Usage Statistics for www.zum.de

Summary Period: January 2008
Generated 01-Feb-2008 23:37 CET


Erläuterungen zur Statistik




[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Users] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for January 2008
Total Hits 52286875
Total Files 39568658
Total Pages 13408636
Total Visits 2277580
Total KBytes 617397625
Total Unique Sites 1483776
Total Unique URLs 497618
Total Unique Usernames 6
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 70278 212447
Hits per Day 1686673 2281872
Files per Day 1276408 1746036
Pages per Day 432536 611107
Visits per Day 73470 92455
KBytes per Day 19916052 44279010
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 402
Code 200 - OK 39568658
Code 206 - Partial Content 296602
Code 300 - Multiple Choices 60698
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 667454
Code 302 - Found 2729407
Code 304 - Not Modified 8943926
Code 400 - Bad Request 394
Code 401 - Unauthorized 130
Code 403 - Forbidden 1876
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 16491
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 156
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 676
Code 501 - Not Implemented 5

Daily usage for January 2008

Daily Statistics for January 2008
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 667123 1.28% 476403 1.20% 208966 1.56% 37265 1.64% 23382 1.58% 7523457 1.22%
2 1086211 2.08% 832525 2.10% 303972 2.27% 54168 2.38% 39023 2.63% 12797548 2.07%
3 1141238 2.18% 854773 2.16% 300103 2.24% 55799 2.45% 40736 2.75% 12702791 2.06%
4 1119696 2.14% 831646 2.10% 305481 2.28% 54711 2.40% 39389 2.65% 12276571 1.99%
5 1073196 2.05% 835522 2.11% 330961 2.47% 54103 2.38% 37804 2.55% 12416804 2.01%
6 1500308 2.87% 1172402 2.96% 384887 2.87% 71911 3.16% 53705 3.62% 17177572 2.78%
7 1873469 3.58% 1437001 3.63% 459364 3.43% 81242 3.57% 62714 4.23% 20188062 3.27%
8 1958846 3.75% 1508216 3.81% 484509 3.61% 85852 3.77% 65966 4.45% 19667445 3.19%
9 2086842 3.99% 1611624 4.07% 528620 3.94% 89134 3.91% 68746 4.63% 36422928 5.90%
10 1922121 3.68% 1482417 3.75% 488114 3.64% 82985 3.64% 63460 4.28% 32545303 5.27%
11 1583887 3.03% 1104268 2.79% 441075 3.29% 61525 2.70% 43703 2.95% 21301066 3.45%
12 1238491 2.37% 961338 2.43% 331930 2.48% 60896 2.67% 44037 2.97% 35987235 5.83%
13 1856602 3.55% 1453923 3.67% 457742 3.41% 87181 3.83% 67898 4.58% 44279010 7.17%
14 2223245 4.25% 1723601 4.36% 572625 4.27% 90444 3.97% 70278 4.74% 28367329 4.59%
15 2223684 4.25% 1746036 4.41% 611107 4.56% 92455 4.06% 70455 4.75% 23502322 3.81%
16 2049958 3.92% 1581250 4.00% 506741 3.78% 91519 4.02% 68893 4.64% 20067980 3.25%
17 1984231 3.79% 1488218 3.76% 488722 3.64% 81963 3.60% 61784 4.16% 19208270 3.11%
18 1420082 2.72% 999179 2.53% 367002 2.74% 58367 2.56% 42382 2.86% 12951671 2.10%
19 1109974 2.12% 861712 2.18% 305207 2.28% 55721 2.45% 41511 2.80% 11018649 1.78%
20 1691582 3.24% 1315203 3.32% 409040 3.05% 81323 3.57% 64281 4.33% 16462426 2.67%
21 2281872 4.36% 1666997 4.21% 546560 4.08% 89468 3.93% 70379 4.74% 21306590 3.45%
22 2141118 4.09% 1600723 4.05% 516398 3.85% 89637 3.94% 67870 4.57% 19433094 3.15%
23 2246058 4.30% 1663000 4.20% 544864 4.06% 83583 3.67% 65254 4.40% 19328803 3.13%
24 1948017 3.73% 1517830 3.84% 489614 3.65% 79620 3.50% 61058 4.12% 19504060 3.16%
25 1435933 2.75% 1051092 2.66% 387031 2.89% 59889 2.63% 41429 2.79% 14810509 2.40%
26 1034648 1.98% 796423 2.01% 272117 2.03% 53878 2.37% 36930 2.49% 11072724 1.79%
27 1695744 3.24% 1304980 3.30% 415220 3.10% 79271 3.48% 59771 4.03% 18622542 3.02%
28 2057169 3.93% 1562798 3.95% 543117 4.05% 84916 3.73% 64305 4.33% 22049357 3.57%
29 2133354 4.08% 1505137 3.80% 500039 3.73% 84068 3.69% 62581 4.22% 19877630 3.22%
30 1921690 3.68% 1425602 3.60% 492262 3.67% 79247 3.48% 58785 3.96% 19116689 3.10%
31 1580486 3.02% 1196819 3.02% 415246 3.10% 67659 2.97% 50008 3.37% 15411187 2.50%

Hourly usage for January 2008

Hourly Statistics for January 2008
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 25815 800286 1.53% 20326 630113 1.59% 8515 263978 1.97% 321169 9956236 1.61%
1 17975 557247 1.07% 14188 439829 1.11% 7277 225602 1.68% 246031 7626967 1.24%
2 13310 412621 0.79% 10469 324555 0.82% 5667 175682 1.31% 233557 7240276 1.17%
3 11944 370270 0.71% 9487 294100 0.74% 5591 173337 1.29% 185796 5759682 0.93%
4 11206 347412 0.66% 8622 267310 0.68% 5374 166597 1.24% 163996 5083885 0.82%
5 11452 355029 0.68% 8690 269416 0.68% 5413 167811 1.25% 249211 7725549 1.25%
6 17586 545176 1.04% 10887 337520 0.85% 6158 190904 1.42% 350086 10852667 1.76%
7 28420 881021 1.68% 19199 595194 1.50% 8615 267066 1.99% 455303 14114405 2.29%
8 57953 1796544 3.44% 42860 1328678 3.36% 16715 518194 3.86% 726081 22508525 3.65%
9 66068 2048132 3.92% 48924 1516652 3.83% 18407 570619 4.26% 969749 30062204 4.87%
10 89464 2773402 5.30% 65889 2042580 5.16% 23216 719708 5.37% 1173556 36380246 5.89%
11 96246 2983656 5.71% 70488 2185133 5.52% 24228 751088 5.60% 1022801 31706823 5.14%
12 98188 3043857 5.82% 73895 2290759 5.79% 24933 772941 5.76% 1075683 33346164 5.40%
13 96469 2990542 5.72% 71398 2213358 5.59% 23088 715751 5.34% 1091321 33830957 5.48%
14 116187 3601825 6.89% 87412 2709787 6.85% 27285 845836 6.31% 1255988 38935642 6.31%
15 123930 3841838 7.35% 94594 2932427 7.41% 28889 895583 6.68% 1421222 44057895 7.14%
16 130847 4056258 7.76% 100079 3102473 7.84% 30470 944570 7.04% 1540502 47755550 7.73%
17 137452 4261025 8.15% 104454 3238100 8.18% 30971 960125 7.16% 1558406 48310571 7.82%
18 124566 3861565 7.39% 94372 2925544 7.39% 28627 887465 6.62% 1329683 41220176 6.68%
19 112848 3498305 6.69% 87367 2708383 6.84% 26548 822994 6.14% 1227657 38057362 6.16%
20 102027 3162849 6.05% 79539 2465731 6.23% 24512 759890 5.67% 1102986 34192552 5.54%
21 87057 2698773 5.16% 68793 2132600 5.39% 22116 685602 5.11% 943347 29243743 4.74%
22 67475 2091727 4.00% 52043 1613345 4.08% 18041 559293 4.17% 764968 23714016 3.84%
23 42177 1307515 2.50% 32421 1005071 2.54% 11870 368000 2.74% 506953 15715532 2.55%

Top 50 of 497618 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 1447840 2.77% 2591412 0.42% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
2 894407 1.71% 262987 0.04% /favicon.ico
3 526093 1.01% 16263961 2.63% /zum-bin/search.cgi
4 374046 0.72% 3358857 0.54% /neu/kopf.html
5 312633 0.60% 1173496 0.19% /
6 274746 0.53% 3996363 0.65% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
7 256610 0.49% 15161243 2.46% /psm/schach/chess.php
8 244053 0.47% 43190 0.01% /psm/schach/yshout/yshout.php
9 217563 0.42% 290381 0.05% /wegweiser/
10 192515 0.37% 129379 0.02% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
11 183906 0.35% 780370 0.13% /dwu/dwu.css
12 173960 0.33% 283534 0.05% /dwu/umaliko.htm
13 173725 0.33% 123490 0.02% /bannerwerbung/common/common_sky.html
14 162979 0.31% 299323 0.05% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
15 144230 0.28% 716591 0.12% /zum_internet/template_styles.css
16 119471 0.23% 5128071 0.83% /zum_internet/show.php3
17 116860 0.22% 5047156 0.82% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml
18 95138 0.18% 44673 0.01% /psm/schach/css/default.css
19 85640 0.16% 26345 0.00% /dwu/dwuicon.ico
20 82752 0.16% 1826 0.00% /psm/schach/css/wm.css
21 82691 0.16% 811 0.00% /psm/schach/css/silvester.css
22 82639 0.16% 731 0.00% /psm/schach/css/winter.css
23 82091 0.16% 3813 0.00% /psm/schach/css/zum.css
24 82084 0.16% 2119 0.00% /psm/schach/css/summer.css
25 81844 0.16% 2128 0.00% /psm/schach/css/basketball.css
26 81704 0.16% 1938 0.00% /psm/schach/css/spring.css
27 81606 0.16% 1930 0.00% /psm/schach/css/autumn.css
28 81605 0.16% 1838 0.00% /psm/schach/css/psm.css
29 81604 0.16% 5415 0.00% /psm/schach/css/retro.css
30 81349 0.16% 782 0.00% /psm/schach/css/xmas.css
31 81208 0.16% 1963 0.00% /psm/schach/css/olympia.css
32 75294 0.14% 1300673 0.21% /dwu/
33 60252 0.12% 282274 0.05% /zum_htdocs/suche.css
34 57270 0.11% 366016 0.06% /psm/schach/analyze_comments.php
35 53767 0.10% 90012 0.01% /zum-bin/edit-pub.cgi
36 52439 0.10% 26753 0.00% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/example.yshout.css
37 52435 0.10% 87 0.00% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/style.css
38 48730 0.09% 1140183 0.18% /Faecher/E/brown/magic.pdf
39 48546 0.09% 1586180 0.26% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
40 47009 0.09% 354966 0.06% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/hotpots/
41 44959 0.09% 216663 0.04% /neu/templates/suche.css
42 44795 0.09% 9973 0.00% /gifs/
43 43067 0.08% 213064 0.03% /neu/fuss.html
44 41396 0.08% 601 0.00% /leer.html
45 40299 0.08% 33710 0.01% /Faecher/Bio/SA/css/arial.css
46 38823 0.07% 138917 0.02% /psm/style.css
47 36865 0.07% 1002296 0.16% /psm/schach/mygames.php
48 35894 0.07% 32979 0.01% /Faecher/Bio/SA/bilder/
49 35681 0.07% 2795 0.00% /psm/schach/css/karte.css
50 34969 0.07% 5514 0.00% /psm/schach/css/lightbox.css

Top 10 of 497618 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 526093 1.01% 16263961 2.63% /zum-bin/search.cgi
2 256610 0.49% 15161243 2.46% /psm/schach/chess.php
3 211 0.00% 7733042 1.25% /materialien/preller/jclic_praesentation1.swf
4 231 0.00% 7646794 1.24% /kff/entwicklung1.pdf
5 119471 0.23% 5128071 0.83% /zum_internet/show.php3
6 116860 0.22% 5047156 0.82% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml
7 274746 0.53% 3996363 0.65% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
8 964 0.00% 3658494 0.59% /Faecher/P/Bay/Kra/home/java/physlet/physlet.exe
9 16982 0.03% 3497444 0.57% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/bilder/mathe-blaetter.bmp
10 374046 0.72% 3358857 0.54% /neu/kopf.html

Top 10 of 125692 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 526093 1.01% 103378 4.82% /zum-bin/search.cgi
2 312633 0.60% 81578 3.80% /
3 256610 0.49% 57544 2.68% /psm/schach/chess.php
4 1447840 2.77% 17597 0.82% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
5 22172 0.04% 15237 0.71% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
6 48546 0.09% 12760 0.59% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
7 217563 0.42% 11968 0.56% /wegweiser/
8 75294 0.14% 11386 0.53% /dwu/
9 28838 0.06% 8295 0.39% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/
10 192515 0.37% 8195 0.38% /whkmla/counter/counter.php

Top 10 of 127407 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1447840 2.77% 193224 8.67% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
2 192515 0.37% 105941 4.75% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
3 526093 1.01% 70761 3.18% /zum-bin/search.cgi
4 217563 0.42% 59306 2.66% /wegweiser/
5 173725 0.33% 49673 2.23% /bannerwerbung/common/common_sky.html
6 162979 0.31% 43701 1.96% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
7 274746 0.53% 37709 1.69% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
8 374046 0.72% 30793 1.38% /neu/kopf.html
9 173960 0.33% 24881 1.12% /dwu/umaliko.htm
10 44795 0.09% 23502 1.05% /gifs/

Top 50 of 1483776 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 691147 1.32% 21653 0.05% 423305 0.07% 268 0.01% ext8.eon-is.com
2 664197 1.27% 29952 0.08% 902941 0.15% 1117 0.05% vproxy01.bmwgroup.com
3 305562 0.58% 28489 0.07% 358281 0.06% 293 0.01% dynamic-200-108.etat.lu
4 280160 0.54% 245598 0.62% 11176186 1.81% 67 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-212.googlebot.com
5 263900 0.50% 237792 0.60% 16178415 2.62% 48 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-6.googlebot.com
6 244088 0.47% 38877 0.10% 871035 0.14% 348 0.02% 80.243.172.30
7 216697 0.41% 191961 0.49% 5401508 0.87% 243 0.01% spider25.yandex.ru
8 207691 0.40% 179812 0.45% 1004570 0.16% 168 0.01% crawler.bloglines.com
9 134019 0.26% 116326 0.29% 638580 0.10% 430 0.02% ip-78-137-163-133.dedi.digiweb.ie
10 124287 0.24% 119484 0.30% 14441209 2.34% 242 0.01% livebot-65-55-212-187.search.live.com
11 116285 0.22% 22607 0.06% 222822 0.04% 1203 0.05% ip-83-99-29-76.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
12 97297 0.19% 97297 0.25% 665582 0.11% 7 0.00% www
13 89680 0.17% 76692 0.19% 2080136 0.34% 359 0.02% llf520038.crawl.yahoo.net
14 87293 0.17% 70396 0.18% 780937 0.13% 520 0.02% livebot-65-55-209-44.search.live.com
15 85676 0.16% 58514 0.15% 3738984 0.61% 86 0.00% 193.175.194.31
16 84177 0.16% 67850 0.17% 707433 0.11% 487 0.02% livebot-65-55-209-47.search.live.com
17 82950 0.16% 67869 0.17% 784375 0.13% 501 0.02% livebot-65-55-209-39.search.live.com
18 82922 0.16% 68054 0.17% 630614 0.10% 457 0.02% livebot-65-55-209-37.search.live.com
19 81948 0.16% 67069 0.17% 712240 0.12% 500 0.02% livebot-65-55-209-45.search.live.com
20 81789 0.16% 65993 0.17% 740129 0.12% 503 0.02% livebot-65-55-209-38.search.live.com
21 75826 0.15% 63186 0.16% 732032 0.12% 503 0.02% livebot-65-55-209-46.search.live.com
22 67680 0.13% 65544 0.17% 6209830 1.01% 126 0.01% livebot-65-55-212-186.search.live.com
23 54069 0.10% 43507 0.11% 481974 0.08% 614 0.03% livebot-65-55-209-48.search.live.com
24 53267 0.10% 3189 0.01% 138895 0.02% 345 0.02% crm64.image.search.mud.yahoo.net
25 52597 0.10% 14171 0.04% 36805 0.01% 2 0.00% p5b13da14.dip.t-dialin.net
26 47505 0.09% 36533 0.09% 214029 0.03% 26 0.00% crawl-10.cuill.com
27 47079 0.09% 2062 0.01% 60976 0.01% 5 0.00% p5b2efd0e.dip.t-dialin.net
28 45256 0.09% 1944 0.00% 53786 0.01% 4 0.00% p5b2eecfc.dip.t-dialin.net
29 45180 0.09% 43508 0.11% 1033586 0.17% 323 0.01% mail.atm-computer.de
30 44895 0.09% 1908 0.00% 55755 0.01% 4 0.00% p5b2eeb53.dip.t-dialin.net
31 44033 0.08% 29908 0.08% 358145 0.06% 163 0.01% filter.th.schule.de
32 34734 0.07% 23362 0.06% 319641 0.05% 213 0.01% wwwproxy2.belwue.de
33 34035 0.07% 33634 0.09% 223863 0.04% 4 0.00% 89.246.250.218
34 31600 0.06% 25386 0.06% 338851 0.05% 2448 0.11% 212.203.49.100
35 31370 0.06% 29499 0.07% 822581 0.13% 215 0.01% crawler100.ask.com
36 29992 0.06% 21771 0.06% 399618 0.06% 236 0.01% wwwproxy3.belwue.de
37 29750 0.06% 21355 0.05% 341260 0.06% 204 0.01% wwwproxy4.belwue.de
38 29723 0.06% 28304 0.07% 399330 0.06% 13 0.00% p5b13c5b8.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
39 29380 0.06% 2282 0.01% 27829 0.00% 132 0.01% v1c4a.v.pppool.de
40 28654 0.05% 20773 0.05% 385393 0.06% 200 0.01% wwwproxy1.belwue.de
41 27913 0.05% 2544 0.01% 31688 0.01% 42 0.00% kiel-4dba85f1.pool.einsundeins.de
42 27061 0.05% 5060 0.01% 39008 0.01% 184 0.01% p5480f757.dip.t-dialin.net
43 25836 0.05% 25836 0.07% 799211 0.13% 0 0.00% dyn-83-154-96-43.ppp.tiscali.fr
44 25559 0.05% 22155 0.06% 567703 0.09% 132 0.01% llf520045.crawl.yahoo.net
45 25540 0.05% 4995 0.01% 45265 0.01% 200 0.01% p5480d959.dip.t-dialin.net
46 25163 0.05% 8504 0.02% 97667 0.02% 244 0.01% cache.ewetel.net
47 24998 0.05% 24645 0.06% 5755407 0.93% 21 0.00% 66-214-177-241.dhcp.gldl.ca.charter.com
48 24282 0.05% 17030 0.04% 83291 0.01% 132 0.01% mail.berufskolleg-kleve.de
49 23823 0.05% 23354 0.06% 487683 0.08% 16 0.00% 77.87.229.66
50 23207 0.04% 19897 0.05% 576084 0.09% 265 0.01% llf520076.crawl.yahoo.net

Top 10 of 1483776 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 6567 0.01% 6567 0.02% 18540625 3.00% 0 0.00% 121.229.106.63
2 263900 0.50% 237792 0.60% 16178415 2.62% 48 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-6.googlebot.com
3 5486 0.01% 5481 0.01% 15623833 2.53% 1 0.00% 121.229.76.26
4 124287 0.24% 119484 0.30% 14441209 2.34% 242 0.01% livebot-65-55-212-187.search.live.com
5 280160 0.54% 245598 0.62% 11176186 1.81% 67 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-212.googlebot.com
6 3499 0.01% 3484 0.01% 8087431 1.31% 1 0.00% 161.173.217.58.broad.nj.js.dynamic.163data.com.cn
7 2316 0.00% 2314 0.01% 6594169 1.07% 2 0.00% 12.170.217.58.broad.nj.js.dynamic.163data.com.cn
8 2343 0.00% 2326 0.01% 6453791 1.05% 3 0.00% 61.170.217.58.broad.nj.js.dynamic.163data.com.cn
9 67680 0.13% 65544 0.17% 6209830 1.01% 126 0.01% livebot-65-55-212-186.search.live.com
10 2427 0.00% 2422 0.01% 5811130 0.94% 2 0.00% 249.164.217.58.broad.nj.js.dynamic.163data.com.cn

Top 6 of 6 Total Usernames
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Username
1 5423 0.01% 5094 0.01% 53178 0.01% 91 0.00% psm
2 409 0.00% 409 0.00% 17476 0.00% 24 0.00% mathedigital
3 21 0.00% 21 0.00% 942 0.00% 7 0.00% jung
4 13 0.00% 13 0.00% 211 0.00% 1 0.00% zum
5 2 0.00% 2 0.00% 2 0.00% 2 0.00% user
6 1 0.00% 1 0.00% 1 0.00% 1 0.00% buchadmin

Usage by Country for January 2008

Top 20 of 171 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 22905272 43.81% 17366339 43.89% 205169220 33.23% Network
2 13086620 25.03% 10557792 26.68% 126349147 20.46% Germany
3 6822861 13.05% 5450826 13.78% 113677102 18.41% Unresolved/Unknown
4 4024036 7.70% 2344103 5.92% 74187150 12.02% US Commercial
5 1512731 2.89% 1170838 2.96% 13704799 2.22% Austria
6 1271149 2.43% 1039203 2.63% 13245245 2.15% Switzerland
7 502523 0.96% 114199 0.29% 1447897 0.23% Luxembourg
8 285030 0.55% 194649 0.49% 3196143 0.52% Italy
9 264809 0.51% 233874 0.59% 7023988 1.14% Russian Federation
10 144905 0.28% 112397 0.28% 1998269 0.32% France
11 140256 0.27% 122028 0.31% 682398 0.11% Ireland
12 132325 0.25% 111109 0.28% 1768837 0.29% Netherlands
13 99064 0.19% 86130 0.22% 1231237 0.20% Poland
14 94213 0.18% 78217 0.20% 1165979 0.19% Belgium
15 70900 0.14% 64043 0.16% 996183 0.16% US Educational
16 64660 0.12% 57767 0.15% 945134 0.15% Hungary
17 61050 0.12% 56422 0.14% 447399 0.07% United Kingdom
18 60440 0.12% 45020 0.11% 543146 0.09% Turkey
19 49033 0.09% 44784 0.11% 343149 0.06% Canada
20 40448 0.08% 36333 0.09% 351245 0.06% Mexico


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.01