Usage Statistics for www.zum.de

Summary Period: March 2010
Generated 01-Apr-2010 23:33 CEST


Erläuterungen zur Statistik




[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Users] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for March 2010
Total Hits 53183822
Total Files 44083073
Total Pages 16702003
Total Visits 2396197
Total KBytes 752010588
Total Unique Sites 1686577
Total Unique URLs 680415
Total Unique Usernames 5
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 71483 201305
Hits per Day 1715607 2269437
Files per Day 1422034 1880111
Pages per Day 538774 695601
Visits per Day 77296 102558
KBytes per Day 24258406 44066458
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 1356
Code 200 - OK 44083073
Code 206 - Partial Content 413189
Code 300 - Multiple Choices 39885
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 642519
Code 302 - Found 2445878
Code 304 - Not Modified 5495228
Code 400 - Bad Request 546
Code 401 - Unauthorized 150
Code 403 - Forbidden 3633
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 48548
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 3924
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 5888
Code 501 - Not Implemented 5

Daily usage for March 2010

Daily Statistics for March 2010
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 2269437 4.27% 1878244 4.26% 659834 3.95% 94681 3.95% 78325 4.64% 26843759 3.57%
2 2227480 4.19% 1880111 4.26% 640704 3.84% 93783 3.91% 79120 4.69% 27369855 3.64%
3 2167026 4.07% 1765210 4.00% 604071 3.62% 90780 3.79% 76085 4.51% 26193651 3.48%
4 2121725 3.99% 1730095 3.92% 616839 3.69% 88066 3.68% 70113 4.16% 24526973 3.26%
5 1456147 2.74% 1184688 2.69% 486625 2.91% 57524 2.40% 45629 2.71% 18743023 2.49%
6 1286517 2.42% 1081751 2.45% 425688 2.55% 59481 2.48% 46905 2.78% 17194524 2.29%
7 1988219 3.74% 1659460 3.76% 566076 3.39% 89064 3.72% 74814 4.44% 24234609 3.22%
8 2133434 4.01% 1776248 4.03% 591366 3.54% 92583 3.86% 77824 4.61% 25989310 3.46%
9 2083110 3.92% 1769304 4.01% 598635 3.58% 93799 3.91% 78323 4.64% 26447058 3.52%
10 2173021 4.09% 1752588 3.98% 595057 3.56% 91734 3.83% 76425 4.53% 25329333 3.37%
11 2025819 3.81% 1679075 3.81% 593946 3.56% 85996 3.59% 71443 4.24% 27157110 3.61%
12 1609393 3.03% 1336127 3.03% 587192 3.52% 61230 2.56% 46755 2.77% 32762329 4.36%
13 1373949 2.58% 1146213 2.60% 471548 2.82% 66804 2.79% 45971 2.73% 36802009 4.89%
14 2127886 4.00% 1746881 3.96% 695601 4.16% 99759 4.16% 75997 4.51% 40483838 5.38%
15 2135980 4.02% 1796744 4.08% 629931 3.77% 102558 4.28% 77951 4.62% 36989325 4.92%
16 2144999 4.03% 1821628 4.13% 644790 3.86% 101452 4.23% 76629 4.54% 44066458 5.86%
17 1912452 3.60% 1601659 3.63% 561444 3.36% 96155 4.01% 72073 4.27% 24477430 3.25%
18 1713358 3.22% 1454126 3.30% 537858 3.22% 84915 3.54% 61803 3.66% 23327810 3.10%
19 1230795 2.31% 998434 2.26% 429272 2.57% 54937 2.29% 41289 2.45% 17136607 2.28%
20 1127631 2.12% 922965 2.09% 394712 2.36% 52780 2.20% 41454 2.46% 13278284 1.77%
21 1909982 3.59% 1602061 3.63% 573911 3.44% 91325 3.81% 73888 4.38% 24458003 3.25%
22 2044920 3.85% 1685392 3.82% 643946 3.86% 97552 4.07% 75487 4.48% 25068507 3.33%
23 1908643 3.59% 1602110 3.63% 603922 3.62% 88501 3.69% 68819 4.08% 23463214 3.12%
24 1805356 3.39% 1500601 3.40% 579683 3.47% 83356 3.48% 65160 3.86% 21317428 2.83%
25 1615902 3.04% 1313836 2.98% 542160 3.25% 71594 2.99% 54906 3.26% 20819841 2.77%
26 1129062 2.12% 902267 2.05% 420244 2.52% 48558 2.03% 35681 2.12% 15027670 2.00%
27 836113 1.57% 682047 1.55% 328685 1.97% 41113 1.72% 30478 1.81% 17193005 2.29%
28 1064857 2.00% 883736 2.00% 370976 2.22% 53151 2.22% 42032 2.49% 19533685 2.60%
29 1325621 2.49% 1073319 2.43% 459115 2.75% 61281 2.56% 47779 2.83% 18147345 2.41%
30 1164529 2.19% 963895 2.19% 423675 2.54% 55573 2.32% 42839 2.54% 13194950 1.75%
31 1070459 2.01% 892258 2.02% 424497 2.54% 49284 2.06% 37806 2.24% 14433647 1.92%

Hourly usage for March 2010

Hourly Statistics for March 2010
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 26308 815561 1.53% 22318 691863 1.57% 10780 334197 2.00% 464238 14391379 1.91%
1 17864 553785 1.04% 15436 478525 1.09% 8567 265593 1.59% 381195 11817039 1.57%
2 13983 433502 0.82% 11847 367260 0.83% 7191 222941 1.33% 370948 11499383 1.53%
3 12499 387480 0.73% 11000 341028 0.77% 6750 209273 1.25% 379211 11755538 1.56%
4 12142 376403 0.71% 10683 331201 0.75% 6791 210521 1.26% 412220 12778831 1.70%
5 13266 411253 0.77% 11459 355250 0.81% 6948 215397 1.29% 472880 14659291 1.95%
6 18923 586633 1.10% 15617 484140 1.10% 8343 258640 1.55% 527062 16338907 2.17%
7 33013 1023429 1.92% 26659 826451 1.87% 12020 372636 2.23% 680703 21101800 2.81%
8 62452 1936028 3.64% 50910 1578232 3.58% 20267 628305 3.76% 978137 30322234 4.03%
9 69837 2164955 4.07% 57554 1784182 4.05% 22702 703763 4.21% 1086128 33669979 4.48%
10 92673 2872875 5.40% 75479 2339867 5.31% 28474 882708 5.29% 1299124 40272844 5.36%
11 96258 2984003 5.61% 77617 2406134 5.46% 29359 910152 5.45% 1308620 40567207 5.39%
12 95862 2971745 5.59% 78138 2422289 5.49% 29500 914523 5.48% 1293468 40097512 5.33%
13 93240 2890466 5.43% 76521 2372175 5.38% 27753 860357 5.15% 1255926 38933696 5.18%
14 111335 3451393 6.49% 92707 2873947 6.52% 31933 989924 5.93% 1416034 43897055 5.84%
15 120597 3738514 7.03% 100247 3107673 7.05% 33837 1048968 6.28% 1476839 45782001 6.09%
16 126950 3935458 7.40% 105682 3276161 7.43% 35637 1104760 6.61% 1545906 47923084 6.37%
17 130292 4039076 7.59% 108179 3353553 7.61% 36645 1136010 6.80% 1588163 49233059 6.55%
18 127745 3960104 7.45% 106590 3304296 7.50% 37609 1165906 6.98% 1534397 47566321 6.33%
19 122790 3806518 7.16% 102212 3168591 7.19% 36383 1127876 6.75% 1487461 46111302 6.13%
20 111915 3469383 6.52% 92847 2878262 6.53% 34030 1054932 6.32% 1416296 43905182 5.84%
21 95909 2973197 5.59% 80067 2482087 5.63% 30157 934897 5.60% 1285554 39852161 5.30%
22 71186 2206788 4.15% 59354 1839987 4.17% 23579 730957 4.38% 964920 29912521 3.98%
23 38557 1195273 2.25% 32900 1019919 2.31% 13508 418767 2.51% 632976 19622262 2.61%

Top 50 of 680415 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 3124935 5.88% 63639 0.01% /psm/schach/chess_ajax.php
2 1264821 2.38% 384626 0.05% /favicon.ico
3 1202074 2.26% 2154541 0.29% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
4 491937 0.92% 15218162 2.02% /zum-bin/search.cgi
5 363830 0.68% 5836897 0.78% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
6 361518 0.68% 482363 0.06% /wegweiser/
7 274340 0.52% 15100298 2.01% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php
8 267233 0.50% 7574586 1.01% /
9 235486 0.44% 367193 0.05% /dwu/umaliko.htm
10 232976 0.44% 14963931 1.99% /psm/schach/chess.php
11 184791 0.35% 37023 0.00% /psm/schach/yshout/yshout.php
12 178963 0.34% 129781 0.02% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
13 166601 0.31% 743880 0.10% /dwu/dwu.css
14 145238 0.27% 1312279 0.17% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/
15 121675 0.23% 30878 0.00% /bannerwerbung/common/common_sky.html
16 119717 0.23% 617665 0.08% /zum_internet/template_styles.css
17 117647 0.22% 932309 0.12% /neu/kopf.html
18 114227 0.21% 34988 0.00% /dwu/dwuicon.ico
19 103776 0.20% 4265574 0.57% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml
20 92377 0.17% 66908 0.01% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
21 66665 0.13% 68035 0.01% /psm/schach/css/default.css
22 65694 0.12% 2476 0.00% /psm/schach/css/wm.css
23 65339 0.12% 1036 0.00% /psm/schach/css/winter.css
24 64960 0.12% 1043 0.00% /psm/schach/css/silvester.css
25 64907 0.12% 7115 0.00% /psm/schach/css/retro.css
26 64904 0.12% 1015 0.00% /psm/schach/css/xmas.css
27 64877 0.12% 2511 0.00% /psm/schach/css/autumn.css
28 64869 0.12% 2385 0.00% /psm/schach/css/psm.css
29 64862 0.12% 5718 0.00% /psm/schach/css/zum.css
30 64857 0.12% 2841 0.00% /psm/schach/css/basketball.css
31 64844 0.12% 2753 0.00% /psm/schach/css/summer.css
32 64825 0.12% 2514 0.00% /psm/schach/css/spring.css
33 64300 0.12% 120 0.00% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/style.css
34 64163 0.12% 37641 0.01% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/example.yshout.css
35 63115 0.12% 511021 0.07% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/hotpots/
36 55795 0.10% 93391 0.01% /zum-bin/edit-pub.cgi
37 52551 0.10% 1259977 0.17% /dwu/hgrd/dwu4-Werbung.swf
38 51217 0.10% 979624 0.13% /dwu/
39 51129 0.10% 3400662 0.45% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.shtml
40 48298 0.09% 61092 0.01% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/
41 46816 0.09% 27474 0.00% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
42 42768 0.08% 4330 0.00% /robots.txt
43 42243 0.08% 206435 0.03% /neu/templates/suche.css
44 41224 0.08% 9624 0.00% /gifs/
45 40456 0.08% 1572998 0.21% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
46 39207 0.07% 33973 0.00% /Faecher/Bio/SA/css/arial.css
47 38353 0.07% 8344284 1.11% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/bilder/mathe-blaetter.bmp
48 36343 0.07% 182602 0.02% /zum_htdocs/suche.css
49 35953 0.07% 34837 0.00% /Faecher/Bio/SA/bilder/
50 35797 0.07% 28544 0.00% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/css/standard-hh.css

Top 10 of 680415 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 86 0.00% 20334119 2.70% /kff/filme/Fruitflies_VGA.mov
2 491937 0.92% 15218162 2.02% /zum-bin/search.cgi
3 274340 0.52% 15100298 2.01% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php
4 232976 0.44% 14963931 1.99% /psm/schach/chess.php
5 11211 0.02% 10049228 1.34% /5_2.htm
6 38353 0.07% 8344284 1.11% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/bilder/mathe-blaetter.bmp
7 267233 0.50% 7574586 1.01% /
8 363830 0.68% 5836897 0.78% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
9 205 0.00% 5619057 0.75% /materialien/preller/jclic_praesentation1.swf
10 103776 0.20% 4265574 0.57% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml

Top 10 of 83263 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 232976 0.44% 103473 4.44% /psm/schach/chess.php
2 267233 0.50% 71597 3.07% /
3 42768 0.08% 47590 2.04% /robots.txt
4 491937 0.92% 40882 1.75% /zum-bin/search.cgi
5 274340 0.52% 39203 1.68% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php
6 46816 0.09% 36275 1.56% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
7 40456 0.08% 31799 1.36% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
8 361518 0.68% 27201 1.17% /wegweiser/
9 1202074 2.26% 22983 0.99% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
10 31735 0.06% 19041 0.82% /stueber/lindman/

Top 10 of 100166 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1202074 2.26% 256268 10.85% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
2 361518 0.68% 117128 4.96% /wegweiser/
3 178963 0.34% 100724 4.26% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
4 363830 0.68% 58250 2.47% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
5 92377 0.17% 42821 1.81% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
6 46816 0.09% 35680 1.51% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
7 121675 0.23% 32629 1.38% /bannerwerbung/common/common_sky.html
8 235486 0.44% 30725 1.30% /dwu/umaliko.htm
9 274340 0.52% 27841 1.18% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php
10 267233 0.50% 25098 1.06% /

Top 50 of 1686577 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 799396 1.50% 725907 1.65% 33482607 4.45% 12396 0.52% b3091230.crawl.yahoo.net
2 250142 0.47% 50778 0.12% 337816 0.04% 5540 0.23% dynamic-200-108.etat.lu
3 130544 0.25% 101282 0.23% 2524564 0.34% 11 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-193.googlebot.com
4 128071 0.24% 55421 0.13% 9260904 1.23% 3 0.00% p4fc5ef79.dip.t-dialin.net
5 124777 0.23% 105277 0.24% 659771 0.09% 6132 0.26% 88.152.109.223
6 122839 0.23% 122768 0.28% 4905009 0.65% 30334 1.27% dslb-084-063-138-092.pools.arcor-ip.net
7 118287 0.22% 102670 0.23% 679145 0.09% 7369 0.31% ip-88-152-109-223.unitymediagroup.de
8 116108 0.22% 105574 0.24% 7395607 0.98% 3 0.00% p4fc5f111.dip.t-dialin.net
9 110778 0.21% 54293 0.12% 56278 0.01% 1357 0.06% 85.16.70.54
10 109599 0.21% 87393 0.20% 29913 0.00% 1421 0.06% dslb-092-076-107-134.pools.arcor-ip.net
11 103583 0.19% 16118 0.04% 144978 0.02% 157 0.01% hsi-kbw-091-089-100-233.hsi2.kabelbw.de
12 97973 0.18% 93749 0.21% 3778836 0.50% 421 0.02% dslb-084-062-153-214.pools.arcor-ip.net
13 97760 0.18% 91738 0.21% 307635 0.04% 3015 0.13% 188-192-133-41-dynip.superkabel.de
14 95776 0.18% 20411 0.05% 118399 0.02% 1887 0.08% ip-87-240-234-34.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
15 95553 0.18% 20449 0.05% 137991 0.02% 2150 0.09% 194.154.200.108
16 87937 0.17% 64654 0.15% 1471313 0.20% 20 0.00% crawl-66-249-71-205.googlebot.com
17 86371 0.16% 86222 0.20% 3790290 0.50% 995 0.04% dslb-084-062-174-000.pools.arcor-ip.net
18 86178 0.16% 75808 0.17% 14162916 1.88% 3 0.00% p4fc5f854.dip.t-dialin.net
19 72963 0.14% 44515 0.10% 70015 0.01% 542 0.02% 83.99.0.73
20 71390 0.13% 63194 0.14% 1813182 0.24% 491 0.02% spider15.yandex.ru
21 69475 0.13% 55592 0.13% 18944 0.00% 413 0.02% statdsl-085-016-070-054.ewe-ip-backbone.de
22 68514 0.13% 54228 0.12% 1596917 0.21% 10 0.00% crawl-66-249-71-150.googlebot.com
23 62539 0.12% 47992 0.11% 1199308 0.16% 3 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-182.googlebot.com
24 60732 0.11% 55110 0.13% 2185521 0.29% 719 0.03% crawl6.dotnetdotcom.org
25 60252 0.11% 56635 0.13% 413298 0.05% 972 0.04% ip-78-137-163-133.dedi.digiweb.ie
26 55230 0.10% 48508 0.11% 284047 0.04% 3578 0.15% 188-194-153-24-dynip.superkabel.de
27 54714 0.10% 11829 0.03% 64971 0.01% 1024 0.04% 87.240.234.34
28 53554 0.10% 53006 0.12% 10442274 1.39% 2 0.00% p4fc5ef39.dip.t-dialin.net
29 52968 0.10% 45229 0.10% 323327 0.04% 3584 0.15% 188-195-17-252-dynip.superkabel.de
30 50622 0.10% 32816 0.07% 367095 0.05% 197 0.01% 62.91.32.220
31 49113 0.09% 45861 0.10% 262112 0.03% 1069 0.04% crawler6132.ask.com
32 47703 0.09% 47703 0.11% 353543 0.05% 328 0.01% www
33 46978 0.09% 3393 0.01% 38742 0.01% 35 0.00% 80.143.229.222
34 46534 0.09% 37480 0.09% 677830 0.09% 244 0.01% wwwproxy3.belwue.de
35 45965 0.09% 16373 0.04% 28928 0.00% 527 0.02% dslb-092-077-018-005.pools.arcor-ip.net
36 45577 0.09% 11721 0.03% 68650 0.01% 1037 0.04% 83.99.28.241
37 44902 0.08% 10616 0.02% 68938 0.01% 1054 0.04% ip-83-99-28-241.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
38 44409 0.08% 25407 0.06% 299511 0.04% 717 0.03% 194.48.80.4
39 44244 0.08% 15504 0.04% 75382 0.01% 147 0.01% gate.atel.ch
40 44057 0.08% 21797 0.05% 53918 0.01% 217 0.01% ip-83-99-78-63.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
41 43573 0.08% 12264 0.03% 29403 0.00% 668 0.03% dslb-092-076-097-150.pools.arcor-ip.net
42 39502 0.07% 31074 0.07% 731107 0.10% 240 0.01% wwwproxy4.belwue.de
43 37616 0.07% 25325 0.06% 1647908 0.22% 16 0.00% 193.175.194.31
44 36898 0.07% 28013 0.06% 493982 0.07% 226 0.01% wwwproxy2.belwue.de
45 35933 0.07% 34364 0.08% 231162 0.03% 272 0.01% cache1-2-ffm-vpn.arcor-ip.de
46 35912 0.07% 6701 0.02% 39278 0.01% 90 0.00% 91.46.238.220
47 34597 0.07% 29002 0.07% 13124 0.00% 264 0.01% ip-88-207-176-133.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
48 34390 0.06% 33009 0.07% 1139210 0.15% 1631 0.07% 83-215-157-115.hage.dyn.salzburg-online.at
49 34035 0.06% 32401 0.07% 113187 0.02% 1093 0.05% 188.192.133.41
50 32818 0.06% 32805 0.07% 11348466 1.51% 2 0.00% p4fc5ef2e.dip.t-dialin.net

Top 10 of 1686577 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 799396 1.50% 725907 1.65% 33482607 4.45% 12396 0.52% b3091230.crawl.yahoo.net
2 86178 0.16% 75808 0.17% 14162916 1.88% 3 0.00% p4fc5f854.dip.t-dialin.net
3 32818 0.06% 32805 0.07% 11348466 1.51% 2 0.00% p4fc5ef2e.dip.t-dialin.net
4 53554 0.10% 53006 0.12% 10442274 1.39% 2 0.00% p4fc5ef39.dip.t-dialin.net
5 128071 0.24% 55421 0.13% 9260904 1.23% 3 0.00% p4fc5ef79.dip.t-dialin.net
6 116108 0.22% 105574 0.24% 7395607 0.98% 3 0.00% p4fc5f111.dip.t-dialin.net
7 122839 0.23% 122768 0.28% 4905009 0.65% 30334 1.27% dslb-084-063-138-092.pools.arcor-ip.net
8 23738 0.04% 23737 0.05% 4586896 0.61% 1 0.00% 79.197.239.46
9 136 0.00% 136 0.00% 4069356 0.54% 0 0.00% 220.181.37.84
10 86371 0.16% 86222 0.20% 3790290 0.50% 995 0.04% dslb-084-062-174-000.pools.arcor-ip.net

Top 5 of 5 Total Usernames
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Username
1 1275 0.00% 1257 0.00% 929 0.00% 1 0.00% verein
2 253 0.00% 224 0.00% 105 0.00% 1 0.00% psm
3 19 0.00% 19 0.00% 20 0.00% 19 0.00% buchadmin
4 15 0.00% 15 0.00% 686 0.00% 3 0.00% jung
5 8 0.00% 8 0.00% 214 0.00% 1 0.00% zum

Usage by Country for March 2010

Top 20 of 164 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 25939114 48.77% 21900421 49.68% 337343698 44.86% Unresolved/Unknown
2 13720221 25.80% 11510010 26.11% 227718568 30.28% Network
3 7159296 13.46% 5949862 13.50% 75048890 9.98% Germany
4 2902725 5.46% 2473108 5.61% 67293556 8.95% US Commercial
5 898870 1.69% 762732 1.73% 11197470 1.49% Austria
6 721569 1.36% 596411 1.35% 9039564 1.20% Switzerland
7 590485 1.11% 216461 0.49% 1108191 0.15% Luxembourg
8 146948 0.28% 95696 0.22% 7484872 1.00% Russian Federation
9 108174 0.20% 90618 0.21% 1626846 0.22% Italy
10 81888 0.15% 74231 0.17% 2374397 0.32% Non-Profit Organization
11 69069 0.13% 62698 0.14% 800262 0.11% Netherlands
12 63153 0.12% 59349 0.13% 434827 0.06% Ireland
13 51879 0.10% 46672 0.11% 559725 0.07% Poland
14 51813 0.10% 47538 0.11% 849093 0.11% US Educational
15 45016 0.08% 41030 0.09% 594374 0.08% France
16 40436 0.08% 35396 0.08% 446924 0.06% Belgium
17 34323 0.06% 29912 0.07% 302539 0.04% Turkey
18 32805 0.06% 29288 0.07% 593169 0.08% Czech Republic
19 32655 0.06% 29347 0.07% 300606 0.04% Canada
20 31863 0.06% 29238 0.07% 462771 0.06% Hungary


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.01