Usage Statistics for www.zum.de

Summary Period: March 2009
Generated 01-Apr-2009 23:34 CEST


Erläuterungen zur Statistik




[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Users] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for March 2009
Total Hits 53502325
Total Files 42176681
Total Pages 13218052
Total Visits 2137280
Total KBytes 674694290
Total Unique Sites 1712397
Total Unique URLs 587831
Total Unique Referrers 1
Total Unique Usernames 6
Total Unique User Agents 1
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 71911 191689
Hits per Day 1725881 2166986
Files per Day 1360538 1697660
Pages per Day 426388 536607
Visits per Day 68944 85621
KBytes per Day 21764332 26366508
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 224
Code 200 - OK 42176681
Code 206 - Partial Content 351254
Code 300 - Multiple Choices 34955
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 778999
Code 302 - Found 2953614
Code 304 - Not Modified 7143394
Code 400 - Bad Request 309
Code 401 - Unauthorized 104
Code 403 - Forbidden 897
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 50046
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 214
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 11630
Code 501 - Not Implemented 4

Daily usage for March 2009

Daily Statistics for March 2009
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 1790936 3.35% 1453196 3.45% 462178 3.50% 81371 3.81% 69632 4.07% 20714029 3.07%
2 2028571 3.79% 1650343 3.91% 500744 3.79% 84521 3.95% 77204 4.51% 24418431 3.62%
3 2120088 3.96% 1677635 3.98% 536607 4.06% 82440 3.86% 76280 4.45% 26227656 3.89%
4 1963893 3.67% 1583975 3.76% 478063 3.62% 79410 3.72% 74542 4.35% 23284752 3.45%
5 1995113 3.73% 1546776 3.67% 491794 3.72% 75575 3.54% 70314 4.11% 22685877 3.36%
6 1325679 2.48% 1033210 2.45% 354051 2.68% 50192 2.35% 46480 2.71% 16049150 2.38%
7 1163985 2.18% 917501 2.18% 307058 2.32% 46191 2.16% 43647 2.55% 15244038 2.26%
8 1855136 3.47% 1478771 3.51% 458383 3.47% 77834 3.64% 72191 4.22% 21381874 3.17%
9 2047576 3.83% 1631739 3.87% 487978 3.69% 81492 3.81% 75783 4.43% 23159692 3.43%
10 2109253 3.94% 1615233 3.83% 486917 3.68% 81208 3.80% 76453 4.46% 25520771 3.78%
11 1979782 3.70% 1598725 3.79% 503733 3.81% 77541 3.63% 71964 4.20% 24287016 3.60%
12 1828692 3.42% 1455232 3.45% 450270 3.41% 71681 3.35% 67305 3.93% 21570351 3.20%
13 1316355 2.46% 974800 2.31% 357603 2.71% 45756 2.14% 43170 2.52% 16808142 2.49%
14 1001948 1.87% 806091 1.91% 278792 2.11% 42036 1.97% 40740 2.38% 13270049 1.97%
15 1785629 3.34% 1433165 3.40% 421233 3.19% 74463 3.48% 71777 4.19% 23943727 3.55%
16 1994867 3.73% 1586341 3.76% 470182 3.56% 79441 3.72% 71414 4.17% 25466380 3.77%
17 1953826 3.65% 1525363 3.62% 455702 3.45% 76877 3.60% 68562 4.00% 23812645 3.53%
18 1867218 3.49% 1458801 3.46% 436612 3.30% 74527 3.49% 66397 3.88% 26359032 3.91%
19 1754000 3.28% 1386694 3.29% 425988 3.22% 71101 3.33% 63390 3.70% 23452457 3.48%
20 1321077 2.47% 1014647 2.41% 346780 2.62% 46817 2.19% 41666 2.43% 22161166 3.28%
21 1042217 1.95% 805250 1.91% 278315 2.11% 42848 2.00% 38292 2.24% 16612964 2.46%
22 1743961 3.26% 1398594 3.32% 430876 3.26% 74775 3.50% 67527 3.94% 20972962 3.11%
23 2166986 4.05% 1697660 4.03% 515145 3.90% 83281 3.90% 74455 4.35% 26366508 3.91%
24 2074451 3.88% 1674985 3.97% 488895 3.70% 82549 3.86% 74806 4.37% 25987916 3.85%
25 2082446 3.89% 1625617 3.85% 492164 3.72% 85621 4.01% 75963 4.44% 24199130 3.59%
26 1839579 3.44% 1442559 3.42% 443414 3.35% 72289 3.38% 65158 3.81% 21317444 3.16%
27 1268782 2.37% 975325 2.31% 336324 2.54% 46080 2.16% 40393 2.36% 17219037 2.55%
28 1082696 2.02% 803163 1.90% 279613 2.12% 44629 2.09% 39117 2.28% 17542167 2.60%
29 1527045 2.85% 1222102 2.90% 385411 2.92% 66037 3.09% 59816 3.49% 21135742 3.13%
30 1812007 3.39% 1389237 3.29% 442571 3.35% 71835 3.36% 63328 3.70% 22085573 3.27%
31 1658531 3.10% 1313951 3.12% 414656 3.14% 68667 3.21% 60339 3.52% 21437612 3.18%

Hourly usage for March 2009

Hourly Statistics for March 2009
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 25542 791831 1.48% 20204 626340 1.49% 8553 265165 2.01% 433651 13443179 1.99%
1 17566 544557 1.02% 14658 454410 1.08% 7601 235649 1.78% 333563 10340442 1.53%
2 13214 409641 0.77% 11074 343308 0.81% 6664 206600 1.56% 258865 8024804 1.19%
3 11484 356017 0.67% 9732 301693 0.72% 5855 181527 1.37% 238645 7398004 1.10%
4 10486 325088 0.61% 8903 276011 0.65% 5737 177857 1.35% 242186 7507759 1.11%
5 11320 350930 0.66% 9441 292698 0.69% 5878 182247 1.38% 233232 7230201 1.07%
6 16341 506585 0.95% 12913 400328 0.95% 6910 214239 1.62% 291938 9050088 1.34%
7 30485 945060 1.77% 24115 747589 1.77% 9864 305795 2.31% 447078 13859427 2.05%
8 63703 1974796 3.69% 49422 1532107 3.63% 17384 538930 4.08% 755373 23416560 3.47%
9 68329 2118199 3.96% 53606 1661792 3.94% 18334 568377 4.30% 837788 25971413 3.85%
10 92327 2862157 5.35% 70841 2196091 5.21% 22851 708392 5.36% 1082506 33557696 4.97%
11 96059 2977844 5.57% 73636 2282741 5.41% 23391 725132 5.49% 1127157 34941879 5.18%
12 99509 3084787 5.77% 75931 2353885 5.58% 23678 734041 5.55% 1211892 37568661 5.57%
13 98339 3048518 5.70% 74947 2323376 5.51% 22881 709316 5.37% 1201381 37242820 5.52%
14 114881 3561333 6.66% 91082 2823564 6.69% 26205 812357 6.15% 1423659 44133421 6.54%
15 125505 3890679 7.27% 99115 3072595 7.29% 28053 869644 6.58% 1513711 46925045 6.96%
16 134122 4157793 7.77% 106397 3298317 7.82% 29310 908628 6.87% 1517642 47046907 6.97%
17 137338 4257489 7.96% 109717 3401234 8.06% 29781 923221 6.98% 1634877 50681188 7.51%
18 129464 4013406 7.50% 102547 3178962 7.54% 28046 869429 6.58% 1498728 46460579 6.89%
19 120790 3744505 7.00% 96451 2990005 7.09% 26437 819557 6.20% 1564931 48512864 7.19%
20 110015 3410469 6.37% 87964 2726898 6.47% 24642 763924 5.78% 1323540 41029751 6.08%
21 91040 2822243 5.27% 73214 2269648 5.38% 20863 646775 4.89% 1160704 35981814 5.33%
22 68105 2111277 3.95% 53367 1654400 3.92% 16735 518793 3.92% 867048 26878478 3.98%
23 39907 1237121 2.31% 31248 968689 2.30% 10724 332457 2.52% 564236 17491308 2.59%

Top 50 of 587831 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 1190778 2.23% 363789 0.05% /favicon.ico
2 483786 0.90% 14613238 2.17% /zum-bin/search.cgi
3 371601 0.69% 21987459 3.26% /psm/schach/chess.php
4 326826 0.61% 5061369 0.75% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
5 325741 0.61% 1790446 0.27% /
6 322648 0.60% 2675199 0.40% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/
7 319499 0.60% 426420 0.06% /wegweiser/
8 255550 0.48% 398534 0.06% /dwu/umaliko.htm
9 255447 0.48% 2238435 0.33% /neu/kopf.html
10 233003 0.44% 40486 0.01% /psm/schach/yshout/yshout.php
11 208882 0.39% 138598 0.02% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
12 197335 0.37% 842560 0.12% /dwu/dwu.css
13 152820 0.29% 110669 0.02% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
14 131523 0.25% 31483 0.00% /bannerwerbung/common/common_sky.html
15 125907 0.24% 5840624 0.87% /zum_internet/show.php3
16 115067 0.22% 575087 0.09% /zum_internet/template_styles.css
17 111824 0.21% 34404 0.01% /dwu/dwuicon.ico
18 94712 0.18% 169480 0.03% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
19 82435 0.15% 513901 0.08% /psm/schach/analyze_comments.php
20 80056 0.15% 2406161 0.36% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php
21 69366 0.13% 556640 0.08% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/hotpots/
22 65183 0.12% 1510162 0.22% /dwu/hgrd/dwu4-Werbung.swf
23 64708 0.12% 1170074 0.17% /dwu/
24 64669 0.12% 102658 0.02% /psm/schach/css/default.css
25 62210 0.12% 1618 0.00% /psm/schach/css/winter.css
26 62122 0.12% 3849 0.00% /psm/schach/css/wm.css
27 60932 0.11% 3975 0.00% /psm/schach/css/autumn.css
28 60930 0.11% 11114 0.00% /psm/schach/css/retro.css
29 60902 0.11% 4335 0.00% /psm/schach/css/summer.css
30 60887 0.11% 3756 0.00% /psm/schach/css/psm.css
31 60875 0.11% 3943 0.00% /psm/schach/css/spring.css
32 60864 0.11% 1637 0.00% /psm/schach/css/silvester.css
33 60855 0.11% 1589 0.00% /psm/schach/css/xmas.css
34 60821 0.11% 4431 0.00% /psm/schach/css/basketball.css
35 60730 0.11% 8928 0.00% /psm/schach/css/zum.css
36 56295 0.11% 281240 0.04% /neu/templates/suche.css
37 52439 0.10% 62723 0.01% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/
38 45260 0.08% 10323 0.00% /gifs/
39 44729 0.08% 1159091 0.17% /psm/schach/mygames.php
40 43626 0.08% 209769 0.03% /zum_htdocs/suche.css
41 43254 0.08% 1539776 0.23% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
42 41217 0.08% 52198 0.01% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/example.yshout.css
43 41216 0.08% 168 0.00% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/style.css
44 41031 0.08% 33591 0.00% /Faecher/Bio/SA/css/arial.css
45 40976 0.08% 4106 0.00% /robots.txt
46 40689 0.08% 1781327 0.26% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml
47 39949 0.07% 144630 0.02% /psm/style.css
48 37974 0.07% 63367 0.01% /zum-bin/edit-pub.cgi
49 37436 0.07% 574956 0.09% /dwu/uma.htm
50 36693 0.07% 34433 0.01% /Faecher/Bio/SA/bilder/

Top 10 of 587831 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 371601 0.69% 21987459 3.26% /psm/schach/chess.php
2 483786 0.90% 14613238 2.17% /zum-bin/search.cgi
3 125907 0.24% 5840624 0.87% /zum_internet/show.php3
4 25121 0.05% 5329621 0.79% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/bilder/mathe-blaetter.bmp
5 326826 0.61% 5061369 0.75% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
6 6067 0.01% 5034012 0.75% /5_2.htm
7 379 0.00% 4844296 0.72% /Faecher/Ch/Schoetschel/Versuche_AnorganischenChemie_Sek.I-Dateien/image049.wmz
8 20 0.00% 4735572 0.70% /kff/filme/Fruitflies_VGA.mov
9 1045 0.00% 3811409 0.56% /kff/filme/female_fight.mp4
10 14528 0.03% 3323059 0.49% /Faecher/P/Bay/Kra/software/GALTON.ZIP

Top 10 of 52554 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 325741 0.61% 89465 4.32% /
2 483786 0.90% 33210 1.60% /zum-bin/search.cgi
3 40976 0.08% 23807 1.15% /robots.txt
4 319499 0.60% 20825 1.01% /wegweiser/
5 64708 0.12% 20583 0.99% /dwu/
6 23188 0.04% 16661 0.80% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
7 80056 0.15% 12900 0.62% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php
8 69366 0.13% 12420 0.60% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/hotpots/
9 322648 0.60% 11622 0.56% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/
10 52439 0.10% 10454 0.50% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/

Top 10 of 63914 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 208882 0.39% 118053 5.68% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
2 319499 0.60% 90145 4.34% /wegweiser/
3 152820 0.29% 63962 3.08% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
4 326826 0.61% 49456 2.38% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
5 131523 0.25% 32683 1.57% /bannerwerbung/common/common_sky.html
6 255550 0.48% 30265 1.46% /dwu/umaliko.htm
7 45260 0.08% 26001 1.25% /gifs/
8 36693 0.07% 22911 1.10% /Faecher/Bio/SA/bilder/
9 325741 0.61% 20118 0.97% /
10 23188 0.04% 16585 0.80% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm

Top 50 of 1712397 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 1333040 2.49% 1049394 2.49% 24299548 3.60% 5471 0.26% crawl-66-249-72-84.googlebot.com
2 454267 0.85% 23501 0.06% 410359 0.06% 449 0.02% dynamic-200-108.etat.lu
3 249836 0.47% 5993 0.01% 193473 0.03% 121 0.01% ext8.eon-is.com
4 145903 0.27% 139423 0.33% 2475085 0.37% 59 0.00% spider27.yandex.ru
5 128588 0.24% 114009 0.27% 4333163 0.64% 955 0.04% llf531103.crawl.yahoo.net
6 113033 0.21% 20978 0.05% 275789 0.04% 159 0.01% ip-83-99-87-54.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
7 112405 0.21% 102902 0.24% 609294 0.09% 383 0.02% crawler6132.ask.com
8 104266 0.19% 95179 0.23% 576506 0.09% 406 0.02% ip-78-137-163-133.dedi.digiweb.ie
9 91906 0.17% 79897 0.19% 3358994 0.50% 713 0.03% llf531224.crawl.yahoo.net
10 80649 0.15% 10673 0.03% 324357 0.05% 156 0.01% ip-88-152-77-64.unitymediagroup.de
11 74225 0.14% 63385 0.15% 723416 0.11% 82 0.00% cache9-ffm-vpn.arcor-ip.de
12 73600 0.14% 62321 0.15% 1469742 0.22% 3 0.00% crawl-66-249-71-161.googlebot.com
13 71993 0.13% 63433 0.15% 2435459 0.36% 493 0.02% llf531152.crawl.yahoo.net
14 66649 0.12% 66649 0.16% 493531 0.07% 479 0.02% www
15 65880 0.12% 41135 0.10% 994278 0.15% 231 0.01% rev.147.166.21.81.doruk.net.tr
16 58834 0.11% 56613 0.13% 691300 0.10% 325 0.02% crawler5008.ask.com
17 57138 0.11% 51002 0.12% 766500 0.11% 601 0.03% crawl3.dotnetdotcom.org
18 56974 0.11% 10529 0.02% 309937 0.05% 80 0.00% 80.243.172.30
19 50858 0.10% 2380 0.01% 31924 0.00% 43 0.00% 194.154.200.108
20 50834 0.10% 8883 0.02% 105393 0.02% 25 0.00% ip-87-240-202-104.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
21 49403 0.09% 5889 0.01% 37791 0.01% 4 0.00% p4feb9c69.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
22 48889 0.09% 28002 0.07% 192943 0.03% 2533 0.12% draco.udag.de
23 48546 0.09% 27482 0.07% 191439 0.03% 2631 0.12% orion.udag.de
24 45414 0.08% 36462 0.09% 407359 0.06% 188 0.01% filter.th.schule.de
25 45071 0.08% 39890 0.09% 1466006 0.22% 309 0.01% llf531347.crawl.yahoo.net
26 42339 0.08% 27458 0.07% 519800 0.08% 271 0.01% ip-88-207-226-21.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
27 40374 0.08% 39858 0.09% 902760 0.13% 1064 0.05% static-87-245-38-185.teleos-web.de
28 39387 0.07% 37975 0.09% 1103492 0.16% 359 0.02% msnbot-65-55-210-65.search.msn.com
29 39125 0.07% 37611 0.09% 971374 0.14% 582 0.03% msnbot-65-55-210-62.search.msn.com
30 38774 0.07% 29962 0.07% 536435 0.08% 229 0.01% wwwproxy4.belwue.de
31 38528 0.07% 37060 0.09% 893152 0.13% 580 0.03% msnbot-65-55-210-63.search.msn.com
32 38002 0.07% 36713 0.09% 1210933 0.18% 584 0.03% msnbot-65-55-210-69.search.msn.com
33 36521 0.07% 25529 0.06% 1133318 0.17% 3 0.00% 193.175.194.31
34 36488 0.07% 34293 0.08% 664962 0.10% 2 0.00% p5488f5e9.dip.t-dialin.net
35 36186 0.07% 27355 0.06% 457179 0.07% 241 0.01% wwwproxy1.belwue.de
36 34116 0.06% 21751 0.05% 563558 0.08% 708 0.03% pc-108-254-83-200.cm.vtr.net
37 32869 0.06% 3668 0.01% 18545 0.00% 37 0.00% p4fd77f19.dip.t-dialin.net
38 32051 0.06% 796 0.00% 38707 0.01% 3 0.00% p5b2ec559.dip.t-dialin.net
39 31950 0.06% 781 0.00% 39309 0.01% 5 0.00% p5b2edc2b.dip.t-dialin.net
40 31668 0.06% 19422 0.05% 791777 0.12% 1330 0.06% 95.68.37.134
41 31364 0.06% 24627 0.06% 577737 0.09% 226 0.01% wwwproxy3.belwue.de
42 31309 0.06% 30042 0.07% 936970 0.14% 614 0.03% msnbot-65-55-210-72.search.msn.com
43 30333 0.06% 29155 0.07% 825432 0.12% 547 0.03% msnbot-65-55-210-64.search.msn.com
44 30159 0.06% 4520 0.01% 51933 0.01% 46 0.00% statdsl-085-016-070-054.ewe-ip-backbone.de
45 29948 0.06% 26145 0.06% 879955 0.13% 204 0.01% llf531307.crawl.yahoo.net
46 29128 0.05% 27907 0.07% 851104 0.13% 423 0.02% msnbot-65-55-210-66.search.msn.com
47 28740 0.05% 27531 0.07% 825424 0.12% 200 0.01% fw.bildung.hessen.de
48 28454 0.05% 22181 0.05% 548909 0.08% 236 0.01% wwwproxy2.belwue.de
49 28173 0.05% 27144 0.06% 781868 0.12% 612 0.03% msnbot-65-55-210-67.search.msn.com
50 28005 0.05% 25760 0.06% 338297 0.05% 64 0.00% spider26.picsearch.com

Top 10 of 1712397 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 1333040 2.49% 1049394 2.49% 24299548 3.60% 5471 0.26% crawl-66-249-72-84.googlebot.com
2 128588 0.24% 114009 0.27% 4333163 0.64% 955 0.04% llf531103.crawl.yahoo.net
3 91906 0.17% 79897 0.19% 3358994 0.50% 713 0.03% llf531224.crawl.yahoo.net
4 14490 0.03% 14481 0.03% 3314387 0.49% 0 0.00% 188.red-88-2-65.staticip.rima-tde.net
5 2048 0.00% 2041 0.00% 2865472 0.42% 8 0.00% host219-119-dynamic.10-79-r.retail.telecomitalia.it
6 145903 0.27% 139423 0.33% 2475085 0.37% 59 0.00% spider27.yandex.ru
7 71993 0.13% 63433 0.15% 2435459 0.36% 493 0.02% llf531152.crawl.yahoo.net
8 17074 0.03% 15580 0.04% 2362918 0.35% 17 0.00% slovo13.yandex.ru
9 534 0.00% 510 0.00% 2036688 0.30% 1 0.00% 80-121-6-68.adsl.highway.telekom.at
10 14066 0.03% 11817 0.03% 1868819 0.28% 14 0.00% slovo11.yandex.ru

Top 1 of 1 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 1 0.00% 200

Top 6 of 6 Total Usernames
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Username
1 1184 0.00% 863 0.00% 417 0.00% 1 0.00% psm
2 137 0.00% 137 0.00% 2572 0.00% 7 0.00% zum
3 98 0.00% 72 0.00% 234 0.00% 1 0.00% webquest
4 28 0.00% 7 0.00% 29 0.00% 1 0.00% leupold
5 13 0.00% 13 0.00% 893 0.00% 6 0.00% jung
6 4 0.00% 4 0.00% 4 0.00% 4 0.00% buchadmin

Top 1 of 1 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 1 0.00% 46599

Usage by Country for March 2009

Top 20 of 173 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 24663511 46.10% 19693457 46.69% 276706525 41.01% Network
2 15051780 28.13% 12052097 28.58% 167466292 24.82% Germany
3 4522352 8.45% 3693048 8.76% 74340436 11.02% Unresolved/Unknown
4 3521110 6.58% 2789551 6.61% 71513205 10.60% US Commercial
5 1660844 3.10% 1355258 3.21% 22978119 3.41% Austria
6 1091259 2.04% 928093 2.20% 16881267 2.50% Switzerland
7 742597 1.39% 146624 0.35% 2344936 0.35% Luxembourg
8 298481 0.56% 229946 0.55% 15363011 2.28% Russian Federation
9 259955 0.49% 170493 0.40% 5529702 0.82% Italy
10 128700 0.24% 110031 0.26% 1888494 0.28% Netherlands
11 109820 0.21% 100322 0.24% 632698 0.09% Ireland
12 97610 0.18% 87862 0.21% 1900250 0.28% Poland
13 94173 0.18% 83988 0.20% 1069554 0.16% Non-Profit Organization
14 88181 0.16% 58753 0.14% 1220254 0.18% Turkey
15 82270 0.15% 74660 0.18% 1182053 0.18% US Educational
16 77301 0.14% 69256 0.16% 958449 0.14% France
17 75818 0.14% 63523 0.15% 870211 0.13% Belgium
18 75129 0.14% 66838 0.16% 889345 0.13% Hungary
19 61079 0.11% 56823 0.13% 551645 0.08% United Kingdom
20 56098 0.10% 49174 0.12% 1031427 0.15% Czech Republic


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.01