Usage Statistics for www.zum.de

Summary Period: September 2007
Generated 01-Oct-2007 23:39 CEST


Erläuterungen zur Statistik




[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Users] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for September 2007
Total Hits 46125262
Total Files 32936804
Total Pages 12349197
Total Visits 2231578
Total KBytes 457902653
Total Unique Sites 1268441
Total Unique URLs 468757
Total Unique Usernames 5
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 64062 185767
Hits per Day 1537508 2027546
Files per Day 1097893 1486607
Pages per Day 411639 535654
Visits per Day 74385 92406
KBytes per Day 15263422 20650894
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 390
Code 200 - OK 32936804
Code 206 - Partial Content 256646
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 52937
Code 302 - Found 3799531
Code 304 - Not Modified 9060491
Code 400 - Bad Request 214
Code 401 - Unauthorized 238
Code 403 - Forbidden 1793
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 15167
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 564
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 392
Code 501 - Not Implemented 95

Daily usage for September 2007

Daily Statistics for September 2007
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 915990 1.99% 623541 1.89% 284205 2.30% 54100 2.42% 28757 2.27% 9162076 2.00%
2 1443679 3.13% 998867 3.03% 387411 3.14% 72297 3.24% 44640 3.52% 13219648 2.89%
3 1666013 3.61% 1190284 3.61% 437810 3.55% 79844 3.58% 53090 4.19% 15790101 3.45%
4 1784622 3.87% 1215403 3.69% 442571 3.58% 78030 3.50% 53808 4.24% 16570698 3.62%
5 1722155 3.73% 1227436 3.73% 439244 3.56% 76510 3.43% 52849 4.17% 17098463 3.73%
6 1677865 3.64% 1162678 3.53% 422931 3.42% 73307 3.28% 50972 4.02% 14915821 3.26%
7 1134781 2.46% 784184 2.38% 307400 2.49% 56701 2.54% 35491 2.80% 10905483 2.38%
8 959276 2.08% 719945 2.19% 290081 2.35% 55845 2.50% 32851 2.59% 10599301 2.31%
9 1517615 3.29% 1122441 3.41% 401866 3.25% 76489 3.43% 52161 4.11% 14585167 3.19%
10 1943879 4.21% 1329343 4.04% 513712 4.16% 85758 3.84% 58497 4.61% 17693607 3.86%
11 1914516 4.15% 1366737 4.15% 502936 4.07% 89482 4.01% 59466 4.69% 16794932 3.67%
12 1817167 3.94% 1336735 4.06% 478354 3.87% 89962 4.03% 58974 4.65% 15957126 3.48%
13 1694133 3.67% 1266843 3.85% 453221 3.67% 86166 3.86% 55667 4.39% 18067826 3.95%
14 1169544 2.54% 839267 2.55% 338112 2.74% 65649 2.94% 36897 2.91% 16511626 3.61%
15 1025846 2.22% 734486 2.23% 338312 2.74% 63399 2.84% 34450 2.72% 11165505 2.44%
16 1572508 3.41% 1160988 3.52% 423971 3.43% 83178 3.73% 53959 4.25% 20650894 4.51%
17 1888054 4.09% 1386364 4.21% 491472 3.98% 92310 4.14% 62054 4.89% 18818676 4.11%
18 2027546 4.40% 1486607 4.51% 533294 4.32% 92406 4.14% 63634 5.02% 18834366 4.11%
19 1932275 4.19% 1397483 4.24% 492712 3.99% 86162 3.86% 59434 4.69% 18682181 4.08%
20 1783367 3.87% 1283011 3.90% 472059 3.82% 81372 3.65% 55451 4.37% 18330364 4.00%
21 1219850 2.64% 855233 2.60% 340607 2.76% 59719 2.68% 36295 2.86% 11431120 2.50%
22 923720 2.00% 630545 1.91% 252161 2.04% 51674 2.32% 31512 2.48% 9466272 2.07%
23 1352989 2.93% 989848 3.01% 364574 2.95% 69538 3.12% 47900 3.78% 15264988 3.33%
24 1702821 3.69% 1211528 3.68% 433970 3.51% 81498 3.65% 55475 4.37% 16524017 3.61%
25 1876379 4.07% 1364595 4.14% 491556 3.98% 84263 3.78% 56991 4.49% 18306659 4.00%
26 1885223 4.09% 1349164 4.10% 535654 4.34% 84570 3.79% 55773 4.40% 19079666 4.17%
27 1774162 3.85% 1241176 3.77% 448839 3.63% 77950 3.49% 52342 4.13% 15916289 3.48%
28 1219103 2.64% 880923 2.67% 346678 2.81% 60638 2.72% 36481 2.88% 13490501 2.95%
29 1072117 2.32% 704480 2.14% 283540 2.30% 52292 2.34% 32674 2.58% 10177788 2.22%
30 1508067 3.27% 1076669 3.27% 399944 3.24% 73753 3.30% 49699 3.92% 13891494 3.03%

Hourly usage for September 2007

Hourly Statistics for September 2007
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 23571 707155 1.53% 16837 505130 1.53% 8186 245594 1.99% 271837 8155125 1.78%
1 16140 484209 1.05% 11533 345999 1.05% 6884 206543 1.67% 207122 6213652 1.36%
2 13675 410261 0.89% 9802 294062 0.89% 6244 187324 1.52% 166171 4985136 1.09%
3 11513 345397 0.75% 8106 243209 0.74% 5462 163880 1.33% 155104 4653129 1.02%
4 11116 333495 0.72% 8151 244543 0.74% 5730 171912 1.39% 137338 4120132 0.90%
5 11286 338594 0.73% 8092 242775 0.74% 5683 170493 1.38% 154064 4621925 1.01%
6 14614 438428 0.95% 10322 309666 0.94% 6292 188765 1.53% 165008 4950254 1.08%
7 25582 767485 1.66% 17645 529358 1.61% 8768 263051 2.13% 285573 8567186 1.87%
8 50558 1516740 3.29% 35105 1053169 3.20% 14784 443530 3.59% 511820 15354586 3.35%
9 58734 1762036 3.82% 40901 1227056 3.73% 16638 499141 4.04% 574165 17224959 3.76%
10 76393 2291809 4.97% 53008 1590268 4.83% 19930 597901 4.84% 764054 22921626 5.01%
11 85906 2577209 5.59% 59610 1788304 5.43% 22244 667328 5.40% 815292 24458747 5.34%
12 89362 2680879 5.81% 61497 1844927 5.60% 22670 680124 5.51% 816098 24482926 5.35%
13 86620 2598604 5.63% 60377 1811338 5.50% 21505 645156 5.22% 820545 24616346 5.38%
14 99398 2981953 6.46% 73129 2193881 6.66% 24821 744649 6.03% 987970 29639090 6.47%
15 108485 3254561 7.06% 79330 2379925 7.23% 26565 796960 6.45% 1062744 31882335 6.96%
16 118039 3541184 7.68% 85378 2561340 7.78% 28595 857873 6.95% 1106313 33189377 7.25%
17 122166 3664987 7.95% 87901 2637038 8.01% 29181 875434 7.09% 1135177 34055323 7.44%
18 113388 3401659 7.37% 83051 2491537 7.56% 28563 856891 6.94% 1130443 33913294 7.41%
19 103977 3119314 6.76% 77623 2328697 7.07% 26364 790922 6.40% 1040420 31212615 6.82%
20 97966 2938989 6.37% 71918 2157543 6.55% 24399 731998 5.93% 964755 28942644 6.32%
21 88754 2662648 5.77% 63764 1912935 5.81% 22277 668333 5.41% 857680 25730401 5.62%
22 68836 2065096 4.48% 46994 1409839 4.28% 18031 540939 4.38% 715746 21472384 4.69%
23 41419 1242570 2.69% 27808 834265 2.53% 11815 354456 2.87% 417982 12539461 2.74%

Top 50 of 468757 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 1815063 3.94% 3248889 0.71% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
2 649518 1.41% 192350 0.04% /favicon.ico
3 501360 1.09% 4939649 1.08% /neu/kopf.html
4 443096 0.96% 13376072 2.92% /zum-bin/search.cgi
5 306474 0.66% 1072986 0.23% /
6 253505 0.55% 11144211 2.43% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml
7 229301 0.50% 3247788 0.71% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
8 225381 0.49% 12806511 2.80% /psm/schach/chess.php
9 205886 0.45% 274738 0.06% /wegweiser/
10 162006 0.35% 295683 0.06% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
11 160628 0.35% 110828 0.02% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
12 150480 0.33% 734858 0.16% /zum_internet/template_styles.css
13 143221 0.31% 583306 0.13% /dwu/dwu.css
14 136357 0.30% 177890 0.04% /dwu/umaliko.htm
15 108501 0.24% 4208486 0.92% /zum_internet/show.php3
16 101064 0.22% 75819 0.02% /psm/schach/css/default.css
17 100220 0.22% 10650 0.00% /psm/schach/css/retro.css
18 100001 0.22% 3644 0.00% /psm/schach/css/autumn.css
19 99913 0.22% 4040 0.00% /psm/schach/css/summer.css
20 99491 0.22% 6313 0.00% /psm/schach/css/karte.css
21 99362 0.22% 1507 0.00% /psm/schach/css/winter.css
22 99302 0.22% 3645 0.00% /psm/schach/css/spring.css
23 99286 0.22% 12053 0.00% /psm/schach/css/lightbox.css
24 99229 0.22% 3524 0.00% /psm/schach/css/wm.css
25 64160 0.14% 1414437 0.31% /Faecher/E/brown/magic.pdf
26 63963 0.14% 1885263 0.41% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
27 63322 0.14% 298494 0.07% /zum_htdocs/suche.css
28 59433 0.13% 18287 0.00% /dwu/dwuicon.ico
29 58192 0.13% 26072 0.01% /bannerwerbung/common/common_sky.html
30 48439 0.11% 75036 0.02% /zum-bin/edit-pub.cgi
31 47934 0.10% 695 0.00% /leer.html
32 44559 0.10% 1032343 0.23% /psm/schach/mygames.php
33 44220 0.10% 36306 0.01% /Faecher/Bio/SA/css/arial.css
34 42709 0.09% 205805 0.04% /neu/templates/suche.css
35 41737 0.09% 9093 0.00% /gifs/
36 41653 0.09% 14394 0.00% /Faecher/G/BW/Landeskunde/format1.css
37 39297 0.09% 35737 0.01% /Faecher/Bio/SA/bilder/
38 37623 0.08% 130747 0.03% /psm/style.css
39 35044 0.08% 173213 0.04% /neu/fuss.html
40 33913 0.07% 1093820 0.24% /education/
41 32916 0.07% 246798 0.05% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/hotpots/
42 32493 0.07% 209829 0.05% /cgi-bin/htsearch
43 31008 0.07% 402503 0.09% /Faecher/G/BW/Landeskunde/rhein/r001.htm
44 30995 0.07% 418080 0.09% /dwu/uma.htm
45 30616 0.07% 183318 0.04% /zum_internet/zum_material/template_styles.css
46 30217 0.07% 502709 0.11% /dwu/
47 28286 0.06% 29960 0.01% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/
48 27335 0.06% 460189 0.10% /googlefinden.html
49 27066 0.06% 161985 0.04% /zum_internet/zum_links/template_styles.css
50 25982 0.06% 652431 0.14% /deutsch.html

Top 10 of 468757 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 443096 0.96% 13376072 2.92% /zum-bin/search.cgi
2 225381 0.49% 12806511 2.80% /psm/schach/chess.php
3 253505 0.55% 11144211 2.43% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml
4 501360 1.09% 4939649 1.08% /neu/kopf.html
5 2621 0.01% 4276740 0.93% /Foren/literatur/threads/thread494.php
6 108501 0.24% 4208486 0.92% /zum_internet/show.php3
7 16591 0.04% 3363148 0.73% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/bilder/mathe-blaetter.bmp
8 1815063 3.94% 3248889 0.71% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
9 229301 0.50% 3247788 0.71% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
10 383 0.00% 2813555 0.61% /Faecher/E/brown/get_them_talking_1.pdf

Top 10 of 101936 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 306474 0.66% 75681 4.50% /
2 443096 0.96% 67760 4.03% /zum-bin/search.cgi
3 1815063 3.94% 18343 1.09% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
4 19129 0.04% 13180 0.78% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
5 160628 0.35% 8823 0.52% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
6 30995 0.07% 8808 0.52% /dwu/uma.htm
7 205886 0.45% 8708 0.52% /wegweiser/
8 48439 0.11% 7703 0.46% /zum-bin/edit-pub.cgi
9 9016 0.02% 7058 0.42% /Foren/sprachen/archiv/a176.html
10 501360 1.09% 6392 0.38% /neu/kopf.html

Top 10 of 102716 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1815063 3.94% 127400 6.97% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
2 501360 1.09% 115342 6.31% /neu/kopf.html
3 160628 0.35% 87763 4.80% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
4 205886 0.45% 42107 2.30% /wegweiser/
5 162006 0.35% 40048 2.19% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
6 443096 0.96% 37056 2.03% /zum-bin/search.cgi
7 39297 0.09% 24056 1.32% /Faecher/Bio/SA/bilder/
8 229301 0.50% 22893 1.25% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
9 108501 0.24% 22510 1.23% /zum_internet/show.php3
10 58192 0.13% 22346 1.22% /bannerwerbung/common/common_sky.html

Top 50 of 1268441 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 338616 0.73% 10318 0.03% 286321 0.06% 188 0.01% ext1.eon-is.com
2 271803 0.59% 229822 0.70% 11817989 2.58% 8 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-13.googlebot.com
3 191468 0.42% 165521 0.50% 874383 0.19% 194 0.01% 65.214.39.180
4 155099 0.34% 149482 0.45% 10961011 2.39% 184 0.01% livebot-65-55-212-184.search.live.com
5 131339 0.28% 108307 0.33% 5299739 1.16% 6 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-70.googlebot.com
6 127777 0.28% 110537 0.34% 579967 0.13% 461 0.02% 193.95.154.69
7 125902 0.27% 54788 0.17% 428827 0.09% 35 0.00% 80.149.20.247
8 121965 0.26% 79334 0.24% 2779826 0.61% 2169 0.10% p54800dce.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
9 81503 0.18% 81501 0.25% 586772 0.13% 159 0.01% www
10 75610 0.16% 66402 0.20% 709423 0.15% 538 0.02% livebot-65-55-209-47.search.live.com
11 70873 0.15% 62020 0.19% 734865 0.16% 533 0.02% livebot-65-55-209-44.search.live.com
12 67540 0.15% 64462 0.20% 98666 0.02% 19 0.00% crawl-10.cuill.com
13 66472 0.14% 1517 0.00% 48711 0.01% 6 0.00% p54a0fdb8.dip.t-dialin.net
14 66295 0.14% 58996 0.18% 714705 0.16% 514 0.02% livebot-65-55-209-39.search.live.com
15 66169 0.14% 58130 0.18% 665696 0.15% 532 0.02% livebot-65-55-209-46.search.live.com
16 65000 0.14% 55609 0.17% 608268 0.13% 477 0.02% livebot-65-55-209-37.search.live.com
17 63636 0.14% 55963 0.17% 700261 0.15% 532 0.02% livebot-65-55-209-38.search.live.com
18 60705 0.13% 53169 0.16% 588468 0.13% 457 0.02% livebot-65-55-209-45.search.live.com
19 59162 0.13% 58920 0.18% 1763800 0.39% 81 0.00% crawl-9.cuill.com
20 57296 0.12% 466 0.00% 10765 0.00% 1 0.00% dslb-088-073-076-228.pools.arcor-ip.net
21 55903 0.12% 583 0.00% 13189 0.00% 1 0.00% pd95db44f.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
22 55460 0.12% 48319 0.15% 506322 0.11% 553 0.02% livebot-65-55-209-48.search.live.com
23 51190 0.11% 1186 0.00% 30447 0.01% 5 0.00% p54a0dc36.dip.t-dialin.net
24 50847 0.11% 975 0.00% 20700 0.00% 34 0.00% pd907e239.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
25 50656 0.11% 34875 0.11% 239361 0.05% 263 0.01% spwssaie01.securepop.ch
26 50234 0.11% 7651 0.02% 263604 0.06% 125 0.01% 16.106.113.82.net.de.o2.com
27 49491 0.11% 3275 0.01% 43185 0.01% 7 0.00% v2974.v.pppool.de
28 46906 0.10% 5054 0.02% 168418 0.04% 18 0.00% h081217105165.dyn.cm.kabsi.at
29 46323 0.10% 37519 0.11% 16068 0.00% 56 0.00% eugene14.neomo-crawler.net
30 45457 0.10% 37413 0.11% 448674 0.10% 768 0.03% livebot-207-46-98-46.search.live.com
31 45407 0.10% 37513 0.11% 478104 0.10% 765 0.03% livebot-207-46-98-45.search.live.com
32 44509 0.10% 3675 0.01% 292938 0.06% 299 0.01% crm64.image.search.mud.yahoo.net
33 42511 0.09% 3775 0.01% 169343 0.04% 58 0.00% 86.56.12.106
34 42339 0.09% 1091 0.00% 49597 0.01% 6 0.00% dslb-084-057-175-163.pools.arcor-ip.net
35 41698 0.09% 36119 0.11% 191739 0.04% 1084 0.05% g2spf.jeeves.ask.info
36 40671 0.09% 12447 0.04% 293170 0.06% 107 0.00% zmb-62.zmb.uni-essen.de
37 40572 0.09% 418 0.00% 9455 0.00% 1 0.00% pd95da8a2.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
38 39901 0.09% 37853 0.11% 1390074 0.30% 472 0.02% mail.atm-computer.de
39 39481 0.09% 1270 0.00% 39404 0.01% 1 0.00% p5480c1c2.dip.t-dialin.net
40 39163 0.08% 25313 0.08% 1530542 0.33% 8 0.00% 193.175.194.31
41 37929 0.08% 680 0.00% 13337 0.00% 3 0.00% p508ece1b.dip.t-dialin.net
42 36607 0.08% 1223 0.00% 29261 0.01% 5 0.00% p54a0ddeb.dip.t-dialin.net
43 36027 0.08% 703 0.00% 15929 0.00% 4 0.00% p54a0d137.dip.t-dialin.net
44 35666 0.08% 795 0.00% 22265 0.00% 4 0.00% p54a0d83f.dip.t-dialin.net
45 34575 0.07% 491 0.00% 14034 0.00% 3 0.00% p54a0cf68.dip.t-dialin.net
46 34208 0.07% 24173 0.07% 273524 0.06% 185 0.01% filter.th.schule.de
47 33300 0.07% 905 0.00% 33157 0.01% 4 0.00% p54a0c491.dip.t-dialin.net
48 33222 0.07% 30041 0.09% 125118 0.03% 500 0.02% cache-frr-ae02.proxy.aol.com
49 32034 0.07% 3782 0.01% 61551 0.01% 15 0.00% d83-190-200-32.cust.tele2.it
50 31976 0.07% 750 0.00% 26897 0.01% 4 0.00% p54a0f8b8.dip.t-dialin.net

Top 10 of 1268441 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 271803 0.59% 229822 0.70% 11817989 2.58% 8 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-13.googlebot.com
2 155099 0.34% 149482 0.45% 10961011 2.39% 184 0.01% livebot-65-55-212-184.search.live.com
3 24941 0.05% 22600 0.07% 7737998 1.69% 35 0.00% d86-33-176-47.cust.tele2.at
4 131339 0.28% 108307 0.33% 5299739 1.16% 6 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-70.googlebot.com
5 3024 0.01% 3023 0.01% 4455810 0.97% 1 0.00% 83.187.179.162
6 121965 0.26% 79334 0.24% 2779826 0.61% 2169 0.10% p54800dce.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
7 11194 0.02% 11095 0.03% 1941879 0.42% 12 0.00% c529ced4e.cable.wanadoo.nl
8 59162 0.13% 58920 0.18% 1763800 0.39% 81 0.00% crawl-9.cuill.com
9 39163 0.08% 25313 0.08% 1530542 0.33% 8 0.00% 193.175.194.31
10 39901 0.09% 37853 0.11% 1390074 0.30% 472 0.02% mail.atm-computer.de

Top 5 of 5 Total Usernames
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Username
1 6593 0.01% 5422 0.02% 158467 0.03% 190 0.01% psm
2 1141 0.00% 1141 0.00% 61061 0.01% 105 0.00% mathedigital
3 329 0.00% 274 0.00% 1693 0.00% 12 0.00% verein
4 98 0.00% 98 0.00% 4562 0.00% 17 0.00% jung
5 84 0.00% 84 0.00% 1246 0.00% 6 0.00% zum

Usage by Country for September 2007

Top 20 of 170 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 20964521 45.45% 14240052 43.23% 174933158 38.20% Network
2 12060285 26.15% 9008945 27.35% 114648261 25.04% Germany
3 6110168 13.25% 4700036 14.27% 62037419 13.55% Unresolved/Unknown
4 3214348 6.97% 2335573 7.09% 58552320 12.79% US Commercial
5 1120308 2.43% 872166 2.65% 10775904 2.35% Switzerland
6 1035042 2.24% 786793 2.39% 17406568 3.80% Austria
7 330193 0.72% 136190 0.41% 2927933 0.64% Italy
8 130103 0.28% 111242 0.34% 3922215 0.86% Netherlands
9 86129 0.19% 78193 0.24% 1067339 0.23% US Educational
10 76338 0.17% 66870 0.20% 798719 0.17% France
11 69001 0.15% 56717 0.17% 936612 0.20% Belgium
12 60658 0.13% 52149 0.16% 598111 0.13% Poland
13 60289 0.13% 46121 0.14% 548605 0.12% Brazil
14 52161 0.11% 47772 0.15% 368707 0.08% United Kingdom
15 49642 0.11% 46123 0.14% 349264 0.08% Canada
16 48933 0.11% 45282 0.14% 320238 0.07% Czech Republic
17 47072 0.10% 39884 0.12% 555035 0.12% Hungary
18 46880 0.10% 36550 0.11% 481102 0.11% Luxembourg
19 42516 0.09% 38088 0.12% 285853 0.06% Australia
20 28631 0.06% 25030 0.08% 313661 0.07% Mexico


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.01