Usage Statistics for www.zum.de

Summary Period: January 2011
Generated 01-Feb-2011 23:34 CET


Erläuterungen zur Statistik




[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Users] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for January 2011
Total Hits 44758394
Total Files 36580622
Total Pages 17121595
Total Visits 2036596
Total KBytes 603491561
Total Unique Sites 1374936
Total Unique URLs 444985
Total Unique Referrers 12
Total Unique Usernames 2
Total Unique User Agents 1
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 60159 206131
Hits per Day 1443819 2386491
Files per Day 1180020 1842165
Pages per Day 552309 1023373
Visits per Day 65696 89598
KBytes per Day 19467470 32623389
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 697
Code 200 - OK 36580622
Code 206 - Partial Content 383688
Code 300 - Multiple Choices 30483
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 912458
Code 302 - Found 2679482
Code 304 - Not Modified 4093083
Code 400 - Bad Request 512
Code 401 - Unauthorized 71
Code 403 - Forbidden 5484
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 57094
Code 412 - Precondition Failed 1
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 11865
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 2852
Code 501 - Not Implemented 2

Daily usage for January 2011

Daily Statistics for January 2011
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 598273 1.34% 486495 1.33% 309099 1.81% 29454 1.45% 18602 1.35% 7716989 1.28%
2 912596 2.04% 749267 2.05% 401053 2.34% 43495 2.14% 31121 2.26% 12112678 2.01%
3 1059494 2.37% 854860 2.34% 404862 2.36% 51610 2.53% 37413 2.72% 13964883 2.31%
4 1163574 2.60% 944117 2.58% 475910 2.78% 53393 2.62% 40496 2.95% 15329717 2.54%
5 1208177 2.70% 979384 2.68% 458278 2.68% 55250 2.71% 41537 3.02% 14543415 2.41%
6 1270058 2.84% 1030106 2.82% 490684 2.87% 59226 2.91% 43977 3.20% 15590105 2.58%
7 1101206 2.46% 899136 2.46% 447666 2.61% 51850 2.55% 37139 2.70% 13440896 2.23%
8 1079667 2.41% 876660 2.40% 456089 2.66% 48583 2.39% 35524 2.58% 12547624 2.08%
9 1522162 3.40% 1273064 3.48% 562455 3.29% 73829 3.63% 57821 4.21% 20137369 3.34%
10 1951947 4.36% 1621874 4.43% 778032 4.54% 85335 4.19% 63070 4.59% 32623389 5.41%
11 2301120 5.14% 1833562 5.01% 966732 5.65% 87800 4.31% 67160 4.88% 29396133 4.87%
12 2386491 5.33% 1842165 5.04% 1023373 5.98% 89598 4.40% 67230 4.89% 26119550 4.33%
13 1909210 4.27% 1533024 4.19% 720714 4.21% 81801 4.02% 62279 4.53% 25019134 4.15%
14 1202094 2.69% 974897 2.67% 471038 2.75% 54076 2.66% 39151 2.85% 15568418 2.58%
15 1044335 2.33% 871218 2.38% 422140 2.47% 51770 2.54% 38222 2.78% 15862933 2.63%
16 1674073 3.74% 1422071 3.89% 605004 3.53% 80112 3.93% 63867 4.65% 21757881 3.61%
17 1856074 4.15% 1525217 4.17% 665370 3.89% 84134 4.13% 64576 4.70% 24269676 4.02%
18 1850567 4.13% 1533887 4.19% 660985 3.86% 84680 4.16% 65473 4.76% 24738422 4.10%
19 1731208 3.87% 1459595 3.99% 614356 3.59% 83527 4.10% 64213 4.67% 24188562 4.01%
20 1644015 3.67% 1378622 3.77% 604552 3.53% 78099 3.83% 58222 4.23% 29165486 4.83%
21 1164614 2.60% 935430 2.56% 450132 2.63% 53761 2.64% 37428 2.72% 28061654 4.65%
22 986466 2.20% 821318 2.25% 398953 2.33% 49444 2.43% 36318 2.64% 14221905 2.36%
23 1632072 3.65% 1373501 3.75% 622784 3.64% 77350 3.80% 60676 4.41% 21096854 3.50%
24 1699118 3.80% 1427884 3.90% 592282 3.46% 79957 3.93% 62904 4.58% 21784223 3.61%
25 1748287 3.91% 1426373 3.90% 601593 3.51% 79253 3.89% 61142 4.45% 21634110 3.58%
26 1623783 3.63% 1347411 3.68% 564856 3.30% 76588 3.76% 58057 4.22% 20749082 3.44%
27 1537373 3.43% 1214327 3.32% 505162 2.95% 65883 3.23% 51141 3.72% 17969751 2.98%
28 1083797 2.42% 859489 2.35% 420037 2.45% 48960 2.40% 34722 2.53% 14951662 2.48%
29 940405 2.10% 735968 2.01% 378500 2.21% 44686 2.19% 31256 2.27% 11940526 1.98%
30 1311688 2.93% 1079760 2.95% 477221 2.79% 62935 3.09% 48913 3.56% 17658483 2.93%
31 1564450 3.50% 1269940 3.47% 571683 3.34% 72012 3.54% 54599 3.97% 19330048 3.20%

Hourly usage for January 2011

Hourly Statistics for January 2011
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 25911 803269 1.79% 21930 679834 1.86% 13379 414761 2.42% 437662 13567533 2.25%
1 17748 550209 1.23% 15154 469784 1.28% 9512 294891 1.72% 330397 10242311 1.70%
2 14436 447531 1.00% 12146 376542 1.03% 8978 278340 1.63% 314999 9764963 1.62%
3 11890 368596 0.82% 9870 305996 0.84% 7501 232560 1.36% 265381 8226806 1.36%
4 10705 331874 0.74% 8949 277432 0.76% 7119 220719 1.29% 261080 8093488 1.34%
5 11703 362818 0.81% 9090 281810 0.77% 7613 236020 1.38% 263019 8153585 1.35%
6 15035 466100 1.04% 11271 349421 0.96% 7213 223629 1.31% 307253 9524837 1.58%
7 24009 744293 1.66% 18121 561770 1.54% 9640 298870 1.75% 413228 12810073 2.12%
8 44696 1385606 3.10% 33768 1046821 2.86% 15623 484328 2.83% 608497 18863420 3.13%
9 52133 1616152 3.61% 40459 1254251 3.43% 19303 598410 3.50% 724935 22472972 3.72%
10 71839 2227029 4.98% 56080 1738509 4.75% 24656 764355 4.46% 930412 28842770 4.78%
11 78851 2444410 5.46% 62030 1922943 5.26% 27404 849545 4.96% 1033212 32029563 5.31%
12 82160 2546987 5.69% 65151 2019707 5.52% 29451 912991 5.33% 1047541 32473763 5.38%
13 79773 2472969 5.53% 64234 1991257 5.44% 28001 868046 5.07% 1066558 33063294 5.48%
14 94906 2942099 6.57% 77668 2407720 6.58% 32789 1016476 5.94% 1236267 38324281 6.35%
15 102739 3184935 7.12% 84354 2614990 7.15% 36054 1117692 6.53% 1309709 40600968 6.73%
16 110773 3433967 7.67% 91598 2839541 7.76% 38952 1207519 7.05% 1386519 42982097 7.12%
17 117523 3643227 8.14% 98067 3040084 8.31% 42502 1317576 7.70% 1440516 44655998 7.40%
18 108844 3374174 7.54% 90804 2814934 7.70% 40148 1244593 7.27% 1324239 41051398 6.80%
19 100828 3125680 6.98% 84296 2613201 7.14% 37972 1177134 6.88% 1271675 39421933 6.53%
20 90473 2804692 6.27% 76221 2362870 6.46% 35394 1097226 6.41% 1085658 33655394 5.58%
21 79216 2455712 5.49% 66664 2066598 5.65% 31776 985065 5.75% 1033731 32045655 5.31%
22 60007 1860222 4.16% 50264 1558208 4.26% 24752 767339 4.48% 805145 24959498 4.14%
23 37607 1165843 2.60% 31819 986399 2.70% 16564 513510 3.00% 569837 17664960 2.93%

Top 50 of 444985 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 4520799 10.10% 90763 0.02% /psm/schach/chess_ajax.php
2 1491079 3.33% 1768332 0.29% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
3 1037014 2.32% 313469 0.05% /favicon.ico
4 492617 1.10% 14718711 2.44% /zum-bin/search.cgi
5 469227 1.05% 20907918 3.46% /wegweiser/
6 451365 1.01% 20695886 3.43% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php
7 285127 0.64% 18231968 3.02% /psm/schach/chess.php
8 271974 0.61% 4119477 0.68% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
9 222118 0.50% 40767 0.01% /psm/schach/yshout/yshout.php
10 196398 0.44% 5284296 0.88% /
11 179459 0.40% 279846 0.05% /dwu/umaliko.htm
12 138427 0.31% 110441 0.02% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
13 130471 0.29% 585544 0.10% /dwu/dwu.css
14 127825 0.29% 68413 0.01% /neu/kopf.css
15 108085 0.24% 46495 0.01% /psm/schach/css/default.css
16 104782 0.23% 511591 0.08% /zum_internet/template_styles.css
17 103272 0.23% 623965 0.10% /psm/schach/analyze_comments.php
18 90540 0.20% 2542205 0.42% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/kategorienuebersicht.php
19 90125 0.20% 619956 0.10% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/
20 88113 0.20% 26655 0.00% /dwu/dwuicon.ico
21 58773 0.13% 1859 0.00% /psm/schach/css/wm.css
22 56103 0.13% 800 0.00% /psm/schach/css/silvester.css
23 55969 0.13% 771 0.00% /psm/schach/css/xmas.css
24 55752 0.12% 2130 0.00% /psm/schach/css/basketball.css
25 55609 0.12% 5329 0.00% /psm/schach/css/retro.css
26 55596 0.12% 787 0.00% /psm/schach/css/winter.css
27 55582 0.12% 1898 0.00% /psm/schach/css/spring.css
28 55547 0.12% 4284 0.00% /psm/schach/css/zum.css
29 55490 0.12% 2044 0.00% /psm/schach/css/summer.css
30 55398 0.12% 84 0.00% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/style.css
31 55227 0.12% 26063 0.00% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/example.yshout.css
32 55147 0.12% 1926 0.00% /psm/schach/css/autumn.css
33 55055 0.12% 1803 0.00% /psm/schach/css/psm.css
34 49308 0.11% 469004 0.08% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/hotpots/
35 47808 0.11% 80002 0.01% /zum-bin/edit-pub.cgi
36 45964 0.10% 941601 0.16% /dwu/
37 45557 0.10% 1758213 0.29% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
38 43252 0.10% 1050369 0.17% /dwu/hgrd/dwu4-Werbung.swf
39 42484 0.09% 753105 0.12% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/themenuebersicht.php
40 41910 0.09% 9258475 1.53% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/bilder/mathe-blaetter.bmp
41 41746 0.09% 53863 0.01% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/
42 40788 0.09% 35880 0.01% /Faecher/Bio/SA/css/arial.css
43 38606 0.09% 19039 0.00% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
44 38352 0.09% 904704 0.15% /psm/schach/mygames.php
45 38062 0.09% 37082 0.01% /Faecher/Bio/SA/bilder/
46 37510 0.08% 2494599 0.41% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.shtml
47 33709 0.08% 19784 0.00% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
48 29908 0.07% 117201 0.02% /psm/style.css
49 29278 0.07% 17932 0.00% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/database.css
50 29129 0.07% 3235 0.00% /bannerwerbung/ads_klein/ads.cgi

Top 10 of 444985 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 469227 1.05% 20907918 3.46% /wegweiser/
2 451365 1.01% 20695886 3.43% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php
3 285127 0.64% 18231968 3.02% /psm/schach/chess.php
4 492617 1.10% 14718711 2.44% /zum-bin/search.cgi
5 41910 0.09% 9258475 1.53% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/bilder/mathe-blaetter.bmp
6 82 0.00% 7520838 1.25% /kff/filme/Fruitflies_VGA.mov
7 196398 0.44% 5284296 0.88% /
8 271974 0.61% 4119477 0.68% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
9 3727 0.01% 3698263 0.61% /5_2.htm
10 16628 0.04% 3610918 0.60% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/bilder/mathe-klapp.bmp

Top 10 of 114663 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 285127 0.64% 126381 6.41% /psm/schach/chess.php
2 196398 0.44% 58669 2.98% /
3 469227 1.05% 36299 1.84% /wegweiser/
4 45557 0.10% 34857 1.77% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
5 14749 0.03% 30553 1.55% /robots.txt
6 33709 0.08% 27351 1.39% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
7 492617 1.10% 26738 1.36% /zum-bin/search.cgi
8 1491079 3.33% 17021 0.86% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
9 45964 0.10% 14605 0.74% /dwu/
10 451365 1.01% 13295 0.67% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php

Top 10 of 125444 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1491079 3.33% 296913 14.82% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
2 469227 1.05% 124544 6.22% /wegweiser/
3 138427 0.31% 79987 3.99% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
4 271974 0.61% 44382 2.21% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
5 196398 0.44% 37809 1.89% /
6 33709 0.08% 26817 1.34% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
7 38062 0.09% 26326 1.31% /Faecher/Bio/SA/bilder/
8 179459 0.40% 23141 1.15% /dwu/umaliko.htm
9 29093 0.07% 16211 0.81% /gifs/
10 492617 1.10% 15325 0.76% /zum-bin/search.cgi

Top 50 of 1374936 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 835023 1.87% 733160 2.00% 29994565 4.97% 12510 0.61% b3090790.crawl.yahoo.net
2 744552 1.66% 590731 1.61% 16083525 2.67% 9010 0.44% port-92-201-50-70.dynamic.qsc.de
3 699585 1.56% 613085 1.68% 18329657 3.04% 37 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-113.googlebot.com
4 535576 1.20% 311051 0.85% 3736932 0.62% 2258 0.11% port-92-201-171-188.dynamic.qsc.de
5 385300 0.86% 380218 1.04% 12317478 2.04% 406 0.02% msnbot-157-55-116-32.search.msn.com
6 229459 0.51% 228390 0.62% 73290 0.01% 833 0.04% dslb-088-070-215-146.pools.arcor-ip.net
7 176664 0.39% 129362 0.35% 2947743 0.49% 557 0.03% spider05.yandex.ru
8 174770 0.39% 157897 0.43% 985324 0.16% 7966 0.39% ip-88-152-109-223.unitymediagroup.de
9 162019 0.36% 113664 0.31% 276742 0.05% 1093 0.05% 83.99.28.240
10 145748 0.33% 144376 0.39% 65590 0.01% 892 0.04% statdsl-085-016-070-054.ewe-ip-backbone.de
11 140397 0.31% 32843 0.09% 193161 0.03% 3080 0.15% proxy.etat.lu
12 124857 0.28% 115554 0.32% 594144 0.10% 6307 0.31% 77-22-145-102-dynip.superkabel.de
13 116987 0.26% 24660 0.07% 150043 0.02% 2536 0.12% 194.154.200.108
14 114725 0.26% 102896 0.28% 631815 0.10% 5380 0.26% 88.152.109.223
15 105642 0.24% 102084 0.28% 108529 0.02% 1360 0.07% 85.16.70.54
16 93573 0.21% 87896 0.24% 265711 0.04% 2755 0.14% 188-192-82-249-dynip.superkabel.de
17 82372 0.18% 37315 0.10% 565426 0.09% 212 0.01% wwwproxy01.belwue.de
18 77264 0.17% 46864 0.13% 139178 0.02% 760 0.04% ip-83-99-28-240.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
19 64292 0.14% 56708 0.16% 259791 0.04% 2737 0.13% ps12powers14.cpmc.columbia.edu
20 63962 0.14% 34723 0.09% 217513 0.04% 1835 0.09% 77-23-215-156-dynip.superkabel.de
21 63728 0.14% 60819 0.17% 167895 0.03% 1899 0.09% 188.192.82.249
22 62765 0.14% 29937 0.08% 480054 0.08% 114 0.01% wwwproxy02.belwue.de
23 62115 0.14% 49147 0.13% 111212 0.02% 25 0.00% p57a30bdc.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
24 54054 0.12% 49866 0.14% 262546 0.04% 2869 0.14% 77.22.145.102
25 53282 0.12% 47252 0.13% 185333 0.03% 1007 0.05% hsi-kbw-078-042-233-101.hsi3.kabel-badenwuerttemberg.de
26 52252 0.12% 50091 0.14% 46883 0.01% 248 0.01% cache-frr-ab05.proxy.aol.com
27 45122 0.10% 11017 0.03% 56250 0.01% 109 0.01% p548b787c.dip.t-dialin.net
28 44438 0.10% 40500 0.11% 159415 0.03% 1109 0.05% hsi-kbw-091-089-150-051.hsi2.kabel-badenwuerttemberg.de
29 41131 0.09% 10498 0.03% 55492 0.01% 67 0.00% 91.46.183.192
30 40664 0.09% 35808 0.10% 173058 0.03% 2229 0.11% ps12arancio13.cpmc.columbia.edu
31 40411 0.09% 40276 0.11% 8439 0.00% 104 0.01% dslb-092-076-097-178.pools.arcor-ip.net
32 39941 0.09% 25277 0.07% 1725690 0.29% 1 0.00% 193.175.194.31
33 38644 0.09% 35461 0.10% 991844 0.16% 4 0.00% crawl-66-249-71-165.googlebot.com
34 38547 0.09% 5260 0.01% 33320 0.01% 740 0.04% pd9ed465a.dip.t-dialin.net
35 38254 0.09% 5684 0.02% 34518 0.01% 738 0.04% 217.237.77.203
36 37728 0.08% 37728 0.10% 212850 0.04% 764 0.04% www
37 37567 0.08% 5437 0.01% 35026 0.01% 670 0.03% pd9ed40fd.dip.t-dialin.net
38 37309 0.08% 17378 0.05% 275021 0.05% 72 0.00% 129.143.71.37
39 35478 0.08% 35183 0.10% 46042 0.01% 4 0.00% dslb-094-220-064-145.pools.arcor-ip.net
40 34688 0.08% 5104 0.01% 32106 0.01% 612 0.03% pd9ed4c5f.dip.t-dialin.net
41 34459 0.08% 6386 0.02% 47471 0.01% 203 0.01% 93.146.208.155
42 34307 0.08% 32050 0.09% 102582 0.02% 1136 0.06% 156.145.58.15
43 33785 0.08% 20199 0.06% 167562 0.03% 299 0.01% 194.48.80.4
44 33333 0.07% 6595 0.02% 44570 0.01% 806 0.04% pd9ed4a97.dip.t-dialin.net
45 33281 0.07% 5576 0.02% 36813 0.01% 706 0.03% 217.237.71.102
46 31916 0.07% 3779 0.01% 25929 0.00% 53 0.00% 93.146.216.127
47 31431 0.07% 8292 0.02% 35094 0.01% 62 0.00% 84.139.96.15
48 30748 0.07% 7521 0.02% 35843 0.01% 25 0.00% 91.46.158.200
49 29698 0.07% 10865 0.03% 55274 0.01% 243 0.01% 93.146.212.4
50 29367 0.07% 6838 0.02% 26663 0.00% 48 0.00% p5b268eac.dip0.t-ipconnect.de

Top 10 of 1374936 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 835023 1.87% 733160 2.00% 29994565 4.97% 12510 0.61% b3090790.crawl.yahoo.net
2 699585 1.56% 613085 1.68% 18329657 3.04% 37 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-113.googlebot.com
3 744552 1.66% 590731 1.61% 16083525 2.67% 9010 0.44% port-92-201-50-70.dynamic.qsc.de
4 385300 0.86% 380218 1.04% 12317478 2.04% 406 0.02% msnbot-157-55-116-32.search.msn.com
5 4434 0.01% 4304 0.01% 12299399 2.04% 1 0.00% p57b4f9d7.dip.t-dialin.net
6 2159 0.00% 2131 0.01% 5566628 0.92% 4 0.00% 217.229.187.159
7 535576 1.20% 311051 0.85% 3736932 0.62% 2258 0.11% port-92-201-171-188.dynamic.qsc.de
8 176664 0.39% 129362 0.35% 2947743 0.49% 557 0.03% spider05.yandex.ru
9 39941 0.09% 25277 0.07% 1725690 0.29% 1 0.00% 193.175.194.31
10 323 0.00% 313 0.00% 1689374 0.28% 4 0.00% 123.125.67.180

Top 12 of 12 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 4 0.00% 317
2 1 0.00% +
3 1 0.00% 311
4 1 0.00% 312
5 1 0.00% 314
6 1 0.00% 316
7 1 0.00% 318
8 1 0.00% 323
9 1 0.00% 325
10 1 0.00% 330
11 1 0.00% 338
12 1 0.00% 47860

Top 2 of 2 Total Usernames
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Username
1 56 0.00% 56 0.00% 27 0.00% 1 0.00% psm
2 5 0.00% 5 0.00% 5 0.00% 5 0.00% buchadmin

Top 1 of 1 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 1 0.00% \"google-analytics.com/ga.js HTTP/1.1"

Usage by Country for January 2011

Top 20 of 161 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 20393755 45.56% 16904583 46.21% 264278415 43.79% Unresolved/Unknown
2 11367975 25.40% 9403200 25.71% 155566486 25.78% Network
3 7745645 17.31% 6357798 17.38% 86157852 14.28% Germany
4 2310213 5.16% 1970246 5.39% 61780562 10.24% US Commercial
5 744102 1.66% 632325 1.73% 10651929 1.77% Austria
6 569779 1.27% 455614 1.25% 7494294 1.24% Switzerland
7 282108 0.63% 134107 0.37% 1012438 0.17% Luxembourg
8 240985 0.54% 146447 0.40% 1456081 0.24% Italy
9 202559 0.45% 145649 0.40% 3402661 0.56% Russian Federation
10 138721 0.31% 124854 0.34% 704370 0.12% France
11 134521 0.30% 120450 0.33% 737476 0.12% US Educational
12 104776 0.23% 96042 0.26% 660800 0.11% Poland
13 59451 0.13% 54115 0.15% 1232775 0.20% Netherlands
14 32868 0.07% 29207 0.08% 1611273 0.27% Non-Profit Organization
15 31880 0.07% 27363 0.07% 452644 0.08% Belgium
16 27985 0.06% 25302 0.07% 592273 0.10% Estonia
17 25993 0.06% 23699 0.06% 419794 0.07% Hungary
18 19630 0.04% 17639 0.05% 202861 0.03% United Kingdom
19 19221 0.04% 16518 0.05% 241075 0.04% Sweden
20 18850 0.04% 17512 0.05% 166928 0.03% Canada


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.01