Usage Statistics for www.zum.de

Summary Period: November 2007
Generated 01-Dec-2007 23:36 CET


Erläuterungen zur Statistik




[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Users] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for November 2007
Total Hits 55440595
Total Files 41664414
Total Pages 13866294
Total Visits 2452771
Total KBytes 654663551
Total Unique Sites 1644144
Total Unique URLs 620547
Total Unique Referrers 2
Total Unique Usernames 8
Total Unique User Agents 1
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 77000 205759
Hits per Day 1848019 2398081
Files per Day 1388813 1805955
Pages per Day 462209 685148
Visits per Day 81759 98885
KBytes per Day 21822118 41018317
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 394
Code 200 - OK 41664414
Code 206 - Partial Content 341960
Code 300 - Multiple Choices 28551
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 497893
Code 302 - Found 3345641
Code 304 - Not Modified 9539874
Code 400 - Bad Request 176
Code 401 - Unauthorized 276
Code 403 - Forbidden 2174
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 18369
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 80
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 787
Code 501 - Not Implemented 6

Daily usage for November 2007

Daily Statistics for November 2007
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 1479569 2.67% 1102125 2.65% 372262 2.68% 70297 2.87% 52142 3.17% 22397656 3.42%
2 1306237 2.36% 945793 2.27% 330642 2.38% 58042 2.37% 43484 2.64% 21863306 3.34%
3 1310474 2.36% 891030 2.14% 323494 2.33% 57924 2.36% 41087 2.50% 28572171 4.36%
4 2047247 3.69% 1455237 3.49% 507306 3.66% 91535 3.73% 68054 4.14% 22644926 3.46%
5 2192984 3.96% 1646059 3.95% 531934 3.84% 97276 3.97% 73630 4.48% 41018317 6.27%
6 2227488 4.02% 1716948 4.12% 553739 3.99% 98885 4.03% 75723 4.61% 28832004 4.40%
7 2319956 4.18% 1805955 4.33% 630606 4.55% 95039 3.87% 74719 4.54% 34314220 5.24%
8 2164492 3.90% 1581775 3.80% 565427 4.08% 84816 3.46% 66488 4.04% 30186429 4.61%
9 1605695 2.90% 1098436 2.64% 460312 3.32% 62023 2.53% 44922 2.73% 19067710 2.91%
10 1264034 2.28% 933605 2.24% 321077 2.32% 60610 2.47% 44184 2.69% 14568872 2.23%
11 2027262 3.66% 1547037 3.71% 483880 3.49% 92542 3.77% 73960 4.50% 20631163 3.15%
12 2398081 4.33% 1782475 4.28% 685148 4.94% 95189 3.88% 75094 4.57% 23237096 3.55%
13 2314957 4.18% 1713595 4.11% 586019 4.23% 96749 3.94% 74774 4.55% 25528509 3.90%
14 2123905 3.83% 1614891 3.88% 507583 3.66% 91603 3.73% 72748 4.42% 20982764 3.21%
15 1833369 3.31% 1432447 3.44% 440477 3.18% 86269 3.52% 67026 4.08% 18958623 2.90%
16 1370126 2.47% 991125 2.38% 328105 2.37% 60954 2.49% 45718 2.78% 14108259 2.16%
17 1223156 2.21% 875773 2.10% 308403 2.22% 57760 2.35% 42686 2.60% 11629800 1.78%
18 2003935 3.61% 1470653 3.53% 456915 3.30% 90102 3.67% 71935 4.38% 19165384 2.93%
19 2101761 3.79% 1634053 3.92% 509551 3.67% 94279 3.84% 74651 4.54% 20852468 3.19%
20 2032520 3.67% 1568722 3.77% 494822 3.57% 90117 3.67% 70755 4.30% 19377797 2.96%
21 2098714 3.79% 1621116 3.89% 497900 3.59% 92082 3.75% 72713 4.42% 21133298 3.23%
22 1872034 3.38% 1458527 3.50% 459304 3.31% 84813 3.46% 66188 4.03% 22237060 3.40%
23 1345057 2.43% 1008691 2.42% 339381 2.45% 59862 2.44% 43724 2.66% 18227858 2.78%
24 1168355 2.11% 862315 2.07% 301231 2.17% 57694 2.35% 42449 2.58% 13303631 2.03%
25 1918973 3.46% 1508187 3.62% 491132 3.54% 92809 3.78% 72471 4.41% 23014912 3.52%
26 2131445 3.84% 1637425 3.93% 507042 3.66% 97341 3.97% 75928 4.62% 20531762 3.14%
27 2108676 3.80% 1624764 3.90% 502662 3.63% 96362 3.93% 75735 4.61% 20172406 3.08%
28 2132848 3.85% 1647552 3.95% 533693 3.85% 93619 3.82% 73008 4.44% 22558621 3.45%
29 2007625 3.62% 1518779 3.65% 488496 3.52% 87990 3.59% 67839 4.13% 21309436 3.26%
30 1309620 2.36% 969324 2.33% 347751 2.51% 60272 2.46% 43147 2.62% 14237094 2.17%

Hourly usage for November 2007

Hourly Statistics for November 2007
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 26108 783266 1.41% 19888 596645 1.43% 7950 238518 1.72% 432959 12988770 1.98%
1 17025 510762 0.92% 12811 384347 0.92% 5618 168548 1.22% 362048 10861447 1.66%
2 13006 390199 0.70% 9568 287069 0.69% 4883 146500 1.06% 286008 8580236 1.31%
3 11661 349850 0.63% 8457 253714 0.61% 4863 145891 1.05% 244788 7343650 1.12%
4 10498 314955 0.57% 7706 231189 0.55% 4408 132267 0.95% 228437 6853103 1.05%
5 10699 320989 0.58% 7991 239744 0.58% 4559 136790 0.99% 216351 6490538 0.99%
6 16186 485594 0.88% 10986 329598 0.79% 5459 163777 1.18% 243713 7311381 1.12%
7 31594 947841 1.71% 22248 667446 1.60% 10913 327403 2.36% 378649 11359468 1.74%
8 61271 1838142 3.32% 44746 1342397 3.22% 17199 515981 3.72% 681069 20432066 3.12%
9 73786 2213589 3.99% 54145 1624358 3.90% 19873 596200 4.30% 858937 25768100 3.94%
10 96863 2905897 5.24% 71056 2131682 5.12% 25724 771724 5.57% 1145095 34352864 5.25%
11 101799 3053985 5.51% 74975 2249261 5.40% 26471 794132 5.73% 1181284 35438532 5.41%
12 106128 3183851 5.74% 79337 2380120 5.71% 27035 811057 5.85% 1236379 37091378 5.67%
13 105176 3155287 5.69% 78206 2346192 5.63% 26010 780303 5.63% 1133332 33999971 5.19%
14 126542 3796263 6.85% 95878 2876368 6.90% 30269 908083 6.55% 1387183 41615498 6.36%
15 135796 4073892 7.35% 103287 3098636 7.44% 31132 933987 6.74% 1553658 46609734 7.12%
16 146219 4386593 7.91% 111712 3351361 8.04% 33131 993950 7.17% 1630752 48922568 7.47%
17 152034 4561042 8.23% 116409 3492270 8.38% 34179 1025378 7.39% 1717638 51529131 7.87%
18 138961 4168855 7.52% 106391 3191752 7.66% 32113 963413 6.95% 1647366 49420993 7.55%
19 130140 3904211 7.04% 99377 2981329 7.16% 29709 891288 6.43% 1360103 40803088 6.23%
20 116758 3502741 6.32% 89313 2679419 6.43% 27006 810180 5.84% 1269814 38094408 5.82%
21 100311 3009355 5.43% 75726 2271798 5.45% 23532 705978 5.09% 1153553 34606578 5.29%
22 73578 2207342 3.98% 54408 1632247 3.92% 17796 533893 3.85% 890706 26721187 4.08%
23 45869 1376094 2.48% 34182 1025472 2.46% 12368 371053 2.68% 582295 17468863 2.67%

Top 50 of 620547 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 1599370 2.88% 2850620 0.44% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
2 897777 1.62% 265229 0.04% /favicon.ico
3 494814 0.89% 15431060 2.36% /zum-bin/search.cgi
4 464911 0.84% 4579835 0.70% /neu/kopf.html
5 361625 0.65% 5172845 0.79% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
6 344005 0.62% 1335210 0.20% /
7 236673 0.43% 13762559 2.10% /psm/schach/chess.php
8 235152 0.42% 313769 0.05% /wegweiser/
9 204173 0.37% 830437 0.13% /dwu/dwu.css
10 201583 0.36% 262995 0.04% /dwu/umaliko.htm
11 198155 0.36% 30538 0.00% /psm/schach/yshout/yshout.php
12 195299 0.35% 358318 0.05% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
13 179288 0.32% 118879 0.02% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
14 172159 0.31% 846611 0.13% /zum_internet/template_styles.css
15 161910 0.29% 7121084 1.09% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml
16 136067 0.25% 5768824 0.88% /zum_internet/show.php3
17 125652 0.23% 79696 0.01% /bannerwerbung/common/common_sky.html
18 93808 0.17% 43076 0.01% /psm/schach/css/default.css
19 90751 0.16% 1819 0.00% /psm/schach/css/spring.css
20 90695 0.16% 5093 0.00% /psm/schach/css/retro.css
21 90642 0.16% 1948 0.00% /psm/schach/css/summer.css
22 90622 0.16% 716 0.00% /psm/schach/css/winter.css
23 90577 0.16% 1716 0.00% /psm/schach/css/wm.css
24 90508 0.16% 1814 0.00% /psm/schach/css/autumn.css
25 86899 0.16% 26717 0.00% /dwu/dwuicon.ico
26 68174 0.12% 319836 0.05% /zum_htdocs/suche.css
27 67443 0.12% 1119 0.00% /psm/schach/css/silvester.css
28 66549 0.12% 1758 0.00% /psm/schach/css/basketball.css
29 66367 0.12% 1458 0.00% /psm/schach/css/olympia.css
30 65382 0.12% 633 0.00% /psm/schach/css/xmas.css
31 63708 0.11% 1483303 0.23% /Faecher/E/brown/magic.pdf
32 62958 0.11% 5371 0.00% /psm/schach/css/lightbox.css
33 62930 0.11% 2813 0.00% /psm/schach/css/karte.css
34 61121 0.11% 1897784 0.29% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
35 55430 0.10% 1020894 0.16% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/
36 53252 0.10% 43689 0.01% /Faecher/Bio/SA/css/arial.css
37 52712 0.10% 766 0.00% /leer.html
38 52190 0.09% 868133 0.13% /dwu/
39 51215 0.09% 246838 0.04% /neu/templates/suche.css
40 50560 0.09% 11178 0.00% /gifs/
41 49942 0.09% 378160 0.06% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/hotpots/
42 48841 0.09% 81857 0.01% /zum-bin/edit-pub.cgi
43 47299 0.09% 42834 0.01% /Faecher/Bio/SA/bilder/
44 45676 0.08% 160729 0.02% /psm/style.css
45 44738 0.08% 234005 0.04% /psm/schach/analyze_comments.php
46 42129 0.08% 208423 0.03% /neu/fuss.html
47 39773 0.07% 926835 0.14% /psm/schach/mygames.php
48 39332 0.07% 535937 0.08% /dwu/uma.htm
49 39195 0.07% 253240 0.04% /cgi-bin/htsearch
50 36960 0.07% 22944 0.00% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/Novellen/novelle.css

Top 10 of 620547 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 494814 0.89% 15431060 2.36% /zum-bin/search.cgi
2 236673 0.43% 13762559 2.10% /psm/schach/chess.php
3 216 0.00% 8033088 1.23% /materialien/preller/jclic_praesentation1.swf
4 161910 0.29% 7121084 1.09% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml
5 288 0.00% 6572716 1.00% /kff/entwicklung1.pdf
6 136067 0.25% 5768824 0.88% /zum_internet/show.php3
7 361625 0.65% 5172845 0.79% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
8 464911 0.84% 4579835 0.70% /neu/kopf.html
9 2951 0.01% 4500258 0.69% /Foren/literatur/threads/thread494.php
10 20815 0.04% 4211349 0.64% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/bilder/mathe-blaetter.bmp

Top 10 of 109861 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 344005 0.62% 89384 4.16% /
2 494814 0.89% 87402 4.07% /zum-bin/search.cgi
3 1599370 2.88% 19061 0.89% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
4 27641 0.05% 18996 0.88% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
5 235152 0.42% 11076 0.52% /wegweiser/
6 52190 0.09% 10751 0.50% /dwu/
7 55430 0.10% 10529 0.49% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/
8 11208 0.02% 8948 0.42% /Foren/sprachen/archiv/a176.html
9 39332 0.07% 8916 0.42% /dwu/uma.htm
10 12190 0.02% 8741 0.41% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/faust/

Top 10 of 111677 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1599370 2.88% 139203 6.20% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
2 179288 0.32% 99571 4.43% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
3 235152 0.42% 58971 2.63% /wegweiser/
4 464911 0.84% 58726 2.62% /neu/kopf.html
5 494814 0.89% 50816 2.26% /zum-bin/search.cgi
6 195299 0.35% 49488 2.20% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
7 361625 0.65% 41774 1.86% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
8 125652 0.23% 38381 1.71% /bannerwerbung/common/common_sky.html
9 47299 0.09% 28386 1.26% /Faecher/Bio/SA/bilder/
10 201583 0.36% 28146 1.25% /dwu/umaliko.htm

Top 50 of 1644144 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 459075 0.83% 11765 0.03% 282982 0.04% 207 0.01% ext8.eon-is.com
2 323471 0.58% 14756 0.04% 439313 0.07% 178 0.01% vproxy01.bmwgroup.com
3 272979 0.49% 245065 0.59% 9087076 1.39% 5 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-13.googlebot.com
4 174294 0.31% 21939 0.05% 928756 0.14% 78 0.00% h081217105165.dyn.cm.kabsi.at
5 161279 0.29% 71910 0.17% 337633 0.05% 88 0.00% dsl5401a25f.pool.t-online.hu
6 155960 0.28% 58839 0.14% 295742 0.05% 31 0.00% dsl51b6b499.pool.t-online.hu
7 122427 0.22% 117677 0.28% 8312847 1.27% 124 0.01% livebot-65-55-212-186.search.live.com
8 121456 0.22% 109806 0.26% 9169239 1.40% 3 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-180.googlebot.com
9 118226 0.21% 84598 0.20% 2974721 0.45% 1099 0.04% dsl5402b533.pool.t-online.hu
10 105456 0.19% 41100 0.10% 733752 0.11% 290 0.01% dsl54008a9d.pool.t-online.hu
11 104291 0.19% 8033 0.02% 287469 0.04% 44 0.00% 80.149.20.247
12 97054 0.18% 97054 0.23% 703443 0.11% 15 0.00% www
13 92015 0.17% 79776 0.19% 434018 0.07% 475 0.02% crawler.bloglines.com
14 69115 0.12% 61821 0.15% 1307063 0.20% 3334 0.14% localhost
15 67695 0.12% 61775 0.15% 7888863 1.21% 43 0.00% 193.204.14.132
16 64304 0.12% 3727 0.01% 31454 0.00% 31 0.00% p508ed248.dip.t-dialin.net
17 62133 0.11% 36822 0.09% 366356 0.06% 39 0.00% dsl54008b65.pool.t-online.hu
18 59645 0.11% 46321 0.11% 1081609 0.17% 1181 0.05% pd95fe77b.dip.t-dialin.net
19 55821 0.10% 54750 0.13% 399084 0.06% 785 0.03% p549e0791.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
20 54171 0.10% 46284 0.11% 543596 0.08% 530 0.02% livebot-65-55-209-38.search.live.com
21 53882 0.10% 45683 0.11% 457091 0.07% 501 0.02% livebot-65-55-209-37.search.live.com
22 51898 0.09% 44515 0.11% 465646 0.07% 566 0.02% livebot-65-55-209-47.search.live.com
23 51114 0.09% 4577 0.01% 962750 0.15% 352 0.01% crm64.image.search.mud.yahoo.net
24 50595 0.09% 1992 0.00% 59971 0.01% 24 0.00% frnk-590d81da.pool.einsundeins.de
25 49541 0.09% 42675 0.10% 445197 0.07% 561 0.02% livebot-65-55-209-45.search.live.com
26 48746 0.09% 41482 0.10% 421892 0.06% 552 0.02% livebot-65-55-209-46.search.live.com
27 47366 0.09% 36549 0.09% 402791 0.06% 186 0.01% filter.th.schule.de
28 47330 0.09% 41386 0.10% 480050 0.07% 531 0.02% livebot-65-55-209-39.search.live.com
29 46612 0.08% 44896 0.11% 1751103 0.27% 196 0.01% egspd42040.ask.com
30 44776 0.08% 1107 0.00% 19264 0.00% 8 0.00% v11a0.v.pppool.de
31 41913 0.08% 35609 0.09% 399195 0.06% 553 0.02% livebot-65-55-209-44.search.live.com
32 40611 0.07% 995 0.00% 52035 0.01% 3 0.00% p5b2eedd9.dip.t-dialin.net
33 39821 0.07% 6429 0.02% 35143 0.01% 31 0.00% p5480ee5c.dip.t-dialin.net
34 39789 0.07% 33976 0.08% 383324 0.06% 580 0.02% livebot-65-55-209-48.search.live.com
35 38889 0.07% 25296 0.06% 1460355 0.22% 4 0.00% 193.175.194.31
36 38234 0.07% 33313 0.08% 1923018 0.29% 875 0.04% 91-65-29-236-dynip.superkabel.de
37 36516 0.07% 31789 0.08% 174121 0.03% 35 0.00% 65.214.39.180
38 35135 0.06% 813 0.00% 51142 0.01% 8 0.00% p5b2ed329.dip.t-dialin.net
39 34818 0.06% 28100 0.07% 391450 0.06% 260 0.01% wwwproxy4.belwue.de
40 34101 0.06% 29594 0.07% 158257 0.02% 142 0.01% 193.95.154.69
41 32972 0.06% 26540 0.06% 615637 0.09% 77 0.00% pd95fc6e0.dip.t-dialin.net
42 32546 0.06% 28235 0.07% 151225 0.02% 194 0.01% 78.137.163.133
43 30642 0.06% 29516 0.07% 720707 0.11% 1220 0.05% 41.211.3.241
44 30566 0.06% 2244 0.01% 77360 0.01% 11 0.00% frnk-590d8ff2.pool.einsundeins.de
45 29878 0.05% 460 0.00% 12479 0.00% 2 0.00% pd95d6ca6.dip.t-dialin.net
46 29772 0.05% 28436 0.07% 7317521 1.12% 13 0.00% p57a4bb44.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
47 29269 0.05% 23898 0.06% 282299 0.04% 291 0.01% kruiz.org
48 28724 0.05% 19018 0.05% 318700 0.05% 224 0.01% wwwproxy1.belwue.de
49 28323 0.05% 21586 0.05% 208470 0.03% 463 0.02% teacheradsl245.eduhi.at
50 27656 0.05% 26581 0.06% 8417659 1.29% 3 0.00% p57a4b00c.dip0.t-ipconnect.de

Top 10 of 1644144 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 2261 0.00% 2235 0.01% 15523979 2.37% 3 0.00% relay2.baur.de
2 121456 0.22% 109806 0.26% 9169239 1.40% 3 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-180.googlebot.com
3 272979 0.49% 245065 0.59% 9087076 1.39% 5 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-13.googlebot.com
4 27656 0.05% 26581 0.06% 8417659 1.29% 3 0.00% p57a4b00c.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
5 122427 0.22% 117677 0.28% 8312847 1.27% 124 0.01% livebot-65-55-212-186.search.live.com
6 67695 0.12% 61775 0.15% 7888863 1.21% 43 0.00% 193.204.14.132
7 29772 0.05% 28436 0.07% 7317521 1.12% 13 0.00% p57a4bb44.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
8 19859 0.04% 19150 0.05% 4935357 0.75% 9 0.00% p57a4a387.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
9 19106 0.03% 19017 0.05% 4457705 0.68% 1 0.00% 193.204.8.143
10 13498 0.02% 13105 0.03% 4324422 0.66% 2 0.00% p5b285c8e.dip.t-dialin.net

Top 2 of 2 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 5 0.00% +
2 2 0.00% 34

Top 8 of 8 Total Usernames
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Username
1 10570 0.02% 9442 0.02% 119146 0.02% 189 0.01% psm
2 406 0.00% 406 0.00% 16381 0.00% 41 0.00% mathedigital
3 90 0.00% 90 0.00% 4002 0.00% 17 0.00% jung
4 80 0.00% 80 0.00% 939 0.00% 2 0.00% zum
5 62 0.00% 62 0.00% 310 0.00% 1 0.00% strike
6 29 0.00% 28 0.00% 280 0.00% 2 0.00% verein
7 8 0.00% 8 0.00% 72 0.00% 1 0.00% burg
8 1 0.00% 1 0.00% 141 0.00% 1 0.00% 2414051

Top 1 of 1 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 5 0.00% \"/ HTTP/1.1"

Usage by Country for November 2007

Top 20 of 179 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 24668780 44.50% 18330817 44.00% 230679873 35.24% Network
2 14659156 26.44% 11570156 27.77% 200188745 30.58% Germany
3 7502098 13.53% 5963551 14.31% 93578116 14.29% Unresolved/Unknown
4 3082569 5.56% 1973622 4.74% 53880573 8.23% US Commercial
5 1715655 3.09% 1270395 3.05% 35557488 5.43% Austria
6 1279287 2.31% 1043326 2.50% 13191315 2.01% Switzerland
7 665375 1.20% 345110 0.83% 5328726 0.81% Hungary
8 342327 0.62% 194619 0.47% 2994595 0.46% Italy
9 125103 0.23% 105938 0.25% 1616696 0.25% Netherlands
10 101650 0.18% 86813 0.21% 1319459 0.20% Poland
11 96989 0.17% 83414 0.20% 1206901 0.18% France
12 96180 0.17% 80885 0.19% 1297799 0.20% Belgium
13 83414 0.15% 76411 0.18% 1075607 0.16% US Educational
14 77738 0.14% 66377 0.16% 656760 0.10% United Kingdom
15 75030 0.14% 61881 0.15% 747799 0.11% Luxembourg
16 70034 0.13% 58937 0.14% 620789 0.09% Non-Profit Organization
17 63139 0.11% 56921 0.14% 451063 0.07% Canada
18 49396 0.09% 41640 0.10% 797821 0.12% Brazil
19 44561 0.08% 38672 0.09% 658142 0.10% Czech Republic
20 34895 0.06% 29911 0.07% 376907 0.06% Turkey


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.01