Usage Statistics for www.zum.de

Summary Period: February 2011
Generated 01-Mar-2011 23:35 CET


Erläuterungen zur Statistik




[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Users] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for February 2011
Total Hits 42380200
Total Files 34399470
Total Pages 15410429
Total Visits 1927428
Total KBytes 549602204
Total Unique Sites 1336928
Total Unique URLs 394974
Total Unique Referrers 10
Total Unique Usernames 3
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 63065 162147
Hits per Day 1513578 1885344
Files per Day 1228552 1534206
Pages per Day 550372 643583
Visits per Day 68836 85254
KBytes per Day 19628650 28825271
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 511
Code 200 - OK 34399470
Code 206 - Partial Content 384338
Code 300 - Multiple Choices 27101
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 840406
Code 302 - Found 2384521
Code 304 - Not Modified 4265892
Code 400 - Bad Request 590
Code 401 - Unauthorized 92
Code 403 - Forbidden 4265
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 65590
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 6738
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 678
Code 501 - Not Implemented 8

Daily usage for February 2011

Daily Statistics for February 2011
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 1677958 3.96% 1324864 3.85% 616985 4.00% 73908 3.83% 55959 4.19% 19902938 3.62%
2 1621024 3.82% 1314778 3.82% 597400 3.88% 74278 3.85% 56606 4.23% 20960528 3.81%
3 1613985 3.81% 1289367 3.75% 591415 3.84% 71875 3.73% 52935 3.96% 19610674 3.57%
4 1225015 2.89% 936989 2.72% 472052 3.06% 50758 2.63% 36669 2.74% 18543285 3.37%
5 1155740 2.73% 892290 2.59% 501395 3.25% 46941 2.44% 33892 2.54% 15201189 2.77%
6 1398337 3.30% 1174464 3.41% 506190 3.28% 68500 3.55% 54253 4.06% 19121962 3.48%
7 1530976 3.61% 1256610 3.65% 512103 3.32% 71221 3.70% 57450 4.30% 21037887 3.83%
8 1728035 4.08% 1412232 4.11% 627356 4.07% 77014 4.00% 58816 4.40% 20913032 3.81%
9 1579134 3.73% 1308024 3.80% 556685 3.61% 73281 3.80% 56858 4.25% 20439103 3.72%
10 1542283 3.64% 1253345 3.64% 554577 3.60% 69059 3.58% 52485 3.93% 18644123 3.39%
11 1208669 2.85% 934596 2.72% 448156 2.91% 55140 2.86% 40158 3.00% 13531910 2.46%
12 937433 2.21% 752691 2.19% 354141 2.30% 45457 2.36% 34399 2.57% 13003647 2.37%
13 1474630 3.48% 1234203 3.59% 529216 3.43% 71083 3.69% 56160 4.20% 18941185 3.45%
14 1694088 4.00% 1378854 4.01% 591393 3.84% 75284 3.91% 58874 4.40% 21573209 3.93%
15 1763946 4.16% 1446460 4.20% 571972 3.71% 78431 4.07% 62641 4.69% 23631608 4.30%
16 1654531 3.90% 1366771 3.97% 573102 3.72% 76024 3.94% 62435 4.67% 24023006 4.37%
17 1592421 3.76% 1314209 3.82% 571706 3.71% 73260 3.80% 57603 4.31% 20473212 3.73%
18 1248168 2.95% 976459 2.84% 506411 3.29% 52691 2.73% 38147 2.85% 15473682 2.82%
19 1141916 2.69% 906535 2.64% 477615 3.10% 52594 2.73% 37157 2.78% 15524788 2.82%
20 1656396 3.91% 1345537 3.91% 580772 3.77% 77609 4.03% 61878 4.63% 19587437 3.56%
21 1862483 4.39% 1491151 4.33% 643583 4.18% 84387 4.38% 66379 4.97% 23413190 4.26%
22 1754868 4.14% 1436874 4.18% 616172 4.00% 82426 4.28% 64835 4.85% 21561441 3.92%
23 1753267 4.14% 1432733 4.16% 594089 3.86% 79874 4.14% 64977 4.86% 21584829 3.93%
24 1672861 3.95% 1378966 4.01% 597835 3.88% 77202 4.01% 60287 4.51% 20798041 3.78%
25 1248094 2.94% 1010829 2.94% 527825 3.43% 52597 2.73% 38687 2.89% 15102202 2.75%
26 1106716 2.61% 906268 2.63% 466559 3.03% 49765 2.58% 36570 2.74% 14542015 2.65%
27 1651882 3.90% 1389165 4.04% 584227 3.79% 83152 4.31% 65324 4.89% 23636809 4.30%
28 1885344 4.45% 1534206 4.46% 639497 4.15% 85254 4.42% 66094 4.94% 28825271 5.24%

Hourly usage for February 2011

Hourly Statistics for February 2011
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 22805 638549 1.51% 19445 544480 1.58% 11563 323773 2.10% 349664 9790581 1.78%
1 14990 419735 0.99% 13149 368197 1.07% 8682 243097 1.58% 257443 7208396 1.31%
2 12546 351305 0.83% 10824 303081 0.88% 7962 222937 1.45% 273647 7662128 1.39%
3 10532 294914 0.70% 9210 257894 0.75% 6330 177264 1.15% 227313 6364774 1.16%
4 9409 263477 0.62% 8051 225441 0.66% 5936 166208 1.08% 193158 5408430 0.98%
5 10839 303519 0.72% 8914 249612 0.73% 7004 196129 1.27% 236724 6628280 1.21%
6 14999 419995 0.99% 11700 327623 0.95% 7328 205207 1.33% 263581 7380265 1.34%
7 26794 750239 1.77% 19692 551394 1.60% 10317 288878 1.87% 378835 10607385 1.93%
8 53001 1484038 3.50% 39701 1111634 3.23% 17660 494488 3.21% 684774 19173665 3.49%
9 61321 1716995 4.05% 46688 1307284 3.80% 20886 584828 3.80% 772431 21628061 3.94%
10 83432 2336098 5.51% 64793 1814230 5.27% 28042 785195 5.10% 1057671 29614793 5.39%
11 86383 2418747 5.71% 67897 1901137 5.53% 30055 841563 5.46% 1046439 29300300 5.33%
12 87020 2436583 5.75% 68496 1917901 5.58% 30686 859210 5.58% 1030747 28860913 5.25%
13 85016 2380453 5.62% 66534 1862978 5.42% 29004 812125 5.27% 1006674 28186869 5.13%
14 100352 2809881 6.63% 81021 2268603 6.59% 33549 939390 6.10% 1243605 34820952 6.34%
15 107659 3014468 7.11% 87494 2449859 7.12% 36374 1018476 6.61% 1334865 37376208 6.80%
16 114528 3206796 7.57% 94406 2643380 7.68% 38112 1067163 6.92% 1453977 40711364 7.41%
17 121891 3412951 8.05% 100506 2814184 8.18% 41635 1165798 7.56% 1507107 42198986 7.68%
18 112662 3154553 7.44% 93895 2629076 7.64% 40011 1120316 7.27% 1393079 39006206 7.10%
19 106466 2981059 7.03% 88679 2483030 7.22% 37442 1048394 6.80% 1310674 36698868 6.68%
20 95259 2667253 6.29% 79406 2223379 6.46% 33785 945991 6.14% 1234153 34556276 6.29%
21 81286 2276014 5.37% 68119 1907353 5.54% 30021 840598 5.45% 1068623 29921457 5.44%
22 58824 1647076 3.89% 49568 1387929 4.03% 22684 635171 4.12% 794730 22252446 4.05%
23 35553 995502 2.35% 30349 849791 2.47% 15293 428230 2.78% 508736 14244603 2.59%

Top 50 of 394974 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 3847053 9.08% 78854 0.01% /psm/schach/chess_ajax.php
2 1166330 2.75% 1373935 0.25% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
3 1034366 2.44% 312206 0.06% /favicon.ico
4 549217 1.30% 16324247 2.97% /zum-bin/search.cgi
5 462038 1.09% 20311289 3.70% /wegweiser/
6 298090 0.70% 4708934 0.86% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
7 273603 0.65% 17536483 3.19% /psm/schach/chess.php
8 240135 0.57% 9967099 1.81% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php
9 194836 0.46% 37063 0.01% /psm/schach/yshout/yshout.php
10 193259 0.46% 4962097 0.90% /
11 188362 0.44% 293747 0.05% /dwu/umaliko.htm
12 141991 0.34% 42415 0.01% /psm/schach/css/default.css
13 132733 0.31% 71300 0.01% /neu/kopf.css
14 128315 0.30% 572964 0.10% /dwu/dwu.css
15 120566 0.28% 93474 0.02% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
16 110866 0.26% 548697 0.10% /zum_internet/template_styles.css
17 87025 0.21% 26238 0.00% /dwu/dwuicon.ico
18 84938 0.20% 2415609 0.44% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/kategorienuebersicht.php
19 68314 0.16% 384423 0.07% /psm/schach/analyze_comments.php
20 68048 0.16% 1750 0.00% /psm/schach/css/wm.css
21 66665 0.16% 724 0.00% /psm/schach/css/xmas.css
22 66506 0.16% 751 0.00% /psm/schach/css/silvester.css
23 65488 0.15% 2009 0.00% /psm/schach/css/basketball.css
24 65318 0.15% 85 0.00% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/style.css
25 65134 0.15% 26108 0.00% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/example.yshout.css
26 63695 0.15% 4990 0.00% /psm/schach/css/retro.css
27 63675 0.15% 1770 0.00% /psm/schach/css/spring.css
28 63637 0.15% 1924 0.00% /psm/schach/css/summer.css
29 63556 0.15% 4009 0.00% /psm/schach/css/zum.css
30 63548 0.15% 1775 0.00% /psm/schach/css/autumn.css
31 63388 0.15% 1671 0.00% /psm/schach/css/psm.css
32 63074 0.15% 730 0.00% /psm/schach/css/winter.css
33 60473 0.14% 1159397 0.21% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/themenuebersicht.php
34 50200 0.12% 478485 0.09% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/hotpots/
35 45519 0.11% 399109 0.07% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/
36 44768 0.11% 916693 0.17% /dwu/
37 44189 0.10% 1065099 0.19% /dwu/hgrd/dwu4-Werbung.swf
38 43693 0.10% 56894 0.01% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/
39 41887 0.10% 9309219 1.69% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/bilder/mathe-blaetter.bmp
40 40898 0.10% 1548295 0.28% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
41 37936 0.09% 18709 0.00% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
42 37009 0.09% 888311 0.16% /psm/schach/mygames.php
43 36567 0.09% 2432399 0.44% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.shtml
44 35857 0.08% 31532 0.01% /Faecher/Bio/SA/css/arial.css
45 33578 0.08% 32669 0.01% /Faecher/Bio/SA/bilder/
46 32622 0.08% 19140 0.00% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
47 30901 0.07% 18588 0.00% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/database.css
48 30384 0.07% 4638 0.00% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/strich.htm
49 29185 0.07% 4465 0.00% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/ausserhalb.htm
50 29033 0.07% 113590 0.02% /psm/style.css

Top 10 of 394974 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 462038 1.09% 20311289 3.70% /wegweiser/
2 273603 0.65% 17536483 3.19% /psm/schach/chess.php
3 549217 1.30% 16324247 2.97% /zum-bin/search.cgi
4 240135 0.57% 9967099 1.81% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php
5 41887 0.10% 9309219 1.69% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/bilder/mathe-blaetter.bmp
6 21 0.00% 7725087 1.41% /Faecher/Materialien/rinopaed/Documents/EVO2011.zip
7 8 0.00% 6508857 1.18% /Faecher/Materialien/rinopaed/Documents/lb2.zip
8 193259 0.46% 4962097 0.90% /
9 298090 0.70% 4708934 0.86% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
10 69 0.00% 4456793 0.81% /kff/filme/Fruitflies_VGA.mov

Top 10 of 97140 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 273603 0.65% 121473 6.49% /psm/schach/chess.php
2 193259 0.46% 59025 3.15% /
3 462038 1.09% 35790 1.91% /wegweiser/
4 40898 0.10% 29882 1.60% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
5 15934 0.04% 29611 1.58% /robots.txt
6 32622 0.08% 26262 1.40% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
7 549217 1.30% 22142 1.18% /zum-bin/search.cgi
8 1166330 2.75% 16172 0.86% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
9 44768 0.11% 14952 0.80% /dwu/
10 50200 0.12% 13281 0.71% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/hotpots/

Top 10 of 105182 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1166330 2.75% 275689 14.51% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
2 462038 1.09% 118335 6.23% /wegweiser/
3 120566 0.28% 70873 3.73% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
4 298090 0.70% 54044 2.84% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
5 193259 0.46% 37193 1.96% /
6 32622 0.08% 25731 1.35% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
7 188362 0.44% 23085 1.21% /dwu/umaliko.htm
8 33578 0.08% 23035 1.21% /Faecher/Bio/SA/bilder/
9 3847053 9.08% 17519 0.92% /psm/schach/chess_ajax.php
10 28192 0.07% 15880 0.84% /gifs/

Top 50 of 1336928 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 755270 1.78% 672634 1.96% 19169804 3.49% 39 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-113.googlebot.com
2 742356 1.75% 655032 1.90% 27678318 5.04% 10805 0.56% b3090790.crawl.yahoo.net
3 200987 0.47% 197800 0.58% 5885577 1.07% 214 0.01% msnbot-157-55-116-32.search.msn.com
4 127282 0.30% 40055 0.12% 175119 0.03% 2154 0.11% proxy.etat.lu
5 115400 0.27% 106394 0.31% 541929 0.10% 6061 0.31% 77.22.145.102
6 102906 0.24% 36321 0.11% 154250 0.03% 2263 0.12% 194.154.200.108
7 101953 0.24% 89218 0.26% 438006 0.08% 5060 0.26% ps12powers14.cpmc.columbia.edu
8 97772 0.23% 67237 0.20% 2482538 0.45% 448 0.02% spider05.yandex.ru
9 97590 0.23% 39765 0.12% 1037886 0.19% 296 0.02% wwwproxy01.belwue.de
10 96003 0.23% 70356 0.20% 160874 0.03% 445 0.02% ip-83-99-28-240.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
11 91657 0.22% 71794 0.21% 201637 0.04% 469 0.02% ip-88-207-245-239.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
12 88129 0.21% 40139 0.12% 581260 0.11% 219 0.01% wwwproxy02.belwue.de
13 87232 0.21% 86256 0.25% 45021 0.01% 835 0.04% statdsl-085-016-070-054.ewe-ip-backbone.de
14 84755 0.20% 74494 0.22% 1826248 0.33% 16 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-101.googlebot.com
15 81012 0.19% 80599 0.23% 19599 0.00% 292 0.02% dslb-092-077-023-204.pools.arcor-ip.net
16 77649 0.18% 70697 0.21% 439903 0.08% 3306 0.17% ip-88-152-109-223.unitymediagroup.de
17 75128 0.18% 74863 0.22% 14595 0.00% 742 0.04% 85.16.70.54
18 71984 0.17% 65621 0.19% 423281 0.08% 3324 0.17% 88.152.109.223
19 65801 0.16% 60599 0.18% 322066 0.06% 3685 0.19% 77-22-145-102-dynip.superkabel.de
20 65164 0.15% 61266 0.18% 1601095 0.29% 107 0.01% 93.159.111.83
21 58844 0.14% 11992 0.03% 76187 0.01% 61 0.00% p5b2ea91f.dip.t-dialin.net
22 56795 0.13% 53481 0.16% 712258 0.13% 96 0.00% 213.186.122.3
23 56425 0.13% 56405 0.16% 1840239 0.33% 1612 0.08% xdsl-92-252-84-57.dip.osnanet.de
24 55231 0.13% 51018 0.15% 1439261 0.26% 150 0.01% 93.159.111.85
25 55153 0.13% 27576 0.08% 40476 0.01% 11 0.00% mobile.noevirstyle.jp
26 54367 0.13% 40052 0.12% 100617 0.02% 219 0.01% 83.99.28.240
27 53106 0.13% 50686 0.15% 164282 0.03% 2013 0.10% anancy-157-1-41-194.w86-213.abo.wanadoo.fr
28 51370 0.12% 41319 0.12% 268491 0.05% 92 0.00% 213.71.11.179
29 50012 0.12% 47623 0.14% 147829 0.03% 1578 0.08% 188-192-82-249-dynip.superkabel.de
30 49880 0.12% 28440 0.08% 159923 0.03% 1656 0.09% 77-23-215-156-dynip.superkabel.de
31 48886 0.12% 40666 0.12% 283706 0.05% 2976 0.15% 188.195.3.234
32 47088 0.11% 44787 0.13% 125347 0.02% 1396 0.07% 188.192.82.249
33 43532 0.10% 43524 0.13% 1448588 0.26% 1213 0.06% xdsl-92-252-98-6.dip.osnanet.de
34 43227 0.10% 7226 0.02% 43245 0.01% 142 0.01% p5b268772.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
35 42956 0.10% 22008 0.06% 26356 0.00% 62 0.00% musketeer.wlan.uni-jena.de
36 42681 0.10% 41069 0.12% 1105171 0.20% 63 0.00% 157.55.116.32
37 42398 0.10% 35338 0.10% 171063 0.03% 1981 0.10% anancy-157-1-56-14.w86-213.abo.wanadoo.fr
38 40809 0.10% 35692 0.10% 410719 0.07% 166 0.01% p5b281447.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
39 40493 0.10% 36537 0.11% 1176680 0.21% 790 0.04% 208-115-111-68-reverse.wowrack.com
40 39289 0.09% 5948 0.02% 34322 0.01% 741 0.04% pd9ed53ea.dip.t-dialin.net
41 38858 0.09% 6975 0.02% 41699 0.01% 884 0.05% 217.237.77.110
42 38725 0.09% 6601 0.02% 39340 0.01% 766 0.04% 217.237.48.67
43 38392 0.09% 27211 0.08% 54645 0.01% 147 0.01% ip-188-115-33-245.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
44 38043 0.09% 25269 0.07% 1809083 0.33% 3 0.00% 193.175.194.31
45 37396 0.09% 7876 0.02% 55200 0.01% 247 0.01% p5b26acd9.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
46 36768 0.09% 18384 0.05% 26984 0.00% 7 0.00% 210.148.46.163
47 36578 0.09% 6140 0.02% 37666 0.01% 155 0.01% 91.38.176.203
48 36507 0.09% 36507 0.11% 196424 0.04% 662 0.03% www
49 36186 0.09% 16126 0.05% 22583 0.00% 435 0.02% 92.72.151.242
50 35795 0.08% 7075 0.02% 42106 0.01% 765 0.04% pd9ed566b.dip.t-dialin.net

Top 10 of 1336928 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 742356 1.75% 655032 1.90% 27678318 5.04% 10805 0.56% b3090790.crawl.yahoo.net
2 755270 1.78% 672634 1.96% 19169804 3.49% 39 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-113.googlebot.com
3 200987 0.47% 197800 0.58% 5885577 1.07% 214 0.01% msnbot-157-55-116-32.search.msn.com
4 9 0.00% 3 0.00% 2622805 0.48% 0 0.00% p4fd96559.dip.t-dialin.net
5 97772 0.23% 67237 0.20% 2482538 0.45% 448 0.02% spider05.yandex.ru
6 56425 0.13% 56405 0.16% 1840239 0.33% 1612 0.08% xdsl-92-252-84-57.dip.osnanet.de
7 84755 0.20% 74494 0.22% 1826248 0.33% 16 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-101.googlebot.com
8 38043 0.09% 25269 0.07% 1809083 0.33% 3 0.00% 193.175.194.31
9 5 0.00% 2 0.00% 1762157 0.32% 0 0.00% p4fc861c0.dip.t-dialin.net
10 65164 0.15% 61266 0.18% 1601095 0.29% 107 0.01% 93.159.111.83

Top 10 of 10 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 3 0.00% 317
2 2 0.00% 297
3 2 0.00% 312
4 1 0.00% 311
5 1 0.00% 314
6 1 0.00% 323
7 1 0.00% 325
8 1 0.00% 330
9 1 0.00% 42755
10 1 0.00% 45834

Top 3 of 3 Total Usernames
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Username
1 53 0.00% 53 0.00% 26 0.00% 1 0.00% psm
2 6 0.00% 6 0.00% 6 0.00% 6 0.00% buchadmin
3 3 0.00% 3 0.00% 3 0.00% 1 0.00% jung

Usage by Country for February 2011

Top 20 of 164 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 19953710 47.08% 16437096 47.78% 246874866 44.92% Unresolved/Unknown
2 10933713 25.80% 9063436 26.35% 155077418 28.22% Network
3 6536418 15.42% 5378675 15.64% 73651824 13.40% Germany
4 2121051 5.00% 1724348 5.01% 43520432 7.92% US Commercial
5 561275 1.32% 466485 1.36% 7756953 1.41% Austria
6 445376 1.05% 358743 1.04% 5981738 1.09% Switzerland
7 410330 0.97% 258435 0.75% 1242507 0.23% Luxembourg
8 334371 0.79% 169721 0.49% 2294525 0.42% Italy
9 202438 0.48% 182409 0.53% 981979 0.18% France
10 148607 0.35% 131545 0.38% 904167 0.16% US Educational
11 129219 0.30% 92741 0.27% 3049593 0.55% Russian Federation
12 65790 0.16% 36966 0.11% 708682 0.13% Japan
13 53763 0.13% 45595 0.13% 508956 0.09% Poland
14 51118 0.12% 45570 0.13% 526405 0.10% Netherlands
15 31499 0.07% 28083 0.08% 622807 0.11% Non-Profit Organization
16 29764 0.07% 27794 0.08% 571837 0.10% Ukraine
17 23709 0.06% 21279 0.06% 320560 0.06% Belgium
18 21276 0.05% 19161 0.06% 427030 0.08% Hungary
19 19072 0.05% 16815 0.05% 249959 0.05% Sweden
20 18765 0.04% 15534 0.05% 171138 0.03% United Kingdom


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.01