Usage Statistics for www.zum.de

Summary Period: May 2010
Generated 01-Jun-2010 23:35 CEST


Erläuterungen zur Statistik




[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Users] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for May 2010
Total Hits 46943135
Total Files 39952168
Total Pages 16266857
Total Visits 2120237
Total KBytes 636479753
Total Unique Sites 1536641
Total Unique URLs 575045
Total Unique Usernames 3
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 63095 167778
Hits per Day 1514294 2088709
Files per Day 1288779 1783624
Pages per Day 524737 690843
Visits per Day 68394 92293
KBytes per Day 20531605 30103695
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 819
Code 200 - OK 39952168
Code 206 - Partial Content 392330
Code 300 - Multiple Choices 35273
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 599113
Code 302 - Found 2230255
Code 304 - Not Modified 3676978
Code 400 - Bad Request 315
Code 401 - Unauthorized 168
Code 403 - Forbidden 2187
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 51075
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 628
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 1811
Code 501 - Not Implemented 15

Daily usage for May 2010

Daily Statistics for May 2010
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 1092478 2.33% 943789 2.36% 395336 2.43% 51412 2.42% 41640 2.71% 15332697 2.41%
2 1757073 3.74% 1521005 3.81% 557875 3.43% 82630 3.90% 69849 4.55% 23467462 3.69%
3 2088709 4.45% 1783624 4.46% 661170 4.06% 90552 4.27% 76241 4.96% 26854332 4.22%
4 2045615 4.36% 1743040 4.36% 624969 3.84% 89739 4.23% 75389 4.91% 24799072 3.90%
5 1976405 4.21% 1675676 4.19% 609759 3.75% 86918 4.10% 72265 4.70% 24488268 3.85%
6 1877705 4.00% 1581857 3.96% 606737 3.73% 81301 3.83% 66906 4.35% 22677343 3.56%
7 1324921 2.82% 1076595 2.69% 464426 2.86% 54147 2.55% 42770 2.78% 18623145 2.93%
8 1069935 2.28% 901751 2.26% 422305 2.60% 47515 2.24% 37630 2.45% 14239882 2.24%
9 1614094 3.44% 1403641 3.51% 555899 3.42% 76292 3.60% 61909 4.03% 20600494 3.24%
10 2047403 4.36% 1753566 4.39% 690843 4.25% 92293 4.35% 74144 4.83% 23894970 3.75%
11 1867088 3.98% 1594254 3.99% 624804 3.84% 82322 3.88% 67022 4.36% 23496075 3.69%
12 1335029 2.84% 1129123 2.83% 549425 3.38% 55607 2.62% 41487 2.70% 16479197 2.59%
13 1255856 2.68% 1087704 2.72% 472687 2.91% 57044 2.69% 45956 2.99% 20150342 3.17%
14 1204477 2.57% 1017706 2.55% 484038 2.98% 52852 2.49% 41388 2.69% 14793701 2.32%
15 1164789 2.48% 1000207 2.50% 462877 2.85% 51325 2.42% 40521 2.64% 18428075 2.90%
16 1815091 3.87% 1580912 3.96% 616002 3.79% 81879 3.86% 66876 4.35% 30103695 4.73%
17 2025743 4.32% 1710894 4.28% 646207 3.97% 91145 4.30% 74546 4.85% 24179425 3.80%
18 1908929 4.07% 1633652 4.09% 626629 3.85% 88270 4.16% 71180 4.63% 22396558 3.52%
19 1938990 4.13% 1641805 4.11% 644598 3.96% 88087 4.15% 70720 4.60% 22573494 3.55%
20 1695238 3.61% 1410399 3.53% 562324 3.46% 75637 3.57% 60725 3.95% 21061312 3.31%
21 1034519 2.20% 875195 2.19% 409789 2.52% 44500 2.10% 34118 2.22% 18068049 2.84%
22 668031 1.42% 576619 1.44% 299465 1.84% 33356 1.57% 25369 1.65% 9677909 1.52%
23 802932 1.71% 676549 1.69% 328846 2.02% 39424 1.86% 29873 1.94% 10971665 1.72%
24 1187683 2.53% 1024804 2.57% 426096 2.62% 58404 2.75% 47872 3.12% 17396043 2.73%
25 1521903 3.24% 1287770 3.22% 500757 3.08% 72558 3.42% 58687 3.82% 19224791 3.02%
26 1715075 3.65% 1460992 3.66% 563431 3.46% 79397 3.74% 64223 4.18% 23250816 3.65%
27 1739690 3.71% 1475633 3.69% 605005 3.72% 75709 3.57% 59788 3.89% 28535962 4.48%
28 1085356 2.31% 913120 2.29% 405416 2.49% 49201 2.32% 37551 2.44% 17072840 2.68%
29 809914 1.73% 687557 1.72% 322393 1.98% 39662 1.87% 30510 1.99% 15791985 2.48%
30 1530778 3.26% 1325229 3.32% 549339 3.38% 73100 3.45% 59150 3.85% 22730521 3.57%
31 1741686 3.71% 1457500 3.65% 577410 3.55% 80933 3.82% 63999 4.16% 25119633 3.95%

Hourly usage for May 2010

Hourly Statistics for May 2010
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 26440 819659 1.75% 23088 715758 1.79% 12508 387759 2.38% 482451 14955978 2.35%
1 17271 535431 1.14% 15224 471947 1.18% 9149 283638 1.74% 404658 12544402 1.97%
2 12936 401032 0.85% 11491 356241 0.89% 7590 235303 1.45% 292789 9076447 1.43%
3 11806 365993 0.78% 10456 324160 0.81% 7325 227104 1.40% 268996 8338866 1.31%
4 11052 342630 0.73% 9793 303608 0.76% 7114 220561 1.36% 237981 7377417 1.16%
5 11989 371669 0.79% 10416 322916 0.81% 7515 232967 1.43% 292985 9082528 1.43%
6 16464 510414 1.09% 14031 434972 1.09% 8637 267760 1.65% 342593 10620395 1.67%
7 26172 811349 1.73% 21718 673274 1.69% 10883 337391 2.07% 438599 13596571 2.14%
8 48353 1498952 3.19% 39944 1238274 3.10% 16995 526847 3.24% 679797 21073704 3.31%
9 58643 1817944 3.87% 48831 1513773 3.79% 20238 627381 3.86% 853150 26447647 4.16%
10 78536 2434638 5.19% 65290 2024018 5.07% 25448 788893 4.85% 1048811 32513132 5.11%
11 86421 2679074 5.71% 72298 2241252 5.61% 28121 871768 5.36% 1209431 37492347 5.89%
12 89419 2772001 5.91% 75108 2328356 5.83% 29642 918929 5.65% 1137807 35272023 5.54%
13 87449 2710930 5.77% 73589 2281267 5.71% 28799 892799 5.49% 1098519 34054096 5.35%
14 101554 3148176 6.71% 86188 2671852 6.69% 32731 1014667 6.24% 1260060 39061869 6.14%
15 105990 3285703 7.00% 90095 2792962 6.99% 32910 1020210 6.27% 1285204 39841313 6.26%
16 109888 3406531 7.26% 94085 2916637 7.30% 33663 1043571 6.42% 1353115 41946553 6.59%
17 111987 3471612 7.40% 95137 2949253 7.38% 34725 1076491 6.62% 1393353 43193936 6.79%
18 105993 3285785 7.00% 91073 2823266 7.07% 34560 1071362 6.59% 1288756 39951425 6.28%
19 101221 3137862 6.68% 87020 2697645 6.75% 32999 1022972 6.29% 1272190 39437885 6.20%
20 97141 3011390 6.41% 83569 2590661 6.48% 32202 998265 6.14% 1187516 36813008 5.78%
21 88252 2735819 5.83% 75642 2344916 5.87% 29796 923682 5.68% 1130715 35052155 5.51%
22 68275 2116548 4.51% 59079 1831478 4.58% 24674 764914 4.70% 944324 29274032 4.60%
23 41032 1271993 2.71% 35602 1103682 2.76% 16503 511623 3.15% 627807 19462022 3.06%

Top 50 of 575045 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 3643974 7.76% 80563 0.01% /psm/schach/chess_ajax.php
2 1248151 2.66% 1535000 0.24% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
3 1139710 2.43% 346447 0.05% /favicon.ico
4 387400 0.83% 12316362 1.94% /zum-bin/search.cgi
5 329295 0.70% 5364682 0.84% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
6 271354 0.58% 17477422 2.75% /psm/schach/chess.php
7 250345 0.53% 12428877 1.95% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php
8 209915 0.45% 6706197 1.05% /
9 200288 0.43% 312246 0.05% /dwu/umaliko.htm
10 188424 0.40% 8106817 1.27% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital//linksanzeige.php
11 171326 0.36% 228503 0.04% /wegweiser/
12 150888 0.32% 1357799 0.21% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/
13 147836 0.31% 112606 0.02% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
14 142499 0.30% 634588 0.10% /dwu/dwu.css
15 138424 0.29% 26094 0.00% /psm/schach/yshout/yshout.php
16 100082 0.21% 526375 0.08% /zum_internet/template_styles.css
17 97378 0.21% 29753 0.00% /dwu/dwuicon.ico
18 82365 0.18% 3379983 0.53% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml
19 76763 0.16% 552177 0.09% /neu/kopf.html
20 70559 0.15% 44756 0.01% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
21 69399 0.15% 622535 0.10% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital//
22 60115 0.13% 514189 0.08% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/hotpots/
23 57401 0.12% 15005 0.00% /bannerwerbung/common/common_sky.html
24 47117 0.10% 3134298 0.49% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.shtml
25 45696 0.10% 1095704 0.17% /dwu/hgrd/dwu4-Werbung.swf
26 43319 0.09% 25424 0.00% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
27 42094 0.09% 811753 0.13% /dwu/
28 41898 0.09% 55065 0.01% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/
29 41620 0.09% 213880 0.03% /neu/templates/suche.css
30 38017 0.08% 3846 0.00% /robots.txt
31 37559 0.08% 32493 0.01% /Faecher/Bio/SA/css/arial.css
32 37125 0.08% 8705 0.00% /gifs/
33 36943 0.08% 59103 0.01% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/Novellen/novellen.css
34 35982 0.08% 60212 0.01% /zum-bin/edit-pub.cgi
35 35567 0.08% 7817227 1.23% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/bilder/mathe-blaetter.bmp
36 35163 0.07% 47133 0.01% /psm/schach/css/default.css
37 35151 0.07% 2145 0.00% /psm/schach/css/wm.css
38 34990 0.07% 5167 0.00% /psm/schach/css/zum.css
39 34865 0.07% 877 0.00% /psm/schach/css/xmas.css
40 34839 0.07% 908 0.00% /psm/schach/css/silvester.css
41 34838 0.07% 2174 0.00% /psm/schach/css/autumn.css
42 34828 0.07% 2471 0.00% /psm/schach/css/basketball.css
43 34811 0.07% 888 0.00% /psm/schach/css/winter.css
44 34806 0.07% 33627 0.01% /Faecher/Bio/SA/bilder/
45 34799 0.07% 6122 0.00% /psm/schach/css/retro.css
46 34798 0.07% 2059 0.00% /psm/schach/css/psm.css
47 34795 0.07% 2366 0.00% /psm/schach/css/summer.css
48 34784 0.07% 2163 0.00% /psm/schach/css/spring.css
49 34397 0.07% 109 0.00% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/style.css
50 34330 0.07% 34186 0.01% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/example.yshout.css

Top 10 of 575045 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 271354 0.58% 17477422 2.75% /psm/schach/chess.php
2 250345 0.53% 12428877 1.95% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php
3 387400 0.83% 12316362 1.94% /zum-bin/search.cgi
4 89 0.00% 8356487 1.31% /kff/filme/Fruitflies_VGA.mov
5 188424 0.40% 8106817 1.27% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital//linksanzeige.php
6 35567 0.08% 7817227 1.23% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/bilder/mathe-blaetter.bmp
7 209915 0.45% 6706197 1.05% /
8 329295 0.70% 5364682 0.84% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
9 190 0.00% 5171268 0.81% /materialien/preller/jclic_praesentation1.swf
10 4066 0.01% 3697035 0.58% /5_2.htm

Top 10 of 90319 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 271354 0.58% 93160 4.52% /psm/schach/chess.php
2 209915 0.45% 65329 3.17% /
3 38017 0.08% 36630 1.78% /robots.txt
4 387400 0.83% 35113 1.70% /zum-bin/search.cgi
5 43319 0.09% 33669 1.63% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
6 29315 0.06% 20863 1.01% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
7 1248151 2.66% 20393 0.99% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
8 171326 0.36% 18485 0.90% /wegweiser/
9 60115 0.13% 14643 0.71% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/hotpots/
10 22976 0.05% 14323 0.69% /stueber/lindman/

Top 10 of 110271 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1248151 2.66% 255252 12.21% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
2 147836 0.31% 83812 4.01% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
3 171326 0.36% 57813 2.77% /wegweiser/
4 329295 0.70% 56219 2.69% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
5 209915 0.45% 37038 1.77% /
6 70559 0.15% 33481 1.60% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
7 43319 0.09% 32665 1.56% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
8 200288 0.43% 26008 1.24% /dwu/umaliko.htm
9 34806 0.07% 22872 1.09% /Faecher/Bio/SA/bilder/
10 37125 0.08% 22654 1.08% /gifs/

Top 50 of 1536641 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 608756 1.30% 541841 1.36% 25104587 3.94% 7753 0.37% b3090762.crawl.yahoo.net
2 140303 0.30% 30181 0.08% 196653 0.03% 3139 0.15% dynamic-200-108.etat.lu
3 125645 0.27% 117576 0.29% 2052621 0.32% 296 0.01% spider05.yandex.ru
4 112888 0.24% 70080 0.18% 161847 0.03% 748 0.04% 188.115.57.130
5 106175 0.23% 88652 0.22% 2933637 0.46% 9 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-129.googlebot.com
6 100886 0.21% 86535 0.22% 2451049 0.39% 2 0.00% crawl-66-249-67-174.googlebot.com
7 92917 0.20% 77924 0.20% 3037078 0.48% 7 0.00% crawl-66-249-67-177.googlebot.com
8 89067 0.19% 65415 0.16% 33640 0.01% 472 0.02% dslb-092-077-015-179.pools.arcor-ip.net
9 87726 0.19% 74837 0.19% 2319451 0.36% 5 0.00% crawl-66-249-71-139.googlebot.com
10 87400 0.19% 75312 0.19% 775693 0.12% 109 0.01% 62.91.32.220
11 87381 0.19% 77517 0.19% 2320051 0.36% 35 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-145.googlebot.com
12 87005 0.19% 74783 0.19% 2329895 0.37% 53 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-178.googlebot.com
13 76639 0.16% 30833 0.08% 90960 0.01% 632 0.03% ip-188-115-57-130.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
14 73643 0.16% 66919 0.17% 1669747 0.26% 5 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-244.googlebot.com
15 68008 0.14% 63640 0.16% 504955 0.08% 381 0.02% 178.0.42.185
16 67225 0.14% 59612 0.15% 2679927 0.42% 882 0.04% 67.195.115.162
17 66183 0.14% 61176 0.15% 81866 0.01% 916 0.04% dslb-092-077-009-119.pools.arcor-ip.net
18 63314 0.13% 32097 0.08% 50752 0.01% 478 0.02% 88.207.205.3
19 60358 0.13% 57689 0.14% 953604 0.15% 121 0.01% g224185204.adsl.alicedsl.de
20 59505 0.13% 55667 0.14% 424672 0.07% 950 0.04% ip-78-137-163-133.dedi.digiweb.ie
21 57443 0.12% 57272 0.14% 9920 0.00% 151 0.01% dslb-092-076-108-208.pools.arcor-ip.net
22 56743 0.12% 50406 0.13% 1912778 0.30% 764 0.04% b3090808.crawl.yahoo.net
23 55470 0.12% 10292 0.03% 71748 0.01% 67 0.00% 91.46.240.167
24 53762 0.11% 43491 0.11% 252690 0.04% 2496 0.12% ip-88-152-109-223.unitymediagroup.de
25 51263 0.11% 29595 0.07% 43620 0.01% 318 0.01% ip-188-115-37-239.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
26 48228 0.10% 37566 0.09% 329937 0.05% 164 0.01% hsi-kbw-091-089-100-233.hsi2.kabelbw.de
27 47105 0.10% 41409 0.10% 242680 0.04% 2438 0.11% 88.152.109.223
28 46819 0.10% 10964 0.03% 51205 0.01% 41 0.00% p5b2ee7cb.dip.t-dialin.net
29 46703 0.10% 42536 0.11% 266517 0.04% 2423 0.11% 188.195.254.77
30 43832 0.09% 40944 0.10% 238563 0.04% 923 0.04% crawler6132.ask.com
31 42091 0.09% 19765 0.05% 30027 0.00% 390 0.02% hfw-ext-wlan.rz.hs-bremen.de
32 41719 0.09% 36441 0.09% 1338238 0.21% 9 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-139.googlebot.com
33 39891 0.08% 10896 0.03% 45332 0.01% 31 0.00% p5b2edb57.dip.t-dialin.net
34 38655 0.08% 7373 0.02% 42247 0.01% 61 0.00% 91.46.243.34
35 38053 0.08% 38053 0.10% 317755 0.05% 670 0.03% www
36 38014 0.08% 25550 0.06% 1699021 0.27% 4 0.00% 193.175.194.31
37 36820 0.08% 35926 0.09% 34425 0.01% 405 0.02% 92.77.9.119
38 34802 0.07% 31001 0.08% 461077 0.07% 471 0.02% crawl6.dotnetdotcom.org
39 34667 0.07% 32197 0.08% 103574 0.02% 1026 0.05% 188.192.133.41
40 34280 0.07% 20718 0.05% 132647 0.02% 1008 0.05% 188.103.174.89
41 33967 0.07% 30129 0.08% 234908 0.04% 302 0.01% dslb-188-099-043-191.pools.arcor-ip.net
42 33929 0.07% 27529 0.07% 80030 0.01% 36 0.00% 194.209.217.130
43 33858 0.07% 7727 0.02% 35578 0.01% 39 0.00% 91.46.222.210
44 32907 0.07% 21604 0.05% 157949 0.02% 363 0.02% 194.48.80.4
45 32705 0.07% 29305 0.07% 126078 0.02% 699 0.03% 212.203.53.186
46 32129 0.07% 28664 0.07% 856961 0.13% 11 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-177.googlebot.com
47 31638 0.07% 27228 0.07% 878133 0.14% 29 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-147.googlebot.com
48 30005 0.06% 26969 0.07% 723987 0.11% 5 0.00% crawl-66-249-71-177.googlebot.com
49 29764 0.06% 26846 0.07% 21293 0.00% 283 0.01% 85.16.70.54
50 28213 0.06% 26419 0.07% 81778 0.01% 783 0.04% 188-192-133-41-dynip.superkabel.de

Top 10 of 1536641 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 608756 1.30% 541841 1.36% 25104587 3.94% 7753 0.37% b3090762.crawl.yahoo.net
2 3670 0.01% 3669 0.01% 5199082 0.82% 4 0.00% 62.248.36.39
3 92917 0.20% 77924 0.20% 3037078 0.48% 7 0.00% crawl-66-249-67-177.googlebot.com
4 106175 0.23% 88652 0.22% 2933637 0.46% 9 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-129.googlebot.com
5 67225 0.14% 59612 0.15% 2679927 0.42% 882 0.04% 67.195.115.162
6 100886 0.21% 86535 0.22% 2451049 0.39% 2 0.00% crawl-66-249-67-174.googlebot.com
7 87005 0.19% 74783 0.19% 2329895 0.37% 53 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-178.googlebot.com
8 87381 0.19% 77517 0.19% 2320051 0.36% 35 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-145.googlebot.com
9 87726 0.19% 74837 0.19% 2319451 0.36% 5 0.00% crawl-66-249-71-139.googlebot.com
10 125645 0.27% 117576 0.29% 2052621 0.32% 296 0.01% spider05.yandex.ru

Top 3 of 3 Total Usernames
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Username
1 52 0.00% 52 0.00% 1512 0.00% 15 0.00% jung
2 23 0.00% 23 0.00% 20 0.00% 1 0.00% verein
3 13 0.00% 13 0.00% 13 0.00% 11 0.00% buchadmin

Usage by Country for May 2010

Top 20 of 162 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 26325190 56.08% 22692253 56.80% 342857828 53.87% Unresolved/Unknown
2 9796671 20.87% 8343030 20.88% 120173001 18.88% Network
3 5199308 11.08% 4477012 11.21% 56498803 8.88% Germany
4 3123233 6.65% 2794659 7.00% 86962152 13.66% US Commercial
5 623157 1.33% 528518 1.32% 7587932 1.19% Austria
6 500738 1.07% 439422 1.10% 7666688 1.20% Switzerland
7 349661 0.74% 139640 0.35% 746361 0.12% Luxembourg
8 150296 0.32% 136667 0.34% 2595092 0.41% Russian Federation
9 107630 0.23% 89166 0.22% 1362543 0.21% Italy
10 62407 0.13% 56080 0.14% 824320 0.13% Non-Profit Organization
11 61171 0.13% 57256 0.14% 437518 0.07% Ireland
12 48338 0.10% 44273 0.11% 592475 0.09% Netherlands
13 43401 0.09% 40449 0.10% 611017 0.10% Poland
14 35534 0.08% 32379 0.08% 769814 0.12% US Educational
15 32056 0.07% 29204 0.07% 485495 0.08% Belgium
16 31834 0.07% 29526 0.07% 391713 0.06% France
17 27798 0.06% 25841 0.06% 441204 0.07% Hungary
18 26431 0.06% 24619 0.06% 361847 0.06% Czech Republic
19 25781 0.05% 24149 0.06% 234965 0.04% Australia
20 24386 0.05% 21775 0.05% 235598 0.04% Turkey


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.01