Usage Statistics for www.zum.de

Summary Period: December 2007
Generated 31-Dec-2007 23:34 CET


Erläuterungen zur Statistik




[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Users] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for December 2007
Total Hits 41166535
Total Files 31371790
Total Pages 11005703
Total Visits 1924816
Total KBytes 495482864
Total Unique Sites 1252925
Total Unique URLs 575200
Total Unique Referrers 6
Total Unique Usernames 7
Total Unique User Agents 6
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 55331 199000
Hits per Day 1327952 2243448
Files per Day 1011993 1706918
Pages per Day 355022 576060
Visits per Day 62090 97794
KBytes per Day 15983318 33557182
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 411
Code 200 - OK 31371790
Code 206 - Partial Content 199937
Code 300 - Multiple Choices 35553
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 550624
Code 302 - Found 2287998
Code 304 - Not Modified 6704750
Code 400 - Bad Request 314
Code 401 - Unauthorized 169
Code 403 - Forbidden 1635
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 12725
Code 412 - Precondition Failed 2
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 177
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 449
Code 501 - Not Implemented 1

Daily usage for December 2007

Daily Statistics for December 2007
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 1047313 2.54% 802601 2.56% 284409 2.58% 55913 2.90% 40631 3.24% 11089013 2.24%
2 1789871 4.35% 1425848 4.55% 438072 3.98% 87811 4.56% 71163 5.68% 18933651 3.82%
3 2243448 5.45% 1688613 5.38% 529113 4.81% 97794 5.08% 78023 6.23% 26858443 5.42%
4 2170882 5.27% 1692577 5.40% 530493 4.82% 94950 4.93% 77982 6.22% 24080421 4.86%
5 2173390 5.28% 1684085 5.37% 576060 5.23% 91702 4.76% 72396 5.78% 24699487 4.98%
6 1964730 4.77% 1523706 4.86% 512697 4.66% 86507 4.49% 66304 5.29% 23851368 4.81%
7 1396114 3.39% 1005225 3.20% 362400 3.29% 58440 3.04% 43049 3.44% 15612817 3.15%
8 1101100 2.67% 848944 2.71% 305763 2.78% 54407 2.83% 40188 3.21% 12295999 2.48%
9 1848751 4.49% 1471272 4.69% 460423 4.18% 87979 4.57% 71024 5.67% 19383964 3.91%
10 2233466 5.43% 1706918 5.44% 529260 4.81% 95025 4.94% 76379 6.10% 22489909 4.54%
11 2188264 5.32% 1689378 5.39% 524282 4.76% 93080 4.84% 73414 5.86% 20807935 4.20%
12 2037975 4.95% 1595919 5.09% 493487 4.48% 92071 4.78% 71718 5.72% 20335434 4.10%
13 1979050 4.81% 1562131 4.98% 548542 4.98% 83707 4.35% 65440 5.22% 21004689 4.24%
14 1252336 3.04% 940934 3.00% 342929 3.12% 52396 2.72% 39240 3.13% 12428689 2.51%
15 1031605 2.51% 796612 2.54% 295698 2.69% 52292 2.72% 36531 2.92% 18794668 3.79%
16 1765978 4.29% 1404750 4.48% 459102 4.17% 85302 4.43% 64597 5.16% 32838493 6.63%
17 1915870 4.65% 1504638 4.80% 483863 4.40% 85419 4.44% 63771 5.09% 33557182 6.77%
18 1695931 4.12% 1324327 4.22% 451222 4.10% 77000 4.00% 57119 4.56% 23159766 4.67%
19 1378036 3.35% 1066125 3.40% 367716 3.34% 65338 3.39% 46949 3.75% 15754082 3.18%
20 1095045 2.66% 765342 2.44% 288877 2.62% 49640 2.58% 34432 2.75% 11151812 2.25%
21 704195 1.71% 476443 1.52% 210525 1.91% 34219 1.78% 23103 1.84% 7024966 1.42%
22 505454 1.23% 365583 1.17% 179462 1.63% 30251 1.57% 19281 1.54% 5904873 1.19%
23 560857 1.36% 410892 1.31% 194665 1.77% 32451 1.69% 21869 1.75% 7315256 1.48%
24 418980 1.02% 304934 0.97% 163302 1.48% 27192 1.41% 16334 1.30% 5330251 1.08%
25 506936 1.23% 360720 1.15% 176605 1.60% 29924 1.55% 17816 1.42% 7571019 1.53%
26 559135 1.36% 413747 1.32% 187401 1.70% 33915 1.76% 21588 1.72% 7428099 1.50%
27 750284 1.82% 538181 1.72% 234294 2.13% 38404 2.00% 25456 2.03% 8773576 1.77%
28 828436 2.01% 554942 1.77% 248251 2.26% 38897 2.02% 24997 2.00% 10844898 2.19%
29 665907 1.62% 481693 1.54% 204006 1.85% 38657 2.01% 23801 1.90% 8223473 1.66%
30 786904 1.91% 561633 1.79% 234060 2.13% 42629 2.21% 27761 2.22% 10046620 2.03%
31 570292 1.39% 403077 1.28% 188724 1.71% 33467 1.74% 19974 1.59% 7892013 1.59%

Hourly usage for December 2007

Hourly Statistics for December 2007
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 26538 822680 2.00% 20227 627061 2.00% 8747 271170 2.46% 405083 12557562 2.53%
1 16779 520153 1.26% 12273 380483 1.21% 6257 193979 1.76% 343104 10636236 2.15%
2 12520 388126 0.94% 9526 295306 0.94% 5333 165350 1.50% 272625 8451390 1.71%
3 10822 335490 0.81% 8427 261257 0.83% 5183 160678 1.46% 276386 8567959 1.73%
4 9722 301384 0.73% 7496 232377 0.74% 4698 145655 1.32% 199677 6189980 1.25%
5 11077 343396 0.83% 7714 239149 0.76% 5006 155201 1.41% 173481 5377925 1.09%
6 16213 502617 1.22% 10745 333110 1.06% 6394 198219 1.80% 257412 7979772 1.61%
7 24235 751287 1.82% 16981 526426 1.68% 8089 250776 2.28% 303238 9400373 1.90%
8 45952 1424522 3.46% 33395 1035269 3.30% 13406 415610 3.78% 512021 15872653 3.20%
9 48704 1509852 3.67% 36337 1126458 3.59% 13686 424289 3.86% 638483 19792976 3.99%
10 66260 2054086 4.99% 49954 1548574 4.94% 17748 550201 5.00% 805928 24983777 5.04%
11 73478 2277841 5.53% 55219 1711818 5.46% 19293 598091 5.43% 865107 26818311 5.41%
12 75339 2335532 5.67% 57545 1783896 5.69% 19602 607683 5.52% 861073 26693266 5.39%
13 73722 2285396 5.55% 56579 1753977 5.59% 18767 581797 5.29% 858245 26605594 5.37%
14 87424 2710161 6.58% 67380 2088785 6.66% 21503 666595 6.06% 980024 30380730 6.13%
15 92438 2865578 6.96% 72292 2241077 7.14% 22485 697063 6.33% 986794 30590605 6.17%
16 98982 3068464 7.45% 76768 2379826 7.59% 23996 743898 6.76% 1110638 34429764 6.95%
17 101985 3161560 7.68% 79884 2476430 7.89% 24597 762511 6.93% 1077624 33406335 6.74%
18 95506 2960708 7.19% 74216 2300696 7.33% 23362 724234 6.58% 1027293 31846081 6.43%
19 89401 2771432 6.73% 69229 2146125 6.84% 21826 676623 6.15% 1025310 31784606 6.41%
20 83095 2575958 6.26% 63843 1979158 6.31% 20666 640670 5.82% 931408 28873658 5.83%
21 73330 2273240 5.52% 55996 1735887 5.53% 18504 573647 5.21% 868688 26929330 5.43%
22 56867 1762887 4.28% 42700 1323709 4.22% 15022 465688 4.23% 699104 21672235 4.37%
23 37554 1164185 2.83% 27256 844936 2.69% 10841 336075 3.05% 504572 15641745 3.16%

Top 50 of 575200 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 1137247 2.76% 2034900 0.41% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
2 698713 1.70% 206500 0.04% /favicon.ico
3 524500 1.27% 14429662 2.91% /zum-bin/search.cgi
4 318171 0.77% 3093435 0.62% /neu/kopf.html
5 285261 0.69% 43192 0.01% /psm/schach/yshout/yshout.php
6 236965 0.58% 3435641 0.69% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
7 236477 0.57% 942957 0.19% /
8 218561 0.53% 12693495 2.56% /psm/schach/chess.php
9 180579 0.44% 240999 0.05% /wegweiser/
10 154083 0.37% 625450 0.13% /dwu/dwu.css
11 149710 0.36% 99106 0.02% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
12 149308 0.36% 196048 0.04% /dwu/umaliko.htm
13 138814 0.34% 101018 0.02% /bannerwerbung/common/common_sky.html
14 129613 0.31% 238117 0.05% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
15 117783 0.29% 582663 0.12% /zum_internet/template_styles.css
16 98489 0.24% 4273495 0.86% /zum_internet/show.php3
17 92951 0.23% 4015285 0.81% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml
18 78858 0.19% 46752 0.01% /psm/schach/css/default.css
19 65425 0.16% 19963 0.00% /dwu/dwuicon.ico
20 63960 0.16% 694 0.00% /psm/schach/css/silvester.css
21 63934 0.16% 640 0.00% /psm/schach/css/winter.css
22 63743 0.15% 1534 0.00% /psm/schach/css/wm.css
23 63622 0.15% 1751 0.00% /psm/schach/css/basketball.css
24 63454 0.15% 1804 0.00% /psm/schach/css/summer.css
25 62677 0.15% 681 0.00% /psm/schach/css/xmas.css
26 62643 0.15% 1700 0.00% /psm/schach/css/autumn.css
27 62640 0.15% 1705 0.00% /psm/schach/css/spring.css
28 62581 0.15% 4826 0.00% /psm/schach/css/retro.css
29 62538 0.15% 1672 0.00% /psm/schach/css/olympia.css
30 61450 0.15% 75326 0.02% /zum-bin/edit-pub.cgi
31 59173 0.14% 1550 0.00% /psm/schach/css/psm.css
32 58141 0.14% 3839 0.00% /psm/schach/css/zum.css
33 45541 0.11% 214684 0.04% /zum_htdocs/suche.css
34 44827 0.11% 22825 0.00% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/example.yshout.css
35 44778 0.11% 72 0.00% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/style.css
36 44090 0.11% 1366898 0.28% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
37 43875 0.11% 748914 0.15% /dwu/
38 42941 0.10% 212441 0.04% /neu/fuss.html
39 42690 0.10% 321272 0.06% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/hotpots/
40 36025 0.09% 29966 0.01% /Faecher/Bio/SA/css/arial.css
41 35583 0.09% 696753 0.14% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/
42 35245 0.09% 170641 0.03% /neu/templates/suche.css
43 35198 0.09% 178564 0.04% /psm/schach/analyze_comments.php
44 34967 0.08% 7837 0.00% /gifs/
45 33103 0.08% 481 0.00% /leer.html
46 32160 0.08% 29360 0.01% /Faecher/Bio/SA/bilder/
47 30931 0.08% 763155 0.15% /psm/schach/mygames.php
48 30619 0.07% 109668 0.02% /psm/style.css
49 29755 0.07% 166994 0.03% /html/
50 29147 0.07% 999237 0.20% /Faecher/E/brown/magic.pdf

Top 10 of 575200 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 524500 1.27% 14429662 2.91% /zum-bin/search.cgi
2 343 0.00% 12763818 2.58% /materialien/preller/jclic_praesentation1.swf
3 218561 0.53% 12693495 2.56% /psm/schach/chess.php
4 845 0.00% 10578089 2.13% /kff/entwicklung1.pdf
5 98489 0.24% 4273495 0.86% /zum_internet/show.php3
6 92951 0.23% 4015285 0.81% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml
7 236965 0.58% 3435641 0.69% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
8 797 0.00% 3173361 0.64% /Faecher/P/Bay/Kra/home/java/physlet/physlet.exe
9 318171 0.77% 3093435 0.62% /neu/kopf.html
10 14378 0.03% 2931470 0.59% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/bilder/mathe-blaetter.bmp

Top 10 of 103973 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 524500 1.27% 87845 5.02% /zum-bin/search.cgi
2 236477 0.57% 66873 3.82% /
3 218561 0.53% 39039 2.23% /psm/schach/chess.php
4 44090 0.11% 13751 0.79% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
5 19325 0.05% 13324 0.76% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
6 1137247 2.76% 12491 0.71% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
7 180579 0.44% 8629 0.49% /wegweiser/
8 35583 0.09% 8623 0.49% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/
9 12743 0.03% 8187 0.47% /clever/rezensionen.php
10 43875 0.11% 8139 0.47% /dwu/

Top 10 of 106056 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1137247 2.76% 146565 8.02% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
2 149710 0.36% 82329 4.50% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
3 524500 1.27% 62950 3.44% /zum-bin/search.cgi
4 180579 0.44% 45374 2.48% /wegweiser/
5 138814 0.34% 40415 2.21% /bannerwerbung/common/common_sky.html
6 129613 0.31% 37044 2.03% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
7 236965 0.58% 31188 1.71% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
8 318171 0.77% 25896 1.42% /neu/kopf.html
9 149308 0.36% 20841 1.14% /dwu/umaliko.htm
10 32160 0.08% 19679 1.08% /Faecher/Bio/SA/bilder/

Top 50 of 1252925 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 380236 0.92% 26145 0.08% 758489 0.15% 668 0.03% vproxy01.bmwgroup.com
2 302010 0.73% 274644 0.88% 21335017 4.31% 26 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-180.googlebot.com
3 189011 0.46% 163772 0.52% 907038 0.18% 186 0.01% crawler.bloglines.com
4 159430 0.39% 153669 0.49% 14810540 2.99% 214 0.01% livebot-65-55-212-185.search.live.com
5 150878 0.37% 8911 0.03% 146979 0.03% 161 0.01% ext8.eon-is.com
6 131250 0.32% 119226 0.38% 9810724 1.98% 8 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-6.googlebot.com
7 100219 0.24% 100219 0.32% 729871 0.15% 26 0.00% www
8 91685 0.22% 90154 0.29% 814766 0.16% 662 0.03% p54975f49.dip.t-dialin.net
9 91592 0.22% 80374 0.26% 2206707 0.45% 269 0.01% llf520038.crawl.yahoo.net
10 84903 0.21% 70127 0.22% 1664143 0.34% 141 0.01% llf520033.crawl.yahoo.net
11 84381 0.20% 73148 0.23% 403190 0.08% 260 0.01% ip-78-137-163-133.dedi.digiweb.ie
12 74433 0.18% 62021 0.20% 728738 0.15% 480 0.02% livebot-65-55-209-38.search.live.com
13 74141 0.18% 63516 0.20% 697060 0.14% 489 0.03% livebot-65-55-209-47.search.live.com
14 72521 0.18% 61997 0.20% 712601 0.14% 475 0.02% livebot-65-55-209-39.search.live.com
15 72439 0.18% 61905 0.20% 697176 0.14% 474 0.02% livebot-65-55-209-45.search.live.com
16 69971 0.17% 60185 0.19% 678301 0.14% 499 0.03% livebot-65-55-209-46.search.live.com
17 68525 0.17% 57898 0.18% 604735 0.12% 420 0.02% livebot-65-55-209-37.search.live.com
18 64963 0.16% 64578 0.21% 533256 0.11% 11 0.00% hosted.by.antenne-irc.de
19 64904 0.16% 4179 0.01% 135541 0.03% 411 0.02% crm64.image.search.mud.yahoo.net
20 63097 0.15% 53677 0.17% 607224 0.12% 522 0.03% livebot-65-55-209-44.search.live.com
21 56294 0.14% 47063 0.15% 494914 0.10% 560 0.03% livebot-65-55-209-48.search.live.com
22 52927 0.13% 3033 0.01% 58228 0.01% 102 0.01% p57a36047.dip.t-dialin.net
23 52335 0.13% 39337 0.13% 265624 0.05% 361 0.02% crawl-10.cuill.com
24 51409 0.12% 44462 0.14% 248188 0.05% 168 0.01% 78.137.163.133
25 50913 0.12% 50569 0.16% 250825 0.05% 184 0.01% hsi-kbw-085-216-030-252.hsi.kabelbw.de
26 50571 0.12% 2818 0.01% 55700 0.01% 237 0.01% p57a370ec.dip.t-dialin.net
27 50441 0.12% 44442 0.14% 526668 0.11% 47 0.00% crawler4015.ask.com
28 47985 0.12% 2048 0.01% 63639 0.01% 2 0.00% p5b2edf73.dip.t-dialin.net
29 47591 0.12% 42460 0.14% 1070279 0.22% 93 0.00% pd95fc331.dip.t-dialin.net
30 46459 0.11% 40295 0.13% 900588 0.18% 2485 0.13% localhost
31 42290 0.10% 2204 0.01% 28389 0.01% 106 0.01% v0e3e.v.pppool.de
32 38785 0.09% 1145 0.00% 22271 0.00% 4 0.00% p54bc5233.dip.t-dialin.net
33 38043 0.09% 25238 0.08% 1690593 0.34% 9 0.00% 193.175.194.31
34 37941 0.09% 1690 0.01% 20644 0.00% 44 0.00% v5548.v.pppool.de
35 37510 0.09% 35452 0.11% 763776 0.15% 56 0.00% spider27.yandex.ru
36 37482 0.09% 35495 0.11% 920706 0.19% 553 0.03% p54975d4f.dip.t-dialin.net
37 37300 0.09% 37087 0.12% 6313952 1.27% 15 0.00% m2444p026.adsl.highway.telekom.at
38 36786 0.09% 1471 0.00% 22210 0.00% 91 0.00% v26ff.v.pppool.de
39 34258 0.08% 27121 0.09% 304176 0.06% 53 0.00% p4fdbcecc.dip.t-dialin.net
40 32758 0.08% 14739 0.05% 389162 0.08% 484 0.03% 86.56.12.106
41 30561 0.07% 30371 0.10% 6542987 1.32% 8 0.00% m2484p019.adsl.highway.telekom.at
42 30536 0.07% 5387 0.02% 52059 0.01% 52 0.00% d83-190-76-54.cust.tele2.it
43 30412 0.07% 1633 0.01% 35666 0.01% 12 0.00% p57b4e417.dip.t-dialin.net
44 30023 0.07% 27621 0.09% 600703 0.12% 67 0.00% spider25.yandex.ru
45 29610 0.07% 2183 0.01% 18321 0.00% 69 0.00% v0f37.v.pppool.de
46 29373 0.07% 22853 0.07% 243753 0.05% 124 0.01% filter.th.schule.de
47 29334 0.07% 25436 0.08% 141318 0.03% 978 0.05% g2spf.jeeves.ask.info
48 28551 0.07% 28270 0.09% 7013940 1.42% 5 0.00% m2426p012.adsl.highway.telekom.at
49 27988 0.07% 3343 0.01% 81283 0.02% 285 0.01% p57a356a1.dip.t-dialin.net
50 27784 0.07% 2101 0.01% 43187 0.01% 102 0.01% p57a364d1.dip.t-dialin.net

Top 10 of 1252925 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 302010 0.73% 274644 0.88% 21335017 4.31% 26 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-180.googlebot.com
2 159430 0.39% 153669 0.49% 14810540 2.99% 214 0.01% livebot-65-55-212-185.search.live.com
3 131250 0.32% 119226 0.38% 9810724 1.98% 8 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-6.googlebot.com
4 28551 0.07% 28270 0.09% 7013940 1.42% 5 0.00% m2426p012.adsl.highway.telekom.at
5 30561 0.07% 30371 0.10% 6542987 1.32% 8 0.00% m2484p019.adsl.highway.telekom.at
6 37300 0.09% 37087 0.12% 6313952 1.27% 15 0.00% m2444p026.adsl.highway.telekom.at
7 19707 0.05% 19706 0.06% 5317356 1.07% 2 0.00% m2527p030.adsl.highway.telekom.at
8 15960 0.04% 15893 0.05% 4509542 0.91% 4 0.00% m2447p009.adsl.highway.telekom.at
9 18432 0.04% 18336 0.06% 4335471 0.87% 15 0.00% m2475p023.adsl.highway.telekom.at
10 20609 0.05% 20593 0.07% 3984853 0.80% 1 0.00% m2491p009.adsl.highway.telekom.at

Top 6 of 6 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 25 0.00% 200
2 16 0.00% title=\"http://informatik.zum.de/pieper/blog/index.php?m=http://busca.uol.com.br/uol/index.html?&cmd=id&y=07 HTTP/1.1"
3 9 0.00% 29799
4 9 0.00% http/1.1" 200 29799
5 8 0.00% title=\"http://informatik.zum.de/pieper/blog/index.php?m=01&y=http://busca.uol.com.br/uol/index.html?&cmd=id HTTP/1.1"
6 8 0.00% title=http://busca.uol.com.br/uol/index.html?&cmd=id=01&y=07

Top 7 of 7 Total Usernames
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Username
1 26126 0.06% 24132 0.08% 166359 0.03% 329 0.02% psm
2 229 0.00% 229 0.00% 2971 0.00% 8 0.00% zum
3 83 0.00% 74 0.00% 559 0.00% 3 0.00% verein
4 33 0.00% 33 0.00% 1714 0.00% 5 0.00% jung
5 12 0.00% 12 0.00% 114 0.00% 1 0.00% burg
6 3 0.00% 3 0.00% 3 0.00% 3 0.00% buchadmin
7 1 0.00% 1 0.00% 1 0.00% 1 0.00% loustudent

Top 6 of 6 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 24 0.00% 200
2 22 0.00% 29799
3 7 0.00% HTTP/1.1" 200 29799
4 2 0.00% 29798
5 1 0.00% 29755
6 1 0.00% HTTP/1.1" 200 29798

Usage by Country for December 2007

Top 20 of 162 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 18638235 45.28% 13766021 43.88% 172036517 34.72% Network
2 10253260 24.91% 8187684 26.10% 101871998 20.56% Germany
3 5620846 13.65% 4516594 14.40% 66028556 13.33% Unresolved/Unknown
4 2923002 7.10% 2083907 6.64% 72229981 14.58% US Commercial
5 1154090 2.80% 958581 3.06% 51136833 10.32% Austria
6 966530 2.35% 767599 2.45% 10533843 2.13% Switzerland
7 311266 0.76% 154433 0.49% 5076175 1.02% Italy
8 109133 0.27% 90625 0.29% 1572598 0.32% Netherlands
9 90077 0.22% 82852 0.26% 1719769 0.35% Russian Federation
10 87700 0.21% 76298 0.24% 425407 0.09% Ireland
11 82928 0.20% 72119 0.23% 1149930 0.23% Poland
12 75206 0.18% 65600 0.21% 831761 0.17% France
13 70536 0.17% 60858 0.19% 1248163 0.25% Belgium
14 60803 0.15% 54684 0.17% 933691 0.19% US Educational
15 59816 0.15% 52730 0.17% 936691 0.19% Hungary
16 45425 0.11% 36998 0.12% 420468 0.08% Luxembourg
17 44253 0.11% 40517 0.13% 479555 0.10% United Kingdom
18 44243 0.11% 39829 0.13% 355489 0.07% Canada
19 28866 0.07% 25583 0.08% 314718 0.06% Brazil
20 27876 0.07% 23275 0.07% 278929 0.06% Turkey


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.01