Usage Statistics for www.zum.de

Summary Period: May 2009
Generated 01-Jun-2009 23:33 CEST


Erläuterungen zur Statistik




[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Users] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for May 2009
Total Hits 43348724
Total Files 33869129
Total Pages 10895070
Total Visits 1885269
Total KBytes 605117171
Total Unique Sites 1411767
Total Unique URLs 582010
Total Unique Referrers 1
Total Unique Usernames 4
Total Unique User Agents 1
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 58264 204256
Hits per Day 1398345 2271212
Files per Day 1092552 1762692
Pages per Day 351453 603523
Visits per Day 60815 105440
KBytes per Day 19519909 66718940
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 122
Code 200 - OK 33869129
Code 206 - Partial Content 294368
Code 300 - Multiple Choices 61884
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 599814
Code 302 - Found 2623645
Code 304 - Not Modified 5851174
Code 400 - Bad Request 2008
Code 401 - Unauthorized 69
Code 403 - Forbidden 1133
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 35913
Code 412 - Precondition Failed 1
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 288
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 9165
Code 503 - Service Unavailable 11

Daily usage for May 2009

Daily Statistics for May 2009
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 941998 2.17% 718086 2.12% 237914 2.18% 41451 2.20% 34893 2.47% 12222585 2.02%
2 927398 2.14% 726211 2.14% 229018 2.10% 40453 2.15% 34875 2.47% 11596838 1.92%
3 2042613 4.71% 1436606 4.24% 580528 5.33% 80367 4.26% 62842 4.45% 24043131 3.97%
4 2271212 5.24% 1762692 5.20% 603523 5.54% 105440 5.59% 73057 5.17% 28652850 4.74%
5 2005952 4.63% 1612961 4.76% 475116 4.36% 83258 4.42% 72768 5.15% 22524861 3.72%
6 1922977 4.44% 1530851 4.52% 456755 4.19% 80434 4.27% 70098 4.97% 23199937 3.83%
7 1674243 3.86% 1301448 3.84% 397019 3.64% 69092 3.66% 60633 4.29% 21197446 3.50%
8 1172999 2.71% 913348 2.70% 310595 2.85% 47256 2.51% 40580 2.87% 18037891 2.98%
9 887119 2.05% 708029 2.09% 235934 2.17% 40956 2.17% 35959 2.55% 12364951 2.04%
10 1348789 3.11% 1096032 3.24% 314921 2.89% 65536 3.48% 57546 4.08% 16619265 2.75%
11 1944206 4.49% 1518284 4.48% 454931 4.18% 84404 4.48% 72950 5.17% 22762231 3.76%
12 1877464 4.33% 1509426 4.46% 451569 4.14% 80494 4.27% 69978 4.96% 23164072 3.83%
13 1799346 4.15% 1463667 4.32% 441047 4.05% 79402 4.21% 67722 4.80% 21861250 3.61%
14 1638345 3.78% 1309498 3.87% 404525 3.71% 71341 3.78% 60763 4.30% 19223768 3.18%
15 1258699 2.90% 941143 2.78% 359133 3.30% 49560 2.63% 41268 2.92% 18113467 2.99%
16 926053 2.14% 720702 2.13% 243530 2.24% 43193 2.29% 37012 2.62% 11744150 1.94%
17 1486845 3.43% 1186563 3.50% 352656 3.24% 68006 3.61% 60192 4.26% 20174909 3.33%
18 1769692 4.08% 1429431 4.22% 413344 3.79% 77996 4.14% 67341 4.77% 22145094 3.66%
19 1551140 3.58% 1245204 3.68% 381538 3.50% 69475 3.69% 59466 4.21% 20132682 3.33%
20 1061250 2.45% 804101 2.37% 290103 2.66% 44903 2.38% 37171 2.63% 18709043 3.09%
21 884600 2.04% 701172 2.07% 246443 2.26% 42232 2.24% 37308 2.64% 13439333 2.22%
22 917560 2.12% 707423 2.09% 242943 2.23% 41992 2.23% 37058 2.62% 12049440 1.99%
23 792357 1.83% 592275 1.75% 209440 1.92% 35581 1.89% 31405 2.22% 11690249 1.93%
24 1260997 2.91% 989444 2.92% 309021 2.84% 59167 3.14% 52092 3.69% 18820208 3.11%
25 1547519 3.57% 1209669 3.57% 374436 3.44% 67074 3.56% 58154 4.12% 18857358 3.12%
26 1629618 3.76% 1308203 3.86% 391723 3.60% 72076 3.82% 62958 4.46% 19417189 3.21%
27 1710550 3.95% 1324844 3.91% 403676 3.71% 72710 3.86% 62717 4.44% 66718940 11.03%
28 1548416 3.57% 1207305 3.56% 372510 3.42% 65750 3.49% 56854 4.03% 19917333 3.29%
29 1016023 2.34% 731487 2.16% 269193 2.47% 39469 2.09% 32670 2.31% 11623069 1.92%
30 723408 1.67% 538503 1.59% 207119 1.90% 31337 1.66% 25775 1.83% 11813084 1.95%
31 809336 1.87% 624521 1.84% 234867 2.16% 37190 1.97% 31237 2.21% 12280548 2.03%

Hourly usage for May 2009

Hourly Statistics for May 2009
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 24378 755731 1.74% 18190 563894 1.66% 8828 273668 2.51% 387113 12000501 1.98%
1 15394 477227 1.10% 12329 382201 1.13% 6338 196498 1.80% 302109 9365382 1.55%
2 12493 387285 0.89% 9691 300430 0.89% 5691 176428 1.62% 283989 8803667 1.45%
3 11250 348761 0.80% 8649 268134 0.79% 5642 174905 1.61% 421842 13077098 2.16%
4 9535 295609 0.68% 7465 231441 0.68% 4638 143783 1.32% 416289 12904966 2.13%
5 10402 322475 0.74% 7863 243779 0.72% 4920 152549 1.40% 470025 14570783 2.41%
6 16612 514996 1.19% 12011 372370 1.10% 6133 190142 1.75% 539620 16728229 2.76%
7 28054 869679 2.01% 20068 622126 1.84% 8174 253415 2.33% 623489 19328160 3.19%
8 52824 1637551 3.78% 40338 1250501 3.69% 14099 437078 4.01% 889508 27574755 4.56%
9 58939 1827136 4.21% 45273 1403483 4.14% 15582 483047 4.43% 754558 23391308 3.87%
10 76875 2383155 5.50% 60606 1878795 5.55% 19413 601807 5.52% 930582 28848038 4.77%
11 82605 2560768 5.91% 64126 1987922 5.87% 20484 635016 5.83% 1037891 32174606 5.32%
12 82540 2558745 5.90% 63823 1978540 5.84% 19734 611783 5.62% 1110753 34433328 5.69%
13 77161 2392019 5.52% 60395 1872270 5.53% 18292 567061 5.20% 1037590 32165289 5.32%
14 91537 2837649 6.55% 72201 2238239 6.61% 20751 643283 5.90% 1075601 33343633 5.51%
15 95888 2972534 6.86% 76853 2382444 7.03% 21687 672309 6.17% 1151358 35692092 5.90%
16 99314 3078763 7.10% 79543 2465833 7.28% 22126 685936 6.30% 1214447 37647845 6.22%
17 99630 3088555 7.12% 78903 2446012 7.22% 21558 668322 6.13% 1240672 38460832 6.36%
18 93349 2893833 6.68% 75466 2339463 6.91% 21272 659437 6.05% 1146256 35533926 5.87%
19 91407 2833643 6.54% 72310 2241610 6.62% 20508 635778 5.84% 1101997 34161914 5.65%
20 87538 2713704 6.26% 68097 2111011 6.23% 20285 628836 5.77% 1082613 33561018 5.55%
21 79335 2459393 5.67% 61765 1914733 5.65% 18426 571209 5.24% 958475 29712729 4.91%
22 62980 1952399 4.50% 47530 1473442 4.35% 15827 490663 4.50% 809638 25098780 4.15%
23 38294 1187114 2.74% 29046 900456 2.66% 11036 342117 3.14% 533493 16538290 2.73%

Top 50 of 582010 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 993949 2.29% 303251 0.05% /favicon.ico
2 473704 1.09% 14211645 2.35% /zum-bin/search.cgi
3 323843 0.75% 19368863 3.20% /psm/schach/chess.php
4 266530 0.61% 355671 0.06% /wegweiser/
5 258974 0.60% 4083036 0.67% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
6 220956 0.51% 1253149 0.21% /
7 186688 0.43% 291152 0.05% /dwu/umaliko.htm
8 182329 0.42% 30458 0.01% /psm/schach/yshout/yshout.php
9 176071 0.41% 1542836 0.25% /neu/kopf.html
10 172224 0.40% 116042 0.02% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
11 147992 0.34% 639011 0.11% /dwu/dwu.css
12 118781 0.27% 5399545 0.89% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php
13 115821 0.27% 83880 0.01% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
14 92085 0.21% 22290 0.00% /bannerwerbung/common/common_sky.html
15 88207 0.20% 27096 0.00% /dwu/dwuicon.ico
16 86883 0.20% 3652955 0.60% /zum_internet/show.php3
17 78209 0.18% 398987 0.07% /zum_internet/template_styles.css
18 68926 0.16% 115263 0.02% /zum-bin/edit-pub.cgi
19 64545 0.15% 585810 0.10% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/
20 63664 0.15% 101890 0.02% /psm/schach/css/default.css
21 63647 0.15% 462866 0.08% /psm/schach/analyze_comments.php
22 58179 0.13% 1560 0.00% /psm/schach/css/winter.css
23 58115 0.13% 3710 0.00% /psm/schach/css/wm.css
24 57950 0.13% 291684 0.05% /neu/templates/suche.css
25 57065 0.13% 462470 0.08% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/hotpots/
26 56186 0.13% 1593 0.00% /psm/schach/css/silvester.css
27 56125 0.13% 10815 0.00% /psm/schach/css/retro.css
28 56120 0.13% 3831 0.00% /psm/schach/css/autumn.css
29 56059 0.13% 1540 0.00% /psm/schach/css/xmas.css
30 56057 0.13% 3646 0.00% /psm/schach/css/psm.css
31 56052 0.13% 4187 0.00% /psm/schach/css/summer.css
32 56048 0.13% 3835 0.00% /psm/schach/css/spring.css
33 56007 0.13% 8714 0.00% /psm/schach/css/zum.css
34 55949 0.13% 4261 0.00% /psm/schach/css/basketball.css
35 49290 0.11% 892146 0.15% /dwu/
36 46960 0.11% 1092444 0.18% /dwu/hgrd/dwu4-Werbung.swf
37 41146 0.09% 4124 0.00% /robots.txt
38 39304 0.09% 1475586 0.24% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
39 39279 0.09% 168 0.00% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/style.css
40 39260 0.09% 52207 0.01% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/example.yshout.css
41 37026 0.09% 990395 0.16% /psm/schach/mygames.php
42 36948 0.09% 8483 0.00% /gifs/
43 36307 0.08% 44140 0.01% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/
44 35594 0.08% 29573 0.00% /Faecher/Bio/SA/css/arial.css
45 31974 0.07% 30154 0.00% /Faecher/Bio/SA/bilder/
46 31754 0.07% 115865 0.02% /psm/style.css
47 31731 0.07% 155685 0.03% /zum_htdocs/suche.css
48 31572 0.07% 1874242 0.31% /stueber/lindman/
49 29993 0.07% 19814 0.00% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/Novellen/novelle.css
50 28683 0.07% 22212 0.00% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/css/standard-hh.css

Top 10 of 582010 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 323843 0.75% 19368863 3.20% /psm/schach/chess.php
2 473704 1.09% 14211645 2.35% /zum-bin/search.cgi
3 8195 0.02% 6990788 1.16% /5_2.htm
4 118781 0.27% 5399545 0.89% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php
5 258974 0.60% 4083036 0.67% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
6 18818 0.04% 4036475 0.67% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/bilder/mathe-blaetter.bmp
7 86883 0.20% 3652955 0.60% /zum_internet/show.php3
8 265 0.00% 3383442 0.56% /Faecher/Ch/Schoetschel/Versuche_AnorganischenChemie_Sek.I-Dateien/image049.wmz
9 478 0.00% 2690034 0.44% /Faecher/P/Bay/Kra/home/videos/glaeser_akustik.avi
10 9 0.00% 2506946 0.41% /kff/filme/Fruitflies_VGA.mov

Top 10 of 64728 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 220956 0.51% 63507 3.48% /
2 473704 1.09% 44478 2.44% /zum-bin/search.cgi
3 41146 0.09% 27223 1.49% /robots.txt
4 118781 0.27% 21713 1.19% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php
5 266530 0.61% 20468 1.12% /wegweiser/
6 31572 0.07% 19744 1.08% /stueber/lindman/
7 49290 0.11% 16429 0.90% /dwu/
8 16381 0.04% 11661 0.64% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
9 57065 0.13% 11061 0.61% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/hotpots/
10 18599 0.04% 8126 0.45% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/hotpots/satzglieder1.htm

Top 10 of 73389 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 172224 0.40% 97735 5.35% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
2 266530 0.61% 83118 4.55% /wegweiser/
3 115821 0.27% 52392 2.87% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
4 258974 0.60% 39297 2.15% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
5 473704 1.09% 25927 1.42% /zum-bin/search.cgi
6 186688 0.43% 23500 1.29% /dwu/umaliko.htm
7 92085 0.21% 23424 1.28% /bannerwerbung/common/common_sky.html
8 36948 0.09% 22265 1.22% /gifs/
9 118781 0.27% 22175 1.21% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php
10 31974 0.07% 19995 1.09% /Faecher/Bio/SA/bilder/

Top 50 of 1411767 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 556734 1.28% 231275 0.68% 9446795 1.56% 26927 1.43% port-92-196-70-186.dynamic.qsc.de
2 457091 1.05% 318961 0.94% 12538034 2.07% 49 0.00% crawl-66-249-71-249.googlebot.com
3 271486 0.63% 6030 0.02% 235397 0.04% 129 0.01% ext8.eon-is.com
4 179405 0.41% 26430 0.08% 381535 0.06% 297 0.02% dynamic-200-108.etat.lu
5 144357 0.33% 129906 0.38% 3825033 0.63% 905 0.05% llf531196.crawl.yahoo.net
6 112242 0.26% 84548 0.25% 2658794 0.44% 16 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-84.googlebot.com
7 111890 0.26% 19103 0.06% 206745 0.03% 54 0.00% ip-87-240-237-20.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
8 98559 0.23% 88770 0.26% 2689960 0.44% 566 0.03% llf531111.crawl.yahoo.net
9 86725 0.20% 85198 0.25% 1305410 0.22% 38 0.00% spider27.yandex.ru
10 84482 0.19% 77352 0.23% 465275 0.08% 601 0.03% crawler6132.ask.com
11 82230 0.19% 75387 0.22% 461344 0.08% 630 0.03% ip-78-137-163-133.dedi.digiweb.ie
12 81595 0.19% 28889 0.09% 3135689 0.52% 341 0.02% ec2-174-129-81-76.compute-1.amazonaws.com
13 78143 0.18% 66596 0.20% 1069768 0.18% 8 0.00% spider13.yandex.ru
14 72230 0.17% 65625 0.19% 1895623 0.31% 469 0.02% llf531112.crawl.yahoo.net
15 63956 0.15% 2407 0.01% 99022 0.02% 22 0.00% dslb-094-218-016-142.pools.arcor-ip.net
16 63854 0.15% 54866 0.16% 600037 0.10% 36 0.00% cache9-ffm-vpn.arcor-ip.de
17 61659 0.14% 36758 0.11% 1290132 0.21% 116 0.01% rev.147.166.21.81.doruk.net.tr
18 61432 0.14% 60012 0.18% 788830 0.13% 126 0.01% spider25.picsearch.com
19 56297 0.13% 7428 0.02% 6454329 1.07% 42 0.00% slovo6.yandex.ru
20 52751 0.12% 10914 0.03% 5269102 0.87% 55 0.00% slovo5.yandex.ru
21 51049 0.12% 48275 0.14% 947510 0.16% 610 0.03% msnbot-65-55-210-67.search.msn.com
22 50798 0.12% 47738 0.14% 1076479 0.18% 602 0.03% msnbot-65-55-210-68.search.msn.com
23 49954 0.12% 47639 0.14% 626757 0.10% 203 0.01% crawler5008.ask.com
24 49838 0.11% 49838 0.15% 360729 0.06% 590 0.03% www
25 45519 0.11% 8803 0.03% 158851 0.03% 462 0.02% crawl-66-249-71-53.googlebot.com
26 45441 0.10% 5898 0.02% 41554 0.01% 27 0.00% dyndsl-085-016-235-232.ewe-ip-backbone.de
27 43644 0.10% 8471 0.03% 2627203 0.43% 37 0.00% slovo7.yandex.ru
28 43544 0.10% 4574 0.01% 1347060 0.22% 32 0.00% slovo9.yandex.ru
29 43420 0.10% 4058 0.01% 104131 0.02% 2 0.00% dslb-094-219-216-245.pools.arcor-ip.net
30 43294 0.10% 5661 0.02% 183374 0.03% 67 0.00% 82.210.232.12
31 42961 0.10% 40768 0.12% 1211328 0.20% 665 0.04% msnbot-65-55-210-66.search.msn.com
32 41577 0.10% 40216 0.12% 1057152 0.17% 527 0.03% msnbot-65-55-210-83.search.msn.com
33 40769 0.09% 9791 0.03% 3479931 0.58% 35 0.00% slovo3.yandex.ru
34 39239 0.09% 34872 0.10% 464073 0.08% 396 0.02% crawl3.dotnetdotcom.org
35 38267 0.09% 5180 0.02% 33231 0.01% 14 0.00% dyndsl-080-228-180-122.ewe-ip-backbone.de
36 37748 0.09% 36205 0.11% 1118372 0.18% 598 0.03% msnbot-65-55-210-82.search.msn.com
37 37665 0.09% 25287 0.07% 1201200 0.20% 3 0.00% 193.175.194.31
38 37135 0.09% 35625 0.11% 923035 0.15% 587 0.03% msnbot-65-55-210-84.search.msn.com
39 36485 0.08% 27354 0.08% 310424 0.05% 156 0.01% filter.th.schule.de
40 35817 0.08% 33806 0.10% 1077890 0.18% 632 0.03% msnbot-65-55-210-78.search.msn.com
41 35616 0.08% 33280 0.10% 963840 0.16% 596 0.03% msnbot-65-55-210-69.search.msn.com
42 35040 0.08% 22899 0.07% 526592 0.09% 243 0.01% ip-78-141-163-235.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
43 34500 0.08% 31410 0.09% 1329186 0.22% 207 0.01% llf520120.crawl.yahoo.net
44 34121 0.08% 31220 0.09% 1015919 0.17% 238 0.01% llf520171.crawl.yahoo.net
45 33188 0.08% 801 0.00% 40036 0.01% 2 0.00% p5b2ee877.dip.t-dialin.net
46 32974 0.08% 5574 0.02% 42195 0.01% 16 0.00% dyndsl-080-228-190-240.ewe-ip-backbone.de
47 32750 0.08% 31049 0.09% 805624 0.13% 597 0.03% msnbot-65-55-210-72.search.msn.com
48 32743 0.08% 30639 0.09% 757912 0.13% 578 0.03% msnbot-65-55-210-70.search.msn.com
49 32419 0.07% 25466 0.08% 332078 0.05% 245 0.01% 212.203.37.229
50 31743 0.07% 30656 0.09% 1180409 0.20% 539 0.03% msnbot-65-55-210-85.search.msn.com

Top 10 of 1411767 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 17093 0.04% 17093 0.05% 43458188 7.18% 0 0.00% 116.232.241.105
2 457091 1.05% 318961 0.94% 12538034 2.07% 49 0.00% crawl-66-249-71-249.googlebot.com
3 556734 1.28% 231275 0.68% 9446795 1.56% 26927 1.43% port-92-196-70-186.dynamic.qsc.de
4 56297 0.13% 7428 0.02% 6454329 1.07% 42 0.00% slovo6.yandex.ru
5 52751 0.12% 10914 0.03% 5269102 0.87% 55 0.00% slovo5.yandex.ru
6 28738 0.07% 5548 0.02% 3965472 0.66% 17 0.00% slovo10.yandex.ru
7 144357 0.33% 129906 0.38% 3825033 0.63% 905 0.05% llf531196.crawl.yahoo.net
8 40769 0.09% 9791 0.03% 3479931 0.58% 35 0.00% slovo3.yandex.ru
9 81595 0.19% 28889 0.09% 3135689 0.52% 341 0.02% ec2-174-129-81-76.compute-1.amazonaws.com
10 98559 0.23% 88770 0.26% 2689960 0.44% 566 0.03% llf531111.crawl.yahoo.net

Top 1 of 1 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 1 0.00% zu

Top 4 of 4 Total Usernames
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Username
1 336 0.00% 234 0.00% 119 0.00% 1 0.00% psm
2 67 0.00% 67 0.00% 1008 0.00% 2 0.00% zum
3 15 0.00% 15 0.00% 898 0.00% 4 0.00% jung
4 5 0.00% 5 0.00% 5 0.00% 5 0.00% buchadmin

Top 1 of 1 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 1 0.00% den

Usage by Country for May 2009

Top 20 of 174 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 19225863 44.35% 15240104 45.00% 210571243 34.80% Network
2 12159584 28.05% 9663758 28.53% 140321629 23.19% Germany
3 3934618 9.08% 3232215 9.54% 108324071 17.90% Unresolved/Unknown
4 3058750 7.06% 2293630 6.77% 58845002 9.72% US Commercial
5 1264315 2.92% 1051910 3.11% 14855355 2.45% Austria
6 971649 2.24% 816506 2.41% 13528793 2.24% Switzerland
7 599150 1.38% 232328 0.69% 32072794 5.30% Russian Federation
8 390607 0.90% 118959 0.35% 2050020 0.34% Luxembourg
9 189603 0.44% 153791 0.45% 2493172 0.41% Italy
10 93218 0.22% 84924 0.25% 1214896 0.20% Poland
11 92681 0.21% 62091 0.18% 2747591 0.45% Turkey
12 92277 0.21% 79679 0.24% 1153743 0.19% Netherlands
13 88248 0.20% 80121 0.24% 998003 0.16% France
14 85506 0.20% 78419 0.23% 487172 0.08% Ireland
15 77028 0.18% 67457 0.20% 984604 0.16% Belgium
16 73380 0.17% 66390 0.20% 808261 0.13% Non-Profit Organization
17 65636 0.15% 57723 0.17% 905979 0.15% Hungary
18 56261 0.13% 50945 0.15% 1018365 0.17% US Educational
19 50294 0.12% 46626 0.14% 422138 0.07% United Kingdom
20 48922 0.11% 44186 0.13% 697393 0.12% Czech Republic


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.01