Usage Statistics for www.zum.de

Summary Period: May 2011
Generated 01-Jun-2011 23:32 CEST


Erläuterungen zur Statistik




[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Users] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for May 2011
Total Hits 41834461
Total Files 34798797
Total Pages 14541101
Total Visits 2102384
Total KBytes 533378241
Total Unique Sites 1415190
Total Unique URLs 376079
Total Unique Referrers 1
Total Unique Usernames 3
Total Unique User Agents 28
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 56229 140412
Hits per Day 1349498 1740320
Files per Day 1122541 1434493
Pages per Day 469067 589936
Visits per Day 67818 83250
KBytes per Day 17205750 21070046
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 433
Code 200 - OK 34798797
Code 206 - Partial Content 372859
Code 300 - Multiple Choices 29316
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 990038
Code 302 - Found 2436765
Code 304 - Not Modified 3126149
Code 400 - Bad Request 1335
Code 401 - Unauthorized 749
Code 403 - Forbidden 7400
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 69718
Code 412 - Precondition Failed 2
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 145
Code 417 - Expectation Failed 4
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 750
Code 501 - Not Implemented 1

Daily usage for May 2011

Daily Statistics for May 2011
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 1139917 2.72% 947257 2.72% 395214 2.72% 62242 2.96% 49378 3.49% 15844082 2.97%
2 1565534 3.74% 1265827 3.64% 530078 3.65% 76595 3.64% 59064 4.17% 19546021 3.66%
3 1649058 3.94% 1366452 3.93% 589936 4.06% 81215 3.86% 61560 4.35% 20378385 3.82%
4 1578376 3.77% 1297469 3.73% 530042 3.65% 77374 3.68% 59033 4.17% 19868042 3.72%
5 1459008 3.49% 1187428 3.41% 489880 3.37% 69904 3.32% 53653 3.79% 18274944 3.43%
6 967477 2.31% 797265 2.29% 375365 2.58% 47253 2.25% 34166 2.41% 11901064 2.23%
7 811931 1.94% 657830 1.89% 320990 2.21% 42485 2.02% 29671 2.10% 9612150 1.80%
8 1272682 3.04% 1072231 3.08% 445931 3.07% 66128 3.15% 51128 3.61% 17601405 3.30%
9 1653966 3.95% 1370185 3.94% 535858 3.69% 79217 3.77% 62166 4.39% 20428988 3.83%
10 1607007 3.84% 1336403 3.84% 518193 3.56% 76944 3.66% 61029 4.31% 19934375 3.74%
11 1584840 3.79% 1331085 3.83% 497194 3.42% 78767 3.75% 62080 4.39% 18952347 3.55%
12 1560199 3.73% 1307878 3.76% 495994 3.41% 76939 3.66% 60726 4.29% 19124969 3.59%
13 998597 2.39% 820103 2.36% 378529 2.60% 48496 2.31% 34472 2.44% 12506692 2.34%
14 861840 2.06% 714452 2.05% 347797 2.39% 46416 2.21% 32394 2.29% 10813653 2.03%
15 1442540 3.45% 1205325 3.46% 484326 3.33% 74375 3.54% 59210 4.18% 19171129 3.59%
16 1740320 4.16% 1434493 4.12% 583092 4.01% 83250 3.96% 63945 4.52% 21070046 3.95%
17 1647720 3.94% 1397663 4.02% 563895 3.88% 81409 3.87% 62635 4.43% 20503392 3.84%
18 1589074 3.80% 1315611 3.78% 536380 3.69% 77183 3.67% 59048 4.17% 20748815 3.89%
19 1488940 3.56% 1238453 3.56% 523034 3.60% 72555 3.45% 54986 3.89% 18992016 3.56%
20 970367 2.32% 798509 2.29% 373281 2.57% 47965 2.28% 34801 2.46% 12603278 2.36%
21 816399 1.95% 650513 1.87% 301652 2.07% 43512 2.07% 30848 2.18% 10807871 2.03%
22 1321192 3.16% 1126675 3.24% 450007 3.09% 72654 3.46% 56364 3.98% 16815668 3.15%
23 1608535 3.84% 1349135 3.88% 567614 3.90% 80656 3.84% 61243 4.33% 20262349 3.80%
24 1593145 3.81% 1331240 3.83% 544473 3.74% 79449 3.78% 61293 4.33% 20264930 3.80%
25 1473983 3.52% 1248378 3.59% 509226 3.50% 76978 3.66% 58430 4.13% 19084893 3.58%
26 1343468 3.21% 1121190 3.22% 445612 3.06% 68433 3.26% 53319 3.77% 17381094 3.26%
27 1024941 2.45% 842054 2.42% 408341 2.81% 51550 2.45% 35512 2.51% 14769884 2.77%
28 933099 2.23% 788291 2.27% 383902 2.64% 49759 2.37% 31818 2.25% 13154189 2.47%
29 1251556 2.99% 1077830 3.10% 436581 3.00% 69061 3.28% 53465 3.78% 16885106 3.17%
30 1380618 3.30% 1167338 3.35% 465087 3.20% 71120 3.38% 53468 3.78% 17716866 3.32%
31 1498132 3.58% 1234234 3.55% 513597 3.53% 74124 3.53% 55431 3.92% 18359599 3.44%

Hourly usage for May 2011

Hourly Statistics for May 2011
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 19154 593782 1.42% 16441 509684 1.46% 8271 256427 1.76% 290309 8999570 1.69%
1 11918 369462 0.88% 10301 319348 0.92% 5894 182715 1.26% 206286 6394871 1.20%
2 8704 269832 0.64% 7346 227733 0.65% 4789 148461 1.02% 188922 5856576 1.10%
3 7552 234124 0.56% 6266 194251 0.56% 4293 133096 0.92% 205884 6382414 1.20%
4 6992 216780 0.52% 5810 180126 0.52% 4056 125762 0.86% 156499 4851459 0.91%
5 8567 265590 0.63% 6725 208482 0.60% 4593 142410 0.98% 182186 5647764 1.06%
6 15176 470466 1.12% 11510 356828 1.03% 6280 194682 1.34% 238890 7405602 1.39%
7 27080 839487 2.01% 20542 636805 1.83% 9599 297599 2.05% 339851 10535387 1.98%
8 50956 1579642 3.78% 41302 1280376 3.68% 17243 534551 3.68% 634657 19674366 3.69%
9 59445 1842811 4.41% 47562 1474425 4.24% 21137 655266 4.51% 821702 25472768 4.78%
10 77941 2416194 5.78% 62565 1939534 5.57% 26567 823595 5.66% 957685 29688229 5.57%
11 77436 2400527 5.74% 62548 1938991 5.57% 26332 816315 5.61% 955188 29610815 5.55%
12 77098 2390049 5.71% 62937 1951077 5.61% 26565 823520 5.66% 979352 30359907 5.69%
13 75146 2329540 5.57% 61652 1911219 5.49% 26098 809064 5.56% 939027 29109827 5.46%
14 88747 2751171 6.58% 74613 2313016 6.65% 29404 911537 6.27% 1108993 34378792 6.45%
15 94944 2943264 7.04% 80079 2482479 7.13% 30717 952253 6.55% 1127165 34942106 6.55%
16 97661 3027493 7.24% 81909 2539191 7.30% 30894 957717 6.59% 1160966 35989950 6.75%
17 98247 3045663 7.28% 82658 2562410 7.36% 31279 969671 6.67% 1194421 37027059 6.94%
18 92815 2877268 6.88% 78688 2439353 7.01% 30269 938352 6.45% 1155109 35808381 6.71%
19 88462 2742345 6.56% 75381 2336821 6.72% 29992 929779 6.39% 1086538 33682669 6.31%
20 86789 2690463 6.43% 73665 2283641 6.56% 29321 908966 6.25% 1020612 31638962 5.93%
21 80328 2490174 5.95% 68295 2117154 6.08% 28108 871369 5.99% 1005940 31184132 5.85%
22 62422 1935091 4.63% 53014 1643441 4.72% 22938 711096 4.89% 775427 24038250 4.51%
23 35911 1113243 2.66% 30722 952412 2.74% 14416 446898 3.07% 474141 14698384 2.76%

Top 50 of 376079 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 3508571 8.39% 72345 0.01% /psm/schach/chess_ajax.php
2 1333301 3.19% 1573806 0.30% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
3 1084255 2.59% 328280 0.06% /favicon.ico
4 468898 1.12% 20298293 3.81% /wegweiser/
5 377977 0.90% 9505054 1.78% /zum-bin/search.cgi
6 308054 0.74% 4918308 0.92% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
7 277521 0.66% 18254167 3.42% /psm/schach/chess.php
8 203278 0.49% 317003 0.06% /dwu/umaliko.htm
9 187019 0.45% 4671655 0.88% /
10 171911 0.41% 36642 0.01% /psm/schach/yshout/yshout.php
11 137034 0.33% 74779 0.01% /neu/kopf.css
12 132791 0.32% 603617 0.11% /dwu/dwu.css
13 113697 0.27% 572909 0.11% /zum_internet/template_styles.css
14 109307 0.26% 84942 0.02% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
15 109188 0.26% 62967 0.01% /psm/schach/css/default.css
16 89229 0.21% 27088 0.01% /dwu/dwuicon.ico
17 69527 0.17% 3255216 0.61% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php
18 53781 0.13% 440313 0.08% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/aenderungen.php
19 53494 0.13% 512525 0.10% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/hotpots/
20 49028 0.12% 293343 0.05% /psm/schach/analyze_comments.php
21 45505 0.11% 1115778 0.21% /dwu/hgrd/dwu4-Werbung.swf
22 43980 0.11% 74 0.00% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/style.css
23 43450 0.10% 657 0.00% /psm/schach/css/xmas.css
24 43394 0.10% 9822749 1.84% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/bilder/mathe-blaetter.bmp
25 43245 0.10% 1834 0.00% /psm/schach/css/basketball.css
26 42902 0.10% 1584 0.00% /psm/schach/css/wm.css
27 42244 0.10% 20833 0.00% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
28 41945 0.10% 873535 0.16% /dwu/
29 41776 0.10% 716 0.00% /psm/schach/css/silvester.css
30 41605 0.10% 57632 0.01% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/
31 41122 0.10% 1631 0.00% /psm/schach/css/autumn.css
32 40836 0.10% 4414 0.00% /psm/schach/css/retro.css
33 40809 0.10% 22682 0.00% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/example.yshout.css
34 40765 0.10% 1544 0.00% /psm/schach/css/psm.css
35 40698 0.10% 3530 0.00% /psm/schach/css/zum.css
36 40466 0.10% 1652 0.00% /psm/schach/css/spring.css
37 40389 0.10% 681 0.00% /psm/schach/css/winter.css
38 40191 0.10% 35715 0.01% /Faecher/Bio/SA/css/arial.css
39 39867 0.10% 1751 0.00% /psm/schach/css/summer.css
40 38285 0.09% 64147 0.01% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/Novellen/novellen.css
41 37272 0.09% 36559 0.01% /Faecher/Bio/SA/bilder/
42 36815 0.09% 251402 0.05% /googlefinden.html
43 36746 0.09% 1250443 0.23% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
44 36007 0.09% 2394945 0.45% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.shtml
45 34506 0.08% 3837 0.00% /bannerwerbung/ads_klein/ads.cgi
46 33011 0.08% 840984 0.16% /psm/schach/mygames.php
47 32529 0.08% 130679 0.02% /psm/style.css
48 30987 0.07% 18184 0.00% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
49 30868 0.07% 7344 0.00% /gifs/
50 29375 0.07% 18178 0.00% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/database.css

Top 10 of 376079 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 468898 1.12% 20298293 3.81% /wegweiser/
2 277521 0.66% 18254167 3.42% /psm/schach/chess.php
3 43394 0.10% 9822749 1.84% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/bilder/mathe-blaetter.bmp
4 377977 0.90% 9505054 1.78% /zum-bin/search.cgi
5 56 0.00% 5498000 1.03% /kff/filme/Fruitflies_VGA.mov
6 308054 0.74% 4918308 0.92% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
7 4790 0.01% 4750337 0.89% /5_2.htm
8 187019 0.45% 4671655 0.88% /
9 17480 0.04% 3915883 0.73% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/bilder/mathe-klapp.bmp
10 69527 0.17% 3255216 0.61% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php

Top 10 of 94920 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 277521 0.66% 127810 6.27% /psm/schach/chess.php
2 187019 0.45% 57304 2.81% /
3 468898 1.12% 32932 1.62% /wegweiser/
4 36746 0.09% 27388 1.34% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
5 377977 0.90% 25368 1.24% /zum-bin/search.cgi
6 30987 0.07% 25305 1.24% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
7 18042 0.04% 25193 1.24% /robots.txt
8 1333301 3.19% 19553 0.96% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
9 41945 0.10% 14878 0.73% /dwu/
10 53494 0.13% 13319 0.65% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/hotpots/

Top 10 of 98542 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1333301 3.19% 313772 15.15% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
2 468898 1.12% 114764 5.54% /wegweiser/
3 109307 0.26% 64046 3.09% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
4 308054 0.74% 54960 2.65% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
5 187019 0.45% 34508 1.67% /
6 37272 0.09% 25167 1.21% /Faecher/Bio/SA/bilder/
7 30987 0.07% 24775 1.20% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
8 203278 0.49% 24510 1.18% /dwu/umaliko.htm
9 30868 0.07% 18858 0.91% /gifs/
10 377977 0.90% 15817 0.76% /zum-bin/search.cgi

Top 50 of 1415190 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 733432 1.75% 651276 1.87% 26141980 4.90% 10332 0.49% b3091322.crawl.yahoo.net
2 339064 0.81% 291245 0.84% 7729640 1.45% 17 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-165.googlebot.com
3 205950 0.49% 175511 0.50% 5089359 0.95% 13 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-209.googlebot.com
4 148302 0.35% 144960 0.42% 96809 0.02% 1137 0.05% statdsl-085-016-070-054.ewe-ip-backbone.de
5 147330 0.35% 129532 0.37% 955706 0.18% 59 0.00% 213.71.11.179
6 125949 0.30% 125011 0.36% 33395 0.01% 399 0.02% cache-frr-ab05.proxy.aol.com
7 123419 0.30% 31370 0.09% 191660 0.04% 2889 0.14% proxy.etat.lu
8 123203 0.29% 70420 0.20% 147135 0.03% 1463 0.07% 188.115.8.225
9 121754 0.29% 113423 0.33% 518913 0.10% 5579 0.27% 77-22-145-102-dynip.superkabel.de
10 118818 0.28% 112380 0.32% 332154 0.06% 3302 0.16% 31.16.69.3
11 101341 0.24% 87461 0.25% 70410 0.01% 981 0.05% 85.16.70.54
12 99458 0.24% 76529 0.22% 966896 0.18% 293 0.01% wwwproxy02.belwue.de
13 99328 0.24% 22966 0.07% 145001 0.03% 2384 0.11% 194.154.200.108
14 97470 0.23% 80532 0.23% 946502 0.18% 282 0.01% wwwproxy01.belwue.de
15 94377 0.23% 77964 0.22% 493830 0.09% 5281 0.25% ps12powers14.cpmc.columbia.edu
16 83330 0.20% 46498 0.13% 90242 0.02% 969 0.05% ip-188-115-8-225.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
17 73235 0.18% 60431 0.17% 1795891 0.34% 6 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-90.googlebot.com
18 65342 0.16% 46385 0.13% 1455377 0.27% 247 0.01% spider05.yandex.ru
19 65041 0.16% 58264 0.17% 631531 0.12% 652 0.03% 92.107.225.118
20 62621 0.15% 45652 0.13% 1694717 0.32% 3550 0.17% p54aa0efd.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
21 60314 0.14% 55972 0.16% 265165 0.05% 2797 0.13% 77.22.145.102
22 60284 0.14% 56454 0.16% 230596 0.04% 2886 0.14% anancy-157-1-87-243.w86-218.abo.wanadoo.fr
23 55670 0.13% 49512 0.14% 357250 0.07% 1368 0.07% dslb-094-222-023-020.pools.arcor-ip.net
24 44516 0.11% 37787 0.11% 272276 0.05% 2938 0.14% 156.145.58.15
25 42410 0.10% 11119 0.03% 56155 0.01% 23 0.00% 91.46.179.207
26 41203 0.10% 24724 0.07% 59794 0.01% 565 0.03% 83.99.120.137
27 39877 0.10% 34607 0.10% 233448 0.04% 1233 0.06% 178.200.193.49
28 39119 0.09% 26617 0.08% 1567244 0.29% 2042 0.10% p54aa1428.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
29 38623 0.09% 38506 0.11% 45875 0.01% 1 0.00% koln-4d0b0b8c.pool.mediaways.net
30 37454 0.09% 28374 0.08% 90912 0.02% 729 0.03% 178-27-15-4-dynip.superkabel.de
31 37332 0.09% 16678 0.05% 191509 0.04% 545 0.03% 194.48.80.4
32 36772 0.09% 3751 0.01% 30239 0.01% 87 0.00% 93.146.223.168
33 35751 0.09% 25343 0.07% 1690946 0.32% 1 0.00% 193.175.194.31
34 35675 0.09% 35675 0.10% 186062 0.03% 812 0.04% www
35 34579 0.08% 10896 0.03% 32580 0.01% 18 0.00% 91.46.180.184
36 34262 0.08% 32657 0.09% 46851 0.01% 365 0.02% 78.42.207.65
37 32141 0.08% 29808 0.09% 258100 0.05% 230 0.01% 213.186.122.3
38 31136 0.07% 28051 0.08% 198522 0.04% 675 0.03% ip-178-200-193-49.unitymediagroup.de
39 29608 0.07% 8760 0.03% 54869 0.01% 13 0.00% tmo-103-155.customers.d1-online.com
40 29368 0.07% 28622 0.08% 38432 0.01% 324 0.02% hsi-kbw-078-042-207-065.hsi3.kabel-badenwuerttemberg.de
41 28477 0.07% 14259 0.04% 10872 0.00% 2 0.00% p54aef390.dip.t-dialin.net
42 27877 0.07% 23549 0.07% 493784 0.09% 231 0.01% 78.35.16.68
43 27516 0.07% 8212 0.02% 35248 0.01% 16 0.00% 91.46.178.189
44 26282 0.06% 19212 0.06% 245960 0.05% 195 0.01% filter.th.schule.de
45 26202 0.06% 5310 0.02% 34404 0.01% 179 0.01% 93.146.222.136
46 25655 0.06% 4615 0.01% 23935 0.00% 538 0.03% pd9ed555f.dip.t-dialin.net
47 25486 0.06% 3018 0.01% 23068 0.00% 83 0.00% 93.146.215.238
48 24782 0.06% 22029 0.06% 125009 0.02% 1574 0.07% anancy-157-1-120-170.w90-6.abo.wanadoo.fr
49 24360 0.06% 21673 0.06% 897929 0.17% 353 0.02% 67.195.111.181
50 24175 0.06% 5304 0.02% 30551 0.01% 179 0.01% net-93-146-220-122.cust.dsl.teletu.it

Top 10 of 1415190 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 733432 1.75% 651276 1.87% 26141980 4.90% 10332 0.49% b3091322.crawl.yahoo.net
2 339064 0.81% 291245 0.84% 7729640 1.45% 17 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-165.googlebot.com
3 205950 0.49% 175511 0.50% 5089359 0.95% 13 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-209.googlebot.com
4 73235 0.18% 60431 0.17% 1795891 0.34% 6 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-90.googlebot.com
5 62621 0.15% 45652 0.13% 1694717 0.32% 3550 0.17% p54aa0efd.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
6 35751 0.09% 25343 0.07% 1690946 0.32% 1 0.00% 193.175.194.31
7 39119 0.09% 26617 0.08% 1567244 0.29% 2042 0.10% p54aa1428.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
8 65342 0.16% 46385 0.13% 1455377 0.27% 247 0.01% spider05.yandex.ru
9 248 0.00% 237 0.00% 1450676 0.27% 0 0.00% 123.125.67.242
10 14689 0.04% 13057 0.04% 1217677 0.23% 248 0.01% crawl6.dotnetdotcom.org

Top 1 of 1 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 28 0.00% +

Top 3 of 3 Total Usernames
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Username
1 1061 0.00% 163 0.00% 78 0.00% 1 0.00% psm
2 16 0.00% 5 0.00% 9 0.00% 3 0.00% verein
3 6 0.00% 6 0.00% 6 0.00% 6 0.00% buchadmin

Top 20 of 28 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 1 0.00% \"google-analytics.com/10_1.htm HTTP/1.1"
2 1 0.00% \"google-analytics.com/10_2.htm HTTP/1.1"
3 1 0.00% \"google-analytics.com/10_3.htm HTTP/1.1"
4 1 0.00% \"google-analytics.com/11_1.htm HTTP/1.1"
5 1 0.00% \"google-analytics.com/11_1_01.htm HTTP/1.1"
6 1 0.00% \"google-analytics.com/11_1_02.htm HTTP/1.1"
7 1 0.00% \"google-analytics.com/11_1_03.htm HTTP/1.1"
8 1 0.00% \"google-analytics.com/11_1_04.htm HTTP/1.1"
9 1 0.00% \"google-analytics.com/11_1_05.htm HTTP/1.1"
10 1 0.00% \"google-analytics.com/11_1_06.htm HTTP/1.1"
11 1 0.00% \"google-analytics.com/11_1_07.htm HTTP/1.1"
12 1 0.00% \"google-analytics.com/11_1_08.htm HTTP/1.1"
13 1 0.00% \"google-analytics.com/11_1_09.htm HTTP/1.1"
14 1 0.00% \"google-analytics.com/11_1_10.htm HTTP/1.1"
15 1 0.00% \"google-analytics.com/11_1_11.htm HTTP/1.1"
16 1 0.00% \"google-analytics.com/11_1_12.htm HTTP/1.1"
17 1 0.00% \"google-analytics.com/11_1_13.htm HTTP/1.1"
18 1 0.00% \"google-analytics.com/11_1_14.htm HTTP/1.1"
19 1 0.00% \"google-analytics.com/11_1_15.htm HTTP/1.1"
20 1 0.00% \"google-analytics.com/11_1_16.htm HTTP/1.1"

Usage by Country for May 2011

Top 20 of 160 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 20091800 48.03% 16911733 48.60% 248820909 46.65% Unresolved/Unknown
2 10983989 26.26% 9328604 26.81% 144652962 27.12% Network
3 6296782 15.05% 5438346 15.63% 76197854 14.29% Germany
4 1718057 4.11% 1366735 3.93% 31701711 5.94% US Commercial
5 709037 1.69% 605324 1.74% 9250181 1.73% Austria
6 556499 1.33% 431239 1.24% 7847012 1.47% Switzerland
7 276829 0.66% 131240 0.38% 879086 0.16% Luxembourg
8 250980 0.60% 128711 0.37% 1529189 0.29% Italy
9 180398 0.43% 163156 0.47% 993333 0.19% France
10 136946 0.33% 117407 0.34% 952065 0.18% US Educational
11 88159 0.21% 60681 0.17% 1820363 0.34% Russian Federation
12 62019 0.15% 52246 0.15% 619407 0.12% Poland
13 47844 0.11% 41045 0.12% 567286 0.11% Netherlands
14 31576 0.08% 28174 0.08% 1632030 0.31% Non-Profit Organization
15 26543 0.06% 24589 0.07% 231082 0.04% Ukraine
16 24795 0.06% 21511 0.06% 333634 0.06% Sweden
17 24030 0.06% 21679 0.06% 317084 0.06% Belgium
18 22429 0.05% 20596 0.06% 347436 0.07% Hungary
19 15283 0.04% 13469 0.04% 705557 0.13% Brazil
20 15026 0.04% 13531 0.04% 140282 0.03% United Kingdom


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.01