Usage Statistics for www.zum.de

Summary Period: April 2010
Generated 01-May-2010 23:33 CEST


Erläuterungen zur Statistik




[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Users] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for April 2010
Total Hits 45891618
Total Files 37946323
Total Pages 15628116
Total Visits 2022423
Total KBytes 568092563
Total Unique Sites 1443344
Total Unique URLs 511543
Total Unique Referrers 4
Total Unique Usernames 3
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 63738 183262
Hits per Day 1529720 2255423
Files per Day 1264877 1853370
Pages per Day 520937 710398
Visits per Day 67414 93855
KBytes per Day 18936419 26790770
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 1141
Code 200 - OK 37946323
Code 206 - Partial Content 340704
Code 300 - Multiple Choices 34576
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 532658
Code 302 - Found 2082844
Code 304 - Not Modified 4886814
Code 400 - Bad Request 524
Code 401 - Unauthorized 165
Code 403 - Forbidden 1801
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 61061
Code 412 - Precondition Failed 31
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 340
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 2612
Code 501 - Not Implemented 24

Daily usage for April 2010

Daily Statistics for April 2010
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 918555 2.00% 744259 1.96% 376752 2.41% 42759 2.11% 31702 2.20% 12025362 2.12%
2 887947 1.93% 689304 1.82% 350567 2.24% 40080 1.98% 29804 2.06% 10409000 1.83%
3 741167 1.62% 599336 1.58% 314050 2.01% 34369 1.70% 24651 1.71% 10037982 1.77%
4 790081 1.72% 653014 1.72% 363503 2.33% 37356 1.85% 27419 1.90% 11262676 1.98%
5 1065179 2.32% 871544 2.30% 403193 2.58% 50821 2.51% 38958 2.70% 13961351 2.46%
6 1359831 2.96% 1121966 2.96% 573505 3.67% 58810 2.91% 44103 3.06% 16328164 2.87%
7 1221569 2.66% 977158 2.58% 407450 2.61% 56778 2.81% 44655 3.09% 16457163 2.90%
8 1322451 2.88% 1098531 2.89% 487901 3.12% 61082 3.02% 47282 3.28% 16864646 2.97%
9 1172429 2.55% 961939 2.53% 449747 2.88% 52466 2.59% 40795 2.83% 15033625 2.65%
10 1051108 2.29% 852247 2.25% 392480 2.51% 48494 2.40% 37291 2.58% 13094143 2.30%
11 1737250 3.79% 1455041 3.83% 578711 3.70% 78771 3.89% 63143 4.37% 19927588 3.51%
12 1985592 4.33% 1645619 4.34% 628842 4.02% 90037 4.45% 73124 5.07% 23154606 4.08%
13 2027525 4.42% 1708111 4.50% 642713 4.11% 89385 4.42% 72433 5.02% 23404628 4.12%
14 2061837 4.49% 1708067 4.50% 644514 4.12% 93352 4.62% 75105 5.20% 24877326 4.38%
15 1896419 4.13% 1578536 4.16% 590957 3.78% 84720 4.19% 67836 4.70% 22547551 3.97%
16 1455363 3.17% 1175300 3.10% 504876 3.23% 62318 3.08% 47264 3.27% 18159039 3.20%
17 1080247 2.35% 909363 2.40% 408536 2.61% 52249 2.58% 40925 2.84% 13308210 2.34%
18 1755062 3.82% 1528023 4.03% 618136 3.96% 81316 4.02% 67483 4.68% 21240182 3.74%
19 2040132 4.45% 1713181 4.51% 630332 4.03% 89992 4.45% 73960 5.12% 25736748 4.53%
20 2133059 4.65% 1733311 4.57% 647627 4.14% 90701 4.48% 75472 5.23% 25625189 4.51%
21 2111244 4.60% 1702935 4.49% 658510 4.21% 87670 4.33% 71026 4.92% 26146735 4.60%
22 1986018 4.33% 1601786 4.22% 614757 3.93% 80853 4.00% 65735 4.55% 25323993 4.46%
23 1379403 3.01% 1132792 2.99% 537434 3.44% 53693 2.65% 41597 2.88% 17792471 3.13%
24 1014154 2.21% 848214 2.24% 374859 2.40% 44925 2.22% 35948 2.49% 15398289 2.71%
25 1564628 3.41% 1336614 3.52% 506375 3.24% 72077 3.56% 59977 4.16% 21760048 3.83%
26 2255423 4.91% 1853370 4.88% 710398 4.55% 93855 4.64% 76874 5.33% 26790770 4.72%
27 2083266 4.54% 1733258 4.57% 649751 4.16% 89774 4.44% 73731 5.11% 24742285 4.36%
28 1921708 4.19% 1617598 4.26% 614661 3.93% 82742 4.09% 67273 4.66% 22709951 4.00%
29 1714347 3.74% 1434086 3.78% 528736 3.38% 73312 3.62% 60694 4.21% 19239468 3.39%
30 1158624 2.52% 961820 2.53% 418243 2.68% 50123 2.48% 39245 2.72% 14733372 2.59%

Hourly usage for April 2010

Hourly Statistics for April 2010
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 26233 787013 1.71% 22579 677372 1.79% 12078 362350 2.32% 424840 12745213 2.24%
1 17512 525365 1.14% 15525 465779 1.23% 9097 272938 1.75% 318284 9548518 1.68%
2 13668 410041 0.89% 12149 364476 0.96% 7441 223236 1.43% 252725 7581747 1.33%
3 11738 352145 0.77% 10544 316341 0.83% 6387 191634 1.23% 225346 6760366 1.19%
4 10643 319319 0.70% 9475 284267 0.75% 6049 181477 1.16% 211985 6359536 1.12%
5 11137 334133 0.73% 9556 286691 0.76% 6188 185649 1.19% 210331 6309930 1.11%
6 15588 467650 1.02% 12883 386515 1.02% 7159 214789 1.37% 281402 8442070 1.49%
7 28783 863501 1.88% 21838 655141 1.73% 10825 324755 2.08% 409474 12284225 2.16%
8 51859 1555773 3.39% 40776 1223306 3.22% 17511 525357 3.36% 641487 19244616 3.39%
9 60673 1820197 3.97% 49044 1471326 3.88% 20163 604901 3.87% 800462 24013873 4.23%
10 82912 2487382 5.42% 66968 2009060 5.29% 26912 807381 5.17% 973542 29206264 5.14%
11 87238 2617155 5.70% 70743 2122297 5.59% 28482 854482 5.47% 1049261 31477821 5.54%
12 89920 2697626 5.88% 73176 2195296 5.79% 30057 901732 5.77% 1073467 32204011 5.67%
13 87587 2627617 5.73% 71931 2157957 5.69% 29676 890284 5.70% 1022527 30675823 5.40%
14 104438 3133158 6.83% 85921 2577652 6.79% 34204 1026132 6.57% 1180169 35405068 6.23%
15 106968 3209062 6.99% 87356 2620681 6.91% 32249 967494 6.19% 1201940 36058206 6.35%
16 108174 3245227 7.07% 89254 2677635 7.06% 32206 966188 6.18% 1244046 37321381 6.57%
17 110192 3305780 7.20% 91501 2745055 7.23% 33395 1001855 6.41% 1294338 38830133 6.84%
18 107102 3213066 7.00% 88704 2661128 7.01% 33887 1016619 6.51% 1227491 36824727 6.48%
19 102452 3073567 6.70% 85789 2573684 6.78% 33040 991206 6.34% 1168614 35058422 6.17%
20 95874 2876246 6.27% 81020 2430623 6.41% 31349 940473 6.02% 1171119 35133568 6.18%
21 88436 2653086 5.78% 74664 2239941 5.90% 30311 909359 5.82% 1075375 32261250 5.68%
22 68931 2067951 4.51% 58031 1740955 4.59% 25362 760887 4.87% 891228 26736827 4.71%
23 41651 1249558 2.72% 35438 1063145 2.80% 16897 506938 3.24% 586966 17608968 3.10%

Top 50 of 511543 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 3869026 8.43% 79243 0.01% /psm/schach/chess_ajax.php
2 1223022 2.67% 2172339 0.38% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
3 1064410 2.32% 324072 0.06% /favicon.ico
4 428030 0.93% 13261956 2.33% /zum-bin/search.cgi
5 311546 0.68% 5012923 0.88% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
6 295688 0.64% 386661 0.07% /wegweiser/
7 261204 0.57% 16767361 2.95% /psm/schach/chess.php
8 200993 0.44% 6294615 1.11% /
9 194053 0.42% 34829 0.01% /psm/schach/yshout/yshout.php
10 176849 0.39% 275791 0.05% /dwu/umaliko.htm
11 157058 0.34% 115822 0.02% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
12 130937 0.29% 578752 0.10% /dwu/dwu.css
13 93476 0.20% 488776 0.09% /zum_internet/template_styles.css
14 88211 0.19% 27093 0.00% /dwu/dwuicon.ico
15 87694 0.19% 22573 0.00% /bannerwerbung/common/common_sky.html
16 86346 0.19% 3555123 0.63% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml
17 83634 0.18% 3617041 0.64% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php
18 78103 0.17% 709655 0.12% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/
19 75294 0.16% 539259 0.09% /neu/kopf.html
20 74341 0.16% 688182 0.12% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/aenderungen.php
21 71062 0.15% 51465 0.01% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
22 66984 0.15% 2836808 0.50% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital//linksanzeige.php
23 66792 0.15% 53807 0.01% /psm/schach/css/default.css
24 65094 0.14% 2049 0.00% /psm/schach/css/wm.css
25 64894 0.14% 4741 0.00% /psm/schach/css/zum.css
26 64858 0.14% 845 0.00% /psm/schach/css/xmas.css
27 64854 0.14% 5869 0.00% /psm/schach/css/retro.css
28 64840 0.14% 865 0.00% /psm/schach/css/silvester.css
29 64839 0.14% 853 0.00% /psm/schach/css/winter.css
30 64835 0.14% 2081 0.00% /psm/schach/css/autumn.css
31 64830 0.14% 1986 0.00% /psm/schach/css/psm.css
32 64829 0.14% 2084 0.00% /psm/schach/css/spring.css
33 64828 0.14% 2355 0.00% /psm/schach/css/basketball.css
34 64805 0.14% 2278 0.00% /psm/schach/css/summer.css
35 64036 0.14% 101 0.00% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/style.css
36 64009 0.14% 31592 0.01% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/example.yshout.css
37 59344 0.13% 1348 0.00% /psm//schach/chess_ajax.php
38 46518 0.10% 77852 0.01% /zum-bin/edit-pub.cgi
39 43127 0.09% 351748 0.06% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/hotpots/
40 42695 0.09% 54586 0.01% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/
41 41435 0.09% 212343 0.04% /neu/templates/suche.css
42 40602 0.09% 975494 0.17% /dwu/hgrd/dwu4-Werbung.swf
43 39922 0.09% 1559115 0.27% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
44 39920 0.09% 356482 0.06% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital//aenderungen.php
45 39352 0.09% 3980 0.00% /robots.txt
46 36408 0.08% 2421755 0.43% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.shtml
47 34156 0.07% 871515 0.15% /psm/schach/mygames.php
48 33695 0.07% 7892 0.00% /gifs/
49 33503 0.07% 19662 0.00% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
50 33372 0.07% 1923674 0.34% /stueber/lindman/

Top 10 of 511543 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 261204 0.57% 16767361 2.95% /psm/schach/chess.php
2 428030 0.93% 13261956 2.33% /zum-bin/search.cgi
3 76 0.00% 7502480 1.32% /kff/filme/Fruitflies_VGA.mov
4 200993 0.44% 6294615 1.11% /
5 28571 0.06% 6271308 1.10% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/bilder/mathe-blaetter.bmp
6 6042 0.01% 5412869 0.95% /5_2.htm
7 311546 0.68% 5012923 0.88% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
8 83634 0.18% 3617041 0.64% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php
9 86346 0.19% 3555123 0.63% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml
10 66984 0.15% 2836808 0.50% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital//linksanzeige.php

Top 10 of 86868 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 261204 0.57% 89379 4.55% /psm/schach/chess.php
2 200993 0.44% 61251 3.12% /
3 39352 0.09% 43221 2.20% /robots.txt
4 428030 0.93% 34795 1.77% /zum-bin/search.cgi
5 39922 0.09% 29114 1.48% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
6 33503 0.07% 26126 1.33% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
7 295688 0.64% 20486 1.04% /wegweiser/
8 33372 0.07% 19570 1.00% /stueber/lindman/
9 1223022 2.67% 19326 0.98% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
10 12002 0.03% 10554 0.54% /satgeo/methoden/anwendungen/s201.htm

Top 10 of 106278 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1223022 2.67% 224112 11.25% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
2 295688 0.64% 96926 4.87% /wegweiser/
3 157058 0.34% 89653 4.50% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
4 311546 0.68% 51428 2.58% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
5 71062 0.15% 34969 1.76% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
6 200993 0.44% 26624 1.34% /
7 33503 0.07% 25595 1.28% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
8 87694 0.19% 24798 1.24% /bannerwerbung/common/common_sky.html
9 176849 0.39% 23488 1.18% /dwu/umaliko.htm
10 30679 0.07% 20243 1.02% /Faecher/Bio/SA/bilder/

Top 50 of 1443344 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 282349 0.62% 254515 0.67% 10935856 1.93% 3619 0.18% b3091118.crawl.yahoo.net
2 262998 0.57% 51011 0.13% 433314 0.08% 301 0.01% hsi-kbw-091-089-100-233.hsi2.kabelbw.de
3 249036 0.54% 213172 0.56% 58959 0.01% 797 0.04% dslb-088-070-215-056.pools.arcor-ip.net
4 244962 0.53% 68730 0.18% 358774 0.06% 5054 0.25% dynamic-200-108.etat.lu
5 218153 0.48% 196145 0.52% 8926024 1.57% 2972 0.15% llf320028.crawl.yahoo.net
6 153719 0.33% 137720 0.36% 4190471 0.74% 12 0.00% crawl-66-249-71-37.googlebot.com
7 150579 0.33% 134353 0.35% 5996888 1.06% 1806 0.09% b3091230.crawl.yahoo.net
8 124024 0.27% 118113 0.31% 2172780 0.38% 26 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-186.googlebot.com
9 118560 0.26% 92252 0.24% 609632 0.11% 5696 0.28% 88.152.109.223
10 110828 0.24% 66901 0.18% 268847 0.05% 91 0.00% 194.209.217.130
11 109736 0.24% 30164 0.08% 192318 0.03% 2517 0.12% ip-87-240-234-34.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
12 101937 0.22% 85577 0.23% 135748 0.02% 3 0.00% max86-1-82-228-242-23.fbx.proxad.net
13 94540 0.21% 83038 0.22% 2570466 0.45% 32 0.00% crawl-66-249-71-226.googlebot.com
14 93306 0.20% 59977 0.16% 243195 0.04% 87 0.00% gate.atel.ch
15 80973 0.18% 38143 0.10% 70563 0.01% 436 0.02% ip-188-115-40-14.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
16 80077 0.17% 31507 0.08% 71106 0.01% 636 0.03% 83.99.80.116
17 78357 0.17% 58147 0.15% 338944 0.06% 2869 0.14% ip-88-152-109-223.unitymediagroup.de
18 70991 0.15% 36715 0.10% 44575 0.01% 283 0.01% 87.240.248.100
19 69980 0.15% 69873 0.18% 13774180 2.42% 12 0.00% 64.red-79-154-46.dynamicip.rima-tde.net
20 68395 0.15% 51929 0.14% 2132969 0.38% 5 0.00% crawl-66-249-71-232.googlebot.com
21 67906 0.15% 64692 0.17% 160884 0.03% 1539 0.08% 188-192-133-41-dynip.superkabel.de
22 66782 0.15% 51285 0.14% 584700 0.10% 114 0.01% 62.91.32.220
23 63500 0.14% 61887 0.16% 900567 0.16% 184 0.01% adsl-dyn-88-208-165-206.heliweb.de
24 62141 0.14% 4051 0.01% 52185 0.01% 15 0.00% 84.160.224.159
25 60354 0.13% 11238 0.03% 68821 0.01% 79 0.00% p5b2edc18.dip.t-dialin.net
26 58595 0.13% 54895 0.14% 404750 0.07% 940 0.05% ip-78-137-163-133.dedi.digiweb.ie
27 58440 0.13% 42574 0.11% 77351 0.01% 405 0.02% ip-83-99-80-116.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
28 56741 0.12% 34755 0.09% 45438 0.01% 484 0.02% hfw-ext-wlan.rz.hs-bremen.de
29 53984 0.12% 39087 0.10% 1003581 0.18% 243 0.01% 194.209.25.137
30 53227 0.12% 31494 0.08% 33624 0.01% 238 0.01% 188.115.40.14
31 53217 0.12% 48239 0.13% 1880858 0.33% 721 0.04% crawl6.dotnetdotcom.org
32 50737 0.11% 46088 0.12% 299707 0.05% 3061 0.15% 188-194-144-210-dynip.superkabel.de
33 50464 0.11% 9906 0.03% 56066 0.01% 80 0.00% 91.46.206.64
34 49619 0.11% 17345 0.05% 121895 0.02% 252 0.01% 85.158.226.1
35 49052 0.11% 45767 0.12% 253408 0.04% 1057 0.05% crawler6132.ask.com
36 47594 0.10% 36920 0.10% 926984 0.16% 26 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-175.googlebot.com
37 46569 0.10% 12144 0.03% 78617 0.01% 1055 0.05% 87.240.234.34
38 45941 0.10% 45941 0.12% 364514 0.06% 564 0.03% www
39 45362 0.10% 8013 0.02% 52905 0.01% 933 0.05% 194.154.200.108
40 43731 0.10% 21607 0.06% 41199 0.01% 191 0.01% ip-83-99-78-63.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
41 43637 0.10% 17999 0.05% 28545 0.01% 388 0.02% ip-87-240-198-34.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
42 43599 0.10% 39543 0.10% 261831 0.05% 2619 0.13% 188.194.144.210
43 43249 0.09% 29322 0.08% 15205 0.00% 254 0.01% dslb-092-076-103-080.pools.arcor-ip.net
44 41639 0.09% 28088 0.07% 15159 0.00% 215 0.01% 188.115.45.156
45 40251 0.09% 32895 0.09% 270865 0.05% 1491 0.07% 141.91.136.41
46 40183 0.09% 23352 0.06% 37163 0.01% 184 0.01% 188.115.57.130
47 39800 0.09% 34930 0.09% 1042757 0.18% 4 0.00% crawl-66-249-71-241.googlebot.com
48 37981 0.08% 37010 0.10% 1267606 0.22% 43 0.00% crawl-10c.cuil.com
49 36839 0.08% 25515 0.07% 1565182 0.28% 2 0.00% 193.175.194.31
50 36708 0.08% 3411 0.01% 36527 0.01% 16 0.00% p54a0c2b2.dip.t-dialin.net

Top 10 of 1443344 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 69980 0.15% 69873 0.18% 13774180 2.42% 12 0.00% 64.red-79-154-46.dynamicip.rima-tde.net
2 282349 0.62% 254515 0.67% 10935856 1.93% 3619 0.18% b3091118.crawl.yahoo.net
3 218153 0.48% 196145 0.52% 8926024 1.57% 2972 0.15% llf320028.crawl.yahoo.net
4 150579 0.33% 134353 0.35% 5996888 1.06% 1806 0.09% b3091230.crawl.yahoo.net
5 153719 0.33% 137720 0.36% 4190471 0.74% 12 0.00% crawl-66-249-71-37.googlebot.com
6 94540 0.21% 83038 0.22% 2570466 0.45% 32 0.00% crawl-66-249-71-226.googlebot.com
7 124024 0.27% 118113 0.31% 2172780 0.38% 26 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-186.googlebot.com
8 68395 0.15% 51929 0.14% 2132969 0.38% 5 0.00% crawl-66-249-71-232.googlebot.com
9 35533 0.08% 33715 0.09% 1942326 0.34% 270 0.01% 159.125.broadband13.iol.cz
10 53217 0.12% 48239 0.13% 1880858 0.33% 721 0.04% crawl6.dotnetdotcom.org

Top 4 of 4 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 7 0.00% 328
2 1 0.00% 318
3 1 0.00% 331
4 1 0.00% http/1.0" 200 11852

Top 3 of 3 Total Usernames
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Username
1 66 0.00% 66 0.00% 57 0.00% 1 0.00% verein
2 32 0.00% 32 0.00% 1199 0.00% 3 0.00% jung
3 8 0.00% 8 0.00% 8 0.00% 8 0.00% buchadmin

Usage by Country for April 2010

Top 20 of 167 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 23020260 50.16% 19391674 51.10% 268351260 47.24% Unresolved/Unknown
2 10950900 23.86% 9113963 24.02% 140286664 24.69% Network
3 6081151 13.25% 4957654 13.06% 61685917 10.86% Germany
4 2825230 6.16% 2497253 6.58% 59166950 10.42% US Commercial
5 744265 1.62% 626441 1.65% 8807850 1.55% Austria
6 618071 1.35% 250491 0.66% 1240874 0.22% Luxembourg
7 561983 1.22% 467021 1.23% 6543190 1.15% Switzerland
8 93052 0.20% 80526 0.21% 1662877 0.29% Italy
9 90707 0.20% 85580 0.23% 4545680 0.80% Czech Republic
10 76184 0.17% 69516 0.18% 2121132 0.37% Non-Profit Organization
11 60945 0.13% 57014 0.15% 953415 0.17% US Educational
12 60588 0.13% 56810 0.15% 423389 0.07% Ireland
13 58639 0.13% 53715 0.14% 809152 0.14% Netherlands
14 52445 0.11% 36624 0.10% 2896613 0.51% Russian Federation
15 44155 0.10% 41095 0.11% 619255 0.11% Poland
16 41704 0.09% 37442 0.10% 561145 0.10% France
17 31975 0.07% 28948 0.08% 427167 0.08% Belgium
18 28395 0.06% 26130 0.07% 405299 0.07% Hungary
19 27191 0.06% 25338 0.07% 256677 0.05% Canada
20 22567 0.05% 21381 0.06% 188965 0.03% Australia


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.01