Usage Statistics for www.zum.de

Summary Period: October 2007
Generated 01-Nov-2007 23:38 CET


Erläuterungen zur Statistik




[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Users] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for October 2007
Total Hits 47901903
Total Files 34856671
Total Pages 12246902
Total Visits 2295165
Total KBytes 545208901
Total Unique Sites 1383416
Total Unique URLs 543626
Total Unique Referrers 3
Total Unique Usernames 7
Total Unique User Agents 1
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 64384 165187
Hits per Day 1545222 1956932
Files per Day 1124408 1433688
Pages per Day 395061 495633
Visits per Day 74037 88477
KBytes per Day 17587384 35661595
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 406
Code 200 - OK 34856671
Code 206 - Partial Content 252370
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 54718
Code 302 - Found 3298783
Code 304 - Not Modified 9421126
Code 400 - Bad Request 84
Code 401 - Unauthorized 299
Code 403 - Forbidden 1614
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 15228
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 104
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 499
Code 501 - Not Implemented 1

Daily usage for October 2007

Daily Statistics for October 2007
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 1723652 3.60% 1181049 3.39% 420568 3.43% 77008 3.36% 53601 3.87% 15927869 2.92%
2 1344705 2.81% 933960 2.68% 354614 2.90% 63518 2.77% 42038 3.04% 13318844 2.44%
3 1612709 3.37% 1199968 3.44% 435942 3.56% 79698 3.47% 56792 4.11% 16207521 2.97%
4 1594613 3.33% 1152827 3.31% 404260 3.30% 75475 3.29% 52284 3.78% 16425062 3.01%
5 1281009 2.67% 816567 2.34% 304232 2.48% 60880 2.65% 37877 2.74% 12645219 2.32%
6 1035653 2.16% 700887 2.01% 296754 2.42% 59781 2.60% 33688 2.44% 10421874 1.91%
7 1484211 3.10% 1043995 3.00% 378315 3.09% 76987 3.35% 50076 3.62% 13795939 2.53%
8 1743224 3.64% 1283361 3.68% 446588 3.65% 84703 3.69% 57684 4.17% 15722045 2.88%
9 1814038 3.79% 1321278 3.79% 456617 3.73% 87884 3.83% 61126 4.42% 16361003 3.00%
10 1885104 3.94% 1334585 3.83% 464061 3.79% 84006 3.66% 59972 4.34% 16607983 3.05%
11 1687477 3.52% 1246649 3.58% 463433 3.78% 78637 3.43% 55053 3.98% 17600693 3.23%
12 1226802 2.56% 855582 2.45% 323749 2.64% 59995 2.61% 37838 2.74% 10862532 1.99%
13 1021212 2.13% 718016 2.06% 275664 2.25% 53444 2.33% 33600 2.43% 10384660 1.90%
14 1457925 3.04% 1060709 3.04% 361984 2.96% 70269 3.06% 50313 3.64% 15696713 2.88%
15 1621614 3.39% 1241100 3.56% 421898 3.44% 81091 3.53% 57383 4.15% 33579568 6.16%
16 1802415 3.76% 1363788 3.91% 452999 3.70% 82047 3.57% 58424 4.22% 35661595 6.54%
17 1762210 3.68% 1348247 3.87% 434060 3.54% 68814 3.00% 58482 4.23% 17703026 3.25%
18 1786784 3.73% 1287219 3.69% 464888 3.80% 81248 3.54% 55665 4.02% 20522329 3.76%
19 1266625 2.64% 914007 2.62% 330276 2.70% 63880 2.78% 40055 2.90% 17995742 3.30%
20 1096854 2.29% 765577 2.20% 283573 2.32% 56836 2.48% 35779 2.59% 20649163 3.79%
21 1551184 3.24% 1170835 3.36% 396069 3.23% 79583 3.47% 58199 4.21% 17168695 3.15%
22 1803394 3.76% 1342098 3.85% 432685 3.53% 87062 3.79% 62635 4.53% 17324581 3.18%
23 1878878 3.92% 1425254 4.09% 462721 3.78% 87551 3.81% 63708 4.61% 21835912 4.01%
24 1956932 4.09% 1433688 4.11% 495633 4.05% 88477 3.85% 63084 4.56% 19431848 3.56%
25 1690128 3.53% 1255652 3.60% 422105 3.45% 84133 3.67% 58028 4.19% 16054606 2.94%
26 1276978 2.67% 939956 2.70% 352732 2.88% 60421 2.63% 39155 2.83% 15206906 2.79%
27 1136643 2.37% 791435 2.27% 316827 2.59% 56464 2.46% 35334 2.55% 20406212 3.74%
28 1518558 3.17% 1135064 3.26% 391109 3.19% 77300 3.37% 56604 4.09% 15354711 2.82%
29 1770343 3.70% 1325659 3.80% 449594 3.67% 82963 3.61% 61418 4.44% 20954122 3.84%
30 1632136 3.41% 1217542 3.49% 394829 3.22% 78315 3.41% 58233 4.21% 15977763 2.93%
31 1437893 3.00% 1050117 3.01% 358123 2.92% 69324 3.02% 49101 3.55% 17404165 3.19%

Hourly usage for October 2007

Hourly Statistics for October 2007
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 26744 829080 1.73% 18403 570522 1.64% 8155 252835 2.06% 336272 10424437 1.91%
1 18169 563239 1.18% 12261 380100 1.09% 6082 188571 1.54% 256086 7938666 1.46%
2 13950 432467 0.90% 9821 304455 0.87% 5515 170969 1.40% 223767 6936780 1.27%
3 12389 384089 0.80% 8659 268431 0.77% 5162 160044 1.31% 208888 6475535 1.19%
4 10439 323634 0.68% 8010 248324 0.71% 4932 152902 1.25% 199003 6169098 1.13%
5 10818 335371 0.70% 8246 255633 0.73% 5120 158737 1.30% 211351 6551873 1.20%
6 13445 416806 0.87% 10069 312165 0.90% 5440 168656 1.38% 233792 7247558 1.33%
7 23465 727426 1.52% 17222 533893 1.53% 7800 241814 1.97% 296011 9176349 1.68%
8 48961 1517819 3.17% 36632 1135611 3.26% 14478 448839 3.66% 541097 16774011 3.08%
9 61534 1907556 3.98% 44773 1387970 3.98% 16712 518097 4.23% 638063 19779962 3.63%
10 80130 2484030 5.19% 58300 1807301 5.18% 20767 643801 5.26% 828570 25685655 4.71%
11 87524 2713267 5.66% 63910 1981222 5.68% 22587 700219 5.72% 990949 30719415 5.63%
12 89628 2778494 5.80% 65136 2019227 5.79% 22517 698050 5.70% 1054198 32680130 5.99%
13 89730 2781644 5.81% 64770 2007899 5.76% 22642 701910 5.73% 1058459 32812242 6.02%
14 104829 3249711 6.78% 76612 2374972 6.81% 25383 786903 6.43% 1174167 36399167 6.68%
15 109288 3387940 7.07% 80980 2510390 7.20% 26208 812462 6.63% 1188324 36838036 6.76%
16 115519 3581100 7.48% 85009 2635286 7.56% 27037 838164 6.84% 1180079 36582437 6.71%
17 119185 3694744 7.71% 87115 2700579 7.75% 27632 856609 6.99% 1253013 38843389 7.12%
18 109930 3407836 7.11% 81585 2529160 7.26% 26177 811517 6.63% 1396554 43293159 7.94%
19 103031 3193962 6.67% 77161 2392007 6.86% 24885 771465 6.30% 1239770 38432879 7.05%
20 98112 3041488 6.35% 70600 2188600 6.28% 22557 699297 5.71% 1056997 32766922 6.01%
21 87928 2725776 5.69% 61887 1918510 5.50% 20220 626844 5.12% 868037 26909148 4.94%
22 68165 2113132 4.41% 47543 1473833 4.23% 16187 501798 4.10% 675835 20950899 3.84%
23 42299 1311292 2.74% 29696 920581 2.64% 10851 336399 2.75% 478102 14821153 2.72%

Top 50 of 543626 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 1570423 3.28% 2806536 0.51% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
2 724175 1.51% 215211 0.04% /favicon.ico
3 490412 1.02% 4831577 0.89% /neu/kopf.html
4 452112 0.94% 14085699 2.58% /zum-bin/search.cgi
5 377726 0.79% 1070931 0.20% /
6 265383 0.55% 15082823 2.77% /psm/schach/chess.php
7 245682 0.51% 3512653 0.64% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
8 233422 0.49% 10263622 1.88% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml
9 187136 0.39% 124704 0.02% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
10 182802 0.38% 243757 0.04% /wegweiser/
11 168400 0.35% 307354 0.06% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
12 158331 0.33% 773672 0.14% /zum_internet/template_styles.css
13 153134 0.32% 615547 0.11% /dwu/dwu.css
14 144766 0.30% 188834 0.03% /dwu/umaliko.htm
15 111345 0.23% 79169 0.01% /psm/schach/css/default.css
16 111323 0.23% 4565912 0.84% /zum_internet/show.php3
17 110105 0.23% 3991 0.00% /psm/schach/css/autumn.css
18 110075 0.23% 11209 0.00% /psm/schach/css/retro.css
19 110022 0.23% 4338 0.00% /psm/schach/css/summer.css
20 109810 0.23% 3984 0.00% /psm/schach/css/spring.css
21 109696 0.23% 6579 0.00% /psm/schach/css/karte.css
22 109549 0.23% 12661 0.00% /psm/schach/css/lightbox.css
23 109514 0.23% 1545 0.00% /psm/schach/css/winter.css
24 109473 0.23% 3708 0.00% /psm/schach/css/wm.css
25 64089 0.13% 1868757 0.34% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
26 63848 0.13% 365888 0.07% /psm/schach/analyze_comments.php
27 63765 0.13% 19589 0.00% /dwu/dwuicon.ico
28 59513 0.12% 276466 0.05% /zum_htdocs/suche.css
29 58035 0.12% 25924 0.00% /bannerwerbung/common/common_sky.html
30 57824 0.12% 1294648 0.24% /psm/schach/mygames.php
31 56653 0.12% 1271820 0.23% /Faecher/E/brown/magic.pdf
32 52118 0.11% 87111 0.02% /zum-bin/edit-pub.cgi
33 45792 0.10% 35564934 6.52% /Faecher/Materialien/rinopaed/pdf/exil.pdf
34 43717 0.09% 635 0.00% /leer.html
35 42683 0.09% 204913 0.04% /neu/templates/suche.css
36 42495 0.09% 9356 0.00% /gifs/
37 40629 0.08% 33536 0.01% /Faecher/Bio/SA/css/arial.css
38 38053 0.08% 188258 0.03% /neu/fuss.html
39 37616 0.08% 980074 0.18% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/
40 36781 0.08% 276630 0.05% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/hotpots/
41 36596 0.08% 126546 0.02% /psm/style.css
42 36321 0.08% 32952 0.01% /Faecher/Bio/SA/bilder/
43 34415 0.07% 572506 0.11% /dwu/
44 32851 0.07% 212245 0.04% /cgi-bin/htsearch
45 31443 0.07% 429500 0.08% /dwu/uma.htm
46 31378 0.07% 188508 0.03% /zum_internet/zum_material/template_styles.css
47 29318 0.06% 18119 0.00% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/Novellen/novelle.css
48 28203 0.06% 185102 0.03% /html/
49 27887 0.06% 167443 0.03% /zum_internet/zum_links/template_styles.css
50 27329 0.06% 460076 0.08% /googlefinden.html

Top 10 of 543626 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 45792 0.10% 35564934 6.52% /Faecher/Materialien/rinopaed/pdf/exil.pdf
2 265383 0.55% 15082823 2.77% /psm/schach/chess.php
3 452112 0.94% 14085699 2.58% /zum-bin/search.cgi
4 233422 0.49% 10263622 1.88% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml
5 4295 0.01% 7015791 1.29% /Foren/literatur/threads/thread494.php
6 490412 1.02% 4831577 0.89% /neu/kopf.html
7 111323 0.23% 4565912 0.84% /zum_internet/show.php3
8 245682 0.51% 3512653 0.64% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
9 16790 0.04% 3379060 0.62% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/bilder/mathe-blaetter.bmp
10 1570423 3.28% 2806536 0.51% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html

Top 10 of 117471 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 377726 0.79% 76115 4.17% /
2 452112 0.94% 73697 4.04% /zum-bin/search.cgi
3 1570423 3.28% 18028 0.99% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
4 22165 0.05% 15291 0.84% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
5 187136 0.39% 8770 0.48% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
6 182802 0.38% 8575 0.47% /wegweiser/
7 31443 0.07% 8044 0.44% /dwu/uma.htm
8 37616 0.08% 7241 0.40% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/
9 9113 0.02% 7197 0.39% /Foren/sprachen/archiv/a176.html
10 36781 0.08% 6984 0.38% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/hotpots/

Top 10 of 118433 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1570423 3.28% 135264 6.90% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
2 490412 1.02% 111047 5.66% /neu/kopf.html
3 187136 0.39% 102468 5.23% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
4 182802 0.38% 45275 2.31% /wegweiser/
5 168400 0.35% 42040 2.14% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
6 452112 0.94% 41913 2.14% /zum-bin/search.cgi
7 245682 0.51% 25562 1.30% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
8 111323 0.23% 23195 1.18% /zum_internet/show.php3
9 58035 0.12% 22799 1.16% /bannerwerbung/common/common_sky.html
10 36321 0.08% 22314 1.14% /Faecher/Bio/SA/bilder/

Top 50 of 1383416 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 468741 0.98% 10832 0.03% 298640 0.05% 186 0.01% ext8.eon-is.com
2 428489 0.89% 361328 1.04% 11777256 2.16% 12 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-13.googlebot.com
3 358042 0.75% 55488 0.16% 1175530 0.22% 146 0.01% 80.149.20.247
4 337421 0.70% 6218 0.02% 185909 0.03% 67 0.00% ext1.eon-is.com
5 306114 0.64% 21367 0.06% 718183 0.13% 101 0.00% h081217105165.dyn.cm.kabsi.at
6 192351 0.40% 166979 0.48% 880396 0.16% 217 0.01% 65.214.39.180
7 131270 0.27% 113859 0.33% 603436 0.11% 455 0.02% 193.95.154.69
8 112095 0.23% 105297 0.30% 3754064 0.69% 2956 0.13% ds222.ipowerweb.com
9 90321 0.19% 90321 0.26% 656672 0.12% 77 0.00% www
10 89797 0.19% 89797 0.26% 0 0.00% 39 0.00% 118.62.kntelecom-pts-gts-cz.upl.cz
11 74704 0.16% 69046 0.20% 739027 0.14% 15 0.00% crawler4015.ask.com
12 61656 0.13% 58500 0.17% 3287215 0.60% 714 0.03% 5ac2df6a.bb.sky.com
13 61602 0.13% 52067 0.15% 515576 0.09% 549 0.02% livebot-65-55-209-37.search.live.com
14 60124 0.13% 50975 0.15% 576153 0.11% 591 0.03% livebot-65-55-209-44.search.live.com
15 58429 0.12% 820 0.00% 30179 0.01% 1 0.00% dslb-088-073-123-119.pools.arcor-ip.net
16 55944 0.12% 48356 0.14% 480642 0.09% 573 0.02% livebot-65-55-209-45.search.live.com
17 54219 0.11% 46822 0.13% 537235 0.10% 554 0.02% livebot-65-55-209-39.search.live.com
18 54150 0.11% 46739 0.13% 464687 0.09% 591 0.03% livebot-65-55-209-47.search.live.com
19 52353 0.11% 50755 0.15% 366813 0.07% 521 0.02% pd9e35f08.dip.t-dialin.net
20 51758 0.11% 43975 0.13% 473843 0.09% 586 0.03% livebot-65-55-209-46.search.live.com
21 51298 0.11% 5682 0.02% 98624 0.02% 2 0.00% d83-181-184-38.cust.tele2.it
22 51172 0.11% 7991 0.02% 281114 0.05% 184 0.01% 16.106.113.82.net.de.o2.com
23 50761 0.11% 49372 0.14% 8277248 1.52% 231 0.01% livebot-65-55-212-186.search.live.com
24 49242 0.10% 41786 0.12% 454011 0.08% 556 0.02% livebot-65-55-209-38.search.live.com
25 48394 0.10% 665 0.00% 20530 0.00% 6 0.00% v0b79.v.pppool.de
26 45920 0.10% 27004 0.08% 286700 0.05% 18 0.00% crawl-10.cuill.com
27 45904 0.10% 45464 0.13% 363977 0.07% 2 0.00% p54936454.dip.t-dialin.net
28 45636 0.10% 3845 0.01% 183551 0.03% 80 0.00% 86.56.12.106
29 45192 0.09% 43316 0.12% 9083684 1.67% 1 0.00% p57a4a946.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
30 44961 0.09% 37102 0.11% 378836 0.07% 585 0.03% livebot-65-55-209-48.search.live.com
31 44427 0.09% 44320 0.13% 10199108 1.87% 12 0.00% p57a4c893.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
32 44088 0.09% 11252 0.03% 286126 0.05% 91 0.00% zmb-62.zmb.uni-essen.de
33 43937 0.09% 43770 0.13% 464106 0.09% 75 0.00% 88-134-164-1-dynip.superkabel.de
34 41777 0.09% 3049 0.01% 113795 0.02% 75 0.00% 129.35.231.16
35 40854 0.09% 38750 0.11% 3575863 0.66% 93 0.00% livebot-65-55-212-184.search.live.com
36 40209 0.08% 838 0.00% 17088 0.00% 6 0.00% pd95dc7df.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
37 38838 0.08% 25310 0.07% 1490016 0.27% 7 0.00% 193.175.194.31
38 37071 0.08% 290 0.00% 8775 0.00% 2 0.00% dslb-088-074-020-189.pools.arcor-ip.net
39 36056 0.08% 24680 0.07% 167321 0.03% 96 0.00% mail.brg14.at
40 34411 0.07% 867 0.00% 42734 0.01% 3 0.00% p5b2ee643.dip.t-dialin.net
41 34039 0.07% 416 0.00% 15206 0.00% 2 0.00% v0b0a.v.pppool.de
42 31477 0.07% 443 0.00% 17571 0.00% 3 0.00% v0145.v.pppool.de
43 30944 0.06% 4325 0.01% 102866 0.02% 7 0.00% d83-190-215-87.cust.tele2.it
44 30727 0.06% 1403 0.00% 41308 0.01% 11 0.00% frnk-590d801f.pool.einsundeins.de
45 30548 0.06% 230 0.00% 6962 0.00% 2 0.00% dslb-088-073-082-241.pools.arcor-ip.net
46 30388 0.06% 1566 0.00% 49312 0.01% 4 0.00% d83-190-81-191.cust.tele2.it
47 30154 0.06% 776 0.00% 28963 0.01% 4 0.00% dslb-088-073-081-227.pools.arcor-ip.net
48 29646 0.06% 683 0.00% 24992 0.00% 3 0.00% v3b8e.v.pppool.de
49 29101 0.06% 1412 0.00% 55525 0.01% 41 0.00% 129.35.231.2
50 28734 0.06% 800 0.00% 26660 0.00% 4 0.00% p54a0caae.dip.t-dialin.net

Top 10 of 1383416 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 428489 0.89% 361328 1.04% 11777256 2.16% 12 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-13.googlebot.com
2 44427 0.09% 44320 0.13% 10199108 1.87% 12 0.00% p57a4c893.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
3 45192 0.09% 43316 0.12% 9083684 1.67% 1 0.00% p57a4a946.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
4 10923 0.02% 10923 0.03% 8484595 1.56% 4 0.00% p549dcbf2.dip.t-dialin.net
5 50761 0.11% 49372 0.14% 8277248 1.52% 231 0.01% livebot-65-55-212-186.search.live.com
6 10338 0.02% 10338 0.03% 8030587 1.47% 1 0.00% p549dd3b6.dip.t-dialin.net
7 8491 0.02% 8491 0.02% 6595832 1.21% 3 0.00% p549ddf1b.dip.t-dialin.net
8 20170 0.04% 20167 0.06% 4297008 0.79% 1 0.00% p57a4b18e.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
9 112095 0.23% 105297 0.30% 3754064 0.69% 2956 0.13% ds222.ipowerweb.com
10 40854 0.09% 38750 0.11% 3575863 0.66% 93 0.00% livebot-65-55-212-184.search.live.com

Top 3 of 3 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 4 0.00% http/1.1" 302 286
2 1 0.00% 34
3 1 0.00% Name

Top 7 of 7 Total Usernames
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Username
1 6147 0.01% 4955 0.01% 146628 0.03% 186 0.01% psm
2 230 0.00% 173 0.00% 1061 0.00% 9 0.00% verein
3 195 0.00% 195 0.00% 2511 0.00% 8 0.00% zum
4 146 0.00% 146 0.00% 5153 0.00% 8 0.00% mathedigital
5 55 0.00% 55 0.00% 2230 0.00% 7 0.00% burg
6 44 0.00% 44 0.00% 1888 0.00% 11 0.00% jung
7 1 0.00% 1 0.00% 1 0.00% 1 0.00% buchadmin

Top 1 of 1 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 1 0.00% der

Usage by Country for October 2007

Top 20 of 166 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 19458324 40.62% 14175028 40.67% 210221986 38.56% Network
2 12040714 25.14% 9050547 25.97% 147991455 27.14% Germany
3 8320128 17.37% 6342495 18.20% 84100726 15.43% Unresolved/Unknown
4 3467332 7.24% 2156933 6.19% 57036591 10.46% US Commercial
5 1644010 3.43% 1075765 3.09% 14408965 2.64% Austria
6 932112 1.95% 719849 2.07% 9337834 1.71% Switzerland
7 431046 0.90% 194890 0.56% 3001693 0.55% Italy
8 129361 0.27% 123937 0.36% 392549 0.07% Czech Republic
9 114637 0.24% 96034 0.28% 2248837 0.41% Netherlands
10 99254 0.21% 90212 0.26% 1300604 0.24% US Educational
11 96612 0.20% 83346 0.24% 938745 0.17% France
12 89933 0.19% 76634 0.22% 980695 0.18% Poland
13 84491 0.18% 70348 0.20% 1154612 0.21% Belgium
14 69542 0.15% 62524 0.18% 481992 0.09% United Kingdom
15 67177 0.14% 53116 0.15% 1140616 0.21% Luxembourg
16 62242 0.13% 49047 0.14% 636313 0.12% Brazil
17 60988 0.13% 49315 0.14% 621129 0.11% Hungary
18 54428 0.11% 49730 0.14% 387405 0.07% Canada
19 41840 0.09% 36341 0.10% 626951 0.11% Non-Profit Organization
20 40376 0.08% 36098 0.10% 361762 0.07% Australia


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.01