Usage Statistics for www.zum.de

Summary Period: November 2008
Generated 01-Dec-2008 23:36 CET


Erläuterungen zur Statistik




[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Users] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for November 2008
Total Hits 56598076
Total Files 44761845
Total Pages 14972043
Total Visits 2123053
Total KBytes 652119454
Total Unique Sites 1598547
Total Unique URLs 485043
Total Unique Referrers 1
Total Unique Usernames 4
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 78608 212952
Hits per Day 1886602 2337249
Files per Day 1492061 1847199
Pages per Day 499068 613731
Visits per Day 70768 87839
KBytes per Day 21737315 27654525
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 621
Code 200 - OK 44761845
Code 206 - Partial Content 333031
Code 300 - Multiple Choices 42725
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 833366
Code 302 - Found 2812930
Code 304 - Not Modified 7763179
Code 400 - Bad Request 187
Code 401 - Unauthorized 132
Code 403 - Forbidden 1343
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 32464
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 241
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 16007
Code 501 - Not Implemented 5

Daily usage for November 2008

Daily Statistics for November 2008
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 1197325 2.12% 915677 2.05% 354991 2.37% 44796 2.11% 37802 2.36% 16309329 2.50%
2 1795343 3.17% 1386883 3.10% 459326 3.07% 70663 3.33% 61433 3.84% 27654525 4.24%
3 2060847 3.64% 1608458 3.59% 543865 3.63% 77375 3.64% 66464 4.16% 22750094 3.49%
4 2070282 3.66% 1653443 3.69% 573025 3.83% 78003 3.67% 67364 4.21% 25279224 3.88%
5 2079160 3.67% 1632128 3.65% 554202 3.70% 77314 3.64% 66741 4.18% 22587617 3.46%
6 1904410 3.36% 1541634 3.44% 483446 3.23% 73597 3.47% 63000 3.94% 21511604 3.30%
7 1488910 2.63% 1133252 2.53% 408150 2.73% 50222 2.37% 41350 2.59% 17014767 2.61%
8 1164206 2.06% 939093 2.10% 344283 2.30% 45499 2.14% 39396 2.46% 13939534 2.14%
9 2027282 3.58% 1616590 3.61% 544394 3.64% 79380 3.74% 68769 4.30% 23680056 3.63%
10 2284061 4.04% 1824490 4.08% 584457 3.90% 85136 4.01% 72741 4.55% 24468490 3.75%
11 2293601 4.05% 1836222 4.10% 579767 3.87% 85558 4.03% 73035 4.57% 24437031 3.75%
12 2260526 3.99% 1825151 4.08% 602353 4.02% 85239 4.01% 72340 4.53% 23966089 3.68%
13 2146309 3.79% 1727489 3.86% 549543 3.67% 78200 3.68% 65355 4.09% 22258084 3.41%
14 1503829 2.66% 1106452 2.47% 377898 2.52% 50914 2.40% 41118 2.57% 16917261 2.59%
15 1217463 2.15% 963467 2.15% 343998 2.30% 47955 2.26% 40229 2.52% 16560592 2.54%
16 2015089 3.56% 1628362 3.64% 509062 3.40% 82188 3.87% 71759 4.49% 21549478 3.30%
17 2337249 4.13% 1814819 4.05% 574309 3.84% 85591 4.03% 72370 4.53% 26339483 4.04%
18 2268018 4.01% 1791162 4.00% 560507 3.74% 84693 3.99% 72506 4.54% 23699847 3.63%
19 2328317 4.11% 1815013 4.05% 570897 3.81% 87839 4.14% 74972 4.69% 24734006 3.79%
20 2114471 3.74% 1631378 3.64% 524017 3.50% 79124 3.73% 67053 4.19% 22350973 3.43%
21 1465124 2.59% 1134259 2.53% 397867 2.66% 51701 2.44% 43243 2.71% 21390376 3.28%
22 1251484 2.21% 987546 2.21% 349176 2.33% 47730 2.25% 40631 2.54% 16585056 2.54%
23 2061016 3.64% 1662656 3.71% 530937 3.55% 82433 3.88% 70257 4.40% 23767532 3.64%
24 2332979 4.12% 1847199 4.13% 613731 4.10% 86053 4.05% 73093 4.57% 26556422 4.07%
25 2285354 4.04% 1828501 4.08% 593148 3.96% 84895 4.00% 72078 4.51% 24733231 3.79%
26 2290264 4.05% 1818581 4.06% 608315 4.06% 82706 3.90% 69958 4.38% 24103716 3.70%
27 1969783 3.48% 1576676 3.52% 546527 3.65% 72486 3.41% 61676 3.86% 21104745 3.24%
28 1290836 2.28% 1024166 2.29% 401377 2.68% 45324 2.13% 37181 2.33% 16007158 2.45%
29 1161626 2.05% 922015 2.06% 349733 2.34% 44380 2.09% 37568 2.35% 14844555 2.28%
30 1932912 3.42% 1569083 3.51% 538742 3.60% 78253 3.69% 65658 4.11% 25018579 3.84%

Hourly usage for November 2008

Hourly Statistics for November 2008
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 28208 846240 1.50% 22721 681648 1.52% 10614 318446 2.13% 418895 12566863 1.93%
1 18816 564494 1.00% 15771 473147 1.06% 8748 262445 1.75% 329401 9882024 1.52%
2 14494 434849 0.77% 12215 366478 0.82% 7071 212155 1.42% 349395 10481838 1.61%
3 12898 386941 0.68% 10688 320653 0.72% 6654 199626 1.33% 339210 10176298 1.56%
4 11593 347796 0.61% 9690 290723 0.65% 6423 192697 1.29% 305410 9162302 1.41%
5 12002 360083 0.64% 9893 296812 0.66% 6224 186735 1.25% 295727 8871818 1.36%
6 16984 509532 0.90% 13186 395594 0.88% 7317 219529 1.47% 364348 10930442 1.68%
7 30255 907651 1.60% 23764 712940 1.59% 10408 312255 2.09% 431535 12946039 1.99%
8 62147 1864436 3.29% 48110 1443323 3.22% 17941 538230 3.59% 694663 20839903 3.20%
9 71431 2142957 3.79% 54657 1639713 3.66% 19809 594288 3.97% 794768 23843029 3.66%
10 100458 3013749 5.32% 76639 2299194 5.14% 26917 807526 5.39% 1018974 30569228 4.69%
11 105746 3172407 5.61% 81701 2451039 5.48% 27387 821635 5.49% 1101312 33039358 5.07%
12 105770 3173123 5.61% 81171 2435148 5.44% 26796 803900 5.37% 1193703 35811089 5.49%
13 105342 3160283 5.58% 81062 2431885 5.43% 26157 784731 5.24% 1109486 33284571 5.10%
14 127788 3833660 6.77% 100850 3025521 6.76% 31002 930060 6.21% 1331916 39957465 6.13%
15 140166 4204989 7.43% 110877 3326313 7.43% 33634 1009036 6.74% 1431483 42944498 6.59%
16 147649 4429480 7.83% 117064 3511947 7.85% 34220 1026601 6.86% 1504068 45122028 6.92%
17 154801 4644037 8.21% 122959 3688790 8.24% 36451 1093557 7.30% 1580618 47418543 7.27%
18 141168 4235044 7.48% 113334 3400033 7.60% 33805 1014152 6.77% 1455525 43665752 6.70%
19 132698 3980944 7.03% 107226 3216798 7.19% 31932 957965 6.40% 1564047 46921414 7.20%
20 119528 3585845 6.34% 96632 2898966 6.48% 28685 860577 5.75% 1341060 40231798 6.17%
21 102948 3088460 5.46% 83335 2500073 5.59% 25913 777397 5.19% 1237309 37119273 5.69%
22 77946 2338391 4.13% 62406 1872204 4.18% 20978 629346 4.20% 952692 28580754 4.38%
23 45756 1372685 2.43% 36096 1082903 2.42% 13971 419154 2.80% 591771 17753127 2.72%

Top 50 of 485043 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 1516056 2.68% 2709839 0.42% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
2 1119529 1.98% 341073 0.05% /favicon.ico
3 595129 1.05% 17673640 2.71% /zum-bin/search.cgi
4 349702 0.62% 5285553 0.81% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
5 340811 0.60% 2981044 0.46% /neu/kopf.html
6 306711 0.54% 1653515 0.25% /
7 293268 0.52% 391416 0.06% /wegweiser/
8 277581 0.49% 16524406 2.53% /psm/schach/chess.php
9 229094 0.40% 357201 0.05% /dwu/umaliko.htm
10 192833 0.34% 37909 0.01% /psm/schach/yshout/yshout.php
11 184422 0.33% 120045 0.02% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
12 181853 0.32% 760551 0.12% /dwu/dwu.css
13 159398 0.28% 37945 0.01% /bannerwerbung/common/common_sky.html
14 154151 0.27% 112618 0.02% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
15 147980 0.26% 5375396 0.82% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php
16 142738 0.25% 724214 0.11% /zum_internet/template_styles.css
17 122698 0.22% 5456406 0.84% /zum_internet/show.php3
18 96454 0.17% 29662 0.00% /dwu/dwuicon.ico
19 92911 0.16% 4019824 0.62% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml
20 63634 0.11% 443436 0.07% /psm/schach/analyze_comments.php
21 62596 0.11% 984891 0.15% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/
22 58083 0.10% 64869 0.01% /psm/schach/css/default.css
23 57567 0.10% 280792 0.04% /neu/templates/suche.css
24 56619 0.10% 1156 0.00% /psm/schach/css/winter.css
25 56497 0.10% 2721 0.00% /psm/schach/css/wm.css
26 55609 0.10% 7848 0.00% /psm/schach/css/retro.css
27 55582 0.10% 2641 0.00% /psm/schach/css/psm.css
28 55572 0.10% 1148 0.00% /psm/schach/css/silvester.css
29 55568 0.10% 3126 0.00% /psm/schach/css/basketball.css
30 55553 0.10% 1113 0.00% /psm/schach/css/xmas.css
31 55541 0.10% 3034 0.00% /psm/schach/css/summer.css
32 55540 0.10% 2763 0.00% /psm/schach/css/autumn.css
33 55523 0.10% 2770 0.00% /psm/schach/css/spring.css
34 55475 0.10% 6305 0.00% /psm/schach/css/zum.css
35 55405 0.10% 1260184 0.19% /dwu/hgrd/dwu4-Werbung.swf
36 53874 0.10% 43669 0.01% /Faecher/Bio/SA/css/arial.css
37 52672 0.09% 952935 0.15% /dwu/
38 52259 0.09% 5212 0.00% /robots.txt
39 52050 0.09% 407712 0.06% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/hotpots/
40 48379 0.09% 45123 0.01% /Faecher/Bio/SA/bilder/
41 46944 0.08% 78547 0.01% /zum-bin/edit-pub.cgi
42 46338 0.08% 220450 0.03% /zum_htdocs/suche.css
43 44976 0.08% 126193 0.02% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/sams_ratten/
44 44660 0.08% 649 0.00% /leer.html
45 43780 0.08% 9906 0.00% /gifs/
46 43280 0.08% 152756 0.02% /psm/style.css
47 42339 0.07% 125 0.00% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/style.css
48 42332 0.07% 38767 0.01% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/example.yshout.css
49 41595 0.07% 1390672 0.21% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
50 41113 0.07% 1020450 0.16% /psm/schach/mygames.php

Top 10 of 485043 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 595129 1.05% 17673640 2.71% /zum-bin/search.cgi
2 277581 0.49% 16524406 2.53% /psm/schach/chess.php
3 3740 0.01% 11778772 1.81% /Faecher/P/Bay/Kra/home/java/physlet/physlet.exe
4 122698 0.22% 5456406 0.84% /zum_internet/show.php3
5 147980 0.26% 5375396 0.82% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php
6 349702 0.62% 5285553 0.81% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
7 273 0.00% 5130901 0.79% /zip/alles.zip
8 22433 0.04% 4643125 0.71% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/bilder/mathe-blaetter.bmp
9 5107 0.01% 4139204 0.63% /5_2.htm
10 92911 0.16% 4019824 0.62% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml

Top 10 of 51758 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 306711 0.54% 86332 4.20% /
2 277581 0.49% 63710 3.10% /psm/schach/chess.php
3 595129 1.05% 33221 1.62% /zum-bin/search.cgi
4 52259 0.09% 29465 1.43% /robots.txt
5 44976 0.08% 20130 0.98% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/sams_ratten/
6 1516056 2.68% 18769 0.91% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
7 41595 0.07% 16977 0.83% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
8 293268 0.52% 16310 0.79% /wegweiser/
9 52672 0.09% 16251 0.79% /dwu/
10 52050 0.09% 10661 0.52% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/hotpots/

Top 10 of 57152 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1516056 2.68% 212025 10.16% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
2 184422 0.33% 102141 4.89% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
3 293268 0.52% 81683 3.91% /wegweiser/
4 154151 0.27% 56099 2.69% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
5 349702 0.62% 44237 2.12% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
6 159398 0.28% 40390 1.93% /bannerwerbung/common/common_sky.html
7 48379 0.09% 30060 1.44% /Faecher/Bio/SA/bilder/
8 229094 0.40% 26974 1.29% /dwu/umaliko.htm
9 43780 0.08% 23842 1.14% /gifs/
10 306711 0.54% 17695 0.85% /

Top 50 of 1598547 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 384085 0.68% 295614 0.66% 9927595 1.52% 95 0.00% crawl-66-249-71-194.googlebot.com
2 369633 0.65% 284750 0.64% 9559192 1.47% 99 0.00% crawl-66-249-71-195.googlebot.com
3 368090 0.65% 283029 0.63% 9681457 1.48% 87 0.00% crawl-66-249-71-193.googlebot.com
4 294306 0.52% 26821 0.06% 451775 0.07% 264 0.01% dynamic-200-108.etat.lu
5 233159 0.41% 10556 0.02% 233906 0.04% 165 0.01% ext8.eon-is.com
6 158252 0.28% 147382 0.33% 754072 0.12% 209 0.01% crawler6132.ask.com
7 158081 0.28% 126772 0.28% 4938829 0.76% 501 0.02% llf320025.crawl.yahoo.net
8 144597 0.26% 134496 0.30% 689468 0.11% 325 0.02% 65.214.44.28
9 124907 0.22% 6658 0.01% 148473 0.02% 135 0.01% 141.91.136.39
10 96180 0.17% 20844 0.05% 316046 0.05% 938 0.04% ip-83-99-88-229.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
11 94863 0.17% 88452 0.20% 451169 0.07% 456 0.02% ip-78-137-163-133.dedi.digiweb.ie
12 92953 0.16% 80460 0.18% 1335193 0.20% 87 0.00% spider27.yandex.ru
13 73738 0.13% 8247 0.02% 200804 0.03% 179 0.01% 141.91.136.40
14 73417 0.13% 73417 0.16% 525186 0.08% 589 0.03% www
15 70504 0.12% 6901 0.02% 140969 0.02% 137 0.01% 141.91.136.41
16 57856 0.10% 52225 0.12% 1143073 0.18% 595 0.03% msnbot-65-55-210-69.search.msn.com
17 56612 0.10% 33718 0.08% 1089916 0.17% 251 0.01% rev.147.166.21.81.doruk.net.tr
18 56341 0.10% 51237 0.11% 1243422 0.19% 600 0.03% msnbot-65-55-210-72.search.msn.com
19 54945 0.10% 53945 0.12% 437895 0.07% 401 0.02% p57b9fb5c.dip.t-dialin.net
20 54884 0.10% 50418 0.11% 2548743 0.39% 592 0.03% msnbot-65-55-210-79.search.msn.com
21 54254 0.10% 17734 0.04% 1249142 0.19% 58 0.00% p548dfe51.dip.t-dialin.net
22 53964 0.10% 49270 0.11% 1276565 0.20% 608 0.03% msnbot-65-55-210-73.search.msn.com
23 52623 0.09% 13631 0.03% 134141 0.02% 1096 0.05% 195.37.176.75
24 52144 0.09% 47580 0.11% 1382250 0.21% 595 0.03% msnbot-65-55-210-68.search.msn.com
25 50614 0.09% 45706 0.10% 2107313 0.32% 576 0.03% msnbot-65-55-210-70.search.msn.com
26 50419 0.09% 45638 0.10% 1243817 0.19% 610 0.03% msnbot-65-55-210-71.search.msn.com
27 50172 0.09% 49548 0.11% 274050 0.04% 197 0.01% p57b9d317.dip.t-dialin.net
28 48852 0.09% 44583 0.10% 1667931 0.26% 640 0.03% msnbot-65-55-210-83.search.msn.com
29 48774 0.09% 34305 0.08% 337325 0.05% 169 0.01% filter.th.schule.de
30 48574 0.09% 11096 0.02% 172512 0.03% 440 0.02% pc-232-172-104-200.cm.vtr.net
31 47723 0.08% 43706 0.10% 1548481 0.24% 652 0.03% msnbot-65-55-210-80.search.msn.com
32 46940 0.08% 46544 0.10% 195993 0.03% 155 0.01% p57b9ec9e.dip.t-dialin.net
33 46656 0.08% 1357 0.00% 27838 0.00% 9 0.00% 81-211-dsl.kielnet.net
34 45718 0.08% 18505 0.04% 139354 0.02% 3 0.00% brmn-4dbcc0d3.pool.einsundeins.de
35 45585 0.08% 4911 0.01% 89040 0.01% 306 0.01% net-93-144-162-51.t2.dsl.vodafone.it
36 45304 0.08% 43462 0.10% 533391 0.08% 307 0.01% crawler5008.ask.com
37 44790 0.08% 40778 0.09% 1554366 0.24% 629 0.03% msnbot-65-55-210-81.search.msn.com
38 44114 0.08% 38115 0.09% 364339 0.06% 1030 0.05% cache9-ffm-vpn.arcor-ip.de
39 44024 0.08% 40339 0.09% 1447220 0.22% 660 0.03% msnbot-65-55-210-84.search.msn.com
40 43564 0.08% 39853 0.09% 1244110 0.19% 455 0.02% msnbot-65-55-210-78.search.msn.com
41 42036 0.07% 38683 0.09% 848607 0.13% 631 0.03% msnbot-65-55-210-85.search.msn.com
42 40949 0.07% 37019 0.08% 1904398 0.29% 629 0.03% msnbot-65-55-210-82.search.msn.com
43 40151 0.07% 37737 0.08% 1676355 0.26% 233 0.01% p548de84a.dip.t-dialin.net
44 40102 0.07% 19975 0.04% 412710 0.06% 2895 0.14% s01060050bfaa2b15.va.shawcable.net
45 38947 0.07% 37553 0.08% 2400120 0.37% 246 0.01% crawler5117.ask.com
46 38273 0.07% 25303 0.06% 1400378 0.21% 3 0.00% 193.175.194.31
47 38224 0.07% 35281 0.08% 1282471 0.20% 651 0.03% msnbot-65-55-210-67.search.msn.com
48 37946 0.07% 843 0.00% 12131 0.00% 2 0.00% 6-246-dsl.kielnet.net
49 37638 0.07% 6338 0.01% 54439 0.01% 107 0.01% ip-83-99-25-116.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
50 36358 0.06% 28577 0.06% 429443 0.07% 211 0.01% wwwproxy2.belwue.de

Top 10 of 1598547 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 384085 0.68% 295614 0.66% 9927595 1.52% 95 0.00% crawl-66-249-71-194.googlebot.com
2 368090 0.65% 283029 0.63% 9681457 1.48% 87 0.00% crawl-66-249-71-193.googlebot.com
3 369633 0.65% 284750 0.64% 9559192 1.47% 99 0.00% crawl-66-249-71-195.googlebot.com
4 3093 0.01% 3092 0.01% 8730518 1.34% 0 0.00% xdsl-87-79-216-74.netcologne.de
5 8762 0.02% 5975 0.01% 5319820 0.82% 103 0.00% 77.87.158.199
6 158081 0.28% 126772 0.28% 4938829 0.76% 501 0.02% llf320025.crawl.yahoo.net
7 3677 0.01% 3677 0.01% 4878154 0.75% 0 0.00% 210.75.127.67
8 54884 0.10% 50418 0.11% 2548743 0.39% 592 0.03% msnbot-65-55-210-79.search.msn.com
9 38947 0.07% 37553 0.08% 2400120 0.37% 246 0.01% crawler5117.ask.com
10 50614 0.09% 45706 0.10% 2107313 0.32% 576 0.03% msnbot-65-55-210-70.search.msn.com

Top 1 of 1 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 1 0.00% 298

Top 4 of 4 Total Usernames
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Username
1 415 0.00% 415 0.00% 181 0.00% 1 0.00% psm
2 168 0.00% 168 0.00% 2851 0.00% 8 0.00% zum
3 28 0.00% 28 0.00% 2080 0.00% 9 0.00% jung
4 1 0.00% 1 0.00% 1 0.00% 1 0.00% buchadmin

Usage by Country for November 2008

Top 20 of 169 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 26072673 46.07% 20783659 46.43% 268572867 41.18% Network
2 16012838 28.29% 13133178 29.34% 170118302 26.09% Germany
3 5031753 8.89% 3945074 8.81% 73962890 11.34% Unresolved/Unknown
4 3685743 6.51% 2886684 6.45% 80556536 12.35% US Commercial
5 1696250 3.00% 1366394 3.05% 16908819 2.59% Austria
6 1283006 2.27% 1077252 2.41% 14377620 2.20% Switzerland
7 541373 0.96% 141982 0.32% 2348060 0.36% Luxembourg
8 512691 0.91% 244796 0.55% 3967443 0.61% Italy
9 126685 0.22% 107867 0.24% 1814117 0.28% Russian Federation
10 123194 0.22% 104078 0.23% 1535093 0.24% Netherlands
11 100310 0.18% 89583 0.20% 1126251 0.17% Poland
12 100087 0.18% 93246 0.21% 500722 0.08% Ireland
13 95771 0.17% 63653 0.14% 2068302 0.32% Turkey
14 90717 0.16% 76669 0.17% 952928 0.15% Belgium
15 81688 0.14% 70943 0.16% 998841 0.15% France
16 79759 0.14% 65804 0.15% 803665 0.12% United Kingdom
17 79237 0.14% 71769 0.16% 1172808 0.18% US Educational
18 69331 0.12% 61363 0.14% 863266 0.13% Hungary
19 55468 0.10% 48258 0.11% 647624 0.10% Czech Republic
20 46640 0.08% 43268 0.10% 377739 0.06% Canada


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.01