Usage Statistics for www.zum.de

Summary Period: March 2008
Generated 01-Apr-2008 23:42 CEST


Erläuterungen zur Statistik




[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Users] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for March 2008
Total Hits 46545353
Total Files 34792180
Total Pages 11870543
Total Visits 2243949
Total KBytes 474115535
Total Unique Sites 1357404
Total Unique URLs 431940
Total Unique Usernames 8
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 62560 221060
Hits per Day 1501463 2361307
Files per Day 1122328 1821120
Pages per Day 382920 555793
Visits per Day 72385 104747
KBytes per Day 15294050 23720619
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 291
Code 200 - OK 34792180
Code 206 - Partial Content 269633
Code 300 - Multiple Choices 41223
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 589269
Code 302 - Found 2391823
Code 304 - Not Modified 8442219
Code 400 - Bad Request 285
Code 401 - Unauthorized 135
Code 403 - Forbidden 3179
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 14044
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 15
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 1054
Code 501 - Not Implemented 3

Daily usage for March 2008

Daily Statistics for March 2008
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 1405413 3.02% 1073467 3.09% 358511 3.02% 63049 2.81% 46825 3.45% 12910090 2.72%
2 2137455 4.59% 1684366 4.84% 500155 4.21% 93095 4.15% 73488 5.41% 21584868 4.55%
3 2361307 5.07% 1821120 5.23% 555552 4.68% 98366 4.38% 76527 5.64% 21577311 4.55%
4 2342627 5.03% 1795125 5.16% 549956 4.63% 94863 4.23% 74539 5.49% 21735036 4.58%
5 2169868 4.66% 1700690 4.89% 521822 4.40% 85531 3.81% 71035 5.23% 20893071 4.41%
6 2093350 4.50% 1576406 4.53% 502984 4.24% 82488 3.68% 63381 4.67% 19879594 4.19%
7 1358239 2.92% 1015170 2.92% 341402 2.88% 52190 2.33% 42714 3.15% 12856835 2.71%
8 1110160 2.39% 860128 2.47% 297221 2.50% 60074 2.68% 40268 2.97% 11810933 2.49%
9 1764573 3.79% 1367934 3.93% 430063 3.62% 90505 4.03% 64978 4.79% 17250888 3.64%
10 2160678 4.64% 1592103 4.58% 516207 4.35% 103269 4.60% 68031 5.01% 18016083 3.80%
11 2157441 4.64% 1644328 4.73% 553512 4.66% 104747 4.67% 68539 5.05% 19934923 4.20%
12 2141975 4.60% 1610618 4.63% 555793 4.68% 96870 4.32% 67558 4.98% 20574895 4.34%
13 1961363 4.21% 1438587 4.13% 499203 4.21% 90727 4.04% 58570 4.31% 21076656 4.45%
14 1293171 2.78% 890635 2.56% 342896 2.89% 62446 2.78% 38443 2.83% 12425713 2.62%
15 776659 1.67% 583032 1.68% 238284 2.01% 50135 2.23% 29420 2.17% 9356786 1.97%
16 1133797 2.44% 870967 2.50% 313946 2.64% 64078 2.86% 42748 3.15% 12297300 2.59%
17 1378948 2.96% 1013486 2.91% 365391 3.08% 73164 3.26% 47918 3.53% 14619121 3.08%
18 1394332 3.00% 1007978 2.90% 367085 3.09% 70032 3.12% 45320 3.34% 23720619 5.00%
19 1195707 2.57% 830840 2.39% 293771 2.47% 44951 2.00% 38053 2.80% 11785085 2.49%
20 1032111 2.22% 680790 1.96% 260974 2.20% 37273 1.66% 31600 2.33% 9640724 2.03%
21 888284 1.91% 625610 1.80% 254065 2.14% 49762 2.22% 32994 2.43% 8740707 1.84%
22 717004 1.54% 543788 1.56% 230542 1.94% 53614 2.39% 28083 2.07% 8483211 1.79%
23 668667 1.44% 514953 1.48% 213295 1.80% 53174 2.37% 28017 2.06% 7896577 1.67%
24 1052369 2.26% 787055 2.26% 288816 2.43% 61648 2.75% 40238 2.96% 10379894 2.19%
25 1387507 2.98% 1013869 2.91% 372920 3.14% 72800 3.24% 48052 3.54% 14427772 3.04%
26 1431185 3.07% 1051026 3.02% 360120 3.03% 74538 3.32% 49229 3.63% 13798071 2.91%
27 1412312 3.03% 1020027 2.93% 345506 2.91% 70706 3.15% 48242 3.55% 14319695 3.02%
28 1232025 2.65% 855965 2.46% 298367 2.51% 61626 2.75% 40828 3.01% 14338426 3.02%
29 1046873 2.25% 749539 2.15% 284991 2.40% 58385 2.60% 37036 2.73% 10197154 2.15%
30 1422778 3.06% 1082097 3.11% 380141 3.20% 74670 3.33% 52534 3.87% 16804578 3.54%
31 1917175 4.12% 1490481 4.28% 477052 4.02% 97270 4.33% 66782 4.92% 20782920 4.38%

Hourly usage for March 2008

Hourly Statistics for March 2008
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 25048 776497 1.67% 18291 567021 1.63% 8274 256499 2.16% 280807 8705006 1.84%
1 16327 506155 1.09% 12627 391461 1.13% 6163 191069 1.61% 184507 5719726 1.21%
2 11948 370391 0.80% 9432 292392 0.84% 5045 156418 1.32% 161136 4995201 1.05%
3 10299 319287 0.69% 8269 256340 0.74% 4690 145399 1.22% 144440 4477632 0.94%
4 9966 308970 0.66% 7785 241361 0.69% 4872 151045 1.27% 122366 3793332 0.80%
5 9957 308676 0.66% 7328 227197 0.65% 4831 149764 1.26% 131707 4082928 0.86%
6 14507 449719 0.97% 9825 304592 0.88% 5755 178405 1.50% 179313 5558710 1.17%
7 25171 780303 1.68% 17638 546788 1.57% 8019 248615 2.09% 267121 8280750 1.75%
8 48636 1507725 3.24% 35669 1105766 3.18% 14195 440073 3.71% 475097 14728009 3.11%
9 59905 1857068 3.99% 43964 1362885 3.92% 16009 496299 4.18% 578661 17938479 3.78%
10 82184 2547705 5.47% 59115 1832577 5.27% 20213 626632 5.28% 799240 24776425 5.23%
11 90279 2798678 6.01% 65391 2027131 5.83% 22040 683254 5.76% 963718 29875254 6.30%
12 90925 2818690 6.06% 67049 2078525 5.97% 22225 688977 5.80% 930265 28838200 6.08%
13 92128 2855993 6.14% 67682 2098168 6.03% 21676 671956 5.66% 915366 28376340 5.99%
14 106073 3288285 7.06% 78525 2434291 7.00% 24712 766101 6.45% 1000230 31007144 6.54%
15 110815 3435290 7.38% 82871 2569020 7.38% 25875 802146 6.76% 1033028 32023863 6.75%
16 113982 3533464 7.59% 86354 2677000 7.69% 26475 820729 6.91% 1090300 33799292 7.13%
17 117251 3634795 7.81% 88968 2758037 7.93% 27242 844525 7.11% 1079872 33476026 7.06%
18 110265 3418232 7.34% 82703 2563807 7.37% 25874 802115 6.76% 1026023 31806724 6.71%
19 98782 3062269 6.58% 75333 2335348 6.71% 23384 724923 6.11% 942760 29225549 6.16%
20 87039 2698234 5.80% 67316 2086800 6.00% 20984 650511 5.48% 876380 27167769 5.73%
21 74940 2323170 4.99% 58601 1816660 5.22% 18870 584971 4.93% 785447 24348849 5.14%
22 56712 1758075 3.78% 43517 1349048 3.88% 14815 459277 3.87% 738717 22900238 4.83%
23 38312 1187682 2.55% 28063 869965 2.50% 10672 330840 2.79% 587551 18214088 3.84%

Top 50 of 431940 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 1277988 2.75% 2287397 0.48% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
2 828835 1.78% 246348 0.05% /favicon.ico
3 463959 1.00% 14824076 3.13% /zum-bin/search.cgi
4 343066 0.74% 3041153 0.64% /neu/kopf.html
5 276243 0.59% 16149981 3.41% /psm/schach/chess.php
6 262549 0.56% 46668 0.01% /psm/schach/yshout/yshout.php
7 252780 0.54% 1030506 0.22% /
8 240314 0.52% 3477587 0.73% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
9 209902 0.45% 137122 0.03% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
10 188934 0.41% 252145 0.05% /wegweiser/
11 157918 0.34% 246278 0.05% /dwu/umaliko.htm
12 148978 0.32% 35115 0.01% /bannerwerbung/common/common_sky.html
13 144464 0.31% 605916 0.13% /dwu/dwu.css
14 141673 0.30% 103151 0.02% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
15 125746 0.27% 625432 0.13% /zum_internet/template_styles.css
16 118853 0.26% 5085533 1.07% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml
17 100370 0.22% 4096388 0.86% /zum_internet/show.php3
18 98625 0.21% 62215 0.01% /psm/schach/css/default.css
19 89935 0.19% 1071 0.00% /psm/schach/css/winter.css
20 89881 0.19% 2582 0.00% /psm/schach/css/wm.css
21 89340 0.19% 1105 0.00% /psm/schach/css/silvester.css
22 87462 0.19% 5137 0.00% /psm/schach/css/zum.css
23 87420 0.19% 2489 0.00% /psm/schach/css/psm.css
24 87413 0.19% 7404 0.00% /psm/schach/css/retro.css
25 87401 0.19% 2632 0.00% /psm/schach/css/spring.css
26 87394 0.19% 2622 0.00% /psm/schach/css/autumn.css
27 87394 0.19% 2875 0.00% /psm/schach/css/summer.css
28 87381 0.19% 1064 0.00% /psm/schach/css/xmas.css
29 87268 0.19% 2805 0.00% /psm/schach/css/olympia.css
30 87253 0.19% 2949 0.00% /psm/schach/css/basketball.css
31 74574 0.16% 22967 0.00% /dwu/dwuicon.ico
32 65512 0.14% 6631 0.00% /robots.txt
33 55129 0.12% 109 0.00% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/style.css
34 54239 0.12% 33829 0.01% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/example.yshout.css
35 52429 0.11% 1665461 0.35% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
36 50569 0.11% 1165168 0.25% /dwu/hgrd/dwu4-Werbung.swf
37 49206 0.11% 230460 0.05% /zum_htdocs/suche.css
38 46483 0.10% 819137 0.17% /dwu/
39 40109 0.09% 67140 0.01% /zum-bin/edit-pub.cgi
40 39907 0.09% 7827 0.00% /psm/schach/css/lightbox.css
41 39890 0.09% 3960 0.00% /psm/schach/css/karte.css
42 39161 0.08% 985366 0.21% /psm/schach/mygames.php
43 39131 0.08% 295701 0.06% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/hotpots/
44 38766 0.08% 8637 0.00% /gifs/
45 37359 0.08% 181603 0.04% /neu/templates/suche.css
46 36790 0.08% 534 0.00% /leer.html
47 36717 0.08% 181649 0.04% /neu/fuss.html
48 34768 0.07% 976137 0.21% /Faecher/E/brown/magic.pdf
49 34537 0.07% 721843 0.15% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/
50 33828 0.07% 118641 0.03% /psm/style.css

Top 10 of 431940 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 276243 0.59% 16149981 3.41% /psm/schach/chess.php
2 463959 1.00% 14824076 3.13% /zum-bin/search.cgi
3 211 0.00% 5982698 1.26% /kff/entwicklung1.pdf
4 118853 0.26% 5085533 1.07% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml
5 130 0.00% 4547359 0.96% /materialien/preller/jclic_praesentation1.swf
6 100370 0.22% 4096388 0.86% /zum_internet/show.php3
7 240314 0.52% 3477587 0.73% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
8 1134 0.00% 3212518 0.68% /Faecher/P/Bay/Kra/home/java/physlet/physlet.exe
9 343066 0.74% 3041153 0.64% /neu/kopf.html
10 14030 0.03% 2907126 0.61% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/bilder/mathe-blaetter.bmp

Top 10 of 142351 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 463959 1.00% 128299 5.99% /zum-bin/search.cgi
2 252780 0.54% 73561 3.44% /
3 276243 0.59% 46172 2.16% /psm/schach/chess.php
4 65512 0.14% 25115 1.17% /robots.txt
5 1277988 2.75% 17119 0.80% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
6 52429 0.11% 16189 0.76% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
7 19939 0.04% 13806 0.64% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
8 40109 0.09% 13311 0.62% /zum-bin/edit-pub.cgi
9 46483 0.10% 12006 0.56% /dwu/
10 188934 0.41% 10756 0.50% /wegweiser/

Top 10 of 142786 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1277988 2.75% 158388 7.18% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
2 209902 0.45% 110372 5.00% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
3 463959 1.00% 103200 4.68% /zum-bin/search.cgi
4 188934 0.41% 53430 2.42% /wegweiser/
5 141673 0.30% 42724 1.94% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
6 148978 0.32% 42702 1.94% /bannerwerbung/common/common_sky.html
7 343066 0.74% 40642 1.84% /neu/kopf.html
8 240314 0.52% 29076 1.32% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
9 157918 0.34% 20893 0.95% /dwu/umaliko.htm
10 38766 0.08% 20308 0.92% /gifs/

Top 50 of 1357404 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 405960 0.87% 28738 0.08% 401939 0.08% 944 0.04% dynamic-200-108.etat.lu
2 374155 0.80% 16185 0.05% 300176 0.06% 230 0.01% ext8.eon-is.com
3 259290 0.56% 231892 0.67% 14875917 3.14% 55 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-233.googlebot.com
4 174446 0.37% 161776 0.46% 869242 0.18% 206 0.01% crawler.bloglines.com
5 135123 0.29% 6053 0.02% 173797 0.04% 157 0.01% vproxy01.bmwgroup.com
6 130622 0.28% 8755 0.03% 140698 0.03% 123 0.01% 194.154.200.108
7 113595 0.24% 105585 0.30% 568179 0.12% 511 0.02% ip-78-137-163-133.dedi.digiweb.ie
8 111926 0.24% 101041 0.29% 5113802 1.08% 34 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-11.googlebot.com
9 88681 0.19% 88681 0.25% 579726 0.12% 23 0.00% www
10 88373 0.19% 83754 0.24% 7031327 1.48% 171 0.01% livebot-65-55-212-186.search.live.com
11 74183 0.16% 40668 0.12% 1214130 0.26% 227 0.01% reverse.doruk.net.tr
12 70187 0.15% 43695 0.13% 525755 0.11% 561 0.03% livebot-65-55-209-44.search.live.com
13 65468 0.14% 4122 0.01% 58839 0.01% 5 0.00% p5b26c7d5.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
14 62056 0.13% 58248 0.17% 680104 0.14% 56 0.00% crawler4015.ask.com
15 59894 0.13% 37606 0.11% 438339 0.09% 574 0.03% livebot-65-55-209-45.search.live.com
16 58742 0.13% 38057 0.11% 433729 0.09% 559 0.02% livebot-65-55-209-39.search.live.com
17 54058 0.12% 34304 0.10% 377116 0.08% 572 0.03% livebot-65-55-209-37.search.live.com
18 51729 0.11% 32181 0.09% 351377 0.07% 597 0.03% livebot-65-55-209-47.search.live.com
19 50849 0.11% 39619 0.11% 345748 0.07% 152 0.01% crawl-10.cuill.com
20 50470 0.11% 32189 0.09% 398740 0.08% 568 0.03% livebot-65-55-209-46.search.live.com
21 48822 0.10% 8985 0.03% 70700 0.01% 324 0.01% p5480f33b.dip.t-dialin.net
22 47939 0.10% 36718 0.11% 425309 0.09% 2945 0.13% 212.203.49.242
23 43172 0.09% 27292 0.08% 301641 0.06% 615 0.03% livebot-65-55-209-38.search.live.com
24 42416 0.09% 2770 0.01% 50620 0.01% 4 0.00% p5b26c50f.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
25 41271 0.09% 36860 0.11% 1234252 0.26% 15 0.00% crawl-66-249-66-203.googlebot.com
26 40135 0.09% 1824 0.01% 44084 0.01% 3 0.00% p5b2ed675.dip.t-dialin.net
27 39827 0.09% 1951 0.01% 48166 0.01% 5 0.00% p5b2eee34.dip.t-dialin.net
28 38570 0.08% 34097 0.10% 1137313 0.24% 46 0.00% spider25.yandex.ru
29 38176 0.08% 25308 0.07% 1725080 0.36% 6 0.00% 193.175.194.31
30 37426 0.08% 31321 0.09% 322260 0.07% 257 0.01% 211.21.85.82
31 36937 0.08% 4257 0.01% 51457 0.01% 151 0.01% dslb-088-078-046-102.pools.arcor-ip.net
32 36562 0.08% 1631 0.00% 42013 0.01% 4 0.00% p5b2ed712.dip.t-dialin.net
33 35534 0.08% 10444 0.03% 289454 0.06% 298 0.01% 80.243.172.30
34 34517 0.07% 24636 0.07% 225173 0.05% 95 0.00% filter.th.schule.de
35 34190 0.07% 1509 0.00% 37885 0.01% 2 0.00% p5b2edaac.dip.t-dialin.net
36 33994 0.07% 3329 0.01% 47367 0.01% 14 0.00% p5b26c7f2.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
37 33679 0.07% 1609 0.00% 41175 0.01% 4 0.00% p5b2eff6c.dip.t-dialin.net
38 33664 0.07% 1524 0.00% 41858 0.01% 6 0.00% p5b2ed591.dip.t-dialin.net
39 33293 0.07% 32181 0.09% 3006553 0.63% 57 0.00% livebot-65-55-212-185.search.live.com
40 32973 0.07% 2043 0.01% 43638 0.01% 6 0.00% p5b26c7f6.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
41 32953 0.07% 1292 0.00% 23181 0.00% 19 0.00% 217.67.37.208
42 32461 0.07% 4513 0.01% 53696 0.01% 193 0.01% dslb-088-078-041-135.pools.arcor-ip.net
43 32317 0.07% 20299 0.06% 215038 0.05% 615 0.03% livebot-65-55-209-48.search.live.com
44 30382 0.07% 1334 0.00% 37348 0.01% 4 0.00% 87.180.227.187
45 29282 0.06% 28268 0.08% 138600 0.03% 210 0.01% crawl-13.cuill.com
46 29022 0.06% 24481 0.07% 600596 0.13% 140 0.01% p579b5fba.dip.t-dialin.net
47 28773 0.06% 1400 0.00% 35860 0.01% 4 0.00% p5b2eec85.dip.t-dialin.net
48 28499 0.06% 1333 0.00% 38061 0.01% 13 0.00% p57b4edd5.dip.t-dialin.net
49 28183 0.06% 1327 0.00% 33906 0.01% 5 0.00% 91.46.222.158
50 27531 0.06% 27470 0.08% 11324563 2.39% 6 0.00% 212.200.29.14

Top 10 of 1357404 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 259290 0.56% 231892 0.67% 14875917 3.14% 55 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-233.googlebot.com
2 27531 0.06% 27470 0.08% 11324563 2.39% 6 0.00% 212.200.29.14
3 88373 0.19% 83754 0.24% 7031327 1.48% 171 0.01% livebot-65-55-212-186.search.live.com
4 111926 0.24% 101041 0.29% 5113802 1.08% 34 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-11.googlebot.com
5 9519 0.02% 9447 0.03% 4287919 0.90% 12 0.00% host-ip179-131.crowley.pl
6 15649 0.03% 15532 0.04% 3493323 0.74% 12 0.00% pc16-21.cs.tut.fi
7 33293 0.07% 32181 0.09% 3006553 0.63% 57 0.00% livebot-65-55-212-185.search.live.com
8 9901 0.02% 9192 0.03% 2604818 0.55% 18 0.00% 85.185.197.230
9 38176 0.08% 25308 0.07% 1725080 0.36% 6 0.00% 193.175.194.31
10 511 0.00% 508 0.00% 1577320 0.33% 6 0.00% 58.61.39.237

Top 8 of 8 Total Usernames
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Username
1 5210 0.01% 5169 0.01% 32995 0.01% 76 0.00% psm
2 410 0.00% 410 0.00% 6344 0.00% 3 0.00% Guest
3 188 0.00% 161 0.00% 1056 0.00% 10 0.00% verein
4 116 0.00% 116 0.00% 1594 0.00% 7 0.00% zum
5 77 0.00% 77 0.00% 1953 0.00% 5 0.00% mathedigital
6 38 0.00% 38 0.00% 744 0.00% 4 0.00% jung
7 16 0.00% 16 0.00% 144 0.00% 1 0.00% burg
8 4 0.00% 4 0.00% 4 0.00% 3 0.00% buchadmin

Usage by Country for March 2008

Top 20 of 172 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 18449234 39.64% 13538942 38.91% 160056631 33.76% Network
2 10917273 23.46% 8505291 24.45% 122819279 25.90% Unresolved/Unknown
3 10286951 22.10% 8029856 23.08% 95940795 20.24% Germany
4 2683816 5.77% 1844766 5.30% 46880462 9.89% US Commercial
5 1036955 2.23% 835965 2.40% 10039772 2.12% Austria
6 961908 2.07% 775918 2.23% 9833741 2.07% Switzerland
7 489314 1.05% 75930 0.22% 1017300 0.21% Luxembourg
8 134048 0.29% 109980 0.32% 1860028 0.39% Italy
9 116476 0.25% 108356 0.31% 585768 0.12% Ireland
10 113927 0.24% 97552 0.28% 1790538 0.38% Netherlands
11 101704 0.22% 63209 0.18% 1560260 0.33% Turkey
12 81113 0.17% 70502 0.20% 941988 0.20% France
13 80522 0.17% 70499 0.20% 5010350 1.06% Poland
14 71884 0.15% 65486 0.19% 946453 0.20% US Educational
15 71111 0.15% 59157 0.17% 716274 0.15% Belgium
16 61719 0.13% 54906 0.16% 1707163 0.36% Russian Federation
17 58643 0.13% 42586 0.12% 435828 0.09% Mexico
18 56507 0.12% 49615 0.14% 446127 0.09% Brazil
19 48062 0.10% 41058 0.12% 571459 0.12% Hungary
20 43558 0.09% 39198 0.11% 297367 0.06% United Kingdom


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.01