Usage Statistics for www.zum.de

Summary Period: December 2009
Generated 31-Dec-2009 23:32 CET


Erläuterungen zur Statistik




[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Users] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for December 2009
Total Hits 44286310
Total Files 36408003
Total Pages 14434646
Total Visits 1820439
Total KBytes 526894966
Total Unique Sites 1321330
Total Unique URLs 536760
Total Unique Usernames 5
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 59524 195697
Hits per Day 1428590 2299850
Files per Day 1174451 1913008
Pages per Day 465633 678077
Visits per Day 58723 95991
KBytes per Day 16996612 28291974
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 1102
Code 200 - OK 36408003
Code 206 - Partial Content 282517
Code 300 - Multiple Choices 29929
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 553062
Code 302 - Found 2015239
Code 304 - Not Modified 4943414
Code 400 - Bad Request 260
Code 401 - Unauthorized 139
Code 403 - Forbidden 3015
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 42580
Code 412 - Precondition Failed 1
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 322
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 6719
Code 501 - Not Implemented 8

Daily usage for December 2009

Daily Statistics for December 2009
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 2194914 4.96% 1857358 5.10% 620132 4.30% 91750 5.04% 76603 5.80% 23454293 4.45%
2 2236410 5.05% 1870790 5.14% 643506 4.46% 91889 5.05% 76363 5.78% 25154461 4.77%
3 2100743 4.74% 1755257 4.82% 613124 4.25% 85883 4.72% 69574 5.27% 26524861 5.03%
4 1462610 3.30% 1178529 3.24% 482175 3.34% 54511 2.99% 42503 3.22% 21213107 4.03%
5 1212817 2.74% 1008635 2.77% 408331 2.83% 51844 2.85% 40541 3.07% 14335992 2.72%
6 2009556 4.54% 1680004 4.61% 593771 4.11% 86802 4.77% 71251 5.39% 25795480 4.90%
7 2238532 5.05% 1894442 5.20% 678077 4.70% 95991 5.27% 77697 5.88% 28291974 5.37%
8 2299850 5.19% 1913008 5.25% 676930 4.69% 95040 5.22% 78381 5.93% 25040331 4.75%
9 2279750 5.15% 1909257 5.24% 673339 4.66% 94058 5.17% 77236 5.85% 26057715 4.95%
10 2082816 4.70% 1744473 4.79% 610556 4.23% 87347 4.80% 70942 5.37% 24650382 4.68%
11 1323751 2.99% 1089951 2.99% 418222 2.90% 52803 2.90% 42394 3.21% 18457875 3.50%
12 1160288 2.62% 958540 2.63% 368890 2.56% 49061 2.70% 40454 3.06% 15867431 3.01%
13 1873107 4.23% 1552101 4.26% 473951 3.28% 82286 4.52% 70915 5.37% 20472183 3.89%
14 2143202 4.84% 1781051 4.89% 599785 4.16% 89329 4.91% 73830 5.59% 23052347 4.38%
15 2001401 4.52% 1703326 4.68% 589821 4.09% 85261 4.68% 70506 5.34% 20967896 3.98%
16 2050052 4.63% 1646479 4.52% 591923 4.10% 81445 4.47% 65430 4.95% 22623411 4.29%
17 1684360 3.80% 1361714 3.74% 507884 3.52% 67201 3.69% 53975 4.08% 17965463 3.41%
18 1011103 2.28% 823131 2.26% 377611 2.62% 39480 2.17% 29929 2.27% 11508380 2.18%
19 779653 1.76% 628451 1.73% 296280 2.05% 32926 1.81% 26573 2.01% 9333971 1.77%
20 1277709 2.89% 1051638 2.89% 446839 3.10% 54710 3.01% 43443 3.29% 12881960 2.44%
21 1169487 2.64% 923056 2.54% 395968 2.74% 47315 2.60% 36795 2.78% 12697613 2.41%
22 1044250 2.36% 841748 2.31% 458856 3.18% 37358 2.05% 27684 2.10% 12648475 2.40%
23 774037 1.75% 585359 1.61% 340685 2.36% 28889 1.59% 22119 1.67% 11271255 2.14%
24 577015 1.30% 417638 1.15% 318067 2.20% 21023 1.15% 15108 1.14% 8548451 1.62%
25 572433 1.29% 459264 1.26% 277158 1.92% 24671 1.36% 17321 1.31% 7356182 1.40%
26 650748 1.47% 517131 1.42% 287672 1.99% 26568 1.46% 19712 1.49% 8139368 1.54%
27 824504 1.86% 644142 1.77% 340000 2.36% 32248 1.77% 24775 1.88% 10096160 1.92%
28 879946 1.99% 683577 1.88% 345505 2.39% 34996 1.92% 27239 2.06% 10453201 1.98%
29 896684 2.02% 719042 1.97% 364091 2.52% 37798 2.08% 28692 2.17% 11594569 2.20%
30 833747 1.88% 694571 1.91% 338902 2.35% 36498 2.00% 28168 2.13% 11177775 2.12%
31 640835 1.45% 514340 1.41% 296595 2.05% 26980 1.48% 19058 1.44% 9262404 1.76%

Hourly usage for December 2009

Hourly Statistics for December 2009
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 24777 768108 1.73% 20620 639222 1.76% 9800 303818 2.10% 350144 10854457 2.06%
1 17083 529586 1.20% 14339 444516 1.22% 8210 254522 1.76% 257248 7974678 1.51%
2 13528 419381 0.95% 11343 351653 0.97% 7325 227088 1.57% 262503 8137581 1.54%
3 11028 341873 0.77% 9317 288838 0.79% 6278 194621 1.35% 270283 8378780 1.59%
4 10420 323036 0.73% 8741 270991 0.74% 5818 180366 1.25% 249457 7733159 1.47%
5 10730 332650 0.75% 8907 276118 0.76% 5912 183276 1.27% 233757 7246468 1.38%
6 14857 460577 1.04% 11533 357543 0.98% 6960 215765 1.49% 265321 8224942 1.56%
7 25522 791182 1.79% 19109 592400 1.63% 9717 301247 2.09% 392152 12156726 2.31%
8 48895 1515751 3.42% 37546 1163937 3.20% 16598 514556 3.56% 612528 18988374 3.60%
9 54829 1699711 3.84% 43539 1349736 3.71% 18086 560684 3.88% 661132 20495097 3.89%
10 70333 2180336 4.92% 56654 1756290 4.82% 22531 698470 4.84% 852034 26413057 5.01%
11 76958 2385724 5.39% 62075 1924347 5.29% 24354 754979 5.23% 896645 27796002 5.28%
12 77988 2417657 5.46% 63494 1968344 5.41% 24732 766701 5.31% 891367 27632362 5.24%
13 76785 2380336 5.37% 62938 1951101 5.36% 24060 745865 5.17% 847564 26274491 4.99%
14 92987 2882608 6.51% 77086 2389682 6.56% 28143 872460 6.04% 995930 30873828 5.86%
15 100359 3111130 7.03% 83860 2599685 7.14% 29705 920870 6.38% 1092780 33876165 6.43%
16 106425 3299201 7.45% 89494 2774322 7.62% 31620 980242 6.79% 1163582 36071056 6.85%
17 110494 3425317 7.73% 92537 2868666 7.88% 32745 1015118 7.03% 1212346 37582725 7.13%
18 105989 3285687 7.42% 88296 2737204 7.52% 32154 996792 6.91% 1185730 36757616 6.98%
19 100612 3118990 7.04% 83784 2597333 7.13% 30606 948793 6.57% 1090574 33807784 6.42%
20 93132 2887109 6.52% 77361 2398202 6.59% 28570 885674 6.14% 1021071 31653206 6.01%
21 83052 2574615 5.81% 68328 2118191 5.82% 26464 820387 5.68% 930459 28844228 5.47%
22 64002 1984067 4.48% 52301 1621331 4.45% 21598 669540 4.64% 773116 23966587 4.55%
23 37796 1171678 2.65% 31237 968351 2.66% 13639 422812 2.93% 488890 15155597 2.88%

Top 50 of 536760 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 3595203 8.12% 72198 0.01% /psm/schach/chess_ajax.php
2 1078565 2.44% 1926641 0.37% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
3 985315 2.22% 300072 0.06% /favicon.ico
4 510721 1.15% 14981738 2.84% /zum-bin/search.cgi
5 288536 0.65% 4521711 0.86% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
6 261919 0.59% 17060185 3.24% /psm/schach/chess.php
7 252933 0.57% 337553 0.06% /wegweiser/
8 194706 0.44% 1001688 0.19% /
9 189086 0.43% 1657018 0.31% /neu/kopf.html
10 188149 0.42% 40750 0.01% /psm/schach/yshout/yshout.php
11 178400 0.40% 278223 0.05% /dwu/umaliko.htm
12 133566 0.30% 96612 0.02% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
13 128656 0.29% 554905 0.11% /dwu/dwu.css
14 93163 0.21% 23474 0.00% /bannerwerbung/common/common_sky.html
15 87489 0.20% 63366 0.01% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
16 85373 0.19% 26180 0.00% /dwu/dwuicon.ico
17 83855 0.19% 447707 0.08% /zum_internet/template_styles.css
18 82535 0.19% 3615187 0.69% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml
19 72464 0.16% 2761073 0.52% /zum_internet/show.php3
20 69116 0.16% 637847 0.12% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/
21 62799 0.14% 94526 0.02% /psm/schach/css/default.css
22 59975 0.14% 1306 0.00% /psm/schach/css/winter.css
23 59934 0.14% 3121 0.00% /psm/schach/css/wm.css
24 59812 0.14% 7275 0.00% /psm/schach/css/zum.css
25 59792 0.14% 8990 0.00% /psm/schach/css/retro.css
26 59758 0.13% 1319 0.00% /psm/schach/css/silvester.css
27 59751 0.13% 3177 0.00% /psm/schach/css/autumn.css
28 59748 0.13% 3608 0.00% /psm/schach/css/basketball.css
29 59734 0.13% 3025 0.00% /psm/schach/css/psm.css
30 59734 0.13% 3179 0.00% /psm/schach/css/spring.css
31 59734 0.13% 3478 0.00% /psm/schach/css/summer.css
32 59722 0.13% 1278 0.00% /psm/schach/css/xmas.css
33 58904 0.13% 47361 0.01% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/example.yshout.css
34 58846 0.13% 150 0.00% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/style.css
35 58491 0.13% 97870 0.02% /zum-bin/edit-pub.cgi
36 54559 0.12% 360266 0.07% /psm/schach/analyze_comments.php
37 52284 0.12% 1361624 0.26% /psm/schach/mygames.php
38 46006 0.10% 368074 0.07% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/hotpots/
39 43735 0.10% 220286 0.04% /neu/templates/suche.css
40 39740 0.09% 928395 0.18% /dwu/hgrd/dwu4-Werbung.swf
41 38458 0.09% 736766 0.14% /dwu/
42 38250 0.09% 1474792 0.28% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
43 34943 0.08% 29975 0.01% /Faecher/Bio/SA/css/arial.css
44 33748 0.08% 2245606 0.43% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.shtml
45 32019 0.07% 30760 0.01% /Faecher/Bio/SA/bilder/
46 30662 0.07% 17995 0.00% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
47 29720 0.07% 6918 0.00% /gifs/
48 28641 0.06% 1252789 0.24% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php
49 28265 0.06% 107710 0.02% /psm/style.css
50 28014 0.06% 35952 0.01% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/

Top 10 of 536760 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 261919 0.59% 17060185 3.24% /psm/schach/chess.php
2 510721 1.15% 14981738 2.84% /zum-bin/search.cgi
3 23 0.00% 5530825 1.05% /kff/filme/Fruitflies_VGA.mov
4 25165 0.06% 5455506 1.04% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/bilder/mathe-blaetter.bmp
5 288536 0.65% 4521711 0.86% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
6 122 0.00% 3997516 0.76% /zip/alles.zip
7 4351 0.01% 3897071 0.74% /5_2.htm
8 82535 0.19% 3615187 0.69% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml
9 141 0.00% 2976984 0.57% /materialien/preller/jclic_praesentation1.swf
10 228 0.00% 2913846 0.55% /Faecher/Ch/Schoetschel/Versuche_AnorganischenChemie_Sek.I-Dateien/image049.wmz

Top 10 of 66615 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 261919 0.59% 99640 5.63% /psm/schach/chess.php
2 194706 0.44% 53759 3.04% /
3 510721 1.15% 30131 1.70% /zum-bin/search.cgi
4 30662 0.07% 23893 1.35% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
5 22249 0.05% 21523 1.22% /robots.txt
6 252933 0.57% 19987 1.13% /wegweiser/
7 38250 0.09% 19611 1.11% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
8 1078565 2.44% 17279 0.98% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
9 25870 0.06% 15662 0.89% /stueber/lindman/
10 38458 0.09% 11968 0.68% /dwu/

Top 10 of 72662 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1078565 2.44% 220926 12.34% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
2 133566 0.30% 75431 4.21% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
3 252933 0.57% 75289 4.21% /wegweiser/
4 288536 0.65% 44672 2.50% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
5 87489 0.20% 36633 2.05% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
6 93163 0.21% 26336 1.47% /bannerwerbung/common/common_sky.html
7 178400 0.40% 23950 1.34% /dwu/umaliko.htm
8 30662 0.07% 23452 1.31% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
9 32019 0.07% 21188 1.18% /Faecher/Bio/SA/bilder/
10 29720 0.07% 17493 0.98% /gifs/

Top 50 of 1321330 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 584731 1.32% 534556 1.47% 19135871 3.63% 7562 0.42% b3091078.crawl.yahoo.net
2 342708 0.77% 227425 0.62% 146922 0.03% 2178 0.12% dslb-088-070-218-236.pools.arcor-ip.net
3 245357 0.55% 146310 0.40% 226795 0.04% 1314 0.07% ip-88-207-137-124.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
4 178971 0.40% 119096 0.33% 5519139 1.05% 480 0.03% 121.65.22-93.rev.gaoland.net
5 158803 0.36% 19979 0.05% 224671 0.04% 211 0.01% 109.192.92.102
6 143961 0.33% 123187 0.34% 4229053 0.80% 60 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-213.googlebot.com
7 128728 0.29% 107461 0.30% 3662460 0.70% 65 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-211.googlebot.com
8 124598 0.28% 104309 0.29% 636495 0.12% 5434 0.30% ip-88-152-109-223.unitymediagroup.de
9 124307 0.28% 28478 0.08% 174103 0.03% 657 0.04% dynamic-200-108.etat.lu
10 107840 0.24% 92366 0.25% 575189 0.11% 5098 0.28% 88.152.109.223
11 92633 0.21% 19938 0.05% 119362 0.02% 293 0.02% 194.154.200.108
12 87022 0.20% 71525 0.20% 2802666 0.53% 21 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-203.googlebot.com
13 85482 0.19% 80779 0.22% 278480 0.05% 2430 0.13% 188-192-133-41-dynip.superkabel.de
14 81234 0.18% 62420 0.17% 117903 0.02% 650 0.04% ip-88-207-158-181.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
15 79492 0.18% 75396 0.21% 418349 0.08% 874 0.05% cache1-2-ffm-vpn.arcor-ip.de
16 72294 0.16% 15440 0.04% 90309 0.02% 1269 0.07% 87.240.239.234
17 71848 0.16% 52284 0.14% 58140 0.01% 380 0.02% ip-88-207-191-139.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
18 70084 0.16% 48682 0.13% 326882 0.06% 2274 0.12% 80.243.172.30
19 68333 0.15% 60739 0.17% 372657 0.07% 4014 0.22% 77-22-150-21-dynip.superkabel.de
20 62165 0.14% 25192 0.07% 147139 0.03% 891 0.05% tproxy3.ti.telenor.net
21 60812 0.14% 13690 0.04% 72960 0.01% 1255 0.07% ip-87-240-239-234.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
22 59738 0.13% 22400 0.06% 161398 0.03% 848 0.05% pd9e512ce.dip.t-dialin.net
23 56797 0.13% 50918 0.14% 282093 0.05% 3027 0.17% 77.22.150.21
24 54166 0.12% 46745 0.13% 16381 0.00% 191 0.01% 88.70.218.236
25 53346 0.12% 50180 0.14% 257223 0.05% 1062 0.06% crawler6132.ask.com
26 52372 0.12% 46617 0.13% 395736 0.08% 4151 0.23% 160-107.60-188.cust.bluewin.ch
27 50365 0.11% 49729 0.14% 13626 0.00% 173 0.01% hfw-ext-wlan.rz.hs-bremen.de
28 49075 0.11% 11321 0.03% 60444 0.01% 697 0.04% ip-87-240-205-222.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
29 47760 0.11% 47760 0.13% 355807 0.07% 538 0.03% www
30 47039 0.11% 36348 0.10% 59966 0.01% 394 0.02% ip-88-207-247-106.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
31 44359 0.10% 41679 0.11% 160746 0.03% 1432 0.08% 188.192.133.41
32 43820 0.10% 41304 0.11% 269893 0.05% 770 0.04% ip-78-137-163-133.dedi.digiweb.ie
33 43049 0.10% 9093 0.02% 52238 0.01% 122 0.01% 91.46.241.60
34 42648 0.10% 22190 0.06% 27099 0.01% 461 0.03% dslb-092-072-189-180.pools.arcor-ip.net
35 42385 0.10% 34019 0.09% 1604860 0.30% 287 0.02% spider15.yandex.ru
36 39587 0.09% 37940 0.10% 690353 0.13% 76 0.00% xdsl-78-34-15-61.netcologne.de
37 38900 0.09% 4893 0.01% 56457 0.01% 128 0.01% 93.144.31.217
38 38569 0.09% 34391 0.09% 280296 0.05% 2927 0.16% 188.60.107.160
39 37920 0.09% 25258 0.07% 1478443 0.28% 3 0.00% 193.175.194.31
40 36641 0.08% 13791 0.04% 35996 0.01% 675 0.04% 85.16.232.193
41 34253 0.08% 5115 0.01% 30531 0.01% 26 0.00% pd9ed3c7e.dip.t-dialin.net
42 34232 0.08% 14701 0.04% 4988382 0.95% 43 0.00% slovo10.yandex.ru
43 32338 0.07% 5437 0.01% 51046 0.01% 205 0.01% 93.144.166.245
44 32301 0.07% 31200 0.09% 630127 0.12% 41 0.00% spider36.yandex.ru
45 31978 0.07% 29235 0.08% 179366 0.03% 523 0.03% 145.253.2.22
46 31256 0.07% 17488 0.05% 6263669 1.19% 35 0.00% 77.88.22.251
47 31120 0.07% 27428 0.08% 1457776 0.28% 302 0.02% crawl3.dotnetdotcom.org
48 30936 0.07% 27087 0.07% 856226 0.16% 23 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-44.googlebot.com
49 29826 0.07% 25617 0.07% 1053849 0.20% 35 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-45.googlebot.com
50 28068 0.06% 19437 0.05% 52683 0.01% 221 0.01% p5b269b9f.dip0.t-ipconnect.de

Top 10 of 1321330 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 584731 1.32% 534556 1.47% 19135871 3.63% 7562 0.42% b3091078.crawl.yahoo.net
2 31256 0.07% 17488 0.05% 6263669 1.19% 35 0.00% 77.88.22.251
3 178971 0.40% 119096 0.33% 5519139 1.05% 480 0.03% 121.65.22-93.rev.gaoland.net
4 34232 0.08% 14701 0.04% 4988382 0.95% 43 0.00% slovo10.yandex.ru
5 143961 0.33% 123187 0.34% 4229053 0.80% 60 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-213.googlebot.com
6 128728 0.29% 107461 0.30% 3662460 0.70% 65 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-211.googlebot.com
7 20255 0.05% 9178 0.03% 3210026 0.61% 26 0.00% slovo09.yandex.ru
8 87022 0.20% 71525 0.20% 2802666 0.53% 21 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-203.googlebot.com
9 12440 0.03% 8317 0.02% 2797803 0.53% 16 0.00% slovo06.yandex.ru
10 18850 0.04% 7266 0.02% 2733569 0.52% 21 0.00% 77.88.22.249

Top 5 of 5 Total Usernames
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Username
1 177 0.00% 177 0.00% 2362 0.00% 9 0.00% zum
2 158 0.00% 105 0.00% 50 0.00% 1 0.00% psm
3 16 0.00% 16 0.00% 36 0.00% 1 0.00% verein
4 14 0.00% 14 0.00% 577 0.00% 5 0.00% jung
5 3 0.00% 3 0.00% 3 0.00% 3 0.00% buchadmin

Usage by Country for December 2009

Top 20 of 156 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 22240262 50.22% 18551162 50.95% 260318597 49.41% Unresolved/Unknown
2 10824245 24.44% 8876507 24.38% 117519861 22.30% Network
3 5546507 12.52% 4791373 13.16% 55196732 10.48% Germany
4 2469050 5.58% 2068765 5.68% 47401537 9.00% US Commercial
5 757925 1.71% 403202 1.11% 1148780 0.22% Luxembourg
6 685162 1.55% 570393 1.57% 8081528 1.53% Austria
7 570931 1.29% 485970 1.33% 6651592 1.26% Switzerland
8 223877 0.51% 122488 0.34% 1714898 0.33% Italy
9 206470 0.47% 134218 0.37% 18282244 3.47% Russian Federation
10 56748 0.13% 50926 0.14% 732932 0.14% Netherlands
11 50315 0.11% 46026 0.13% 640101 0.12% Poland
12 48028 0.11% 43296 0.12% 1607330 0.31% Non-Profit Organization
13 45480 0.10% 42828 0.12% 282067 0.05% Ireland
14 40363 0.09% 36485 0.10% 821284 0.16% US Educational
15 38878 0.09% 32409 0.09% 347404 0.07% Turkey
16 38116 0.09% 33306 0.09% 553979 0.11% France
17 34288 0.08% 29985 0.08% 393568 0.07% Belgium
18 30533 0.07% 27788 0.08% 437927 0.08% Hungary
19 27286 0.06% 25530 0.07% 275496 0.05% Canada
20 21586 0.05% 20419 0.06% 161849 0.03% United Kingdom


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.01