Usage Statistics for www.zum.de

Summary Period: February 2010
Generated 01-Mar-2010 23:35 CET


Erläuterungen zur Statistik




[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Users] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for February 2010
Total Hits 50495603
Total Files 41343050
Total Pages 15465180
Total Visits 2127932
Total KBytes 673428498
Total Unique Sites 1515440
Total Unique URLs 649465
Total Unique Referrers 1
Total Unique Usernames 5
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 75142 188346
Hits per Day 1803414 2338529
Files per Day 1476537 1967942
Pages per Day 552327 698977
Visits per Day 75997 101228
KBytes per Day 24051018 34430850
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 1412
Code 200 - OK 41343050
Code 206 - Partial Content 376093
Code 300 - Multiple Choices 37075
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 641384
Code 302 - Found 2221301
Code 304 - Not Modified 5814337
Code 400 - Bad Request 425
Code 401 - Unauthorized 321
Code 403 - Forbidden 3263
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 51190
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 385
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 5361
Code 501 - Not Implemented 6

Daily usage for February 2010

Daily Statistics for February 2010
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 1920799 3.80% 1532019 3.71% 546065 3.53% 78046 3.67% 63596 4.20% 22251120 3.30%
2 2005613 3.97% 1607441 3.89% 601474 3.89% 81696 3.84% 64653 4.27% 21652939 3.22%
3 1884732 3.73% 1527099 3.69% 541709 3.50% 78745 3.70% 64168 4.23% 21274489 3.16%
4 1855503 3.67% 1513222 3.66% 569612 3.68% 75285 3.54% 60559 4.00% 22224934 3.30%
5 1385018 2.74% 1138266 2.75% 447954 2.90% 54947 2.58% 43170 2.85% 19669423 2.92%
6 1300577 2.58% 1048555 2.54% 453598 2.93% 53399 2.51% 40761 2.69% 18049733 2.68%
7 1862766 3.69% 1550121 3.75% 565323 3.66% 80965 3.80% 65273 4.31% 22961665 3.41%
8 2160357 4.28% 1761548 4.26% 611001 3.95% 87937 4.13% 71395 4.71% 22441798 3.33%
9 2086041 4.13% 1727993 4.18% 621191 4.02% 88735 4.17% 70511 4.65% 25744228 3.82%
10 1961971 3.89% 1604115 3.88% 587268 3.80% 81931 3.85% 67069 4.43% 24659453 3.66%
11 1758307 3.48% 1451796 3.51% 549454 3.55% 73645 3.46% 57704 3.81% 26982795 4.01%
12 1328473 2.63% 1041699 2.52% 426724 2.76% 55076 2.59% 41166 2.72% 16142003 2.40%
13 1108535 2.20% 860652 2.08% 386705 2.50% 47511 2.23% 34830 2.30% 13377005 1.99%
14 1472867 2.92% 1223609 2.96% 536720 3.47% 63206 2.97% 47177 3.11% 29664094 4.40%
15 1802958 3.57% 1449066 3.50% 567882 3.67% 74437 3.50% 56801 3.75% 32336919 4.80%
16 1886163 3.74% 1528880 3.70% 555566 3.59% 79904 3.76% 63230 4.17% 23517802 3.49%
17 1986495 3.93% 1639857 3.97% 603326 3.90% 84358 3.96% 67537 4.46% 22702670 3.37%
18 1944614 3.85% 1577159 3.81% 555267 3.59% 82313 3.87% 65236 4.30% 23426246 3.48%
19 1499484 2.97% 1196631 2.89% 470553 3.04% 60103 2.82% 46864 3.09% 21528137 3.20%
20 1431779 2.84% 1133617 2.74% 480324 3.11% 61158 2.87% 45312 2.99% 21666573 3.22%
21 2015659 3.99% 1717235 4.15% 597318 3.86% 92960 4.37% 74362 4.91% 30980995 4.60%
22 2191177 4.34% 1827309 4.42% 612105 3.96% 96093 4.52% 77468 5.11% 30236685 4.49%
23 2338529 4.63% 1967942 4.76% 683091 4.42% 101228 4.76% 80334 5.30% 34430850 5.11%
24 2283918 4.52% 1906460 4.61% 698977 4.52% 98685 4.64% 76898 5.07% 34297109 5.09%
25 2156867 4.27% 1794092 4.34% 698182 4.51% 92235 4.33% 70943 4.68% 25652223 3.81%
26 1416062 2.80% 1171567 2.83% 460256 2.98% 57921 2.72% 45791 3.02% 18967911 2.82%
27 1311266 2.60% 1054083 2.55% 427698 2.77% 56071 2.63% 44100 2.91% 17401624 2.58%
28 2139073 4.24% 1791017 4.33% 609837 3.94% 93103 4.38% 78052 5.15% 29187075 4.33%

Hourly usage for February 2010

Hourly Statistics for February 2010
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 27846 779710 1.54% 23248 650949 1.57% 11527 322760 2.09% 503058 14085636 2.09%
1 18698 523553 1.04% 15972 447224 1.08% 8689 243305 1.57% 462579 12952203 1.92%
2 14817 414897 0.82% 12486 349617 0.85% 7407 207402 1.34% 381596 10684700 1.59%
3 13075 366127 0.73% 10950 306627 0.74% 6818 190912 1.23% 341255 9555127 1.42%
4 12452 348664 0.69% 10222 286217 0.69% 6437 180242 1.17% 327384 9166749 1.36%
5 12715 356041 0.71% 10467 293080 0.71% 6484 181575 1.17% 328378 9194584 1.37%
6 16759 469265 0.93% 13677 382956 0.93% 7424 207886 1.34% 376189 10533299 1.56%
7 29156 816383 1.62% 22591 632552 1.53% 10488 293691 1.90% 476165 13332628 1.98%
8 59849 1675778 3.32% 47719 1336132 3.23% 18844 527644 3.41% 786596 22024691 3.27%
9 72353 2025893 4.01% 56658 1586431 3.84% 21858 612027 3.96% 954422 26723809 3.97%
10 98004 2744128 5.43% 77446 2168493 5.25% 28160 788486 5.10% 1255094 35142633 5.22%
11 103971 2911199 5.77% 81927 2293976 5.55% 30061 841735 5.44% 1305829 36563223 5.43%
12 105124 2943494 5.83% 83944 2350448 5.69% 31067 869888 5.62% 1369828 38355172 5.70%
13 104649 2930176 5.80% 84352 2361879 5.71% 30361 850126 5.50% 1283604 35940913 5.34%
14 118886 3328820 6.59% 98472 2757241 6.67% 33458 936845 6.06% 1416046 39649277 5.89%
15 129674 3630891 7.19% 107048 2997367 7.25% 35554 995512 6.44% 1545563 43275769 6.43%
16 138268 3871524 7.67% 114613 3209181 7.76% 37998 1063957 6.88% 1737224 48642264 7.22%
17 142387 3986851 7.90% 118191 3309374 8.00% 40317 1128877 7.30% 1716339 48057503 7.14%
18 134960 3778902 7.48% 112137 3139862 7.59% 39411 1103532 7.14% 1697596 47532685 7.06%
19 121358 3398027 6.73% 101753 2849103 6.89% 35940 1006347 6.51% 1498958 41970835 6.23%
20 112545 3151274 6.24% 93046 2605289 6.30% 33868 948318 6.13% 1366241 38254751 5.68%
21 100539 2815095 5.57% 82979 2323423 5.62% 31250 875001 5.66% 1265337 35429429 5.26%
22 72857 2040008 4.04% 60729 1700431 4.11% 23787 666059 4.31% 977978 27383390 4.07%
23 42460 1188903 2.35% 35899 1005198 2.43% 15109 423053 2.74% 677758 18977230 2.82%

Top 50 of 649465 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 3337811 6.61% 66261 0.01% /psm/schach/chess_ajax.php
2 1153562 2.28% 2059436 0.31% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
3 1134530 2.25% 345014 0.05% /favicon.ico
4 493050 0.98% 14722029 2.19% /zum-bin/search.cgi
5 321029 0.64% 5102532 0.76% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
6 320666 0.64% 427643 0.06% /wegweiser/
7 248182 0.49% 16112237 2.39% /psm/schach/chess.php
8 216581 0.43% 1893648 0.28% /neu/kopf.html
9 212752 0.42% 1072676 0.16% /
10 199636 0.40% 311268 0.05% /dwu/umaliko.htm
11 170804 0.34% 33298 0.00% /psm/schach/yshout/yshout.php
12 162081 0.32% 117967 0.02% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
13 146891 0.29% 650241 0.10% /dwu/dwu.css
14 111215 0.22% 28257 0.00% /bannerwerbung/common/common_sky.html
15 101002 0.20% 30955 0.00% /dwu/dwuicon.ico
16 99327 0.20% 526385 0.08% /zum_internet/template_styles.css
17 98790 0.20% 71549 0.01% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
18 89647 0.18% 3797418 0.56% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml
19 82252 0.16% 3536140 0.53% /zum_internet/show.php3
20 79705 0.16% 80655 0.01% /psm/schach/css/default.css
21 78602 0.16% 1143 0.00% /psm/schach/css/winter.css
22 77602 0.15% 2710 0.00% /psm/schach/css/wm.css
23 77407 0.15% 1156 0.00% /psm/schach/css/silvester.css
24 77360 0.15% 2784 0.00% /psm/schach/css/spring.css
25 77357 0.15% 2786 0.00% /psm/schach/css/autumn.css
26 77356 0.15% 7819 0.00% /psm/schach/css/retro.css
27 77349 0.15% 3156 0.00% /psm/schach/css/basketball.css
28 77338 0.15% 1117 0.00% /psm/schach/css/xmas.css
29 77321 0.15% 3033 0.00% /psm/schach/css/summer.css
30 77297 0.15% 2621 0.00% /psm/schach/css/psm.css
31 77266 0.15% 6271 0.00% /psm/schach/css/zum.css
32 76534 0.15% 134 0.00% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/style.css
33 76500 0.15% 41718 0.01% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/example.yshout.css
34 69616 0.14% 1674490 0.25% /psm/schach/mygames.php
35 58833 0.12% 98438 0.01% /zum-bin/edit-pub.cgi
36 55505 0.11% 449129 0.07% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/hotpots/
37 53272 0.11% 2279432 0.34% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php
38 52867 0.10% 487697 0.07% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/
39 46742 0.09% 225145 0.03% /neu/templates/suche.css
40 45782 0.09% 1096019 0.16% /dwu/hgrd/dwu4-Werbung.swf
41 43985 0.09% 2925478 0.43% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.shtml
42 42308 0.08% 805589 0.12% /dwu/
43 41182 0.08% 51864 0.01% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/
44 40195 0.08% 23589 0.00% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
45 37874 0.08% 1417585 0.21% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
46 35989 0.07% 8385 0.00% /gifs/
47 35244 0.07% 3567 0.00% /robots.txt
48 34739 0.07% 174535 0.03% /zum_htdocs/suche.css
49 34627 0.07% 29702 0.00% /Faecher/Bio/SA/css/arial.css
50 34153 0.07% 26978 0.00% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/css/standard-hh.css

Top 10 of 649465 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 248182 0.49% 16112237 2.39% /psm/schach/chess.php
2 493050 0.98% 14722029 2.19% /zum-bin/search.cgi
3 11125 0.02% 9983580 1.48% /5_2.htm
4 34040 0.07% 7439473 1.10% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/bilder/mathe-blaetter.bmp
5 321029 0.64% 5102532 0.76% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
6 17 0.00% 4263581 0.63% /kff/filme/Fruitflies_VGA.mov
7 89647 0.18% 3797418 0.56% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml
8 159 0.00% 3710937 0.55% /materialien/preller/jclic_praesentation1.swf
9 82252 0.16% 3536140 0.53% /zum_internet/show.php3
10 269 0.00% 3290660 0.49% /Faecher/Ch/Schoetschel/Versuche_AnorganischenChemie_Sek.I-Dateien/image049.wmz

Top 10 of 82181 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 248182 0.49% 103739 5.04% /psm/schach/chess.php
2 212752 0.42% 60020 2.92% /
3 493050 0.98% 46887 2.28% /zum-bin/search.cgi
4 35244 0.07% 40443 1.97% /robots.txt
5 40195 0.08% 31302 1.52% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
6 320666 0.64% 26598 1.29% /wegweiser/
7 37874 0.08% 24894 1.21% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
8 1153562 2.28% 19168 0.93% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
9 23451 0.05% 14303 0.70% /stueber/lindman/
10 42308 0.08% 14035 0.68% /dwu/

Top 10 of 104234 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1153562 2.28% 239878 11.43% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
2 320666 0.64% 97271 4.64% /wegweiser/
3 162081 0.32% 88886 4.24% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
4 321029 0.64% 51490 2.45% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
5 98790 0.20% 40998 1.95% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
6 111215 0.22% 30855 1.47% /bannerwerbung/common/common_sky.html
7 40195 0.08% 30603 1.46% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
8 199636 0.40% 26885 1.28% /dwu/umaliko.htm
9 493050 0.98% 25699 1.22% /zum-bin/search.cgi
10 35989 0.07% 20803 0.99% /gifs/

Top 50 of 1515440 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 435383 0.86% 397680 0.96% 16520346 2.45% 6992 0.33% b3090917.crawl.yahoo.net
2 406278 0.80% 280772 0.68% 149472 0.02% 2464 0.12% dslb-088-070-210-160.pools.arcor-ip.net
3 194968 0.39% 160540 0.39% 1134893 0.17% 9645 0.45% ip-88-152-109-223.unitymediagroup.de
4 141876 0.28% 109698 0.27% 3293802 0.49% 27 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-119.googlebot.com
5 130852 0.26% 42290 0.10% 113040 0.02% 671 0.03% ip-88-207-188-198.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
6 114986 0.23% 107208 0.26% 3558692 0.53% 1929 0.09% b3091230.crawl.yahoo.net
7 111668 0.22% 105879 0.26% 353076 0.05% 3477 0.16% 188-192-133-41-dynip.superkabel.de
8 97071 0.19% 27045 0.07% 158309 0.02% 1965 0.09% dynamic-200-108.etat.lu
9 95817 0.19% 81675 0.20% 477813 0.07% 4949 0.23% 95.91.10.77
10 95787 0.19% 28423 0.07% 154436 0.02% 2334 0.11% ip-83-99-24-208.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
11 95278 0.19% 81187 0.20% 513925 0.08% 4740 0.22% 88.152.109.223
12 93528 0.19% 39777 0.10% 52070 0.01% 1154 0.05% 85.16.70.54
13 83861 0.17% 76404 0.18% 435382 0.06% 4468 0.21% 95-91-10-77-dynip.superkabel.de
14 80502 0.16% 72125 0.17% 3085437 0.46% 841 0.04% crawl6.dotnetdotcom.org
15 70170 0.14% 63917 0.15% 2922472 0.43% 1263 0.06% b3091274.crawl.yahoo.net
16 68316 0.14% 55541 0.13% 3377320 0.50% 4173 0.20% port-92-196-241-74.dynamic.qsc.de
17 65181 0.13% 61738 0.15% 11619 0.00% 228 0.01% dslb-092-077-025-068.pools.arcor-ip.net
18 64114 0.13% 9766 0.02% 84895 0.01% 42 0.00% 91.89.100.233
19 63229 0.13% 54336 0.13% 1419453 0.21% 412 0.02% 219.red-88-6-82.staticip.rima-tde.net
20 55020 0.11% 51802 0.13% 356903 0.05% 870 0.04% ip-78-137-163-133.dedi.digiweb.ie
21 54961 0.11% 45240 0.11% 1014658 0.15% 312 0.01% spider15.yandex.ru
22 53519 0.11% 5867 0.01% 51385 0.01% 66 0.00% 93.144.184.254
23 52150 0.10% 48330 0.12% 158008 0.02% 1528 0.07% 188.192.133.41
24 52049 0.10% 22177 0.05% 159492 0.02% 1217 0.06% dslb-188-103-166-100.pools.arcor-ip.net
25 51297 0.10% 34573 0.08% 41845 0.01% 271 0.01% 88.207.188.198
26 50235 0.10% 49761 0.12% 676292 0.10% 2 0.00% spider25.picsearch.com
27 49327 0.10% 44211 0.11% 240300 0.04% 2717 0.13% 77-22-157-118-dynip.superkabel.de
28 48196 0.10% 34620 0.08% 814905 0.12% 2633 0.12% port-92-196-98-96.dynamic.qsc.de
29 46982 0.09% 42051 0.10% 10461 0.00% 265 0.01% statdsl-085-016-070-054.ewe-ip-backbone.de
30 44780 0.09% 42122 0.10% 216297 0.03% 968 0.05% crawler6132.ask.com
31 43294 0.09% 43294 0.10% 334044 0.05% 358 0.02% www
32 42690 0.08% 40696 0.10% 252375 0.04% 544 0.03% cache1-1-ffm-vpn.arcor-ip.de
33 42278 0.08% 8297 0.02% 44394 0.01% 106 0.00% p5b26b714.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
34 41564 0.08% 6190 0.01% 55841 0.01% 326 0.02% 93.144.153.116
35 40802 0.08% 17755 0.04% 45232 0.01% 515 0.02% ip-83-99-47-36.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
36 40396 0.08% 33768 0.08% 997995 0.15% 24 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-87.googlebot.com
37 39980 0.08% 7850 0.02% 41624 0.01% 793 0.04% 83.99.24.208
38 39828 0.08% 3127 0.01% 32669 0.00% 34 0.00% net-93-144-161-180.t2.dsl.vodafone.it
39 39287 0.08% 36161 0.09% 1228716 0.18% 790 0.04% b3090925.crawl.yahoo.net
40 39210 0.08% 10001 0.02% 64215 0.01% 884 0.04% 194.154.200.108
41 38957 0.08% 28836 0.07% 699416 0.10% 21 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-112.googlebot.com
42 38882 0.08% 27147 0.07% 97398 0.01% 871 0.04% 77.47.54.147.dynamic.cablesurf.de
43 38360 0.08% 7934 0.02% 50093 0.01% 57 0.00% 88.78.170.177
44 37856 0.07% 25526 0.06% 1806023 0.27% 14 0.00% 193.175.194.31
45 37593 0.07% 35801 0.09% 197288 0.03% 448 0.02% 145.253.2.25
46 37567 0.07% 6690 0.02% 36423 0.01% 151 0.01% 91.46.225.111
47 37276 0.07% 23504 0.06% 36914 0.01% 264 0.01% ip-88-207-173-107.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
48 36648 0.07% 28228 0.07% 812902 0.12% 16 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-107.googlebot.com
49 36003 0.07% 22135 0.05% 190593 0.03% 337 0.02% 194.48.80.4
50 35596 0.07% 32009 0.08% 155909 0.02% 1876 0.09% 77.22.157.118

Top 10 of 1515440 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 435383 0.86% 397680 0.96% 16520346 2.45% 6992 0.33% b3090917.crawl.yahoo.net
2 5099 0.01% 4999 0.01% 5391207 0.80% 18 0.00% 078088204193.walbrzych.vectranet.pl
3 514 0.00% 514 0.00% 4420198 0.66% 0 0.00% p5b0b182b.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
4 114986 0.23% 107208 0.26% 3558692 0.53% 1929 0.09% b3091230.crawl.yahoo.net
5 3628 0.01% 3540 0.01% 3554213 0.53% 37 0.00% ti0146a341-0042.bb.online.no
6 8455 0.02% 8265 0.02% 3498471 0.52% 50 0.00% crw111.img.search.ac4.yahoo.net
7 2960 0.01% 2958 0.01% 3463286 0.51% 7 0.00% p5ddc6ba3.dip.t-dialin.net
8 68316 0.14% 55541 0.13% 3377320 0.50% 4173 0.20% port-92-196-241-74.dynamic.qsc.de
9 141876 0.28% 109698 0.27% 3293802 0.49% 27 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-119.googlebot.com
10 80502 0.16% 72125 0.17% 3085437 0.46% 841 0.04% crawl6.dotnetdotcom.org

Top 1 of 1 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 2 0.00% 361

Top 5 of 5 Total Usernames
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Username
1 3469 0.01% 3469 0.01% 2307 0.00% 1 0.00% verein
2 256 0.00% 202 0.00% 99 0.00% 1 0.00% psm
3 165 0.00% 165 0.00% 3282 0.00% 7 0.00% zum
4 17 0.00% 17 0.00% 18 0.00% 13 0.00% buchadmin
5 2 0.00% 2 0.00% 139 0.00% 1 0.00% jung

Usage by Country for February 2010

Top 20 of 167 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 20760162 41.11% 17146391 41.47% 259826035 38.58% Unresolved/Unknown
2 14955025 29.62% 12502327 30.24% 179248633 26.62% Network
3 8599387 17.03% 7241910 17.52% 94024361 13.96% Germany
4 2632681 5.21% 2196489 5.31% 85093078 12.64% US Commercial
5 874454 1.73% 730592 1.77% 9976530 1.48% Austria
6 575402 1.14% 495922 1.20% 7523001 1.12% Switzerland
7 529742 1.05% 236016 0.57% 1143044 0.17% Luxembourg
8 351236 0.70% 155729 0.38% 1954106 0.29% Italy
9 172272 0.34% 86015 0.21% 9945748 1.48% Russian Federation
10 107731 0.21% 96446 0.23% 3364083 0.50% Non-Profit Organization
11 69663 0.14% 62735 0.15% 695011 0.10% Netherlands
12 69595 0.14% 57856 0.14% 6983449 1.04% Poland
13 57766 0.11% 54374 0.13% 376486 0.06% Ireland
14 52848 0.10% 49484 0.12% 418642 0.06% US Educational
15 47885 0.09% 39549 0.10% 722855 0.11% Belgium
16 42516 0.08% 38175 0.09% 469914 0.07% France
17 35792 0.07% 31764 0.08% 371721 0.06% Hungary
18 33967 0.07% 31196 0.08% 713337 0.11% Czech Republic
19 28841 0.06% 24135 0.06% 1020084 0.15% Estonia
20 28645 0.06% 26946 0.07% 219430 0.03% Canada


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.01