Usage Statistics for www.zum.de

Summary Period: February 2008
Generated 01-Mar-2008 23:38 CET


Erläuterungen zur Statistik




[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Users] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for February 2008
Total Hits 54667222
Total Files 41215793
Total Pages 14281051
Total Visits 2243399
Total KBytes 593120639
Total Unique Sites 1474632
Total Unique URLs 470669
Total Unique Usernames 9
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 78544 313831
Hits per Day 1885076 3357497
Files per Day 1421234 2795357
Pages per Day 492450 1657355
Visits per Day 77358 111807
KBytes per Day 20452436 77076624
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 312
Code 200 - OK 41215793
Code 206 - Partial Content 280177
Code 300 - Multiple Choices 44488
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 680308
Code 302 - Found 2656012
Code 304 - Not Modified 9770612
Code 400 - Bad Request 448
Code 401 - Unauthorized 164
Code 403 - Forbidden 1565
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 16489
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 402
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 448
Code 501 - Not Implemented 4

Daily usage for February 2008

Daily Statistics for February 2008
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 1240622 2.27% 883285 2.14% 331191 2.32% 54420 2.43% 37492 2.54% 11901866 2.01%
2 879749 1.61% 656521 1.59% 234332 1.64% 48649 2.17% 32799 2.22% 9228580 1.56%
3 1101273 2.01% 844593 2.05% 288456 2.02% 57600 2.57% 40083 2.72% 12200013 2.06%
4 1626088 2.97% 1201817 2.92% 370788 2.60% 69664 3.11% 51463 3.49% 30938055 5.22%
5 1946511 3.56% 1506307 3.65% 627654 4.40% 78905 3.52% 58184 3.95% 27741550 4.68%
6 1869467 3.42% 1429664 3.47% 474761 3.32% 83017 3.70% 61373 4.16% 21244879 3.58%
7 1854363 3.39% 1407835 3.42% 485006 3.40% 80954 3.61% 58874 3.99% 19804502 3.34%
8 1424120 2.61% 1005812 2.44% 367430 2.57% 57443 2.56% 41832 2.84% 14236061 2.40%
9 1111403 2.03% 825465 2.00% 304831 2.13% 52670 2.35% 37344 2.53% 12703488 2.14%
10 1801539 3.30% 1330381 3.23% 432321 3.03% 77940 3.47% 60373 4.09% 16777734 2.83%
11 2291610 4.19% 1711062 4.15% 524398 3.67% 88877 3.96% 68240 4.63% 19652048 3.31%
12 3357497 6.14% 2795357 6.78% 1657355 11.61% 111807 4.98% 70341 4.77% 77076624 13.00%
13 2267540 4.15% 1662959 4.03% 531952 3.72% 86596 3.86% 68422 4.64% 19946788 3.36%
14 1946335 3.56% 1495245 3.63% 492356 3.45% 79019 3.52% 62804 4.26% 19028259 3.21%
15 1395430 2.55% 1038261 2.52% 366338 2.57% 57379 2.56% 42225 2.86% 13452737 2.27%
16 1233194 2.26% 922227 2.24% 316673 2.22% 51940 2.32% 41589 2.82% 13395194 2.26%
17 1964971 3.59% 1497996 3.63% 469777 3.29% 86876 3.87% 68065 4.62% 19060978 3.21%
18 2439123 4.46% 1787312 4.34% 562305 3.94% 94288 4.20% 73927 5.01% 20865408 3.52%
19 2323146 4.25% 1758600 4.27% 547952 3.84% 95890 4.27% 73993 5.02% 22475096 3.79%
20 2309722 4.23% 1724074 4.18% 534981 3.75% 88997 3.97% 73627 4.99% 21053988 3.55%
21 2244080 4.10% 1667701 4.05% 528840 3.70% 88349 3.94% 69134 4.69% 21194001 3.57%
22 1538684 2.81% 1112614 2.70% 365866 2.56% 61679 2.75% 45153 3.06% 14430291 2.43%
23 1185876 2.17% 920671 2.23% 296508 2.08% 58477 2.61% 42153 2.86% 11886071 2.00%
24 1949841 3.57% 1512453 3.67% 444355 3.11% 87761 3.91% 67909 4.61% 17723878 2.99%
25 2422251 4.43% 1829229 4.44% 539794 3.78% 98596 4.39% 75758 5.14% 21971037 3.70%
26 2472506 4.52% 1885356 4.57% 576331 4.04% 97990 4.37% 75785 5.14% 23133744 3.90%
27 2417566 4.42% 1842539 4.47% 575352 4.03% 95411 4.25% 75059 5.09% 20890024 3.52%
28 2347643 4.29% 1755050 4.26% 577008 4.04% 91644 4.09% 68762 4.66% 22273280 3.76%
29 1705072 3.12% 1205407 2.92% 456140 3.19% 62535 2.79% 45093 3.06% 16834464 2.84%

Hourly usage for February 2008

Hourly Statistics for February 2008
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 27383 794127 1.45% 20946 607442 1.47% 8828 256039 1.79% 379752 11012807 1.86%
1 17915 519548 0.95% 13440 389774 0.95% 6193 179602 1.26% 252850 7332648 1.24%
2 13785 399769 0.73% 10314 299108 0.73% 5149 149341 1.05% 219079 6353281 1.07%
3 11722 339948 0.62% 9120 264484 0.64% 4867 141156 0.99% 210313 6099082 1.03%
4 10787 312825 0.57% 8192 237575 0.58% 4681 135775 0.95% 167452 4856103 0.82%
5 10577 306735 0.56% 8131 235820 0.57% 4529 131355 0.92% 184783 5358698 0.90%
6 16344 473981 0.87% 10995 318883 0.77% 5413 156985 1.10% 200955 5827698 0.98%
7 29316 850192 1.56% 21006 609200 1.48% 8258 239501 1.68% 332390 9639324 1.63%
8 65313 1894091 3.46% 47216 1369265 3.32% 17345 503007 3.52% 594578 17242776 2.91%
9 74551 2162002 3.95% 54364 1576560 3.83% 18887 547748 3.84% 683385 19818153 3.34%
10 105680 3064747 5.61% 77964 2260981 5.49% 28628 830216 5.81% 1104169 32020890 5.40%
11 112829 3272049 5.99% 82553 2394065 5.81% 30980 898427 6.29% 1301691 37749027 6.36%
12 111341 3228908 5.91% 83427 2419409 5.87% 31290 907428 6.35% 1277790 37055899 6.25%
13 109493 3175318 5.81% 81922 2375744 5.76% 29708 861559 6.03% 1301427 37741392 6.36%
14 127347 3693086 6.76% 98001 2842054 6.90% 32747 949689 6.65% 1444803 41899281 7.06%
15 138565 4018409 7.35% 105062 3046813 7.39% 34561 1002284 7.02% 1575589 45692067 7.70%
16 150392 4361380 7.98% 113097 3279835 7.96% 34972 1014214 7.10% 1527219 44289339 7.47%
17 150562 4366314 7.99% 114300 3314717 8.04% 35989 1043702 7.31% 1523878 44192464 7.45%
18 145525 4220248 7.72% 111135 3222919 7.82% 36317 1053194 7.37% 1535092 44517671 7.51%
19 126611 3671740 6.72% 96950 2811562 6.82% 28413 823988 5.77% 1178373 34172820 5.76%
20 112777 3270551 5.98% 87071 2525059 6.13% 25937 752195 5.27% 1096550 31799960 5.36%
21 95669 2774403 5.08% 74228 2152633 5.22% 23610 684708 4.79% 989575 28697678 4.84%
22 72508 2102744 3.85% 55424 1607321 3.90% 19225 557542 3.90% 839056 24332638 4.10%
23 48072 1394107 2.55% 36364 1054570 2.56% 15910 461396 3.23% 531688 15418939 2.60%

Top 50 of 470669 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 1387144 2.54% 2483048 0.42% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
2 922209 1.69% 271925 0.05% /favicon.ico
3 434843 0.80% 13783200 2.32% /zum-bin/search.cgi
4 391010 0.72% 3511121 0.59% /neu/kopf.html
5 329344 0.60% 1226780 0.21% /
6 277604 0.51% 4058077 0.68% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
7 263862 0.48% 15681748 2.64% /psm/schach/chess.php
8 257255 0.47% 47872 0.01% /psm/schach/yshout/yshout.php
9 219240 0.40% 292595 0.05% /wegweiser/
10 201785 0.37% 134233 0.02% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
11 187652 0.34% 300998 0.05% /dwu/umaliko.htm
12 179446 0.33% 757609 0.13% /dwu/dwu.css
13 179201 0.33% 69166 0.01% /bannerwerbung/common/common_sky.html
14 162758 0.30% 292595 0.05% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
15 150082 0.27% 741699 0.13% /zum_internet/template_styles.css
16 123485 0.23% 4877219 0.82% /zum_internet/show.php3
17 123069 0.23% 5309481 0.90% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml
18 105217 0.19% 46937 0.01% /psm/schach/css/default.css
19 93478 0.17% 774 0.00% /psm/schach/css/winter.css
20 93323 0.17% 1866 0.00% /psm/schach/css/wm.css
21 93287 0.17% 808 0.00% /psm/schach/css/silvester.css
22 91572 0.17% 28206 0.00% /dwu/dwuicon.ico
23 91347 0.17% 3739 0.00% /psm/schach/css/zum.css
24 91237 0.17% 1903 0.00% /psm/schach/css/spring.css
25 91193 0.17% 5359 0.00% /psm/schach/css/retro.css
26 91137 0.17% 1810 0.00% /psm/schach/css/psm.css
27 91131 0.17% 1901 0.00% /psm/schach/css/autumn.css
28 91121 0.17% 2085 0.00% /psm/schach/css/summer.css
29 91093 0.17% 766 0.00% /psm/schach/css/xmas.css
30 90996 0.17% 2115 0.00% /psm/schach/css/basketball.css
31 90964 0.17% 2016 0.00% /psm/schach/css/olympia.css
32 85729 0.16% 4066263 0.69% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/gb/Hilfe-Grundbuch-Bestandskonten.pdf
33 85522 0.16% 3903167 0.66% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/gb/Hilfe-Bilanzveraenderung.pdf
34 85505 0.16% 4706066 0.79% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/gb/Buecher-der-Buchhaltung.pdf
35 85447 0.16% 5117112 0.86% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/gb/Erfolgsrechnung-Grundbegriffe.pdf
36 85412 0.16% 1358271 0.23% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/gb/Gliederungsprinzipien-der-Kontenrahmen.pdf
37 85060 0.16% 4096331 0.69% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/gb/Hilfe-Grundbuch-Bestands-Erfolgskonten.pdf
38 84871 0.16% 3669129 0.62% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/gb/Ermittlung-des-Materialverbrauchs-bestandsorientiert.pdf
39 84633 0.15% 5702409 0.96% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/gb/Ermittlung-des-Materialverbrauchs-aufwandsorientiert.pdf
40 74101 0.14% 1288861 0.22% /dwu/
41 60491 0.11% 6109 0.00% /robots.txt
42 60099 0.11% 281446 0.05% /zum_htdocs/suche.css
43 53393 0.10% 89 0.00% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/style.css
44 53359 0.10% 27672 0.00% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/example.yshout.css
45 50894 0.09% 1670570 0.28% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
46 47533 0.09% 342666 0.06% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/hotpots/
47 46206 0.08% 672 0.00% /leer.html
48 45795 0.08% 10238 0.00% /gifs/
49 45364 0.08% 220003 0.04% /neu/templates/suche.css
50 44275 0.08% 2960 0.00% /psm/schach/css/karte.css

Top 10 of 470669 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 263862 0.48% 15681748 2.64% /psm/schach/chess.php
2 434843 0.80% 13783200 2.32% /zum-bin/search.cgi
3 213 0.00% 7018761 1.18% /kff/entwicklung1.pdf
4 29248 0.05% 6072911 1.02% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/gb/Kapitalvergleich.pdf
5 84633 0.15% 5702409 0.96% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/gb/Ermittlung-des-Materialverbrauchs-aufwandsorientiert.pdf
6 123069 0.23% 5309481 0.90% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml
7 142 0.00% 5246934 0.88% /materialien/preller/jclic_praesentation1.swf
8 85447 0.16% 5117112 0.86% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/gb/Erfolgsrechnung-Grundbegriffe.pdf
9 123485 0.23% 4877219 0.82% /zum_internet/show.php3
10 85505 0.16% 4706066 0.79% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/gb/Buecher-der-Buchhaltung.pdf

Top 10 of 96605 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 434843 0.80% 97244 4.52% /zum-bin/search.cgi
2 329344 0.60% 83989 3.90% /
3 263862 0.48% 53410 2.48% /psm/schach/chess.php
4 60491 0.11% 24485 1.14% /robots.txt
5 1387144 2.54% 18792 0.87% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
6 24532 0.04% 16784 0.78% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
7 74101 0.14% 14910 0.69% /dwu/
8 50894 0.09% 11301 0.53% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
9 219240 0.40% 11051 0.51% /wegweiser/
10 21162 0.04% 8852 0.41% /zum-bin/add.cgi

Top 10 of 98683 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1387144 2.54% 179491 8.12% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
2 201785 0.37% 112852 5.11% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
3 434843 0.80% 65208 2.95% /zum-bin/search.cgi
4 219240 0.40% 59618 2.70% /wegweiser/
5 179201 0.33% 49648 2.25% /bannerwerbung/common/common_sky.html
6 162758 0.30% 43333 1.96% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
7 277604 0.51% 34901 1.58% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
8 391010 0.72% 32497 1.47% /neu/kopf.html
9 187652 0.34% 25951 1.17% /dwu/umaliko.htm
10 45795 0.08% 23249 1.05% /gifs/

Top 50 of 1474632 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 1145585 2.10% 1145384 2.78% 57364403 9.67% 21869 0.97% port-2153.pppoe.wtnet.de
2 727871 1.33% 25106 0.06% 485550 0.08% 331 0.01% ext8.eon-is.com
3 678534 1.24% 49076 0.12% 567303 0.10% 545 0.02% dynamic-200-108.etat.lu
4 391053 0.72% 16971 0.04% 510002 0.09% 760 0.03% vproxy01.bmwgroup.com
5 305990 0.56% 267296 0.65% 21478737 3.62% 91 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-212.googlebot.com
6 205132 0.38% 32672 0.08% 704459 0.12% 631 0.03% 80.243.172.30
7 176798 0.32% 163950 0.40% 887176 0.15% 165 0.01% crawler.bloglines.com
8 125431 0.23% 125371 0.30% 3379366 0.57% 6 0.00% port-2175.pppoe.wtnet.de
9 115001 0.21% 106780 0.26% 576587 0.10% 403 0.02% ip-78-137-163-133.dedi.digiweb.ie
10 107826 0.20% 94925 0.23% 4412138 0.74% 37 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-11.googlebot.com
11 96361 0.18% 91324 0.22% 813080 0.14% 1449 0.06% p57aeeaba.dip.t-dialin.net
12 92423 0.17% 92423 0.22% 626098 0.11% 7 0.00% www
13 67571 0.12% 67055 0.16% 21004285 3.54% 13 0.00% nat-staff.mecc.polimi.it
14 65353 0.12% 42360 0.10% 461655 0.08% 527 0.02% livebot-65-55-209-38.search.live.com
15 65045 0.12% 65045 0.16% 2072510 0.35% 3 0.00% port-2375.pppoe.wtnet.de
16 61004 0.11% 12818 0.03% 154626 0.03% 850 0.04% ip-83-99-29-76.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
17 57312 0.10% 46691 0.11% 1281177 0.22% 44 0.00% spider25.yandex.ru
18 55667 0.10% 50079 0.12% 2645398 0.45% 3836 0.17% dslb-088-073-038-118.pools.arcor-ip.net
19 53741 0.10% 50716 0.12% 2025064 0.34% 479 0.02% crawler100.ask.com
20 53617 0.10% 35524 0.09% 350207 0.06% 556 0.02% livebot-65-55-209-44.search.live.com
21 52436 0.10% 31118 0.08% 854954 0.14% 243 0.01% reverse.doruk.net.tr
22 51123 0.09% 2177 0.01% 65411 0.01% 2 0.00% p5b2eef6e.dip.t-dialin.net
23 49285 0.09% 32926 0.08% 392826 0.07% 532 0.02% livebot-65-55-209-45.search.live.com
24 49140 0.09% 2239 0.01% 64310 0.01% 4 0.00% p5b2ed139.dip.t-dialin.net
25 48104 0.09% 31442 0.08% 367346 0.06% 577 0.03% livebot-65-55-209-39.search.live.com
26 47253 0.09% 29914 0.07% 290744 0.05% 569 0.03% livebot-65-55-209-47.search.live.com
27 45427 0.08% 30255 0.07% 355059 0.06% 573 0.03% livebot-65-55-209-37.search.live.com
28 44580 0.08% 1935 0.00% 55487 0.01% 4 0.00% p5b2ed8c3.dip.t-dialin.net
29 42400 0.08% 28709 0.07% 359558 0.06% 563 0.03% livebot-65-55-209-46.search.live.com
30 41922 0.08% 14014 0.03% 197522 0.03% 263 0.01% cache.ewetel.net
31 41799 0.08% 30047 0.07% 327531 0.06% 145 0.01% filter.th.schule.de
32 40581 0.07% 7588 0.02% 59429 0.01% 351 0.02% p5480ba4a.dip.t-dialin.net
33 39009 0.07% 28578 0.07% 189525 0.03% 17 0.00% crawl-10.cuill.com
34 38043 0.07% 25284 0.06% 1698193 0.29% 8 0.00% 193.175.194.31
35 36136 0.07% 6624 0.02% 42261 0.01% 101 0.00% p5480ee1f.dip.t-dialin.net
36 35703 0.07% 1537 0.00% 46006 0.01% 3 0.00% p5b2ee8a5.dip.t-dialin.net
37 32826 0.06% 30725 0.07% 1549811 0.26% 618 0.03% p5481dd4e.dip.t-dialin.net
38 32754 0.06% 1475 0.00% 39440 0.01% 7 0.00% p5b2ee860.dip.t-dialin.net
39 32447 0.06% 1476 0.00% 37458 0.01% 5 0.00% p5b2efa10.dip.t-dialin.net
40 32446 0.06% 22074 0.05% 347968 0.06% 177 0.01% wwwproxy1.belwue.de
41 32318 0.06% 22789 0.06% 393122 0.07% 153 0.01% wwwproxy3.belwue.de
42 31196 0.06% 24550 0.06% 100124 0.02% 135 0.01% mail.berufskolleg-kleve.de
43 31116 0.06% 1349 0.00% 35571 0.01% 4 0.00% p5b2ee357.dip.t-dialin.net
44 30834 0.06% 29931 0.07% 736110 0.12% 89 0.00% crawl-9.cuill.com
45 29876 0.05% 20469 0.05% 313927 0.05% 292 0.01% 193.170.198.53
46 29757 0.05% 20339 0.05% 298772 0.05% 172 0.01% wwwproxy2.belwue.de
47 29243 0.05% 1375 0.00% 37046 0.01% 6 0.00% p5b2ed944.dip.t-dialin.net
48 28403 0.05% 1236 0.00% 33324 0.01% 2 0.00% p5b2ef5b2.dip.t-dialin.net
49 28300 0.05% 25836 0.06% 147872 0.02% 201 0.01% crawl-13.cuill.com
50 26544 0.05% 1231 0.00% 35335 0.01% 4 0.00% p5b2ef66c.dip.t-dialin.net

Top 10 of 1474632 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 1145585 2.10% 1145384 2.78% 57364403 9.67% 21869 0.97% port-2153.pppoe.wtnet.de
2 305990 0.56% 267296 0.65% 21478737 3.62% 91 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-212.googlebot.com
3 67571 0.12% 67055 0.16% 21004285 3.54% 13 0.00% nat-staff.mecc.polimi.it
4 107826 0.20% 94925 0.23% 4412138 0.74% 37 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-11.googlebot.com
5 15731 0.03% 15073 0.04% 3921037 0.66% 124 0.01% livebot-65-55-212-186.search.live.com
6 21361 0.04% 21358 0.05% 3721113 0.63% 47 0.00% 85.185.197.230
7 125431 0.23% 125371 0.30% 3379366 0.57% 6 0.00% port-2175.pppoe.wtnet.de
8 55667 0.10% 50079 0.12% 2645398 0.45% 3836 0.17% dslb-088-073-038-118.pools.arcor-ip.net
9 65045 0.12% 65045 0.16% 2072510 0.35% 3 0.00% port-2375.pppoe.wtnet.de
10 16397 0.03% 15593 0.04% 2026575 0.34% 81 0.00% livebot-65-55-212-185.search.live.com

Top 9 of 9 Total Usernames
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Username
1 4302 0.01% 4196 0.01% 46872 0.01% 42 0.00% psm
2 644 0.00% 644 0.00% 34983 0.01% 67 0.00% mathedigital
3 196 0.00% 159 0.00% 1044 0.00% 7 0.00% verein
4 68 0.00% 68 0.00% 78 0.00% 8 0.00% user
5 64 0.00% 64 0.00% 1606 0.00% 14 0.00% jung
6 41 0.00% 41 0.00% 533 0.00% 2 0.00% zum
7 11 0.00% 11 0.00% 34 0.00% 1 0.00% clever
8 1 0.00% 1 0.00% 44 0.00% 1 0.00% admin
9 1 0.00% 1 0.00% 1 0.00% 1 0.00% buchadmin

Usage by Country for February 2008

Top 20 of 169 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 25003395 45.74% 18698222 45.37% 215794501 36.38% Network
2 15466875 28.29% 12655566 30.71% 194936176 32.87% Germany
3 5955458 10.89% 4731961 11.48% 62698246 10.57% Unresolved/Unknown
4 3317608 6.07% 1870915 4.54% 51322874 8.65% US Commercial
5 1111969 2.03% 893375 2.17% 10913585 1.84% Austria
6 1047426 1.92% 846395 2.05% 12983337 2.19% Switzerland
7 819837 1.50% 122654 0.30% 1425792 0.24% Luxembourg
8 241675 0.44% 200483 0.49% 22701609 3.83% Italy
9 120939 0.22% 111832 0.27% 614427 0.10% Ireland
10 117466 0.21% 99910 0.24% 1592560 0.27% Netherlands
11 98083 0.18% 89888 0.22% 1131283 0.19% US Educational
12 86002 0.16% 74142 0.18% 845843 0.14% Poland
13 83714 0.15% 69853 0.17% 1840110 0.31% Russian Federation
14 82339 0.15% 71491 0.17% 936700 0.16% France
15 78145 0.14% 67448 0.16% 1034235 0.17% Belgium
16 75269 0.14% 49439 0.12% 1144893 0.19% Turkey
17 67576 0.12% 60904 0.15% 521694 0.09% Mexico
18 63172 0.12% 56319 0.14% 534792 0.09% United Kingdom
19 60348 0.11% 49325 0.12% 824233 0.14% Brazil
20 52285 0.10% 47196 0.11% 364754 0.06% Canada


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.01