Usage Statistics for www.zum.de

Summary Period: September 2009
Generated 01-Oct-2009 23:34 CEST


Erläuterungen zur Statistik




[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Users] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for September 2009
Total Hits 49208017
Total Files 40189212
Total Pages 16310506
Total Visits 1880762
Total KBytes 668944014
Total Unique Sites 1327730
Total Unique URLs 576996
Total Unique Usernames 4
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 68344 171949
Hits per Day 1640267 2032084
Files per Day 1339640 1676219
Pages per Day 543683 822285
Visits per Day 62692 78480
KBytes per Day 22298134 43424210
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 1023
Code 200 - OK 40189212
Code 206 - Partial Content 324034
Code 300 - Multiple Choices 32055
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 557812
Code 302 - Found 2349512
Code 304 - Not Modified 5693288
Code 400 - Bad Request 331
Code 401 - Unauthorized 119
Code 403 - Forbidden 4211
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 41747
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 184
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 14482
Code 501 - Not Implemented 7

Daily usage for September 2009

Daily Statistics for September 2009
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 1509917 3.07% 1201870 2.99% 487656 2.99% 57789 3.07% 46588 3.51% 19329097 2.89%
2 1512863 3.07% 1219781 3.04% 479445 2.94% 59123 3.14% 47721 3.59% 21093747 3.15%
3 1673255 3.40% 1370064 3.41% 636782 3.90% 65536 3.48% 47032 3.54% 25403656 3.80%
4 1425011 2.90% 1221654 3.04% 632203 3.88% 52007 2.77% 32210 2.43% 30857485 4.61%
5 1483346 3.01% 1329856 3.31% 765716 4.69% 47687 2.54% 28955 2.18% 39884158 5.96%
6 1892248 3.85% 1652746 4.11% 822285 5.04% 64026 3.40% 45581 3.43% 43424210 6.49%
7 1782617 3.62% 1482158 3.69% 654180 4.01% 64599 3.43% 49368 3.72% 28588887 4.27%
8 1609660 3.27% 1309564 3.26% 519490 3.19% 60058 3.19% 49707 3.74% 19929890 2.98%
9 1656780 3.37% 1335153 3.32% 532611 3.27% 63802 3.39% 50956 3.84% 20290160 3.03%
10 1614346 3.28% 1287257 3.20% 503214 3.09% 62786 3.34% 50215 3.78% 20531418 3.07%
11 1235016 2.51% 996349 2.48% 411514 2.52% 44870 2.39% 34443 2.59% 18066909 2.70%
12 924888 1.88% 745575 1.86% 330233 2.02% 39026 2.08% 30557 2.30% 12670022 1.89%
13 1563206 3.18% 1258997 3.13% 485561 2.98% 64800 3.45% 52531 3.96% 20143753 3.01%
14 1859462 3.78% 1475899 3.67% 551915 3.38% 72286 3.84% 57591 4.34% 23245161 3.47%
15 1866113 3.79% 1485802 3.70% 547989 3.36% 72234 3.84% 58738 4.42% 20313899 3.04%
16 1800944 3.66% 1487607 3.70% 522147 3.20% 72105 3.83% 58994 4.44% 21070545 3.15%
17 1874028 3.81% 1513745 3.77% 589962 3.62% 69839 3.71% 55044 4.15% 20792241 3.11%
18 1266135 2.57% 1011841 2.52% 452746 2.78% 46284 2.46% 35405 2.67% 14015522 2.10%
19 1102381 2.24% 862540 2.15% 405204 2.48% 43013 2.29% 32734 2.47% 14524795 2.17%
20 1723921 3.50% 1416883 3.53% 544186 3.34% 68832 3.66% 55814 4.20% 18266750 2.73%
21 1970526 4.00% 1582725 3.94% 582752 3.57% 75221 4.00% 61705 4.65% 21692689 3.24%
22 1963828 3.99% 1623409 4.04% 607637 3.73% 75663 4.02% 62303 4.69% 21214553 3.17%
23 2032084 4.13% 1676219 4.17% 627326 3.85% 77591 4.13% 62382 4.70% 22219111 3.32%
24 1878388 3.82% 1535093 3.82% 586075 3.59% 73025 3.88% 58486 4.40% 21759216 3.25%
25 1308445 2.66% 1075487 2.68% 474121 2.91% 49780 2.65% 37564 2.83% 18981947 2.84%
26 1195644 2.43% 861539 2.14% 380173 2.33% 44959 2.39% 34384 2.59% 13379053 2.00%
27 1559614 3.17% 1307505 3.25% 474914 2.91% 65885 3.50% 54689 4.12% 19508083 2.92%
28 1957103 3.98% 1604969 3.99% 552628 3.39% 77835 4.14% 63751 4.80% 28249989 4.22%
29 2028831 4.12% 1659100 4.13% 581530 3.57% 78480 4.17% 64038 4.82% 27470368 4.11%
30 1937417 3.94% 1597825 3.98% 568311 3.48% 75307 4.00% 61835 4.66% 22026698 3.29%

Hourly usage for September 2009

Hourly Statistics for September 2009
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 26366 790994 1.61% 21614 648432 1.61% 11493 344802 2.11% 509571 15287116 2.29%
1 19114 573422 1.17% 15950 478501 1.19% 9431 282954 1.73% 458269 13748065 2.06%
2 15857 475736 0.97% 13070 392111 0.98% 8058 241755 1.48% 375140 11254209 1.68%
3 14502 435074 0.88% 11823 354690 0.88% 7920 237627 1.46% 337564 10126930 1.51%
4 13399 401990 0.82% 10920 327618 0.82% 7608 228256 1.40% 326858 9805729 1.47%
5 14365 430969 0.88% 11636 349103 0.87% 7968 239045 1.47% 339066 10171966 1.52%
6 19316 579482 1.18% 15185 455559 1.13% 9185 275551 1.69% 440423 13212696 1.98%
7 29761 892857 1.81% 23396 701882 1.75% 11644 349331 2.14% 509332 15279952 2.28%
8 54346 1630401 3.31% 43038 1291155 3.21% 18413 552415 3.39% 708772 21263158 3.18%
9 70621 2118648 4.31% 57277 1718334 4.28% 25956 778695 4.77% 1098204 32946133 4.93%
10 88769 2663072 5.41% 72396 2171905 5.40% 30551 916542 5.62% 1311210 39336303 5.88%
11 92622 2778681 5.65% 73366 2201009 5.48% 29524 885735 5.43% 1249371 37481115 5.60%
12 87980 2639429 5.36% 70920 2127629 5.29% 28681 860445 5.28% 1105145 33154337 4.96%
13 86272 2588166 5.26% 70280 2108418 5.25% 27697 830936 5.09% 1074872 32246161 4.82%
14 104485 3134574 6.37% 85184 2555529 6.36% 31756 952684 5.84% 1261920 37857605 5.66%
15 114774 3443247 7.00% 93533 2805996 6.98% 33461 1003834 6.15% 1317002 39510066 5.91%
16 119437 3583125 7.28% 98132 2943962 7.33% 34521 1035658 6.35% 1365233 40957001 6.12%
17 126142 3784269 7.69% 103604 3108149 7.73% 37275 1118279 6.86% 1550143 46504279 6.95%
18 120950 3628528 7.37% 99051 2971534 7.39% 36695 1100864 6.75% 1458065 43741936 6.54%
19 111846 3355403 6.82% 92895 2786857 6.93% 34189 1025679 6.29% 1371748 41152430 6.15%
20 104096 3122892 6.35% 86940 2608210 6.49% 32099 962972 5.90% 1269763 38092904 5.69%
21 94191 2825738 5.74% 78843 2365306 5.89% 30593 917792 5.63% 1212669 36380076 5.44%
22 69558 2086743 4.24% 56730 1701924 4.23% 23517 705516 4.33% 954647 28639412 4.28%
23 41485 1244577 2.53% 33846 1015399 2.53% 15437 463139 2.84% 693148 20794436 3.11%

Top 50 of 576996 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 3337613 6.78% 70724 0.01% /psm/schach/chess_ajax.php
2 1177099 2.39% 2102350 0.31% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
3 938550 1.91% 287002 0.04% /favicon.ico
4 609539 1.24% 19320887 2.89% /zum-bin/search.cgi
5 541632 1.10% 25699701 3.84% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/gb/Hilfe-Grundbuch-Bestandskonten.pdf
6 531633 1.08% 26905775 4.02% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/gb/Umsatzsteuerabschluss-Zahllast.pdf
7 287666 0.58% 383851 0.06% /wegweiser/
8 287187 0.58% 4570702 0.68% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
9 266090 0.54% 16898745 2.53% /psm/schach/chess.php
10 226413 0.46% 1984104 0.30% /neu/kopf.html
11 217219 0.44% 1094217 0.16% /
12 191118 0.39% 298018 0.04% /dwu/umaliko.htm
13 174544 0.35% 26330 0.00% /psm/schach/yshout/yshout.php
14 150176 0.31% 107248 0.02% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
15 140858 0.29% 608852 0.09% /dwu/dwu.css
16 119700 0.24% 29692 0.00% /bannerwerbung/common/common_sky.html
17 109825 0.22% 79542 0.01% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
18 101876 0.21% 534515 0.08% /zum_internet/template_styles.css
19 89666 0.18% 807297 0.12% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/
20 88795 0.18% 27314 0.00% /dwu/dwuicon.ico
21 84628 0.17% 537152 0.08% /psm/schach/analyze_comments.php
22 83232 0.17% 3420493 0.51% /zum_internet/show.php3
23 81905 0.17% 3586345 0.54% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml
24 68378 0.14% 111943 0.02% /psm/schach/css/default.css
25 64622 0.13% 3877 0.00% /psm/schach/css/psm.css
26 64590 0.13% 11488 0.00% /psm/schach/css/retro.css
27 64576 0.13% 4077 0.00% /psm/schach/css/autumn.css
28 64565 0.13% 4459 0.00% /psm/schach/css/summer.css
29 64563 0.13% 1690 0.00% /psm/schach/css/silvester.css
30 64561 0.13% 1643 0.00% /psm/schach/css/xmas.css
31 64544 0.13% 4606 0.00% /psm/schach/css/basketball.css
32 64323 0.13% 1533 0.00% /psm/schach/css/winter.css
33 64274 0.13% 3649 0.00% /psm/schach/css/wm.css
34 64040 0.13% 8495 0.00% /psm/schach/css/zum.css
35 63950 0.13% 3723 0.00% /psm/schach/css/spring.css
36 63113 0.13% 57288 0.01% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/example.yshout.css
37 63081 0.13% 184 0.00% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/style.css
38 58697 0.12% 297366 0.04% /neu/templates/suche.css
39 56790 0.12% 95016 0.01% /zum-bin/edit-pub.cgi
40 49151 0.10% 1222102 0.18% /psm/schach/mygames.php
41 48734 0.10% 1148413 0.17% /dwu/hgrd/dwu4-Werbung.swf
42 47696 0.10% 40557 0.01% /Faecher/Bio/SA/css/arial.css
43 45297 0.09% 811657 0.12% /dwu/
44 44112 0.09% 2064176 0.31% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php
45 44076 0.09% 57222 0.01% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/
46 43844 0.09% 41965 0.01% /Faecher/Bio/SA/bilder/
47 42600 0.09% 2341516 0.35% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/gb/Buecher-der-Buchhaltung.pdf
48 40396 0.08% 201103 0.03% /zum_htdocs/suche.css
49 38002 0.08% 303284 0.05% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/hotpots/
50 37196 0.08% 137215 0.02% /psm/style.css

Top 10 of 576996 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 531633 1.08% 26905775 4.02% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/gb/Umsatzsteuerabschluss-Zahllast.pdf
2 541632 1.10% 25699701 3.84% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/gb/Hilfe-Grundbuch-Bestandskonten.pdf
3 609539 1.24% 19320887 2.89% /zum-bin/search.cgi
4 266090 0.54% 16898745 2.53% /psm/schach/chess.php
5 28 0.00% 7794887 1.17% /kff/filme/Fruitflies_VGA.mov
6 7783 0.02% 6638477 0.99% /5_2.htm
7 25331 0.05% 5399154 0.81% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/bilder/mathe-blaetter.bmp
8 287187 0.58% 4570702 0.68% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
9 300 0.00% 3917689 0.59% /Faecher/Ch/Schoetschel/Versuche_AnorganischenChemie_Sek.I-Dateien/image049.wmz
10 81905 0.17% 3586345 0.54% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml

Top 10 of 78266 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 266090 0.54% 101535 5.60% /psm/schach/chess.php
2 217219 0.44% 63228 3.49% /
3 609539 1.24% 42707 2.35% /zum-bin/search.cgi
4 26923 0.05% 30408 1.68% /robots.txt
5 287666 0.58% 22463 1.24% /wegweiser/
6 33845 0.07% 17101 0.94% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
7 26935 0.05% 16919 0.93% /stueber/lindman/
8 1177099 2.39% 15434 0.85% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
9 541632 1.10% 14841 0.82% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/gb/Hilfe-Grundbuch-Bestandskonten.pdf
10 531633 1.08% 14427 0.80% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/gb/Umsatzsteuerabschluss-Zahllast.pdf

Top 10 of 83816 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1177099 2.39% 215512 11.69% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
2 150176 0.31% 85595 4.64% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
3 287666 0.58% 84438 4.58% /wegweiser/
4 287187 0.58% 43724 2.37% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
5 109825 0.22% 40865 2.22% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
6 119700 0.24% 33691 1.83% /bannerwerbung/common/common_sky.html
7 43844 0.09% 28277 1.53% /Faecher/Bio/SA/bilder/
8 191118 0.39% 24636 1.34% /dwu/umaliko.htm
9 36592 0.07% 21051 1.14% /gifs/
10 609539 1.24% 19360 1.05% /zum-bin/search.cgi

Top 50 of 1327730 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 1511645 3.07% 1511585 3.76% 76280209 11.40% 27605 1.47% pd9569b54.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
2 362033 0.74% 301906 0.75% 9965911 1.49% 15 0.00% crawl-66-249-71-231.googlebot.com
3 234452 0.48% 165674 0.41% 1032484 0.15% 8639 0.46% ip-88-152-109-223.unitymediagroup.de
4 215867 0.44% 168732 0.42% 3391581 0.51% 46 0.00% spider14.yandex.ru
5 165127 0.34% 137583 0.34% 3759606 0.56% 18 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-213.googlebot.com
6 163971 0.33% 33852 0.08% 225751 0.03% 412 0.02% dynamic-200-108.etat.lu
7 158151 0.32% 143291 0.36% 870224 0.13% 8699 0.46% 237-106.60-188.cust.bluewin.ch
8 104200 0.21% 75058 0.19% 330365 0.05% 3207 0.17% ip-87-240-195-184.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
9 104143 0.21% 12932 0.03% 78135 0.01% 830 0.04% p4feb81e5.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
10 102238 0.21% 102203 0.25% 4936343 0.74% 4038 0.21% 217.86.155.84
11 94021 0.19% 89914 0.22% 574926 0.09% 473 0.03% cache1-2-ffm-vpn.arcor-ip.de
12 92625 0.19% 83289 0.21% 19992 0.00% 447 0.02% statdsl-085-016-070-054.ewe-ip-backbone.de
13 77520 0.16% 57276 0.14% 2507200 0.37% 286 0.02% b3091053.crawl.yahoo.net
14 63416 0.13% 19729 0.05% 61532 0.01% 70 0.00% 82.210.232.12
15 59406 0.12% 24056 0.06% 2665167 0.40% 5 0.00% ec2-75-101-209-120.compute-1.amazonaws.com
16 59392 0.12% 55539 0.14% 329128 0.05% 942 0.05% ip-78-137-163-133.dedi.digiweb.ie
17 58699 0.12% 52629 0.13% 1494799 0.22% 304 0.02% llf531078.crawl.yahoo.net
18 55053 0.11% 47238 0.12% 144223 0.02% 1141 0.06% dslb-088-066-018-187.pools.arcor-ip.net
19 54535 0.11% 28867 0.07% 80650 0.01% 743 0.04% 212.100.42.151.fixip.bitel.net
20 53143 0.11% 49570 0.12% 263507 0.04% 1018 0.05% crawler6132.ask.com
21 52711 0.11% 52265 0.13% 340858 0.05% 11 0.00% mue-88-130-66-127.dsl.tropolys.de
22 52663 0.11% 52663 0.13% 397082 0.06% 473 0.03% www
23 50386 0.10% 49914 0.12% 1405586 0.21% 356 0.02% 87.177.210.66
24 48664 0.10% 44002 0.11% 287582 0.04% 850 0.05% cache1-1-ffm-vpn.arcor-ip.de
25 47306 0.10% 42045 0.10% 2250614 0.34% 296 0.02% llf531130.crawl.yahoo.net
26 46456 0.09% 39195 0.10% 119971 0.02% 1228 0.07% ip-188-115-0-35.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
27 45880 0.09% 40666 0.10% 1546192 0.23% 508 0.03% crawl3.dotnetdotcom.org
28 45046 0.09% 40017 0.10% 101054 0.02% 766 0.04% dslb-088-066-032-252.pools.arcor-ip.net
29 43665 0.09% 9749 0.02% 57352 0.01% 122 0.01% 194.154.200.108
30 43318 0.09% 1507 0.00% 47970 0.01% 61 0.00% ext9.eon-is.com
31 42791 0.09% 37842 0.09% 251567 0.04% 2518 0.13% 188.60.106.237
32 41790 0.08% 9452 0.02% 50548 0.01% 38 0.00% p5b2edc44.dip.t-dialin.net
33 40206 0.08% 38225 0.10% 505888 0.08% 1310 0.07% 188-192-133-41-dynip.superkabel.de
34 38928 0.08% 35176 0.09% 1458504 0.22% 244 0.01% llf520161.crawl.yahoo.net
35 37765 0.08% 3005 0.01% 1303471 0.19% 33 0.00% slovo3.yandex.ru
36 37683 0.08% 35480 0.09% 464479 0.07% 246 0.01% spider25.picsearch.com
37 37572 0.08% 2220 0.01% 37532 0.01% 80 0.00% ext8.eon-is.com
38 37000 0.08% 36311 0.09% 732488 0.11% 2373 0.13% p54b8ef2d.dip.t-dialin.net
39 36952 0.08% 25235 0.06% 1235103 0.18% 2 0.00% 193.175.194.31
40 36716 0.07% 8971 0.02% 59129 0.01% 890 0.05% ip-78-141-130-37.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
41 36660 0.07% 26691 0.07% 16880 0.00% 279 0.01% ip-88-207-240-109.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
42 36608 0.07% 35860 0.09% 1323757 0.20% 106 0.01% xdsl-87-79-145-212.netcologne.de
43 35270 0.07% 22470 0.06% 142306 0.02% 1002 0.05% 88.152.109.223
44 35078 0.07% 29620 0.07% 831142 0.12% 4 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-114.googlebot.com
45 34705 0.07% 28909 0.07% 44802 0.01% 182 0.01% gtso-4d080b50.pool.mediaways.net
46 34173 0.07% 4309 0.01% 27544 0.00% 93 0.00% dslb-094-218-239-046.pools.arcor-ip.net
47 34103 0.07% 7924 0.02% 3288874 0.49% 25 0.00% slovo12.yandex.ru
48 33797 0.07% 30650 0.08% 907605 0.14% 335 0.02% llf531152.crawl.yahoo.net
49 33618 0.07% 29699 0.07% 1123953 0.17% 185 0.01% llf531148.crawl.yahoo.net
50 33337 0.07% 6836 0.02% 51680 0.01% 135 0.01% 91.38.154.164

Top 10 of 1327730 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 1511645 3.07% 1511585 3.76% 76280209 11.40% 27605 1.47% pd9569b54.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
2 362033 0.74% 301906 0.75% 9965911 1.49% 15 0.00% crawl-66-249-71-231.googlebot.com
3 11140 0.02% 10070 0.03% 8034077 1.20% 6 0.00% krlh-5f72d624.pool.mediaways.net
4 27101 0.06% 26251 0.07% 6691455 1.00% 46 0.00% crw106.img.search.ac4.yahoo.net
5 5582 0.01% 5400 0.01% 5403227 0.81% 118 0.01% 66-188-84-244.dhcp.mdsn.wi.charter.com
6 102238 0.21% 102203 0.25% 4936343 0.74% 4038 0.21% 217.86.155.84
7 165127 0.34% 137583 0.34% 3759606 0.56% 18 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-213.googlebot.com
8 28356 0.06% 25443 0.06% 3680656 0.55% 1 0.00% ec2-67-202-52-105.compute-1.amazonaws.com
9 215867 0.44% 168732 0.42% 3391581 0.51% 46 0.00% spider14.yandex.ru
10 34103 0.07% 7924 0.02% 3288874 0.49% 25 0.00% slovo12.yandex.ru

Top 4 of 4 Total Usernames
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Username
1 2911 0.01% 2899 0.01% 3759 0.00% 1 0.00% verein
2 178 0.00% 126 0.00% 52 0.00% 1 0.00% psm
3 5 0.00% 5 0.00% 5 0.00% 3 0.00% buchadmin
4 2 0.00% 2 0.00% 47 0.00% 1 0.00% zum

Usage by Country for September 2009

Top 20 of 165 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 17930787 36.44% 14878809 37.02% 213195218 31.87% Unresolved/Unknown
2 14351980 29.17% 11716023 29.15% 170440655 25.48% Network
3 9984596 20.29% 8542840 21.26% 156902980 23.46% Germany
4 3076028 6.25% 2576620 6.41% 70477744 10.54% US Commercial
5 892359 1.81% 734384 1.83% 10144279 1.52% Switzerland
6 603784 1.23% 500370 1.25% 7739760 1.16% Austria
7 549630 1.12% 238796 0.59% 23479868 3.51% Russian Federation
8 446666 0.91% 232929 0.58% 1248409 0.19% Luxembourg
9 327298 0.67% 164650 0.41% 1971857 0.29% Italy
10 80113 0.16% 72643 0.18% 980407 0.15% Netherlands
11 69411 0.14% 61780 0.15% 1845656 0.28% Non-Profit Organization
12 62450 0.13% 57489 0.14% 1233823 0.18% US Educational
13 61703 0.13% 57751 0.14% 345694 0.05% Ireland
14 47793 0.10% 44283 0.11% 1009463 0.15% Poland
15 46728 0.09% 42612 0.11% 500717 0.07% France
16 45643 0.09% 40081 0.10% 500585 0.07% Belgium
17 42806 0.09% 39761 0.10% 321082 0.05% United Kingdom
18 38433 0.08% 34186 0.09% 447891 0.07% Hungary
19 30339 0.06% 28581 0.07% 236061 0.04% Australia
20 30182 0.06% 28296 0.07% 229917 0.03% Canada


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.01