Usage Statistics for www.zum.de

Summary Period: June 2010
Generated 01-Jul-2010 23:32 CEST


Erläuterungen zur Statistik




[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Users] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for June 2010
Total Hits 38044651
Total Files 31838844
Total Pages 13585549
Total Visits 1768139
Total KBytes 537914661
Total Unique Sites 1237934
Total Unique URLs 516499
Total Unique Referrers 1
Total Unique Usernames 3
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 52839 141665
Hits per Day 1268155 1827358
Files per Day 1061294 1527115
Pages per Day 452851 612764
Visits per Day 58937 82693
KBytes per Day 17930489 30474176
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 833
Code 200 - OK 31838844
Code 206 - Partial Content 308902
Code 300 - Multiple Choices 38340
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 420088
Code 302 - Found 1948403
Code 304 - Not Modified 3445073
Code 400 - Bad Request 468
Code 401 - Unauthorized 79
Code 403 - Forbidden 3944
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 38407
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 734
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 523
Code 501 - Not Implemented 13

Daily usage for June 2010

Daily Statistics for June 2010
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 1655171 4.35% 1383597 4.35% 542453 3.99% 75648 4.28% 60752 4.91% 22200073 4.13%
2 1355761 3.56% 1122222 3.52% 467551 3.44% 60583 3.43% 47551 3.84% 18168045 3.38%
3 1258846 3.31% 1054991 3.31% 447089 3.29% 57613 3.26% 45365 3.66% 16381388 3.05%
4 966808 2.54% 797526 2.50% 376962 2.77% 44554 2.52% 34222 2.76% 12599904 2.34%
5 746412 1.96% 631857 1.98% 291361 2.14% 38736 2.19% 29404 2.38% 9640387 1.79%
6 1358550 3.57% 1167428 3.67% 463756 3.41% 65777 3.72% 54568 4.41% 18121346 3.37%
7 1827358 4.80% 1527115 4.80% 567606 4.18% 82693 4.68% 68072 5.50% 22647003 4.21%
8 1722507 4.53% 1462307 4.59% 564674 4.16% 80727 4.57% 65192 5.27% 26111610 4.85%
9 1734103 4.56% 1455291 4.57% 612764 4.51% 78174 4.42% 61910 5.00% 30474176 5.67%
10 1552164 4.08% 1278773 4.02% 508533 3.74% 69137 3.91% 54904 4.44% 20472361 3.81%
11 1006489 2.65% 838599 2.63% 386105 2.84% 45404 2.57% 33699 2.72% 15901236 2.96%
12 959033 2.52% 800010 2.51% 385842 2.84% 45757 2.59% 33685 2.72% 13804452 2.57%
13 1373410 3.61% 1170384 3.68% 460268 3.39% 65300 3.69% 53786 4.34% 18903224 3.51%
14 1618292 4.25% 1372641 4.31% 514168 3.78% 74249 4.20% 60548 4.89% 22234277 4.13%
15 1603885 4.22% 1346319 4.23% 530903 3.91% 72677 4.11% 58561 4.73% 19525550 3.63%
16 1593566 4.19% 1339312 4.21% 546850 4.03% 72175 4.08% 56435 4.56% 21366695 3.97%
17 1490147 3.92% 1249574 3.92% 537340 3.96% 66926 3.79% 51081 4.13% 22124406 4.11%
18 949377 2.50% 748954 2.35% 336859 2.48% 42036 2.38% 31793 2.57% 12848598 2.39%
19 878949 2.31% 730815 2.30% 350643 2.58% 44670 2.53% 31561 2.55% 13676467 2.54%
20 1367535 3.59% 1155439 3.63% 497893 3.66% 66764 3.78% 51878 4.19% 16961425 3.15%
21 1489580 3.92% 1255307 3.94% 524993 3.86% 68328 3.86% 53311 4.31% 20695562 3.85%
22 1435750 3.77% 1177984 3.70% 520167 3.83% 65170 3.69% 49282 3.98% 18483352 3.44%
23 1148741 3.02% 966738 3.04% 419437 3.09% 57210 3.24% 42550 3.44% 17654123 3.28%
24 1127887 2.96% 942797 2.96% 420971 3.10% 53753 3.04% 40656 3.28% 18389467 3.42%
25 876092 2.30% 738983 2.32% 382046 2.81% 39605 2.24% 28546 2.31% 15622345 2.90%
26 718798 1.89% 603755 1.90% 319934 2.35% 34470 1.95% 25069 2.03% 13362558 2.48%
27 846442 2.22% 709140 2.23% 325931 2.40% 42953 2.43% 34249 2.77% 11014510 2.05%
28 1179578 3.10% 971122 3.05% 458544 3.38% 55006 3.11% 42863 3.46% 19667222 3.66%
29 1100019 2.89% 916881 2.88% 394042 2.90% 52813 2.99% 40921 3.31% 14924369 2.77%
30 1103401 2.90% 922983 2.90% 429864 3.16% 51651 2.92% 39407 3.18% 13938530 2.59%

Hourly usage for June 2010

Hourly Statistics for June 2010
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 24275 728258 1.91% 20921 627638 1.97% 11366 340983 2.51% 406132 12183965 2.27%
1 14588 437663 1.15% 12598 377958 1.19% 7709 231292 1.70% 346762 10402871 1.93%
2 10520 315610 0.83% 9150 274502 0.86% 5813 174405 1.28% 305195 9155865 1.70%
3 8495 254863 0.67% 7473 224212 0.70% 5005 150158 1.11% 284692 8540749 1.59%
4 8335 250067 0.66% 7184 215526 0.68% 4932 147970 1.09% 287335 8620043 1.60%
5 9394 281848 0.74% 7886 236603 0.74% 5345 160368 1.18% 293208 8796233 1.64%
6 14495 434856 1.14% 11843 355293 1.12% 6841 205235 1.51% 343362 10300849 1.91%
7 24028 720858 1.89% 19150 574512 1.80% 9034 271036 2.00% 460130 13803887 2.57%
8 48611 1458340 3.83% 39384 1181520 3.71% 15947 478427 3.52% 734379 22031364 4.10%
9 54383 1631498 4.29% 43857 1315717 4.13% 17616 528498 3.89% 850845 25525350 4.75%
10 70302 2109081 5.54% 56724 1701740 5.34% 22228 666841 4.91% 1013519 30405583 5.65%
11 73746 2212399 5.82% 60071 1802155 5.66% 23830 714917 5.26% 1104824 33144729 6.16%
12 73535 2206053 5.80% 60404 1812139 5.69% 24472 734179 5.40% 1055337 31660118 5.89%
13 69720 2091614 5.50% 58712 1761373 5.53% 23671 710145 5.23% 1004468 30134047 5.60%
14 80653 2419618 6.36% 67655 2029679 6.37% 26196 785898 5.78% 1000771 30023132 5.58%
15 86544 2596333 6.82% 71849 2155484 6.77% 27582 827461 6.09% 1059677 31790312 5.91%
16 86087 2582632 6.79% 72412 2172377 6.82% 28321 849631 6.25% 1028105 30843138 5.73%
17 86883 2606504 6.85% 72618 2178561 6.84% 28517 855514 6.30% 1031336 30940073 5.75%
18 85843 2575308 6.77% 71902 2157064 6.77% 29939 898195 6.61% 1045943 31378293 5.83%
19 82359 2470791 6.49% 70104 2103141 6.61% 29454 883634 6.50% 1024772 30743156 5.72%
20 78992 2369775 6.23% 67845 2035359 6.39% 28804 864121 6.36% 997108 29913252 5.56%
21 75792 2273763 5.98% 64679 1940380 6.09% 28784 863541 6.36% 960184 28805513 5.36%
22 61193 1835803 4.83% 52686 1580599 4.96% 24404 732130 5.39% 744883 22346494 4.15%
23 39370 1181116 3.10% 34177 1025312 3.22% 17032 510970 3.76% 547521 16425644 3.05%

Top 50 of 516499 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 3769366 9.91% 85029 0.02% /psm/schach/chess_ajax.php
2 1178303 3.10% 1163037 0.22% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
3 891806 2.34% 270222 0.05% /favicon.ico
4 304479 0.80% 9528548 1.77% /zum-bin/search.cgi
5 272280 0.72% 17536029 3.26% /psm/schach/chess.php
6 263220 0.69% 4405448 0.82% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
7 183119 0.48% 5849916 1.09% /
8 179205 0.47% 32082 0.01% /psm/schach/yshout/yshout.php
9 159468 0.42% 248549 0.05% /dwu/umaliko.htm
10 128139 0.34% 1173614 0.22% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/
11 112661 0.30% 493024 0.09% /dwu/dwu.css
12 109602 0.29% 87001 0.02% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
13 100690 0.26% 4275667 0.79% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital//linksanzeige.php
14 83604 0.22% 438773 0.08% /zum_internet/template_styles.css
15 75600 0.20% 3263497 0.61% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml
16 72583 0.19% 22084 0.00% /dwu/dwuicon.ico
17 68228 0.18% 491320 0.09% /neu/kopf.html
18 62859 0.17% 538544 0.10% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/hotpots/
19 60127 0.16% 30007 0.01% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
20 42946 0.11% 2243 0.00% /psm/schach/css/wm.css
21 42464 0.11% 48784 0.01% /psm/schach/css/default.css
22 42281 0.11% 5156 0.00% /psm/schach/css/zum.css
23 42230 0.11% 2170 0.00% /psm/schach/css/psm.css
24 42210 0.11% 939 0.00% /psm/schach/css/silvester.css
25 42210 0.11% 912 0.00% /psm/schach/css/xmas.css
26 42206 0.11% 2560 0.00% /psm/schach/css/basketball.css
27 42191 0.11% 924 0.00% /psm/schach/css/winter.css
28 42135 0.11% 2279 0.00% /psm/schach/css/spring.css
29 42130 0.11% 2255 0.00% /psm/schach/css/autumn.css
30 42123 0.11% 2489 0.00% /psm/schach/css/summer.css
31 42089 0.11% 6342 0.00% /psm/schach/css/retro.css
32 41749 0.11% 109 0.00% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/style.css
33 41598 0.11% 34468 0.01% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/example.yshout.css
34 40605 0.11% 363927 0.07% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital//
35 39391 0.10% 240752 0.04% /psm/schach/analyze_comments.php
36 38969 0.10% 1795186 0.33% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php
37 38322 0.10% 199179 0.04% /neu/templates/suche.css
38 36183 0.10% 2406986 0.45% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.shtml
39 35118 0.09% 825654 0.15% /dwu/hgrd/dwu4-Werbung.swf
40 33942 0.09% 677525 0.13% /dwu/
41 33435 0.09% 1240492 0.23% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
42 33269 0.09% 19524 0.00% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
43 33248 0.09% 3362 0.00% /robots.txt
44 32935 0.09% 43502 0.01% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/
45 31653 0.08% 51041 0.01% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/Novellen/novellen.css
46 29860 0.08% 748951 0.14% /psm/schach/mygames.php
47 27851 0.07% 6166933 1.15% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/bilder/mathe-blaetter.bmp
48 27799 0.07% 21851 0.00% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/css/standard-hh.css
49 27615 0.07% 6452 0.00% /gifs/
50 26393 0.07% 22967 0.00% /Faecher/Bio/SA/css/arial.css

Top 10 of 516499 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 185 0.00% 35601576 6.62% /kff/filme/Fruitflies_VGA.mov
2 272280 0.72% 17536029 3.26% /psm/schach/chess.php
3 318 0.00% 9990375 1.86% /materialien/preller/jclic_praesentation1.swf
4 304479 0.80% 9528548 1.77% /zum-bin/search.cgi
5 27851 0.07% 6166933 1.15% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/bilder/mathe-blaetter.bmp
6 183119 0.48% 5849916 1.09% /
7 263220 0.69% 4405448 0.82% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
8 100690 0.26% 4275667 0.79% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital//linksanzeige.php
9 723 0.00% 3287858 0.61% /Faecher/P/Bay/Kra/home/videos/glaeser_akustik.avi
10 75600 0.20% 3263497 0.61% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml

Top 10 of 102405 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 272280 0.72% 105242 6.17% /psm/schach/chess.php
2 183119 0.48% 53520 3.14% /
3 304479 0.80% 32738 1.92% /zum-bin/search.cgi
4 33248 0.09% 31287 1.83% /robots.txt
5 33269 0.09% 26213 1.54% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
6 33435 0.09% 22905 1.34% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
7 1178303 3.10% 15921 0.93% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
8 38969 0.10% 14033 0.82% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php
9 62859 0.17% 13550 0.79% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/hotpots/
10 33942 0.09% 9603 0.56% /dwu/

Top 10 of 111571 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1178303 3.10% 289315 16.71% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
2 109602 0.29% 61557 3.56% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
3 263220 0.69% 45950 2.65% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
4 183119 0.48% 34353 1.98% /
5 33269 0.09% 25331 1.46% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
6 159468 0.42% 19812 1.14% /dwu/umaliko.htm
7 304479 0.80% 18228 1.05% /zum-bin/search.cgi
8 60127 0.16% 17349 1.00% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
9 24423 0.06% 16922 0.98% /Faecher/Bio/SA/bilder/
10 27615 0.07% 16164 0.93% /gifs/

Top 50 of 1237934 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 363984 0.96% 321245 1.01% 13774838 2.56% 4818 0.27% b3090808.crawl.yahoo.net
2 307826 0.81% 276083 0.87% 11480018 2.13% 4144 0.23% b3090879.crawl.yahoo.net
3 214312 0.56% 195909 0.62% 103414 0.02% 1230 0.07% dslb-092-076-109-139.pools.arcor-ip.net
4 207119 0.54% 179935 0.57% 5233465 0.97% 14 0.00% crawl-66-249-71-145.googlebot.com
5 155490 0.41% 136211 0.43% 844066 0.16% 8737 0.49% 88.152.109.223
6 132566 0.35% 130337 0.41% 103354 0.02% 1024 0.06% dslb-092-077-009-119.pools.arcor-ip.net
7 110901 0.29% 21776 0.07% 135874 0.03% 2415 0.14% 194.154.200.108
8 110323 0.29% 94980 0.30% 3585432 0.67% 118 0.01% crawl-66-249-65-236.googlebot.com
9 100593 0.26% 39966 0.13% 631018 0.12% 224 0.01% wwwproxy02.belwue.de
10 97470 0.26% 42256 0.13% 75265 0.01% 762 0.04% ip-83-99-0-177.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
11 89892 0.24% 55125 0.17% 90021 0.02% 680 0.04% ip-87-240-207-186.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
12 89780 0.24% 79390 0.25% 455473 0.08% 4781 0.27% ip-88-152-109-223.unitymediagroup.de
13 87189 0.23% 53705 0.17% 63474 0.01% 348 0.02% 83.99.0.177
14 85179 0.22% 40846 0.13% 609152 0.11% 243 0.01% wwwproxy01.belwue.de
15 72280 0.19% 61305 0.19% 278273 0.05% 2098 0.12% hsi-kbw-082-212-055-184.hsi.kabelbw.de
16 70637 0.19% 60728 0.19% 1788510 0.33% 98 0.01% crawl-66-249-65-234.googlebot.com
17 64062 0.17% 14633 0.05% 89918 0.02% 1118 0.06% proxy.etat.lu
18 58351 0.15% 54331 0.17% 404298 0.08% 940 0.05% ip-78-137-163-133.dedi.digiweb.ie
19 51965 0.14% 44130 0.14% 1196812 0.22% 19 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-243.googlebot.com
20 51623 0.14% 11600 0.04% 59804 0.01% 38 0.00% 91.46.190.123
21 51150 0.13% 9693 0.03% 60340 0.01% 34 0.00% p5b2ec57a.dip.t-dialin.net
22 51080 0.13% 23751 0.07% 411065 0.08% 813 0.05% 95-88-247-72-dynip.superkabel.de
23 49016 0.13% 44693 0.14% 239478 0.04% 2606 0.15% 188-194-146-32-dynip.superkabel.de
24 47361 0.12% 41019 0.13% 1102346 0.20% 4 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-145.googlebot.com
25 45658 0.12% 42294 0.13% 135459 0.03% 1290 0.07% d83-189-30-151.cust.tele2.de
26 44562 0.12% 41522 0.13% 238427 0.04% 923 0.05% crawler6132.ask.com
27 43918 0.12% 10559 0.03% 44136 0.01% 47 0.00% 91.46.208.117
28 42313 0.11% 25535 0.08% 1793083 0.33% 3 0.00% 193.175.194.31
29 41367 0.11% 37782 0.12% 231601 0.04% 2565 0.15% dslb-084-060-086-076.pools.arcor-ip.net
30 39566 0.10% 35825 0.11% 1732767 0.32% 510 0.03% 67.195.115.249
31 38568 0.10% 29872 0.09% 200683 0.04% 1655 0.09% 188.106.188.120
32 38331 0.10% 35134 0.11% 182409 0.03% 1984 0.11% 188.194.146.32
33 36572 0.10% 21179 0.07% 21262 0.00% 44 0.00% 82.210.232.12
34 35953 0.09% 35953 0.11% 290418 0.05% 719 0.04% www
35 35777 0.09% 9273 0.03% 41879 0.01% 27 0.00% 91.46.192.9
36 34658 0.09% 31161 0.10% 192499 0.04% 168 0.01% dslb-188-098-237-130.pools.arcor-ip.net
37 34479 0.09% 27589 0.09% 41904 0.01% 283 0.02% hsi-kbw-078-042-206-211.hsi3.kabel-badenwuerttemberg.de
38 33764 0.09% 27784 0.09% 699504 0.13% 39 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-195.googlebot.com
39 33756 0.09% 31171 0.10% 7692 0.00% 50 0.00% 217.191.16.133
40 31977 0.08% 14739 0.05% 281519 0.05% 533 0.03% 95.88.247.72
41 31965 0.08% 27362 0.09% 258098 0.05% 49 0.00% 62.91.32.220
42 31552 0.08% 6435 0.02% 33270 0.01% 56 0.00% p5b2ebf1b.dip.t-dialin.net
43 31131 0.08% 18923 0.06% 151842 0.03% 106 0.01% ampere.lspb.de
44 31023 0.08% 25461 0.08% 922946 0.17% 220 0.01% spider05.yandex.ru
45 30252 0.08% 29594 0.09% 178059 0.03% 69 0.00% dslb-094-220-115-195.pools.arcor-ip.net
46 29825 0.08% 11684 0.04% 24147 0.00% 245 0.01% ip-88-207-205-3.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
47 29628 0.08% 26641 0.08% 2658948 0.49% 369 0.02% mue-88-130-98-089.dsl.tropolys.de
48 28673 0.08% 7348 0.02% 30118 0.01% 19 0.00% 91.46.203.173
49 28112 0.07% 10255 0.03% 57114 0.01% 100 0.01% net-93-146-214-24.cust.dsl.vodafone.it
50 28012 0.07% 27198 0.09% 33718 0.01% 230 0.01% 78.42.206.211

Top 10 of 1237934 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 243 0.00% 241 0.00% 14603806 2.71% 0 0.00% 123.125.67.180
2 465 0.00% 460 0.00% 14426683 2.68% 0 0.00% 123.125.67.246
3 363984 0.96% 321245 1.01% 13774838 2.56% 4818 0.27% b3090808.crawl.yahoo.net
4 307826 0.81% 276083 0.87% 11480018 2.13% 4144 0.23% b3090879.crawl.yahoo.net
5 4758 0.01% 4697 0.01% 6621522 1.23% 77 0.00% 212.143.22.168
6 207119 0.54% 179935 0.57% 5233465 0.97% 14 0.00% crawl-66-249-71-145.googlebot.com
7 4128 0.01% 3161 0.01% 4493035 0.84% 17 0.00% 84-119-62-132.dynamic.xdsl-line.inode.at
8 110323 0.29% 94980 0.30% 3585432 0.67% 118 0.01% crawl-66-249-65-236.googlebot.com
9 162 0.00% 161 0.00% 3583479 0.67% 0 0.00% 123.125.67.178
10 161 0.00% 158 0.00% 3143625 0.58% 0 0.00% 220.181.37.85

Top 1 of 1 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 3 0.00% 325

Top 3 of 3 Total Usernames
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Username
1 216 0.00% 164 0.00% 79 0.00% 1 0.00% psm
2 49 0.00% 49 0.00% 1759 0.00% 3 0.00% jung
3 10 0.00% 10 0.00% 10 0.00% 10 0.00% buchadmin

Usage by Country for June 2010

Top 20 of 153 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 17948648 47.18% 15183009 47.69% 267969192 49.82% Unresolved/Unknown
2 9904460 26.03% 8457861 26.56% 120858615 22.47% Network
3 5716256 15.03% 4843549 15.21% 63829569 11.87% Germany
4 1949058 5.12% 1678576 5.27% 46363144 8.62% US Commercial
5 658338 1.73% 565942 1.78% 15299369 2.84% Austria
6 564332 1.48% 484450 1.52% 7208785 1.34% Switzerland
7 377858 0.99% 167802 0.53% 873009 0.16% Luxembourg
8 180439 0.47% 94998 0.30% 1210544 0.23% Italy
9 59533 0.16% 55455 0.17% 413631 0.08% Ireland
10 59135 0.16% 48358 0.15% 3110261 0.58% Russian Federation
11 52896 0.14% 46353 0.15% 2140633 0.40% Non-Profit Organization
12 47822 0.13% 43313 0.14% 535235 0.10% Netherlands
13 46151 0.12% 41064 0.13% 723985 0.13% Poland
14 35642 0.09% 31861 0.10% 472275 0.09% Belgium
15 30744 0.08% 28076 0.09% 716185 0.13% France
16 25004 0.07% 22876 0.07% 389307 0.07% Hungary
17 24647 0.06% 21691 0.07% 707686 0.13% Romania
18 22904 0.06% 20489 0.06% 351077 0.07% Czech Republic
19 22792 0.06% 21291 0.07% 273814 0.05% Brazil
20 21710 0.06% 20182 0.06% 246954 0.05% US Educational


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.01