Usage Statistics for www.zum.de

Summary Period: February 2009
Generated 01-Mar-2009 23:34 CET


Erläuterungen zur Statistik




[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Users] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for February 2009
Total Hits 47338082
Total Files 36496868
Total Pages 12530045
Total Visits 1863368
Total KBytes 742077365
Total Unique Sites 1448680
Total Unique URLs 587953
Total Unique Referrers 1
Total Unique Usernames 3
Total Unique User Agents 1
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 70443 203965
Hits per Day 1690645 2232321
Files per Day 1303459 1700722
Pages per Day 447501 566788
Visits per Day 66548 84875
KBytes per Day 26502763 183224384
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 284
Code 200 - OK 36496868
Code 206 - Partial Content 301889
Code 300 - Multiple Choices 57141
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 655540
Code 302 - Found 2659569
Code 304 - Not Modified 7126989
Code 400 - Bad Request 387
Code 401 - Unauthorized 74
Code 403 - Forbidden 1561
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 33504
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 349
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 3926
Code 501 - Not Implemented 1

Daily usage for February 2009

Daily Statistics for February 2009
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 1521213 3.21% 1207537 3.31% 390546 3.12% 62506 3.35% 56792 3.92% 18575124 2.50%
2 1716191 3.63% 1377904 3.78% 461548 3.68% 69815 3.75% 62942 4.34% 20523437 2.77%
3 1848051 3.90% 1434015 3.93% 478118 3.82% 73541 3.95% 66540 4.59% 21317024 2.87%
4 1988125 4.20% 1502614 4.12% 494336 3.95% 74165 3.98% 66776 4.61% 21850950 2.94%
5 1856593 3.92% 1398986 3.83% 465103 3.71% 68054 3.65% 62627 4.32% 183224384 24.69%
6 1351745 2.86% 1022426 2.80% 388187 3.10% 49283 2.64% 44149 3.05% 15106728 2.04%
7 1209033 2.55% 898579 2.46% 346095 2.76% 47113 2.53% 42651 2.94% 13456481 1.81%
8 1741893 3.68% 1389212 3.81% 461831 3.69% 73120 3.92% 65838 4.54% 25938115 3.50%
9 1984812 4.19% 1588441 4.35% 505451 4.03% 79900 4.29% 71725 4.95% 21986168 2.96%
10 2232321 4.72% 1680641 4.60% 563491 4.50% 83462 4.48% 73539 5.08% 23631737 3.18%
11 2070254 4.37% 1632561 4.47% 527127 4.21% 81399 4.37% 70773 4.89% 28383609 3.82%
12 1867907 3.95% 1452190 3.98% 473231 3.78% 72207 3.88% 65085 4.49% 25028282 3.37%
13 1400825 2.96% 1033333 2.83% 383645 3.06% 51080 2.74% 43551 3.01% 23241512 3.13%
14 1308712 2.76% 884629 2.42% 426158 3.40% 43799 2.35% 39625 2.74% 19677494 2.65%
15 1923744 4.06% 1486727 4.07% 548795 4.38% 75735 4.06% 67515 4.66% 22763692 3.07%
16 2169876 4.58% 1700722 4.66% 566788 4.52% 84875 4.55% 73173 5.05% 24109529 3.25%
17 2101593 4.44% 1618028 4.43% 515175 4.11% 81185 4.36% 72072 4.98% 23665767 3.19%
18 1943144 4.10% 1480479 4.06% 478227 3.82% 75523 4.05% 65997 4.56% 22859848 3.08%
19 1770493 3.74% 1346304 3.69% 445931 3.56% 67326 3.61% 57508 3.97% 20090114 2.71%
20 1299782 2.75% 969406 2.66% 365161 2.91% 48152 2.58% 40506 2.80% 16497244 2.22%
21 1004079 2.12% 748042 2.05% 299838 2.39% 42569 2.28% 35343 2.44% 14631745 1.97%
22 1353048 2.86% 1051356 2.88% 359131 2.87% 58575 3.14% 50973 3.52% 17335218 2.34%
23 1587219 3.35% 1274476 3.49% 423873 3.38% 67173 3.60% 58631 4.05% 19994261 2.69%
24 1767440 3.73% 1401909 3.84% 454477 3.63% 74606 4.00% 65156 4.50% 23153800 3.12%
25 1943500 4.11% 1508186 4.13% 509987 4.07% 77535 4.16% 67305 4.65% 22916615 3.09%
26 1836840 3.88% 1426188 3.91% 471960 3.77% 74135 3.98% 64777 4.47% 20419625 2.75%
27 1364312 2.88% 1051701 2.88% 379105 3.03% 54192 2.91% 45844 3.16% 15949584 2.15%
28 1175337 2.48% 930276 2.55% 346730 2.77% 54027 2.90% 42572 2.94% 15749280 2.12%

Hourly usage for February 2009

Hourly Statistics for February 2009
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 27334 765369 1.62% 21441 600357 1.64% 9749 272993 2.18% 3979725 111432287 15.02%
1 18577 520158 1.10% 15326 429128 1.18% 8165 228625 1.82% 2543097 71206706 9.60%
2 14307 400615 0.85% 11992 335776 0.92% 6958 194846 1.56% 360185 10085184 1.36%
3 12891 360969 0.76% 10805 302565 0.83% 6264 175404 1.40% 242183 6781116 0.91%
4 12294 344240 0.73% 10071 282005 0.77% 6238 174691 1.39% 253247 7090922 0.96%
5 12090 338532 0.72% 10014 280401 0.77% 6212 173939 1.39% 296211 8293910 1.12%
6 15948 446547 0.94% 12705 355746 0.97% 7100 198817 1.59% 324422 9083813 1.22%
7 27913 781591 1.65% 21628 605591 1.66% 9573 268060 2.14% 392843 10999592 1.48%
8 57141 1599964 3.38% 43951 1230643 3.37% 17092 478594 3.82% 730952 20466649 2.76%
9 66772 1869642 3.95% 51347 1437727 3.94% 18545 519265 4.14% 929338 26021459 3.51%
10 93576 2620131 5.53% 69363 1942189 5.32% 23716 664058 5.30% 1154889 32336890 4.36%
11 97620 2733370 5.77% 72979 2043430 5.60% 24952 698680 5.58% 1144098 32034742 4.32%
12 98856 2767972 5.85% 74508 2086234 5.72% 24969 699135 5.58% 1152301 32264437 4.35%
13 99130 2775645 5.86% 73108 2047037 5.61% 24433 684147 5.46% 1122260 31423293 4.23%
14 116091 3250549 6.87% 87899 2461188 6.74% 27669 774746 6.18% 1304675 36530900 4.92%
15 124682 3491119 7.37% 94819 2654939 7.27% 29531 826895 6.60% 1407263 39403357 5.31%
16 134441 3764370 7.95% 102140 2859930 7.84% 31105 870949 6.95% 1415669 39638734 5.34%
17 134397 3763129 7.95% 102659 2874469 7.88% 30969 867149 6.92% 1430878 40064584 5.40%
18 123944 3470440 7.33% 96265 2695447 7.39% 29344 821641 6.56% 1369985 38359586 5.17%
19 112562 3151749 6.66% 89139 2495896 6.84% 27644 774032 6.18% 1272773 35637648 4.80%
20 99160 2776486 5.87% 79198 2217550 6.08% 24606 688976 5.50% 1224666 34290652 4.62%
21 85298 2388354 5.05% 68592 1920586 5.26% 22216 622066 4.96% 1011580 28324253 3.82%
22 64383 1802724 3.81% 51382 1438718 3.94% 17829 499212 3.98% 809223 22658250 3.05%
23 41229 1154417 2.44% 32118 899316 2.46% 12611 353125 2.82% 630300 17648402 2.38%

Top 50 of 587953 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 1230285 2.60% 2201066 0.30% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
2 981915 2.07% 298950 0.04% /favicon.ico
3 485097 1.02% 14594726 1.97% /zum-bin/search.cgi
4 335167 0.71% 19830169 2.67% /psm/schach/chess.php
5 274214 0.58% 2402850 0.32% /neu/kopf.html
6 268692 0.57% 1311713 0.18% /
7 263115 0.56% 4069870 0.55% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
8 259986 0.55% 346970 0.05% /wegweiser/
9 206913 0.44% 40749 0.01% /psm/schach/yshout/yshout.php
10 193807 0.41% 302237 0.04% /dwu/umaliko.htm
11 191059 0.40% 7770972 1.05% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php
12 188942 0.40% 126591 0.02% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
13 152879 0.32% 654291 0.09% /dwu/dwu.css
14 136117 0.29% 1167944 0.16% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/
15 129334 0.27% 31390 0.00% /bannerwerbung/common/common_sky.html
16 127060 0.27% 91965 0.01% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
17 114024 0.24% 590475 0.08% /zum_internet/template_styles.css
18 98075 0.21% 4503803 0.61% /zum_internet/show.php3
19 92524 0.20% 587193 0.08% /psm/schach/analyze_comments.php
20 85864 0.18% 26398 0.00% /dwu/dwuicon.ico
21 78580 0.17% 49622 0.01% /psm/schach/css/default.css
22 77987 0.16% 943 0.00% /psm/schach/css/winter.css
23 77810 0.16% 2245 0.00% /psm/schach/css/wm.css
24 73871 0.16% 960 0.00% /psm/schach/css/silvester.css
25 73856 0.16% 5243 0.00% /psm/schach/css/zum.css
26 73855 0.16% 6471 0.00% /psm/schach/css/retro.css
27 73832 0.16% 930 0.00% /psm/schach/css/xmas.css
28 73819 0.16% 2306 0.00% /psm/schach/css/autumn.css
29 73818 0.16% 2193 0.00% /psm/schach/css/psm.css
30 73810 0.16% 2307 0.00% /psm/schach/css/spring.css
31 73803 0.16% 2516 0.00% /psm/schach/css/summer.css
32 73793 0.16% 3230710 0.44% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml
33 73765 0.16% 2575 0.00% /psm/schach/css/basketball.css
34 52213 0.11% 87258 0.01% /zum-bin/edit-pub.cgi
35 51653 0.11% 27927 0.00% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/example.yshout.css
36 51637 0.11% 90 0.00% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/style.css
37 50468 0.11% 247113 0.03% /neu/templates/suche.css
38 50044 0.11% 398988 0.05% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/hotpots/
39 49637 0.10% 1144180 0.15% /dwu/hgrd/dwu4-Werbung.swf
40 47531 0.10% 249477 0.03% /html/
41 47259 0.10% 855080 0.12% /dwu/
42 45158 0.10% 1576612 0.21% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
43 45002 0.10% 1121910 0.15% /psm/schach/mygames.php
44 40249 0.09% 44365 0.01% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/
45 39992 0.08% 3976 0.00% /robots.txt
46 38948 0.08% 185874 0.03% /zum_htdocs/suche.css
47 36718 0.08% 8272 0.00% /gifs/
48 33073 0.07% 120170 0.02% /psm/style.css
49 32607 0.07% 473 0.00% /leer.html
50 32218 0.07% 1047182 0.14% /Faecher/E/brown/magic.pdf

Top 10 of 587953 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 941 0.00% 167298987 22.54% /kff/filme/Fruitflies_VGA.mov
2 335167 0.71% 19830169 2.67% /psm/schach/chess.php
3 485097 1.02% 14594726 1.97% /zum-bin/search.cgi
4 191059 0.40% 7770972 1.05% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php
5 98075 0.21% 4503803 0.61% /zum_internet/show.php3
6 20373 0.04% 4285225 0.58% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/bilder/mathe-blaetter.bmp
7 263115 0.56% 4069870 0.55% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
8 251 0.00% 3291716 0.44% /Faecher/Ch/Schoetschel/Versuche_AnorganischenChemie_Sek.I-Dateien/image049.wmz
9 73793 0.16% 3230710 0.44% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml
10 3577 0.01% 2965154 0.40% /5_2.htm

Top 10 of 48103 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 335167 0.71% 110216 6.09% /psm/schach/chess.php
2 268692 0.57% 73490 4.06% /
3 485097 1.02% 29815 1.65% /zum-bin/search.cgi
4 39992 0.08% 20530 1.13% /robots.txt
5 1230285 2.60% 19437 1.07% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
6 45158 0.10% 17921 0.99% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
7 259986 0.55% 15803 0.87% /wegweiser/
8 47259 0.10% 15388 0.85% /dwu/
9 191059 0.40% 14847 0.82% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php
10 18073 0.04% 12860 0.71% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm

Top 10 of 53331 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1230285 2.60% 239819 13.07% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
2 188942 0.40% 106766 5.82% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
3 259986 0.55% 71500 3.90% /wegweiser/
4 127060 0.27% 50269 2.74% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
5 263115 0.56% 37266 2.03% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
6 129334 0.27% 34280 1.87% /bannerwerbung/common/common_sky.html
7 193807 0.41% 23576 1.29% /dwu/umaliko.htm
8 36718 0.08% 19687 1.07% /gifs/
9 28693 0.06% 17963 0.98% /Faecher/Bio/SA/bilder/
10 268692 0.57% 17080 0.93% /

Top 50 of 1448680 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 912108 1.93% 668507 1.83% 19574421 2.64% 63 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-84.googlebot.com
2 567894 1.20% 15303 0.04% 355690 0.05% 148 0.01% ext8.eon-is.com
3 428569 0.91% 176487 0.48% 8782031 1.18% 2908 0.16% ec2-174-129-152-206.compute-1.amazonaws.com
4 419604 0.89% 28934 0.08% 371833 0.05% 314 0.02% dynamic-200-108.etat.lu
5 232758 0.49% 134942 0.37% 1877298 0.25% 1838 0.10% 24.121.113.82.net.de.o2.com
6 227040 0.48% 212606 0.58% 5868440 0.79% 1584 0.09% llf531053.crawl.yahoo.net
7 194854 0.41% 31833 0.09% 296752 0.04% 3038 0.16% ip-83-99-88-153.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
8 177109 0.37% 167209 0.46% 4962033 0.67% 1396 0.07% llf520183.crawl.yahoo.net
9 156765 0.33% 145609 0.40% 752481 0.10% 241 0.01% crawler6132.ask.com
10 137084 0.29% 127633 0.35% 646052 0.09% 266 0.01% ip-78-137-163-133.dedi.digiweb.ie
11 128502 0.27% 121843 0.33% 2118140 0.29% 114 0.01% spider27.yandex.ru
12 74670 0.16% 22875 0.06% 372239 0.05% 1800 0.10% pc-108-254-83-200.cm.vtr.net
13 68326 0.14% 4838 0.01% 67812 0.01% 76 0.00% 194.154.200.108
14 58815 0.12% 47516 0.13% 1687989 0.23% 99 0.01% llf320045.crawl.yahoo.net
15 58016 0.12% 57190 0.16% 943476 0.13% 107 0.01% 24.106.113.82.net.de.o2.com
16 57652 0.12% 57652 0.16% 427769 0.06% 481 0.03% www
17 51023 0.11% 9317 0.03% 98308 0.01% 917 0.05% ip-83-99-87-54.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
18 50344 0.11% 29513 0.08% 663241 0.09% 195 0.01% rev.147.166.21.81.doruk.net.tr
19 46121 0.10% 41017 0.11% 1825098 0.25% 325 0.02% llf520041.crawl.yahoo.net
20 45377 0.10% 43209 0.12% 572772 0.08% 259 0.01% crawler5008.ask.com
21 42375 0.09% 40015 0.11% 1634570 0.22% 482 0.03% msnbot-65-55-210-78.search.msn.com
22 41987 0.09% 39469 0.11% 858095 0.12% 540 0.03% msnbot-65-55-210-62.search.msn.com
23 41140 0.09% 38601 0.11% 1001972 0.14% 520 0.03% msnbot-65-55-210-63.search.msn.com
24 41030 0.09% 38311 0.10% 1627874 0.22% 543 0.03% msnbot-65-55-210-72.search.msn.com
25 39931 0.08% 38628 0.11% 510000 0.07% 13 0.00% spider26.picsearch.com
26 39843 0.08% 1786 0.00% 47738 0.01% 3 0.00% p5b2ecb42.dip.t-dialin.net
27 39448 0.08% 3306 0.01% 36785 0.00% 95 0.01% p5b26be04.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
28 39280 0.08% 37068 0.10% 1052588 0.14% 554 0.03% msnbot-65-55-210-68.search.msn.com
29 38735 0.08% 36179 0.10% 1117198 0.15% 528 0.03% msnbot-65-55-210-64.search.msn.com
30 38394 0.08% 5838 0.02% 36419 0.00% 259 0.01% p4fe9ade7.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
31 38342 0.08% 3909 0.01% 34060 0.00% 40 0.00% p5b26ab9c.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
32 38311 0.08% 1715 0.00% 48698 0.01% 9 0.00% p5b2edec5.dip.t-dialin.net
33 38006 0.08% 25305 0.07% 1100998 0.15% 4 0.00% 193.175.194.31
34 36648 0.08% 31690 0.09% 855605 0.12% 4 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-36.googlebot.com
35 36443 0.08% 34004 0.09% 1204579 0.16% 586 0.03% msnbot-65-55-210-66.search.msn.com
36 36427 0.08% 34989 0.10% 847507 0.11% 428 0.02% msnbot-65-55-210-79.search.msn.com
37 36243 0.08% 34062 0.09% 1835988 0.25% 518 0.03% msnbot-65-55-210-70.search.msn.com
38 34728 0.07% 28948 0.08% 972394 0.13% 4 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-174.googlebot.com
39 34399 0.07% 29660 0.08% 1271046 0.17% 489 0.03% pd9e3cc20.dip.t-dialin.net
40 34204 0.07% 32019 0.09% 609035 0.08% 574 0.03% msnbot-65-55-210-71.search.msn.com
41 33701 0.07% 31627 0.09% 756852 0.10% 564 0.03% msnbot-65-55-210-67.search.msn.com
42 33548 0.07% 1506 0.00% 47400 0.01% 9 0.00% p57b4c3dd.dip.t-dialin.net
43 33248 0.07% 1518 0.00% 43216 0.01% 6 0.00% p57b4c45a.dip.t-dialin.net
44 32644 0.07% 30891 0.08% 1212988 0.16% 515 0.03% msnbot-65-55-210-61.search.msn.com
45 32505 0.07% 30209 0.08% 1047329 0.14% 527 0.03% msnbot-65-55-210-73.search.msn.com
46 32502 0.07% 1511 0.00% 43775 0.01% 5 0.00% p5b2ee193.dip.t-dialin.net
47 32464 0.07% 6700 0.02% 50737 0.01% 309 0.02% net-93-144-36-213.t2.dsl.vodafone.it
48 32071 0.07% 2843 0.01% 27865 0.00% 102 0.01% p5b26a158.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
49 31955 0.07% 3461 0.01% 37233 0.01% 143 0.01% p5b26b7ea.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
50 30488 0.06% 29322 0.08% 759093 0.10% 409 0.02% msnbot-65-55-210-80.search.msn.com

Top 10 of 1448680 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 1041 0.00% 1041 0.00% 162842719 21.94% 2 0.00% p4fdef7a7.dip.t-dialin.net
2 912108 1.93% 668507 1.83% 19574421 2.64% 63 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-84.googlebot.com
3 428569 0.91% 176487 0.48% 8782031 1.18% 2908 0.16% ec2-174-129-152-206.compute-1.amazonaws.com
4 11971 0.03% 11963 0.03% 6737228 0.91% 5 0.00% 81.198.183.244
5 227040 0.48% 212606 0.58% 5868440 0.79% 1584 0.09% llf531053.crawl.yahoo.net
6 177109 0.37% 167209 0.46% 4962033 0.67% 1396 0.07% llf520183.crawl.yahoo.net
7 1568 0.00% 1519 0.00% 3026660 0.41% 4 0.00% 46.50.220.87.dynamic.jazztel.es
8 29792 0.06% 21439 0.06% 2915916 0.39% 30 0.00% ec2-174-129-112-249.compute-1.amazonaws.com
9 128502 0.27% 121843 0.33% 2118140 0.29% 114 0.01% spider27.yandex.ru
10 6691 0.01% 6616 0.02% 1987083 0.27% 4 0.00% 141.41.42.191

Top 1 of 1 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 1 0.00% 200

Top 3 of 3 Total Usernames
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Username
1 506 0.00% 437 0.00% 211 0.00% 1 0.00% psm
2 11 0.00% 11 0.00% 668 0.00% 4 0.00% jung
3 6 0.00% 6 0.00% 6 0.00% 6 0.00% buchadmin

Top 1 of 1 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 1 0.00% 46599

Usage by Country for February 2009

Top 20 of 171 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 20955795 44.27% 16640807 45.60% 388565426 52.36% Network
2 13473733 28.46% 10656995 29.20% 141596305 19.08% Germany
3 4217228 8.91% 2853308 7.82% 82777097 11.15% US Commercial
4 3708530 7.83% 3061246 8.39% 73485862 9.90% Unresolved/Unknown
5 1220148 2.58% 993267 2.72% 13376716 1.80% Austria
6 905380 1.91% 758435 2.08% 11521042 1.55% Switzerland
7 781414 1.65% 159654 0.44% 2323747 0.31% Luxembourg
8 408350 0.86% 220917 0.61% 3632134 0.49% Italy
9 166288 0.35% 152123 0.42% 3068837 0.41% Russian Federation
10 141326 0.30% 131523 0.36% 687823 0.09% Ireland
11 105273 0.22% 90075 0.25% 1307086 0.18% Netherlands
12 93120 0.20% 85786 0.24% 1231049 0.17% US Educational
13 77009 0.16% 48636 0.13% 979388 0.13% Turkey
14 72390 0.15% 60456 0.17% 757844 0.10% Belgium
15 71655 0.15% 63520 0.17% 1527678 0.21% Poland
16 67176 0.14% 60696 0.17% 813962 0.11% France
17 62432 0.13% 44538 0.12% 771899 0.10% Estonia
18 58346 0.12% 52107 0.14% 1150694 0.16% Hungary
19 53582 0.11% 48233 0.13% 524243 0.07% Non-Profit Organization
20 53050 0.11% 49490 0.14% 461318 0.06% United Kingdom


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.01