104461 3133847 6.83% 77848 2335451 6.90% 26225 786758 6.18% 1029650 30889496 5.90%
16 106623 3198710 6.97% 79971 2399139 7.09% 27148 814447 6.39% 1078642 32359268 6.18%
17 104634 3139045 6.84% 79565 2386960 7.05% 26887 806612 6.33% 1086081 32582444 6.23%
18 100072 3002172 6.54% 73940 2218203 6.56% 25458 763764 5.99% 1083347 32500404 6.21%
19 90848 2725442 5.94% 68638 2059144 6.09% 23777 713311 5.60% 1478657 44359710 8.48%
20 89557 2686722 5.85% 67344 2020323 5.97% 23212 696386 5.47% 952506 28575172 5.46%
21 83427 2502813 5.45% 61685 1850574 5.47% 21666 649993 5.10% 902446 27073367 5.17%
22 68023 2040716 4.45% 47802 1434088 4.24% 17913 537418 4.22% 789877 23696304 4.53%
23 47702 1431087 3.12% 33687 1010613 2.99% 14147 424415 3.33% 630723 18921677 3.62%

Top 50 of 467924 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 2117984 4.61% 10983892 2.10% /wiki/
2 979725 2.13% 1754194 0.34% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
3 634551 1.38% 191511 0.04% /favicon.ico
4 380267 0.83% 6479076 1.24% /psm/lmo/lmo.php
5 346031 0.75% 849171 0.16% /
6 330245 0.72% 3254621 0.62% /neu/kopf.html
7 281338 0.61% 9248552 1.77% /zum-bin/search.cgi
8 247553 0.54% 14097158 2.69% /psm/schach/chess.php
9 237380 0.52% 3420381 0.65% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
10 213985 0.47% 661705 0.13% /grundschulwiki/
11 175497 0.38% 231249 0.04% /wegweiser/
12 173269 0.38% 108451 0.02% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
13 172267 0.38% 3214478 0.61% /wiki/skins/monobook/main.css
14 164941 0.36% 726139 0.14% /wiki/skins/common/commonPrint.css
15 142053 0.31% 259273 0.05% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
16 131926 0.29% 519069 0.10% /dwu/dwu.css
17 125535 0.27% 5497250 1.05% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml
18 123937 0.27% 598147 0.11% /zum_internet/template_styles.css
19 106447 0.23% 131911 0.03% /dwu/umaliko.htm
20 93998 0.20% 4027151 0.77% /zum_internet/show.php3
21 85751 0.19% 108530 0.02% /psm/schach/css/default.css
22 84435 0.18% 9494 0.00% /psm/schach/css/karte.css
23 84150 0.18% 14956 0.00% /psm/schach/css/retro.css
24 84095 0.18% 5292 0.00% /psm/schach/css/autumn.css
25 84065 0.18% 2171 0.00% /psm/schach/css/winter.css
26 84036 0.18% 17860 0.00% /psm/schach/css/lightbox.css
27 84034 0.18% 5203 0.00% /psm/schach/css/wm.css
28 84029 0.18% 5775 0.00% /psm/schach/css/summer.css
29 84019 0.18% 5299 0.00% /psm/schach/css/spring.css
30 65290 0.14% 63904 0.01% /wiki/skins/monobook/IE60Fixes.css
31 57867 0.13% 1775920 0.34% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
32 48021 0.10% 998261 0.19% /Faecher/E/brown/magic.pdf
33 47909 0.10% 220171 0.04% /zum_htdocs/suche.css
34 47239 0.10% 14524 0.00% /dwu/dwuicon.ico
35 43203 0.09% 950592 0.18% /psm/schach/mygames.php
36 38926 0.08% 485987 0.09% /dwu/uma.htm
37 35784 0.08% 28770 0.01% /wiki/skins/monobook/IE70Fixes.css
38 35571 0.08% 7783 0.00% /gifs/
39 34172 0.07% 160821 0.03% /neu/templates/suche.css
40 33740 0.07% 19916 0.00% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/Novellen/novelle.css
41 32957 0.07% 479 0.00% /leer.html
42 31053 0.07% 107295 0.02% /psm/style.css
43 27223 0.06% 197044 0.04% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/hotpots/
44 26682 0.06% 172353 0.03% /cgi-bin/htsearch
45 25653 0.06% 153320 0.03% /zum_internet/zum_material/template_styles.css
46 25368 0.06% 80588 0.02% /psm/schach/
47 24351 0.05% 410049 0.08% /googlefinden.html
48 24023 0.05% 19178 0.00% /Faecher/Bio/SA/css/arial.css
49 23191 0.05% 23276 0.00% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/
50 23044 0.05% 158993 0.03% /psm/schach/analyze_comments.php

Top 10 of 467924 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 247553 0.54% 14097158 2.69% /psm/schach/chess.php
2 334 0.00% 12428907 2.38% /materialien/preller/jclic_praesentation1.swf
3 2117984 4.61% 10983892 2.10% /wiki/
4 281338 0.61% 9248552 1.77% /zum-bin/search.cgi
5 5778 0.01% 7019462 1.34% /Foren/literatur/threads/thread494.php
6 380267 0.83% 6479076 1.24% /psm/lmo/lmo.php
7 125535 0.27% 5497250 1.05% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml
8 1913 0.00% 4448157 0.85% /Foren/schueler/threads/thread1321.php
9 255 0.00% 4255586 0.81% /materialien/preller/jclic_praesentation1.ppt
10 93998 0.20% 4027151 0.77% /zum_internet/show.php3

Top 10 of 103664 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 2117984 4.61% 450672 19.59% /wiki/
2 380267 0.83% 92664 4.03% /psm/lmo/lmo.php
3 346031 0.75% 70802 3.08% /
4 213985 0.47% 53045 2.31% /grundschulwiki/
5 281338 0.61% 44438 1.93% /zum-bin/search.cgi
6 979725 2.13% 16723 0.73% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
7 175497 0.38% 10031 0.44% /wegweiser/
8 173269 0.38% 9457 0.41% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
9 14490 0.03% 9436 0.41% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
10 330245 0.72% 6520 0.28% /neu/kopf.html

Top 10 of 105815 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 2117984 4.61% 451354 18.88% /wiki/
2 979725 2.13% 96304 4.03% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
3 173269 0.38% 93525 3.91% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
4 380267 0.83% 90592 3.79% /psm/lmo/lmo.php
5 213985 0.47% 53283 2.23% /grundschulwiki/
6 142053 0.31% 50032 2.09% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
7 330245 0.72% 48064 2.01% /neu/kopf.html
8 175497 0.38% 41525 1.74% /wegweiser/
9 237380 0.52% 28624 1.20% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
10 281338 0.61% 22574 0.94% /zum-bin/search.cgi

Top 50 of 1292041 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 285615 0.62% 6690 0.02% 173931 0.03% 120 0.00% ext1.eon-is.com
2 273292 0.60% 6251 0.02% 178500 0.03% 108 0.00% 217.67.37.130
3 257251 0.56% 241515 0.71% 15596019 2.98% 14 0.00% 66.249.65.146
4 234025 0.51% 28346 0.08% 928698 0.18% 416 0.02% 80.149.20.247
5 184751 0.40% 173738 0.51% 6784889 1.30% 13 0.00% 66.249.65.241
6 122203 0.27% 104643 0.31% 569003 0.11% 258 0.01% 65.214.39.180
7 110678 0.24% 5513 0.02% 218338 0.04% 44 0.00% mail.puz.de
8 89869 0.20% 84081 0.25% 4877310 0.93% 13 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-241.googlebot.com
9 87548 0.19% 75022 0.22% 403043 0.08% 413 0.02% 193.95.154.69
10 81658 0.18% 419 0.00% 22574 0.00% 1 0.00% p508efd0e.dip.t-dialin.net
11 76806 0.17% 72955 0.22% 2857873 0.55% 4 0.00% crawl-66-249-66-204.googlebot.com
12 71667 0.16% 698 0.00% 17775 0.00% 1 0.00% 217.93.142.179
13 70972 0.15% 70972 0.21% 482728 0.09% 95 0.00% 129.143.8.18
14 70195 0.15% 67090 0.20% 4372669 0.84% 91 0.00% livebot-65-55-212-184.search.live.com
15 67806 0.15% 61995 0.18% 2721631 0.52% 3 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-17.googlebot.com
16 65462 0.14% 61686 0.18% 2290657 0.44% 2 0.00% 66.249.66.204
17 59800 0.13% 55702 0.16% 445927 0.09% 337 0.01% 77.178.230.67
18 57471 0.13% 3538 0.01% 173292 0.03% 32 0.00% 194.175.51.129
19 56085 0.12% 56085 0.17% 0 0.00% 63 0.00% 118.62.kntelecom-pts-gts-cz.upl.cz
20 55034 0.12% 53013 0.16% 5752882 1.10% 90 0.00% 65.55.212.185
21 53285 0.12% 43035 0.13% 307822 0.06% 28 0.00% dslb-084-056-001-120.pools.arcor-ip.net
22 50138 0.11% 611 0.00% 13367 0.00% 2 0.00% pd95d9352.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
23 49324 0.11% 49324 0.15% 0 0.00% 94 0.00% 82.208.62.118
24 39916 0.09% 36944 0.11% 575961 0.11% 603 0.03% 65.55.209.53
25 39617 0.09% 728 0.00% 26776 0.01% 49 0.00% p508ee563.dip.t-dialin.net
26 39246 0.09% 37116 0.11% 993472 0.19% 329 0.01% 66.231.188.137
27 39199 0.09% 36012 0.11% 528708 0.10% 587 0.02% 65.55.209.50
28 38733 0.08% 36238 0.11% 667061 0.13% 1 0.00% 66.249.65.17
29 38437 0.08% 35464 0.10% 523190 0.10% 608 0.03% 65.55.209.49
30 38396 0.08% 36071 0.11% 2006516 0.38% 12 0.00% 85.127.225.105
31 38158 0.08% 35237 0.10% 639226 0.12% 513 0.02% 65.55.209.51
32 37192 0.08% 34513 0.10% 580450 0.11% 573 0.02% 65.55.209.52
33 36867 0.08% 35350 0.10% 1528137 0.29% 16 0.00% 85-124-200-161.dynamic.xdsl-line.inode.at
34 36629 0.08% 33940 0.10% 471242 0.09% 578 0.02% 65.55.209.54
35 36315 0.08% 1082 0.00% 34407 0.01% 3 0.00% p5480960c.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
36 35827 0.08% 3542 0.01% 172251 0.03% 63 0.00% 86.56.12.106
37 33885 0.07% 1001 0.00% 31865 0.01% 6 0.00% dslb-084-057-140-090.pools.arcor-ip.net
38 33851 0.07% 30779 0.09% 589428 0.11% 573 0.02% livebot-65-55-209-52.search.live.com
39 33347 0.07% 30276 0.09% 454999 0.09% 534 0.02% livebot-65-55-209-54.search.live.com
40 33235 0.07% 30225 0.09% 521291 0.10% 529 0.02% livebot-65-55-209-49.search.live.com
41 32932 0.07% 29823 0.09% 592460 0.11% 575 0.02% livebot-65-55-209-51.search.live.com
42 32450 0.07% 1609 0.00% 32576 0.01% 6 0.00% 84.160.236.98
43 31915 0.07% 28666 0.08% 451904 0.09% 496 0.02% livebot-65-55-209-50.search.live.com
44 31831 0.07% 31362 0.09% 1172284 0.22% 11 0.00% 85.176.76.63
45 31740 0.07% 28656 0.08% 475614 0.09% 541 0.02% livebot-65-55-209-53.search.live.com
46 30934 0.07% 28731 0.08% 3338814 0.64% 86 0.00% livebot-65-55-212-185.search.live.com
47 30259 0.07% 29909 0.09% 459870 0.09% 1 0.00% 193.175.194.31
48 30121 0.07% 4811 0.01% 106741 0.02% 37 0.00% cpe-74-65-168-42.maine.res.rr.com
49 29530 0.06% 199 0.00% 6944 0.00% 1 0.00% pd95d50ed.dip.t-dialin.net
50 28826 0.06% 195 0.00% 9024 0.00% 1 0.00% 80.142.194.113

Top 10 of 1292041 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 257251 0.56% 241515 0.71% 15596019 2.98% 14 0.00% 66.249.65.146
2 9813 0.02% 9810 0.03% 15410087 2.94% 1 0.00% 62.178.48.141
3 3130 0.01% 3085 0.01% 7855596 1.50% 11 0.00% host27-50-static.47-85-b.business.telecomitalia.it
4 184751 0.40% 173738 0.51% 6784889 1.30% 13 0.00% 66.249.65.241
5 55034 0.12% 53013 0.16% 5752882 1.10% 90 0.00% 65.55.212.185
6 89869 0.20% 84081 0.25% 4877310 0.93% 13 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-241.googlebot.com
7 70195 0.15% 67090 0.20% 4372669 0.84% 91 0.00% livebot-65-55-212-184.search.live.com
8 30934 0.07% 28731 0.08% 3338814 0.64% 86 0.00% livebot-65-55-212-185.search.live.com
9 1333 0.00% 1332 0.00% 3258547 0.62% 3 0.00% p57bb5bbe.dip.t-dialin.net
10 25564 0.06% 24317 0.07% 2994873 0.57% 61 0.00% 65.55.212.184

Top 1 of 1 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 1 0.00% by

Top 12 of 12 Total Usernames
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Username
1 4749 0.01% 3764 0.01% 115738 0.02% 299 0.01% psm
2 2189 0.00% 2172 0.01% 8628 0.00% 19 0.00% clever
3 319 0.00% 319 0.00% 15822 0.00% 41 0.00% mathedigital
4 266 0.00% 224 0.00% 11853 0.00% 7 0.00% verein
5 192 0.00% 180 0.00% 12683 0.00% 16 0.00% claas_schaefer
6 98 0.00% 98 0.00% 1720 0.00% 6 0.00% zum
7 62 0.00% 62 0.00% 2059 0.00% 5 0.00% burg
8 57 0.00% 57 0.00% 2830 0.00% 16 0.00% jung
9 5 0.00% 5 0.00% 1 0.00% 1 0.00% user
10 2 0.00% 2 0.00% 20 0.00% 1 0.00% username
11 1 0.00% 1 0.00% 1 0.00% 1 0.00% buchadmin
12 1 0.00% 1 0.00% 8 0.00% 1 0.00% zxmda91

Top 1 of 1 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 1 0.00% Mod

Usage by Country for April 2007

Top 20 of 170 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 26350383 57.41% 19618455 57.98% 306376049 58.55% Unresolved/Unknown
2 8556387 18.64% 6138388 18.14% 78406451 14.98% Network
3 5755781 12.54% 4289624 12.68% 50958153 9.74% Germany
4 2709322 5.90% 2028838 6.00% 47803922 9.13% US Commercial
5 764522 1.67% 597115 1.76% 8755109 1.67% Austria
6 560761 1.22% 424281 1.25% 5501622 1.05% Switzerland
7 108479 0.24% 67864 0.20% 9705295 1.85% Italy
8 78305 0.17% 75428 0.22% 565225 0.11% Czech Republic
9 74381 0.16% 61907 0.18% 1329673 0.25% Netherlands
10 65849 0.14% 55166 0.16% 595356 0.11% US Educational
11 55617 0.12% 46904 0.14% 1006693 0.19% Poland
12 35846 0.08% 29900 0.09% 776685 0.15% France
13 32978 0.07% 26641 0.08% 566402 0.11% Hungary
14 29523 0.06% 24113 0.07% 245164 0.05% Canada
15 29029 0.06% 23796 0.07% 547099 0.10% Belgium
16 28964 0.06% 24150 0.07% 233105 0.04% United States
17 27743 0.06% 21998 0.07% 221916 0.04% Non-Profit Organization
18 24105 0.05% 20175 0.06% 257040 0.05% United Kingdom
19 23063 0.05% 17372 0.05% 281768 0.05% Luxembourg
20 20314 0.04% 17136 0.05% 443009 0.08% Denmark


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.01