Usage Statistics for www.zum.de

Summary Period: January 2009
Generated 01-Feb-2009 23:34 CET


Erläuterungen zur Statistik




[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Users] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for January 2009
Total Hits 48916318
Total Files 37987409
Total Pages 13030740
Total Visits 1893747
Total KBytes 670781826
Total Unique Sites 1467638
Total Unique URLs 590365
Total Unique Usernames 4
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 65747 187742
Hits per Day 1577945 2058870
Files per Day 1225400 1609252
Pages per Day 420346 540766
Visits per Day 61088 80446
KBytes per Day 21638123 52146229
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 392
Code 200 - OK 37987409
Code 206 - Partial Content 291763
Code 300 - Multiple Choices 31143
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 661353
Code 302 - Found 2560011
Code 304 - Not Modified 7333281
Code 400 - Bad Request 711
Code 401 - Unauthorized 87
Code 403 - Forbidden 924
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 38489
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 147
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 10604
Code 501 - Not Implemented 4

Daily usage for January 2009

Daily Statistics for January 2009
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 743852 1.52% 548067 1.44% 281326 2.16% 26764 1.41% 20719 1.41% 13404112 2.00%
2 1005125 2.05% 739583 1.95% 300902 2.31% 38809 2.05% 31463 2.14% 14579962 2.17%
3 988887 2.02% 728509 1.92% 295537 2.27% 39305 2.08% 31223 2.13% 13869912 2.07%
4 1203372 2.46% 940034 2.47% 352508 2.71% 51257 2.71% 41373 2.82% 17143677 2.56%
5 1303951 2.67% 1035171 2.73% 375167 2.88% 53797 2.84% 45166 3.08% 15877890 2.37%
6 1590485 3.25% 1226555 3.23% 432426 3.32% 63722 3.36% 52767 3.60% 20266009 3.02%
7 1789738 3.66% 1360430 3.58% 453104 3.48% 69772 3.68% 57618 3.93% 24419033 3.64%
8 1771348 3.62% 1398677 3.68% 466850 3.58% 68676 3.63% 58135 3.96% 22980601 3.43%
9 1343989 2.75% 1035741 2.73% 373868 2.87% 49407 2.61% 41022 2.80% 17248753 2.57%
10 1236716 2.53% 939898 2.47% 338773 2.60% 49491 2.61% 40763 2.78% 16876814 2.52%
11 1932778 3.95% 1527170 4.02% 510972 3.92% 77856 4.11% 66098 4.50% 23996826 3.58%
12 2058870 4.21% 1589350 4.18% 496469 3.81% 79033 4.17% 67813 4.62% 24942114 3.72%
13 2021990 4.13% 1600917 4.21% 490532 3.76% 80446 4.25% 69120 4.71% 24317217 3.63%
14 2026129 4.14% 1609252 4.24% 503900 3.87% 79380 4.19% 67898 4.63% 24353193 3.63%
15 1929272 3.94% 1484051 3.91% 477208 3.66% 71664 3.78% 61746 4.21% 22021830 3.28%
16 1303670 2.67% 1006007 2.65% 361403 2.77% 48906 2.58% 40633 2.77% 18154892 2.71%
17 1155583 2.36% 893906 2.35% 321459 2.47% 46374 2.45% 38886 2.65% 17909863 2.67%
18 1759135 3.60% 1433749 3.77% 450159 3.45% 73756 3.89% 63384 4.32% 24754904 3.69%
19 1950519 3.99% 1541261 4.06% 490491 3.76% 76032 4.01% 64058 4.36% 24111703 3.59%
20 1916555 3.92% 1505312 3.96% 480179 3.68% 75531 3.99% 63092 4.30% 22518641 3.36%
21 1966959 4.02% 1501603 3.95% 491539 3.77% 73961 3.91% 66611 4.54% 23064441 3.44%
22 1781943 3.64% 1395930 3.67% 442042 3.39% 67414 3.56% 62255 4.24% 21897008 3.26%
23 1424322 2.91% 1022599 2.69% 370787 2.85% 49202 2.60% 44906 3.06% 16947483 2.53%
24 1133343 2.32% 882085 2.32% 348792 2.68% 48009 2.54% 39909 2.72% 27968638 4.17%
25 1553180 3.18% 1252380 3.30% 421984 3.24% 66823 3.53% 61466 4.19% 19300431 2.88%
26 2039801 4.17% 1585116 4.17% 540766 4.15% 75275 3.97% 68431 4.66% 23187866 3.46%
27 1951097 3.99% 1537987 4.05% 515114 3.95% 72300 3.82% 66797 4.55% 22766715 3.39%
28 1865660 3.81% 1496516 3.94% 506971 3.89% 73322 3.87% 64927 4.42% 22993284 3.43%
29 1796928 3.67% 1384713 3.65% 463663 3.56% 63826 3.37% 80925 5.51% 20449532 3.05%
30 1362139 2.78% 994919 2.62% 379779 2.91% 45542 2.40% 41043 2.80% 16312252 2.43%
31 1008982 2.06% 789921 2.08% 296070 2.27% 39936 2.11% 35931 2.45% 52146229 7.77%

Hourly usage for January 2009

Hourly Statistics for January 2009
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 26342 816623 1.67% 20928 648796 1.71% 9208 285455 2.19% 436153 13520749 2.02%
1 18838 583994 1.19% 15156 469862 1.24% 8003 248106 1.90% 334323 10364020 1.55%
2 14419 447005 0.91% 11646 361028 0.95% 7000 217030 1.67% 277454 8601079 1.28%
3 11589 359279 0.73% 9793 303584 0.80% 5783 179277 1.38% 230580 7147980 1.07%
4 10532 326501 0.67% 8993 278805 0.73% 5683 176189 1.35% 237119 7350683 1.10%
5 11424 354164 0.72% 9576 296870 0.78% 6123 189841 1.46% 251606 7799775 1.16%
6 14363 445255 0.91% 11531 357483 0.94% 6486 201082 1.54% 273301 8472320 1.26%
7 24343 754635 1.54% 19273 597464 1.57% 8908 276168 2.12% 402453 12476031 1.86%
8 51114 1584547 3.24% 39596 1227486 3.23% 15355 476011 3.65% 778959 24147724 3.60%
9 59656 1849341 3.78% 45568 1412617 3.72% 16821 521452 4.00% 817166 25332151 3.78%
10 84555 2621219 5.36% 63084 1955609 5.15% 21886 678477 5.21% 966462 29960322 4.47%
11 92399 2864399 5.86% 68412 2120783 5.58% 23358 724105 5.56% 1058525 32814276 4.89%
12 92883 2879386 5.89% 70014 2170459 5.71% 23402 725492 5.57% 1279016 39649491 5.91%
13 93132 2887116 5.90% 69749 2162233 5.69% 22876 709182 5.44% 1086641 33685866 5.02%
14 106783 3310275 6.77% 83048 2574499 6.78% 26362 817233 6.27% 1296470 40190575 5.99%
15 117304 3636433 7.43% 89818 2784382 7.33% 28159 872947 6.70% 1352967 41941976 6.25%
16 123532 3829516 7.83% 94697 2935630 7.73% 28640 887856 6.81% 1416590 43914302 6.55%
17 124638 3863794 7.90% 97717 3029244 7.97% 29382 910845 6.99% 1519077 47091379 7.02%
18 112764 3495714 7.15% 89555 2776226 7.31% 27756 860447 6.60% 1359103 42132204 6.28%
19 106571 3303729 6.75% 84457 2618196 6.89% 26065 808029 6.20% 2577924 79915645 11.91%
20 98225 3044992 6.22% 76146 2360540 6.21% 23800 737824 5.66% 1187439 36810621 5.49%
21 82357 2553067 5.22% 66039 2047214 5.39% 21082 653570 5.02% 1068403 33120480 4.94%
22 61516 1907022 3.90% 49377 1530692 4.03% 16685 517240 3.97% 835576 25902843 3.86%
23 38655 1198312 2.45% 31216 967707 2.55% 11512 356882 2.74% 594817 18439334 2.75%

Top 50 of 590365 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 1327019 2.71% 2374364 0.35% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
2 993724 2.03% 302577 0.05% /favicon.ico
3 489395 1.00% 14543572 2.17% /zum-bin/search.cgi
4 351241 0.72% 20647651 3.08% /psm/schach/chess.php
5 290927 0.59% 47401 0.01% /psm/schach/yshout/yshout.php
6 289589 0.59% 386132 0.06% /wegweiser/
7 285455 0.58% 4370036 0.65% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
8 281803 0.58% 2468376 0.37% /neu/kopf.html
9 279219 0.57% 1451868 0.22% /
10 219625 0.45% 8429241 1.26% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php
11 190751 0.39% 133245 0.02% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
12 189350 0.39% 295287 0.04% /dwu/umaliko.htm
13 156493 0.32% 657618 0.10% /dwu/dwu.css
14 147857 0.30% 4521586 0.67% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/kategorienuebersicht.php
15 133617 0.27% 96725 0.01% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
16 133412 0.27% 32340 0.00% /bannerwerbung/common/common_sky.html
17 117819 0.24% 606523 0.09% /zum_internet/template_styles.css
18 100992 0.21% 4563339 0.68% /zum_internet/show.php3
19 96284 0.20% 555890 0.08% /psm/schach/analyze_comments.php
20 96278 0.20% 870431 0.13% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/
21 85583 0.17% 26270 0.00% /dwu/dwuicon.ico
22 84027 0.17% 71973 0.01% /psm/schach/css/default.css
23 82709 0.17% 1378 0.00% /psm/schach/css/winter.css
24 82564 0.17% 3259 0.00% /psm/schach/css/wm.css
25 79203 0.16% 7562 0.00% /psm/schach/css/zum.css
26 79156 0.16% 1373 0.00% /psm/schach/css/silvester.css
27 79127 0.16% 3307 0.00% /psm/schach/css/autumn.css
28 79099 0.16% 3175 0.00% /psm/schach/css/psm.css
29 79091 0.16% 3337 0.00% /psm/schach/css/spring.css
30 79068 0.16% 3597 0.00% /psm/schach/css/summer.css
31 79028 0.16% 1310 0.00% /psm/schach/css/xmas.css
32 78956 0.16% 3677 0.00% /psm/schach/css/basketball.css
33 78928 0.16% 8970 0.00% /psm/schach/css/retro.css
34 78422 0.16% 3409221 0.51% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml
35 53421 0.11% 37418 0.01% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/example.yshout.css
36 53383 0.11% 120 0.00% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/style.css
37 52580 0.11% 260295 0.04% /neu/templates/suche.css
38 52516 0.11% 1842212 0.27% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
39 48633 0.10% 1105149 0.16% /dwu/hgrd/dwu4-Werbung.swf
40 48235 0.10% 383133 0.06% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/hotpots/
41 47384 0.10% 1180991 0.18% /psm/schach/mygames.php
42 45141 0.09% 4504 0.00% /robots.txt
43 44169 0.09% 787943 0.12% /dwu/
44 40270 0.08% 194349 0.03% /zum_htdocs/suche.css
45 38133 0.08% 8645 0.00% /gifs/
46 37163 0.08% 30579 0.00% /Faecher/Bio/SA/css/arial.css
47 36692 0.08% 42187 0.01% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/
48 36238 0.07% 950217 0.14% /Faecher/E/brown/magic.pdf
49 34062 0.07% 494 0.00% /leer.html
50 33742 0.07% 123584 0.02% /psm/style.css

Top 10 of 590365 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 222 0.00% 52416492 7.81% /kff/filme/Fruitflies_VGA.mov
2 351241 0.72% 20647651 3.08% /psm/schach/chess.php
3 489395 1.00% 14543572 2.17% /zum-bin/search.cgi
4 219625 0.45% 8429241 1.26% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php
5 6706 0.01% 5558938 0.83% /5_2.htm
6 100992 0.21% 4563339 0.68% /zum_internet/show.php3
7 147857 0.30% 4521586 0.67% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/kategorienuebersicht.php
8 349 0.00% 4506058 0.67% /Faecher/Ch/Schoetschel/Versuche_AnorganischenChemie_Sek.I-Dateien/image049.wmz
9 285455 0.58% 4370036 0.65% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
10 17427 0.04% 3679776 0.55% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/bilder/mathe-blaetter.bmp

Top 10 of 44911 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 351241 0.72% 99215 5.40% /psm/schach/chess.php
2 279219 0.57% 72930 3.97% /
3 489395 1.00% 31779 1.73% /zum-bin/search.cgi
4 45141 0.09% 21822 1.19% /robots.txt
5 52516 0.11% 21211 1.16% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
6 289589 0.59% 18601 1.01% /wegweiser/
7 1327019 2.71% 17636 0.96% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
8 44169 0.09% 13784 0.75% /dwu/
9 16928 0.03% 12316 0.67% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
10 219625 0.45% 12260 0.67% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php

Top 10 of 49968 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1327019 2.71% 233705 12.56% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
2 190751 0.39% 105307 5.66% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
3 289589 0.59% 78336 4.21% /wegweiser/
4 133617 0.27% 54238 2.92% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
5 285455 0.58% 39976 2.15% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
6 133412 0.27% 36217 1.95% /bannerwerbung/common/common_sky.html
7 189350 0.39% 23529 1.26% /dwu/umaliko.htm
8 33561 0.07% 21370 1.15% /Faecher/Bio/SA/bilder/
9 38133 0.08% 20800 1.12% /gifs/
10 279219 0.57% 15527 0.83% /

Top 50 of 1467638 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 1403457 2.87% 1088554 2.87% 41321433 6.16% 197 0.01% crawl-66-249-72-84.googlebot.com
2 607079 1.24% 42355 0.11% 596552 0.09% 313 0.02% dynamic-200-108.etat.lu
3 337126 0.69% 12040 0.03% 267442 0.04% 158 0.01% ext8.eon-is.com
4 185298 0.38% 172553 0.45% 885546 0.13% 212 0.01% crawler6132.ask.com
5 167045 0.34% 157907 0.42% 4444211 0.66% 1291 0.07% llf531110.crawl.yahoo.net
6 151150 0.31% 142950 0.38% 4120541 0.61% 1166 0.06% llf531053.crawl.yahoo.net
7 150842 0.31% 140494 0.37% 711112 0.11% 314 0.02% ip-78-137-163-133.dedi.digiweb.ie
8 82331 0.17% 11975 0.03% 142837 0.02% 787 0.04% 80.243.172.30
9 80451 0.16% 76047 0.20% 2123160 0.32% 683 0.04% llf531091.crawl.yahoo.net
10 75968 0.16% 71380 0.19% 2058746 0.31% 583 0.03% llf531255.crawl.yahoo.net
11 73743 0.15% 68434 0.18% 431990 0.06% 120 0.01% schulpool226.eduhi.at
12 70051 0.14% 58642 0.15% 4331144 0.65% 3273 0.17% f049022089.adsl.alicedsl.de
13 67984 0.14% 12389 0.03% 144101 0.02% 1141 0.06% ip-83-99-88-153.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
14 65240 0.13% 61562 0.16% 1631063 0.24% 494 0.03% llf531327.crawl.yahoo.net
15 63676 0.13% 12988 0.03% 194680 0.03% 1192 0.06% ip-83-99-88-229.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
16 59706 0.12% 37213 0.10% 831986 0.12% 376 0.02% rev.147.166.21.81.doruk.net.tr
17 56049 0.11% 56049 0.15% 407343 0.06% 604 0.03% www
18 53960 0.11% 11347 0.03% 107253 0.02% 812 0.04% 195.37.176.75
19 52232 0.11% 49945 0.13% 2183825 0.33% 503 0.03% msnbot-65-55-210-79.search.msn.com
20 50304 0.10% 2174 0.01% 56710 0.01% 4 0.00% p5b2eee43.dip.t-dialin.net
21 46331 0.09% 43736 0.12% 2034573 0.30% 566 0.03% msnbot-65-55-210-70.search.msn.com
22 45786 0.09% 43786 0.12% 1738549 0.26% 526 0.03% msnbot-65-55-210-78.search.msn.com
23 44923 0.09% 34238 0.09% 563901 0.08% 496 0.03% msnbot-65-55-230-229.search.msn.com
24 43265 0.09% 34360 0.09% 501203 0.07% 139 0.01% filter.th.schule.de
25 42267 0.09% 39894 0.11% 1163453 0.17% 528 0.03% msnbot-65-55-210-73.search.msn.com
26 41356 0.08% 39072 0.10% 1318639 0.20% 567 0.03% msnbot-65-55-210-72.search.msn.com
27 41204 0.08% 32060 0.08% 550507 0.08% 553 0.03% 65.55.230.230
28 40904 0.08% 38748 0.10% 1064116 0.16% 519 0.03% msnbot-65-55-210-68.search.msn.com
29 39499 0.08% 37202 0.10% 1141825 0.17% 578 0.03% msnbot-65-55-210-71.search.msn.com
30 38974 0.08% 1753 0.00% 47640 0.01% 9 0.00% p5b2edd49.dip.t-dialin.net
31 38344 0.08% 35047 0.09% 549394 0.08% 46 0.00% spider27.yandex.ru
32 38081 0.08% 4422 0.01% 71718 0.01% 146 0.01% 141.91.136.40
33 37936 0.08% 25286 0.07% 1031935 0.15% 3 0.00% 193.175.194.31
34 37395 0.08% 15202 0.04% 342153 0.05% 2561 0.14% 85.233.41.254.dynamic.cablesurf.de
35 37332 0.08% 33970 0.09% 502419 0.07% 226 0.01% 64.88.164.198
36 37272 0.08% 35523 0.09% 1218899 0.18% 416 0.02% msnbot-65-55-210-83.search.msn.com
37 37116 0.08% 35325 0.09% 1451774 0.22% 397 0.02% msnbot-65-55-210-82.search.msn.com
38 37055 0.08% 35441 0.09% 1504660 0.22% 496 0.03% msnbot-65-55-210-81.search.msn.com
39 36534 0.07% 34608 0.09% 1495521 0.22% 555 0.03% msnbot-65-55-210-67.search.msn.com
40 36523 0.07% 34699 0.09% 913848 0.14% 261 0.01% llf531117.crawl.yahoo.net
41 36129 0.07% 34454 0.09% 470877 0.07% 587 0.03% crawler5008.ask.com
42 35802 0.07% 1539 0.00% 48388 0.01% 10 0.00% p5b2ed728.dip.t-dialin.net
43 35598 0.07% 29231 0.08% 180948 0.03% 42 0.00% 141.62.129.194
44 35158 0.07% 1553 0.00% 41529 0.01% 6 0.00% p57b4c185.dip.t-dialin.net
45 34135 0.07% 32566 0.09% 827486 0.12% 472 0.02% msnbot-65-55-210-80.search.msn.com
46 33193 0.07% 24116 0.06% 413959 0.06% 2014 0.11% cache9-ffm-vpn.arcor-ip.de
47 32028 0.07% 1616 0.00% 41849 0.01% 19 0.00% dslb-088-076-135-148.pools.arcor-ip.net
48 31968 0.07% 3725 0.01% 34862 0.01% 49 0.00% p5b26b61d.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
49 31896 0.07% 28223 0.07% 363252 0.05% 465 0.02% crawl3.dotnetdotcom.org
50 31828 0.07% 30276 0.08% 998446 0.15% 326 0.02% llf531159.crawl.yahoo.net

Top 10 of 1467638 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 1403457 2.87% 1088554 2.87% 41321433 6.16% 197 0.01% crawl-66-249-72-84.googlebot.com
2 199 0.00% 198 0.00% 39655402 5.91% 1 0.00% dslb-084-058-209-008.pools.arcor-ip.net
3 346 0.00% 333 0.00% 7541251 1.12% 9 0.00% p57b0fbc0.dip.t-dialin.net
4 167045 0.34% 157907 0.42% 4444211 0.66% 1291 0.07% llf531110.crawl.yahoo.net
5 70051 0.14% 58642 0.15% 4331144 0.65% 3273 0.17% f049022089.adsl.alicedsl.de
6 151150 0.31% 142950 0.38% 4120541 0.61% 1166 0.06% llf531053.crawl.yahoo.net
7 37 0.00% 37 0.00% 2505508 0.37% 1 0.00% p50847bc5.dip.t-dialin.net
8 52232 0.11% 49945 0.13% 2183825 0.33% 503 0.03% msnbot-65-55-210-79.search.msn.com
9 80451 0.16% 76047 0.20% 2123160 0.32% 683 0.04% llf531091.crawl.yahoo.net
10 75968 0.16% 71380 0.19% 2058746 0.31% 583 0.03% llf531255.crawl.yahoo.net

Top 4 of 4 Total Usernames
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Username
1 1245 0.00% 932 0.00% 417 0.00% 1 0.00% psm
2 151 0.00% 151 0.00% 1999 0.00% 7 0.00% zum
3 11 0.00% 11 0.00% 556 0.00% 5 0.00% jung
4 3 0.00% 3 0.00% 3 0.00% 3 0.00% buchadmin

Usage by Country for January 2009

Top 20 of 165 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 21350937 43.65% 16803460 44.23% 285852448 42.61% Network
2 13491222 27.58% 10780985 28.38% 152364438 22.71% Germany
3 4306076 8.80% 3500815 9.22% 72106930 10.75% Unresolved/Unknown
4 3842753 7.86% 2979424 7.84% 95296706 14.21% US Commercial
5 1661137 3.40% 1333704 3.51% 18324104 2.73% Austria
6 1157243 2.37% 956982 2.52% 14037988 2.09% Switzerland
7 927018 1.90% 197927 0.52% 3047473 0.45% Luxembourg
8 469299 0.96% 238640 0.63% 4321010 0.64% Italy
9 155133 0.32% 144514 0.38% 754821 0.11% Ireland
10 128546 0.26% 110567 0.29% 1701622 0.25% Netherlands
11 111687 0.23% 96360 0.25% 1255663 0.19% Poland
12 92704 0.19% 77013 0.20% 1010235 0.15% Belgium
13 85247 0.17% 56703 0.15% 3074924 0.46% Turkey
14 78891 0.16% 69877 0.18% 3439111 0.51% Russian Federation
15 76980 0.16% 68363 0.18% 911051 0.14% France
16 71355 0.15% 60640 0.16% 2125217 0.32% Hungary
17 65697 0.13% 58569 0.15% 624877 0.09% Non-Profit Organization
18 65691 0.13% 59832 0.16% 1020033 0.15% US Educational
19 63131 0.13% 57514 0.15% 538703 0.08% United Kingdom
20 51204 0.10% 45844 0.12% 420170 0.06% Canada


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.01