Usage Statistics for www.zum.de

Summary Period: June 2009
Generated 01-Jul-2009 23:32 CEST


Erläuterungen zur Statistik




[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Users] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for June 2009
Total Hits 35697549
Total Files 28122425
Total Pages 9437897
Total Visits 1577433
Total KBytes 547334208
Total Unique Sites 1175136
Total Unique URLs 574144
Total Unique Usernames 4
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 49579 126064
Hits per Day 1189918 1605667
Files per Day 937414 1262515
Pages per Day 314596 435804
Visits per Day 52581 68990
KBytes per Day 18244474 30814733
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 143
Code 200 - OK 28122425
Code 206 - Partial Content 240615
Code 300 - Multiple Choices 37917
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 530385
Code 302 - Found 1899531
Code 304 - Not Modified 4824551
Code 400 - Bad Request 267
Code 401 - Unauthorized 24
Code 403 - Forbidden 791
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 29618
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 1896
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 9386

Daily usage for June 2009

Daily Statistics for June 2009
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 1149413 3.22% 919213 3.27% 329998 3.50% 52226 3.31% 44559 3.79% 17229159 3.15%
2 1375697 3.85% 1109263 3.94% 350965 3.72% 63416 4.02% 54076 4.60% 18408429 3.36%
3 1506193 4.22% 1209936 4.30% 364742 3.86% 68534 4.34% 58258 4.96% 23895228 4.37%
4 1602106 4.49% 1189140 4.23% 435804 4.62% 63272 4.01% 53987 4.59% 21976303 4.02%
5 1067443 2.99% 785599 2.79% 296206 3.14% 43160 2.74% 36092 3.07% 15996088 2.92%
6 886639 2.48% 695709 2.47% 249193 2.64% 40994 2.60% 35115 2.99% 12946214 2.37%
7 1414605 3.96% 1149699 4.09% 352339 3.73% 64385 4.08% 56101 4.77% 19368274 3.54%
8 1580670 4.43% 1262515 4.49% 399982 4.24% 68840 4.36% 59734 5.08% 21297397 3.89%
9 1536502 4.30% 1243263 4.42% 387821 4.11% 68287 4.33% 58489 4.98% 22402092 4.09%
10 1205415 3.38% 958008 3.41% 320027 3.39% 50314 3.19% 42925 3.65% 18917611 3.46%
11 1253013 3.51% 988528 3.52% 313776 3.32% 56774 3.60% 49308 4.20% 21224325 3.88%
12 931244 2.61% 725528 2.58% 271030 2.87% 40575 2.57% 34354 2.92% 12010007 2.19%
13 782315 2.19% 596636 2.12% 228695 2.42% 34896 2.21% 28780 2.45% 28377717 5.18%
14 1193662 3.34% 974971 3.47% 295793 3.13% 56503 3.58% 48214 4.10% 30814733 5.63%
15 1587383 4.45% 1250318 4.45% 387944 4.11% 68990 4.37% 58399 4.97% 19616022 3.58%
16 1605667 4.50% 1258050 4.47% 418920 4.44% 68048 4.31% 57025 4.85% 22384197 4.09%
17 1382914 3.87% 1071830 3.81% 343519 3.64% 60390 3.83% 50825 4.33% 19310039 3.53%
18 1280675 3.59% 1009817 3.59% 326974 3.46% 55276 3.50% 47476 4.04% 18038685 3.30%
19 935980 2.62% 725875 2.58% 255596 2.71% 40512 2.57% 32814 2.79% 12740933 2.33%
20 723257 2.03% 568555 2.02% 202138 2.14% 35585 2.26% 29437 2.50% 10423676 1.90%
21 1115332 3.12% 876415 3.12% 277766 2.94% 54087 3.43% 46214 3.93% 18020663 3.29%
22 1357805 3.80% 1051128 3.74% 324824 3.44% 59065 3.74% 50001 4.25% 19704369 3.60%
23 1300089 3.64% 1023361 3.64% 322665 3.42% 57103 3.62% 48064 4.09% 18201950 3.33%
24 1202644 3.37% 960177 3.41% 319129 3.38% 53568 3.40% 44879 3.82% 16996627 3.11%
25 1112472 3.12% 868296 3.09% 304868 3.23% 48519 3.08% 40056 3.41% 15742514 2.88%
26 885147 2.48% 651216 2.32% 255719 2.71% 34813 2.21% 27553 2.34% 13769115 2.52%
27 643399 1.80% 510704 1.82% 200931 2.13% 31136 1.97% 25305 2.15% 9708334 1.77%
28 935676 2.62% 755980 2.69% 269028 2.85% 45356 2.88% 36945 3.14% 16095573 2.94%
29 1098924 3.08% 891668 3.17% 324777 3.44% 49316 3.13% 39753 3.38% 17413097 3.18%
30 1045268 2.93% 841027 2.99% 306728 3.25% 45858 2.91% 37565 3.20% 14304836 2.61%

Hourly usage for June 2009

Hourly Statistics for June 2009
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 21499 644971 1.81% 16911 507355 1.80% 7688 230646 2.44% 460142 13804255 2.52%
1 14329 429887 1.20% 11563 346915 1.23% 6452 193574 2.05% 332270 9968102 1.82%
2 11731 351955 0.99% 9396 281897 1.00% 5885 176570 1.87% 263856 7915678 1.45%
3 10019 300593 0.84% 7843 235306 0.84% 5278 158362 1.68% 288055 8641664 1.58%
4 9175 275273 0.77% 7171 215132 0.76% 4790 143718 1.52% 259992 7799770 1.43%
5 9865 295974 0.83% 7594 227823 0.81% 5090 152714 1.62% 282192 8465759 1.55%
6 14430 432905 1.21% 10600 318025 1.13% 5936 178098 1.89% 301682 9050473 1.65%
7 24216 726491 2.04% 17561 526854 1.87% 7901 237040 2.51% 478388 14351626 2.62%
8 43621 1308646 3.67% 34039 1021179 3.63% 12492 374781 3.97% 572055 17161641 3.14%
9 50361 1510830 4.23% 39478 1184367 4.21% 13991 419751 4.45% 651072 19532174 3.57%
10 67139 2014177 5.64% 52589 1577684 5.61% 17343 520310 5.51% 993606 29808187 5.45%
11 68673 2060203 5.77% 54102 1623068 5.77% 17176 515306 5.46% 885079 26552381 4.85%
12 70659 2119789 5.94% 56077 1682330 5.98% 17632 528963 5.60% 968791 29063717 5.31%
13 68863 2065894 5.79% 53447 1603419 5.70% 16691 500736 5.31% 904937 27148118 4.96%
14 80320 2409611 6.75% 63273 1898202 6.75% 19106 573183 6.07% 1049138 31474150 5.75%
15 80969 2429084 6.80% 64533 1935991 6.88% 18790 563705 5.97% 1109208 33276239 6.08%
16 83453 2503603 7.01% 65649 1969499 7.00% 18900 567012 6.01% 1411979 42359375 7.74%
17 81182 2435480 6.82% 65404 1962128 6.98% 18636 559102 5.92% 1226660 36799794 6.72%
18 76054 2281643 6.39% 60687 1820610 6.47% 17686 530581 5.62% 1421893 42656777 7.79%
19 73022 2190676 6.14% 58268 1748053 6.22% 17189 515688 5.46% 1088419 32652575 5.97%
20 71882 2156487 6.04% 57561 1726834 6.14% 17455 523651 5.55% 951140 28534198 5.21%
21 66861 2005839 5.62% 53526 1605783 5.71% 16808 504246 5.34% 963431 28902927 5.28%
22 55557 1666717 4.67% 43254 1297620 4.61% 14639 439177 4.65% 819390 24581685 4.49%
23 36027 1080821 3.03% 26878 806351 2.87% 11032 330983 3.51% 561098 16832943 3.08%

Top 50 of 574144 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 816709 2.29% 249391 0.05% /favicon.ico
2 466542 1.31% 13559712 2.48% /zum-bin/search.cgi
3 261368 0.73% 15127006 2.76% /psm/schach/chess.php
4 240903 0.67% 321507 0.06% /wegweiser/
5 192106 0.54% 3115875 0.57% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
6 190650 0.53% 1169246 0.21% /
7 184481 0.52% 32264 0.01% /psm/schach/yshout/yshout.php
8 158654 0.44% 247424 0.05% /dwu/umaliko.htm
9 149790 0.42% 1312640 0.24% /neu/kopf.html
10 120470 0.34% 525757 0.10% /dwu/dwu.css
11 115066 0.32% 83698 0.02% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
12 95869 0.27% 69428 0.01% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
13 86656 0.24% 4080351 0.75% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php
14 74408 0.21% 18141 0.00% /bannerwerbung/common/common_sky.html
15 73508 0.21% 22611 0.00% /dwu/dwuicon.ico
16 70866 0.20% 2951437 0.54% /zum_internet/show.php3
17 70697 0.20% 635751 0.12% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/
18 63718 0.18% 326532 0.06% /zum_internet/template_styles.css
19 55709 0.16% 123419 0.02% /psm/schach/css/default.css
20 55096 0.15% 445229 0.08% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/hotpots/
21 53647 0.15% 89744 0.02% /zum-bin/edit-pub.cgi
22 51491 0.14% 256672 0.05% /neu/templates/suche.css
23 48870 0.14% 1830 0.00% /psm/schach/css/winter.css
24 48765 0.14% 4343 0.00% /psm/schach/css/wm.css
25 47989 0.13% 12641 0.00% /psm/schach/css/retro.css
26 47960 0.13% 4486 0.00% /psm/schach/css/autumn.css
27 47960 0.13% 1861 0.00% /psm/schach/css/silvester.css
28 47939 0.13% 4487 0.00% /psm/schach/css/spring.css
29 47938 0.13% 4263 0.00% /psm/schach/css/psm.css
30 47924 0.13% 4903 0.00% /psm/schach/css/summer.css
31 47901 0.13% 1800 0.00% /psm/schach/css/xmas.css
32 47877 0.13% 5012 0.00% /psm/schach/css/basketball.css
33 46887 0.13% 10124 0.00% /psm/schach/css/zum.css
34 45396 0.13% 371173 0.07% /psm/schach/analyze_comments.php
35 40115 0.11% 1484294 0.27% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
36 39297 0.11% 915195 0.17% /dwu/hgrd/dwu4-Werbung.swf
37 38877 0.11% 703602 0.13% /dwu/
38 38784 0.11% 185 0.00% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/style.css
39 38763 0.11% 57718 0.01% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/example.yshout.css
40 34172 0.10% 862394 0.16% /psm/schach/mygames.php
41 33794 0.09% 2006217 0.37% /stueber/lindman/
42 32291 0.09% 3243 0.00% /robots.txt
43 28780 0.08% 6645 0.00% /gifs/
44 28559 0.08% 35788 0.01% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/
45 26408 0.07% 593259 0.11% /pieper/blog/
46 26315 0.07% 129073 0.02% /zum_htdocs/suche.css
47 25018 0.07% 93118 0.02% /psm/style.css
48 24379 0.07% 20459 0.00% /Faecher/Bio/SA/css/arial.css
49 24323 0.07% 81985 0.01% /psm/schach/
50 23501 0.07% 18237 0.00% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/css/standard-hh.css

Top 10 of 574144 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 261368 0.73% 15127006 2.76% /psm/schach/chess.php
2 466542 1.31% 13559712 2.48% /zum-bin/search.cgi
3 8533 0.02% 7279122 1.33% /5_2.htm
4 15 0.00% 4176319 0.76% /kff/filme/Fruitflies_VGA.mov
5 154 0.00% 4171901 0.76% /education/data/notebooks_2008_10_06.zip
6 86656 0.24% 4080351 0.75% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php
7 15448 0.04% 3357070 0.61% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/bilder/mathe-blaetter.bmp
8 192106 0.54% 3115875 0.57% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
9 70866 0.20% 2951437 0.54% /zum_internet/show.php3
10 224 0.00% 2927346 0.53% /Faecher/Ch/Schoetschel/Versuche_AnorganischenChemie_Sek.I-Dateien/image049.wmz

Top 10 of 83720 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 190650 0.53% 53562 3.52% /
2 466542 1.31% 36283 2.38% /zum-bin/search.cgi
3 32291 0.09% 26280 1.73% /robots.txt
4 33794 0.09% 20338 1.34% /stueber/lindman/
5 240903 0.67% 19691 1.29% /wegweiser/
6 86656 0.24% 12317 0.81% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php
7 38877 0.11% 11526 0.76% /dwu/
8 55096 0.15% 9841 0.65% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/hotpots/
9 12986 0.04% 9247 0.61% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
10 17856 0.05% 7480 0.49% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/hotpots/satzglieder1.htm

Top 10 of 94754 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 240903 0.67% 76659 5.01% /wegweiser/
2 115066 0.32% 63357 4.14% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
3 95869 0.27% 44263 2.89% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
4 192106 0.54% 29973 1.96% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
5 466542 1.31% 22953 1.50% /zum-bin/search.cgi
6 74408 0.21% 20478 1.34% /bannerwerbung/common/common_sky.html
7 158654 0.44% 20218 1.32% /dwu/umaliko.htm
8 33794 0.09% 18902 1.24% /stueber/lindman/
9 28780 0.08% 17741 1.16% /gifs/
10 190650 0.53% 15078 0.99% /

Top 50 of 1175136 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 510931 1.43% 368328 1.31% 11190311 2.04% 42 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-130.googlebot.com
2 328998 0.92% 257963 0.92% 6887328 1.26% 51 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-84.googlebot.com
3 196062 0.55% 29008 0.10% 385369 0.07% 235 0.01% dynamic-200-108.etat.lu
4 129823 0.36% 40995 0.15% 1239580 0.23% 6 0.00% g226228188.adsl.alicedsl.de
5 126956 0.36% 20263 0.07% 201779 0.04% 46 0.00% ip-188-115-7-109.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
6 123106 0.34% 2861 0.01% 80975 0.01% 125 0.01% ext8.eon-is.com
7 115548 0.32% 104009 0.37% 3302271 0.60% 702 0.04% llf531329.crawl.yahoo.net
8 113603 0.32% 102614 0.36% 2645863 0.48% 723 0.05% llf531238.crawl.yahoo.net
9 90590 0.25% 2325 0.01% 74894 0.01% 75 0.00% ext9.eon-is.com
10 90050 0.25% 78447 0.28% 1422047 0.26% 43 0.00% spider13.yandex.ru
11 77065 0.22% 64177 0.23% 827103 0.15% 72 0.00% cache9-ffm-vpn.arcor-ip.de
12 74597 0.21% 1049 0.00% 1766251 0.32% 36 0.00% slovo13.yandex.ru
13 72490 0.20% 1728 0.01% 3334244 0.61% 46 0.00% slovo7.yandex.ru
14 70244 0.20% 62561 0.22% 1651425 0.30% 812 0.05% crawl3.dotnetdotcom.org
15 70174 0.20% 64494 0.23% 411569 0.08% 714 0.05% ip-78-137-163-133.dedi.digiweb.ie
16 65486 0.18% 58749 0.21% 1957368 0.36% 322 0.02% llf531127.crawl.yahoo.net
17 63400 0.18% 58144 0.21% 344988 0.06% 800 0.05% crawler6132.ask.com
18 62959 0.18% 8068 0.03% 217105 0.04% 93 0.01% 82.210.232.12
19 62205 0.17% 1418 0.01% 1110066 0.20% 37 0.00% slovo5.yandex.ru
20 61103 0.17% 37040 0.13% 1167693 0.21% 173 0.01% rev.147.166.21.81.doruk.net.tr
21 58821 0.16% 56480 0.20% 4581088 0.84% 2252 0.14% p54be6fde.dip.t-dialin.net
22 57519 0.16% 14910 0.05% 5256497 0.96% 51 0.00% slovo6.yandex.ru
23 56541 0.16% 56541 0.20% 413091 0.08% 508 0.03% www
24 55142 0.15% 48977 0.17% 808015 0.15% 18 0.00% spider14.yandex.ru
25 53918 0.15% 48510 0.17% 1438356 0.26% 327 0.02% llf520190.crawl.yahoo.net
26 50719 0.14% 47519 0.17% 1465511 0.27% 502 0.03% msnbot-65-55-210-78.search.msn.com
27 50265 0.14% 45850 0.16% 1169589 0.21% 505 0.03% msnbot-65-55-210-65.search.msn.com
28 47247 0.13% 4241 0.02% 1904161 0.35% 34 0.00% slovo3.yandex.ru
29 45774 0.13% 41996 0.15% 1038261 0.19% 557 0.04% msnbot-65-55-210-66.search.msn.com
30 45423 0.13% 687 0.00% 1453873 0.27% 14 0.00% slovo9.yandex.ru
31 41033 0.11% 4909 0.02% 27976 0.01% 3 0.00% net-93-144-247-26.t2.dsl.vodafone.it
32 40812 0.11% 37304 0.13% 756037 0.14% 558 0.04% msnbot-65-55-210-67.search.msn.com
33 39449 0.11% 25855 0.09% 550534 0.10% 210 0.01% ip-87-240-203-209.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
34 39240 0.11% 35680 0.13% 860377 0.16% 592 0.04% msnbot-65-55-210-69.search.msn.com
35 38150 0.11% 34464 0.12% 755508 0.14% 591 0.04% msnbot-65-55-210-68.search.msn.com
36 37475 0.10% 25258 0.09% 1182184 0.22% 3 0.00% 193.175.194.31
37 37318 0.10% 308 0.00% 521603 0.10% 14 0.00% slovo11.yandex.ru
38 37079 0.10% 33366 0.12% 872590 0.16% 276 0.02% llf520040.crawl.yahoo.net
39 36223 0.10% 32961 0.12% 1174452 0.21% 606 0.04% msnbot-65-55-210-70.search.msn.com
40 35824 0.10% 3995 0.01% 2294094 0.42% 22 0.00% slovo14.yandex.ru
41 34714 0.10% 4822 0.02% 27569 0.01% 11 0.00% dyndsl-080-228-190-067.ewe-ip-backbone.de
42 34106 0.10% 14211 0.05% 607832 0.11% 56 0.00% 170-104.60-188.cust.bluewin.ch
43 33212 0.09% 2793 0.01% 3148699 0.58% 23 0.00% slovo1.yandex.ru
44 33134 0.09% 30370 0.11% 654509 0.12% 531 0.03% msnbot-65-55-210-64.search.msn.com
45 32158 0.09% 4294 0.02% 90783 0.02% 466 0.03% ec2-174-129-81-76.compute-1.amazonaws.com
46 31022 0.09% 28596 0.10% 548698 0.10% 522 0.03% msnbot-65-55-210-72.search.msn.com
47 30015 0.08% 27587 0.10% 703809 0.13% 611 0.04% msnbot-65-55-210-73.search.msn.com
48 29782 0.08% 29005 0.10% 1225041 0.22% 120 0.01% p5b32c188.dip.t-dialin.net
49 28697 0.08% 26331 0.09% 499745 0.09% 592 0.04% msnbot-65-55-210-71.search.msn.com
50 28576 0.08% 26403 0.09% 671717 0.12% 494 0.03% msnbot-65-55-210-63.search.msn.com

Top 10 of 1175136 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 6961 0.02% 6930 0.02% 18681688 3.41% 3 0.00% 84.228.246.176
2 6635 0.02% 6610 0.02% 16849353 3.08% 5 0.00% 84.228.166.232
3 510931 1.43% 368328 1.31% 11190311 2.04% 42 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-130.googlebot.com
4 328998 0.92% 257963 0.92% 6887328 1.26% 51 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-84.googlebot.com
5 5228 0.01% 5227 0.02% 5552272 1.01% 32 0.00% dsl85-98-13675.ttnet.net.tr
6 57519 0.16% 14910 0.05% 5256497 0.96% 51 0.00% slovo6.yandex.ru
7 58821 0.16% 56480 0.20% 4581088 0.84% 2252 0.14% p54be6fde.dip.t-dialin.net
8 72490 0.20% 1728 0.01% 3334244 0.61% 46 0.00% slovo7.yandex.ru
9 115548 0.32% 104009 0.37% 3302271 0.60% 702 0.04% llf531329.crawl.yahoo.net
10 33212 0.09% 2793 0.01% 3148699 0.58% 23 0.00% slovo1.yandex.ru

Top 4 of 4 Total Usernames
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Username
1 318 0.00% 215 0.00% 104 0.00% 1 0.00% psm
2 61 0.00% 61 0.00% 687 0.00% 4 0.00% zum
3 6 0.00% 6 0.00% 6 0.00% 6 0.00% buchadmin
4 4 0.00% 4 0.00% 183 0.00% 2 0.00% jung

Usage by Country for June 2009

Top 20 of 168 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 14919501 41.79% 12195707 43.37% 182095218 33.27% Network
2 9781080 27.40% 7902420 28.10% 124694513 22.78% Germany
3 3164799 8.87% 2639690 9.39% 94501323 17.27% Unresolved/Unknown
4 3128658 8.76% 2344389 8.34% 62354015 11.39% US Commercial
5 1148273 3.22% 954181 3.39% 13962278 2.55% Austria
6 944771 2.65% 782074 2.78% 13478317 2.46% Switzerland
7 703074 1.97% 186080 0.66% 26225370 4.79% Russian Federation
8 462542 1.30% 141322 0.50% 2097949 0.38% Luxembourg
9 172078 0.48% 103161 0.37% 1617712 0.30% Italy
10 92013 0.26% 82061 0.29% 1118057 0.20% Netherlands
11 86998 0.24% 77220 0.27% 1807172 0.33% Non-Profit Organization
12 80648 0.23% 54859 0.20% 7478033 1.37% Turkey
13 74616 0.21% 67844 0.24% 1039698 0.19% France
14 72004 0.20% 66212 0.24% 427622 0.08% Ireland
15 71405 0.20% 66000 0.23% 846574 0.15% Poland
16 64963 0.18% 56715 0.20% 868009 0.16% Belgium
17 53671 0.15% 48440 0.17% 1880331 0.34% Czech Republic
18 42795 0.12% 39152 0.14% 448293 0.08% United Kingdom
19 42519 0.12% 36653 0.13% 533207 0.10% Hungary
20 41343 0.12% 35178 0.13% 415002 0.08% Brazil


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.01