Usage Statistics for www.zum.de

Summary Period: January 2010
Generated 01-Feb-2010 23:34 CET


Erläuterungen zur Statistik




[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Users] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for January 2010
Total Hits 51797860
Total Files 42926694
Total Pages 16679356
Total Visits 2156023
Total KBytes 619500148
Total Unique Sites 1565991
Total Unique URLs 482609
Total Unique Usernames 5
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 69620 187936
Hits per Day 1670898 2201655
Files per Day 1384732 1882085
Pages per Day 538043 652699
Visits per Day 69549 93388
KBytes per Day 19983876 31797500
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 1055
Code 200 - OK 42926694
Code 206 - Partial Content 342870
Code 300 - Multiple Choices 37068
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 590820
Code 302 - Found 2364887
Code 304 - Not Modified 5453872
Code 400 - Bad Request 273
Code 401 - Unauthorized 327
Code 403 - Forbidden 4468
Code 404 - Not Found 6
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 71253
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 533
Code 417 - Expectation Failed 1
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 3715
Code 501 - Not Implemented 18

Daily usage for January 2010

Daily Statistics for January 2010
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 781862 1.51% 633384 1.48% 368762 2.21% 32993 1.53% 22611 1.44% 9408191 1.52%
2 1023701 1.98% 837764 1.95% 414326 2.48% 42949 1.99% 33127 2.12% 11626732 1.88%
3 1278131 2.47% 1038502 2.42% 482406 2.89% 52352 2.43% 40677 2.60% 14175897 2.29%
4 1449490 2.80% 1181817 2.75% 516289 3.10% 59866 2.78% 47030 3.00% 15561209 2.51%
5 1552695 3.00% 1271897 2.96% 518491 3.11% 64544 2.99% 50750 3.24% 16458942 2.66%
6 1711711 3.30% 1427914 3.33% 554464 3.32% 71923 3.34% 58506 3.74% 19691143 3.18%
7 1774909 3.43% 1475297 3.44% 560222 3.36% 73313 3.40% 59064 3.77% 22621354 3.65%
8 1370589 2.65% 1144277 2.67% 485206 2.91% 56461 2.62% 43598 2.78% 16685086 2.69%
9 1394107 2.69% 1134622 2.64% 475328 2.85% 58624 2.72% 46036 2.94% 15894545 2.57%
10 2034557 3.93% 1752134 4.08% 647245 3.88% 87605 4.06% 71423 4.56% 24851189 4.01%
11 2147102 4.15% 1785931 4.16% 620502 3.72% 89174 4.14% 73536 4.70% 24012891 3.88%
12 2201655 4.25% 1882085 4.38% 652699 3.91% 93388 4.33% 76366 4.88% 25739491 4.15%
13 2119610 4.09% 1807452 4.21% 626620 3.76% 90425 4.19% 74903 4.78% 23854147 3.85%
14 2058080 3.97% 1704586 3.97% 576195 3.45% 85114 3.95% 70071 4.47% 25542214 4.12%
15 1454322 2.81% 1197297 2.79% 515457 3.09% 55866 2.59% 43445 2.77% 17809949 2.87%
16 1272026 2.46% 1040054 2.42% 429095 2.57% 54251 2.52% 42898 2.74% 15360479 2.48%
17 2056971 3.97% 1680769 3.92% 597653 3.58% 87231 4.05% 72404 4.62% 23530848 3.80%
18 2113044 4.08% 1741072 4.06% 619412 3.71% 86833 4.03% 71493 4.57% 28553277 4.61%
19 2037489 3.93% 1699808 3.96% 610683 3.66% 85392 3.96% 70473 4.50% 25264110 4.08%
20 2012104 3.88% 1696391 3.95% 620770 3.72% 83644 3.88% 67948 4.34% 24414393 3.94%
21 1896923 3.66% 1603019 3.73% 601291 3.61% 78374 3.64% 62787 4.01% 22100893 3.57%
22 1408411 2.72% 1131014 2.63% 463450 2.78% 54077 2.51% 42313 2.70% 14822969 2.39%
23 1263602 2.44% 1012318 2.36% 480253 2.88% 51264 2.38% 39933 2.55% 13936244 2.25%
24 1729166 3.34% 1453722 3.39% 551138 3.30% 76769 3.56% 64065 4.09% 19033935 3.07%
25 1990848 3.84% 1655195 3.86% 617901 3.70% 83798 3.89% 67437 4.31% 31797500 5.13%
26 2022215 3.90% 1646879 3.84% 614002 3.68% 83650 3.88% 66894 4.27% 22788049 3.68%
27 1899026 3.67% 1560629 3.64% 566123 3.39% 79796 3.70% 64302 4.11% 20936008 3.38%
28 1701452 3.28% 1409974 3.28% 543655 3.26% 70520 3.27% 56008 3.58% 19213556 3.10%
29 1261931 2.44% 1022468 2.38% 400414 2.40% 52030 2.41% 41145 2.63% 15650861 2.53%
30 1139880 2.20% 949447 2.21% 430581 2.58% 47633 2.21% 37847 2.42% 15387334 2.48%
31 1640251 3.17% 1348976 3.14% 518723 3.11% 70168 3.25% 56306 3.60% 22776711 3.68%

Hourly usage for January 2010

Hourly Statistics for January 2010
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 26582 824067 1.59% 21933 679942 1.58% 10313 319704 1.92% 374496 11609371 1.87%
1 17142 531424 1.03% 14346 444748 1.04% 7706 238895 1.43% 278339 8628524 1.39%
2 13501 418533 0.81% 11663 361565 0.84% 7016 217507 1.30% 299653 9289240 1.50%
3 11226 348032 0.67% 9667 299687 0.70% 6135 190210 1.14% 252721 7834355 1.26%
4 10518 326064 0.63% 8962 277833 0.65% 5978 185336 1.11% 227090 7039801 1.14%
5 11138 345306 0.67% 9280 287703 0.67% 6290 195018 1.17% 278785 8642325 1.40%
6 14615 453092 0.87% 11886 368486 0.86% 6963 215860 1.29% 287199 8903168 1.44%
7 23875 740129 1.43% 19280 597692 1.39% 9319 288892 1.73% 369162 11444012 1.85%
8 49787 1543402 2.98% 40377 1251699 2.92% 16503 511612 3.07% 635862 19711727 3.18%
9 61015 1891494 3.65% 48986 1518580 3.54% 19667 609704 3.66% 722885 22409446 3.62%
10 85810 2660129 5.14% 67764 2100709 4.89% 26349 816840 4.90% 996128 30879983 4.98%
11 94039 2915239 5.63% 76242 2363504 5.51% 28921 896578 5.38% 1087324 33707033 5.44%
12 98323 3048023 5.88% 80701 2501739 5.83% 31622 980288 5.88% 1125898 34902830 5.63%
13 95280 2953705 5.70% 78698 2439640 5.68% 28983 898483 5.39% 1064628 33003469 5.33%
14 112342 3482630 6.72% 94066 2916057 6.79% 33268 1031317 6.18% 1242719 38524293 6.22%
15 121557 3768278 7.27% 101171 3136301 7.31% 34955 1083625 6.50% 1391281 43129698 6.96%
16 129690 4020390 7.76% 107578 3334939 7.77% 37224 1153951 6.92% 1459240 45236430 7.30%
17 135602 4203682 8.12% 114530 3550459 8.27% 41339 1281537 7.68% 1498599 46456572 7.50%
18 130422 4043107 7.81% 108314 3357739 7.82% 40815 1265269 7.59% 1441638 44690770 7.21%
19 118252 3665839 7.08% 98752 3061320 7.13% 37115 1150567 6.90% 1311954 40670589 6.57%
20 107254 3324882 6.42% 89354 2769989 6.45% 33535 1039585 6.23% 1193992 37013745 5.97%
21 92036 2853138 5.51% 77758 2410524 5.62% 30461 944301 5.66% 1081199 33517174 5.41%
22 68566 2125575 4.10% 58017 1798536 4.19% 22983 712478 4.27% 848627 26307428 4.25%
23 42312 1311700 2.53% 35396 1097303 2.56% 14574 451799 2.71% 514457 15948166 2.57%

Top 50 of 482609 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 4195070 8.10% 88859 0.01% /psm/schach/chess_ajax.php
2 1234278 2.38% 2188844 0.35% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
3 1167558 2.25% 355320 0.06% /favicon.ico
4 581991 1.12% 16966200 2.74% /zum-bin/search.cgi
5 340715 0.66% 5360084 0.87% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
6 324018 0.63% 432462 0.07% /wegweiser/
7 291369 0.56% 18581001 3.00% /psm/schach/chess.php
8 219550 0.42% 1151268 0.19% /
9 210645 0.41% 1845889 0.30% /neu/kopf.html
10 195894 0.38% 305501 0.05% /dwu/umaliko.htm
11 180759 0.35% 33646 0.01% /psm/schach/yshout/yshout.php
12 157650 0.30% 117895 0.02% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
13 149207 0.29% 660869 0.11% /dwu/dwu.css
14 111189 0.21% 28237 0.00% /bannerwerbung/common/common_sky.html
15 107856 0.21% 78113 0.01% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
16 100792 0.19% 30970 0.00% /dwu/dwuicon.ico
17 98469 0.19% 899534 0.15% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/
18 95901 0.19% 517490 0.08% /zum_internet/template_styles.css
19 94933 0.18% 4158083 0.67% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml
20 81689 0.16% 3137144 0.51% /zum_internet/show.php3
21 78833 0.15% 459778 0.07% /psm/schach/analyze_comments.php
22 71539 0.14% 81210 0.01% /psm/schach/css/default.css
23 69774 0.13% 2897 0.00% /psm/schach/css/wm.css
24 69764 0.13% 1225 0.00% /psm/schach/css/winter.css
25 69576 0.13% 8323 0.00% /psm/schach/css/retro.css
26 69547 0.13% 1189 0.00% /psm/schach/css/xmas.css
27 69537 0.13% 3235 0.00% /psm/schach/css/summer.css
28 69534 0.13% 2958 0.00% /psm/schach/css/spring.css
29 69494 0.13% 2961 0.00% /psm/schach/css/autumn.css
30 69494 0.13% 6703 0.00% /psm/schach/css/zum.css
31 69489 0.13% 1231 0.00% /psm/schach/css/silvester.css
32 69461 0.13% 3336 0.00% /psm/schach/css/basketball.css
33 69445 0.13% 2800 0.00% /psm/schach/css/psm.css
34 69195 0.13% 48400 0.01% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/example.yshout.css
35 69119 0.13% 156 0.00% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/style.css
36 60942 0.12% 101990 0.02% /zum-bin/edit-pub.cgi
37 55903 0.11% 1396388 0.23% /psm/schach/mygames.php
38 52300 0.10% 262924 0.04% /neu/templates/suche.css
39 50474 0.10% 410319 0.07% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/hotpots/
40 45312 0.09% 1073805 0.17% /dwu/hgrd/dwu4-Werbung.swf
41 44365 0.09% 849146 0.14% /dwu/
42 40282 0.08% 2679470 0.43% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.shtml
43 39863 0.08% 34160 0.01% /Faecher/Bio/SA/css/arial.css
44 39857 0.08% 1469010 0.24% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
45 38611 0.07% 50399 0.01% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/
46 37463 0.07% 8720 0.00% /gifs/
47 36964 0.07% 28696 0.00% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/css/standard-hh.css
48 36871 0.07% 21639 0.00% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
49 36379 0.07% 35059 0.01% /Faecher/Bio/SA/bilder/
50 35845 0.07% 1749618 0.28% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php

Top 10 of 482609 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 291369 0.56% 18581001 3.00% /psm/schach/chess.php
2 581991 1.12% 16966200 2.74% /zum-bin/search.cgi
3 31027 0.06% 6743621 1.09% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/bilder/mathe-blaetter.bmp
4 21 0.00% 5846643 0.94% /kff/filme/Fruitflies_VGA.mov
5 5998 0.01% 5383379 0.87% /5_2.htm
6 340715 0.66% 5360084 0.87% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
7 422 0.00% 4483982 0.72% /Faecher/Materialien/ludwig/blumpfingstl/Homepage/Filme/Studentenfilme.avi
8 94933 0.18% 4158083 0.67% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml
9 266 0.00% 3401181 0.55% /Faecher/Ch/Schoetschel/Versuche_AnorganischenChemie_Sek.I-Dateien/image049.wmz
10 2665 0.01% 3157343 0.51% /downloads/zipf/Wasserkreislauf.exe

Top 10 of 81922 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 291369 0.56% 116277 5.54% /psm/schach/chess.php
2 219550 0.42% 65112 3.10% /
3 581991 1.12% 41868 1.99% /zum-bin/search.cgi
4 36871 0.07% 28937 1.38% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
5 324018 0.63% 26748 1.27% /wegweiser/
6 25678 0.05% 26703 1.27% /robots.txt
7 39857 0.08% 26235 1.25% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
8 1234278 2.38% 19958 0.95% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
9 26896 0.05% 16139 0.77% /stueber/lindman/
10 44365 0.09% 13665 0.65% /dwu/

Top 10 of 88800 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1234278 2.38% 260516 12.27% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
2 324018 0.63% 100184 4.72% /wegweiser/
3 157650 0.30% 89194 4.20% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
4 340715 0.66% 53377 2.51% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
5 107856 0.21% 44706 2.10% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
6 111189 0.21% 32017 1.51% /bannerwerbung/common/common_sky.html
7 36871 0.07% 28339 1.33% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
8 195894 0.38% 27925 1.31% /dwu/umaliko.htm
9 36379 0.07% 24765 1.17% /Faecher/Bio/SA/bilder/
10 37463 0.07% 22325 1.05% /gifs/

Top 50 of 1565991 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 372725 0.72% 278535 0.65% 11242926 1.81% 86 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-5.googlebot.com
2 363322 0.70% 333419 0.78% 11005911 1.78% 4359 0.20% b3091078.crawl.yahoo.net
3 285287 0.55% 249089 0.58% 1492621 0.24% 13636 0.63% ip-88-152-109-223.unitymediagroup.de
4 215820 0.42% 143793 0.33% 108742 0.02% 1736 0.08% dslb-088-070-210-160.pools.arcor-ip.net
5 148337 0.29% 135342 0.32% 4524677 0.73% 2261 0.10% b3091178.crawl.yahoo.net
6 143437 0.28% 126568 0.29% 33489 0.01% 370 0.02% dslb-092-077-007-065.pools.arcor-ip.net
7 132334 0.26% 93006 0.22% 48013 0.01% 815 0.04% dslb-088-070-211-137.pools.arcor-ip.net
8 116423 0.22% 23897 0.06% 139899 0.02% 2485 0.12% ip-83-99-24-208.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
9 111231 0.21% 79027 0.18% 105138 0.02% 801 0.04% ip-88-207-145-42.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
10 106713 0.21% 17328 0.04% 141146 0.02% 174 0.01% 109.192.92.102
11 104039 0.20% 90447 0.21% 505268 0.08% 4391 0.20% 88.152.109.223
12 100974 0.19% 82473 0.19% 3188040 0.51% 490 0.02% spider15.yandex.ru
13 94711 0.18% 11328 0.03% 81689 0.01% 113 0.01% 91.38.160.56
14 93829 0.18% 73878 0.17% 90441 0.01% 745 0.03% 88.207.145.42
15 92087 0.18% 35925 0.08% 53764 0.01% 1222 0.06% statdsl-085-016-070-054.ewe-ip-backbone.de
16 81923 0.16% 73034 0.17% 416707 0.07% 4692 0.22% 77-22-150-21-dynip.superkabel.de
17 80961 0.16% 77546 0.18% 221452 0.04% 2208 0.10% 188-192-133-41-dynip.superkabel.de
18 79186 0.15% 70794 0.16% 389627 0.06% 4386 0.20% 77.22.150.21
19 74097 0.14% 38164 0.09% 68538 0.01% 475 0.02% ip-88-207-158-181.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
20 73341 0.14% 66686 0.16% 1978819 0.32% 1077 0.05% b3091274.crawl.yahoo.net
21 69440 0.13% 61844 0.14% 1854661 0.30% 692 0.03% crawl6.dotnetdotcom.org
22 67592 0.13% 58664 0.14% 2261634 0.37% 115 0.01% crawl-66-249-65-59.googlebot.com
23 67398 0.13% 54630 0.13% 1902689 0.31% 4 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-203.googlebot.com
24 60750 0.12% 57145 0.13% 401768 0.06% 977 0.05% ip-78-137-163-133.dedi.digiweb.ie
25 60681 0.12% 55200 0.13% 370117 0.06% 3900 0.18% 165-161.4-85.fix.bluewin.ch
26 56194 0.11% 24556 0.06% 44812 0.01% 563 0.03% hfw-ext-wlan.rz.hs-bremen.de
27 56109 0.11% 10510 0.02% 58011 0.01% 1097 0.05% ip-188-115-18-176.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
28 55488 0.11% 33194 0.08% 64762 0.01% 478 0.02% ip-88-207-143-164.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
29 53535 0.10% 50188 0.12% 166439 0.03% 1653 0.08% 188.192.133.41
30 50259 0.10% 46978 0.11% 337250 0.05% 706 0.03% cache1-2-ffm-vpn.arcor-ip.de
31 47668 0.09% 42045 0.10% 356242 0.06% 3820 0.18% 85.4.161.165
32 47281 0.09% 44254 0.10% 234829 0.04% 1044 0.05% crawler6132.ask.com
33 46266 0.09% 9780 0.02% 48761 0.01% 920 0.04% 83.99.24.208
34 45580 0.09% 7921 0.02% 47841 0.01% 163 0.01% p5b26b7a1.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
35 45060 0.09% 19977 0.05% 29120 0.00% 394 0.02% 195.37.176.75
36 43996 0.08% 35480 0.08% 888514 0.14% 49 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-54.googlebot.com
37 43946 0.08% 8889 0.02% 50272 0.01% 961 0.04% 188.115.18.176
38 43121 0.08% 43115 0.10% 328451 0.05% 515 0.02% www
39 42281 0.08% 39735 0.09% 1409531 0.23% 602 0.03% p5488fb29.dip.t-dialin.net
40 41494 0.08% 8147 0.02% 65885 0.01% 209 0.01% 93.144.136.238
41 39587 0.08% 7659 0.02% 48184 0.01% 77 0.00% p5b2ef2ce.dip.t-dialin.net
42 38932 0.08% 19510 0.05% 21459 0.00% 3 0.00% 84.154.179.195
43 38921 0.08% 7108 0.02% 44812 0.01% 132 0.01% 91.38.129.221
44 36859 0.07% 18040 0.04% 21298 0.00% 323 0.01% 92.77.16.201
45 35792 0.07% 34186 0.08% 48412 0.01% 296 0.01% dslb-088-066-031-116.pools.arcor-ip.net
46 35775 0.07% 9834 0.02% 25420 0.00% 568 0.03% 85.16.70.54
47 35484 0.07% 27908 0.07% 943495 0.15% 5 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-107.googlebot.com
48 34983 0.07% 5976 0.01% 40569 0.01% 106 0.00% p5b26b78f.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
49 33890 0.07% 33352 0.08% 604632 0.10% 201 0.01% dslb-084-063-155-138.pools.arcor-ip.net
50 33781 0.07% 25201 0.06% 548840 0.09% 4 0.00% 193.175.194.31

Top 10 of 1565991 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 372725 0.72% 278535 0.65% 11242926 1.81% 86 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-5.googlebot.com
2 363322 0.70% 333419 0.78% 11005911 1.78% 4359 0.20% b3091078.crawl.yahoo.net
3 3559 0.01% 3558 0.01% 10020063 1.62% 1 0.00% 85.222.221.37
4 148337 0.29% 135342 0.32% 4524677 0.73% 2261 0.10% b3091178.crawl.yahoo.net
5 17643 0.03% 11562 0.03% 4056104 0.65% 23 0.00% slovo13.yandex.ru
6 100974 0.19% 82473 0.19% 3188040 0.51% 490 0.02% spider15.yandex.ru
7 67592 0.13% 58664 0.14% 2261634 0.37% 115 0.01% crawl-66-249-65-59.googlebot.com
8 73341 0.14% 66686 0.16% 1978819 0.32% 1077 0.05% b3091274.crawl.yahoo.net
9 67398 0.13% 54630 0.13% 1902689 0.31% 4 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-203.googlebot.com
10 9824 0.02% 5180 0.01% 1888421 0.30% 14 0.00% 93.158.147.242

Top 5 of 5 Total Usernames
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Username
1 7952 0.02% 7952 0.02% 5653 0.00% 1 0.00% verein
2 212 0.00% 163 0.00% 78 0.00% 1 0.00% psm
3 172 0.00% 172 0.00% 3218 0.00% 8 0.00% zum
4 6 0.00% 6 0.00% 404 0.00% 3 0.00% jung
5 2 0.00% 2 0.00% 2 0.00% 2 0.00% buchadmin

Usage by Country for January 2010

Top 20 of 161 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 28120355 54.29% 23560316 54.88% 337017660 54.40% Unresolved/Unknown
2 11355617 21.92% 9571872 22.30% 127518145 20.58% Network
3 6349034 12.26% 5336750 12.43% 60634653 9.79% Germany
4 2665457 5.15% 2232162 5.20% 48863273 7.89% US Commercial
5 762009 1.47% 640631 1.49% 8374719 1.35% Austria
6 639024 1.23% 547445 1.28% 8465951 1.37% Switzerland
7 562566 1.09% 272978 0.64% 1020008 0.16% Luxembourg
8 282345 0.55% 180401 0.42% 4801796 0.78% Italy
9 166092 0.32% 116975 0.27% 10584180 1.71% Russian Federation
10 118460 0.23% 106136 0.25% 2878776 0.46% Non-Profit Organization
11 64658 0.12% 57914 0.13% 934294 0.15% Netherlands
12 62765 0.12% 59072 0.14% 415952 0.07% Ireland
13 56233 0.11% 50029 0.12% 682598 0.11% Poland
14 42422 0.08% 38353 0.09% 426538 0.07% France
15 37711 0.07% 33678 0.08% 422073 0.07% Belgium
16 37161 0.07% 33685 0.08% 742157 0.12% US Educational
17 30694 0.06% 27888 0.06% 681743 0.11% Hungary
18 30261 0.06% 26415 0.06% 255384 0.04% Turkey
19 28490 0.06% 25368 0.06% 486755 0.08% Czech Republic
20 27680 0.05% 25765 0.06% 291087 0.05% Canada


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.01