Usage Statistics for www.zum.de

Summary Period: September 2011
Generated 01-Oct-2011 23:32 CEST


Erläuterungen zur Statistik




[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Users] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for September 2011
Total Hits 33756042
Total Files 28224412
Total Pages 12710181
Total Visits 1534139
Total KBytes 526265691
Total Unique Sites 1036663
Total Unique URLs 466460
Total Unique Usernames 4
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 46883 166434
Hits per Day 1125201 1499250
Files per Day 940813 1273352
Pages per Day 423672 597559
Visits per Day 51137 68747
KBytes per Day 17542190 43218590
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 303
Code 200 - OK 28224412
Code 206 - Partial Content 289754
Code 300 - Multiple Choices 30597
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 749534
Code 302 - Found 2236125
Code 304 - Not Modified 2153944
Code 400 - Bad Request 1308
Code 401 - Unauthorized 401
Code 403 - Forbidden 1772
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 66912
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 357
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 622
Code 501 - Not Implemented 1

Daily usage for September 2011

Daily Statistics for September 2011
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 911869 2.70% 743435 2.63% 373846 2.94% 41841 2.73% 30752 2.97% 12725979 2.42%
2 660336 1.96% 539681 1.91% 298964 2.35% 29748 1.94% 21744 2.10% 10943563 2.08%
3 539489 1.60% 443313 1.57% 264023 2.08% 23874 1.56% 17773 1.71% 9070361 1.72%
4 911431 2.70% 754971 2.67% 376871 2.97% 41467 2.70% 31863 3.07% 13489621 2.56%
5 1033598 3.06% 848401 3.01% 384029 3.02% 47550 3.10% 36854 3.56% 15775084 3.00%
6 1106163 3.28% 905786 3.21% 437863 3.44% 50799 3.31% 37664 3.63% 16632366 3.16%
7 1167761 3.46% 969642 3.44% 439204 3.46% 52776 3.44% 40634 3.92% 18227124 3.46%
8 1253455 3.71% 1004120 3.56% 476777 3.75% 52263 3.41% 39784 3.84% 17908531 3.40%
9 926563 2.74% 761364 2.70% 433550 3.41% 37298 2.43% 28205 2.72% 13182958 2.51%
10 613306 1.82% 517070 1.83% 259447 2.04% 30556 1.99% 22827 2.20% 11484926 2.18%
11 1051198 3.11% 881389 3.12% 358738 2.82% 50452 3.29% 40957 3.95% 15696179 2.98%
12 1316142 3.90% 1075473 3.81% 467487 3.68% 58554 3.82% 46204 4.46% 19753274 3.75%
13 1343319 3.98% 1122500 3.98% 471522 3.71% 61086 3.98% 48215 4.65% 18489883 3.51%
14 1350332 4.00% 1117899 3.96% 450840 3.55% 61009 3.98% 48338 4.66% 18026379 3.43%
15 1209446 3.58% 1012763 3.59% 412523 3.25% 56177 3.66% 44552 4.30% 18420722 3.50%
16 954995 2.83% 816781 2.89% 453621 3.57% 37684 2.46% 28209 2.72% 16935614 3.22%
17 769192 2.28% 634616 2.25% 333194 2.62% 35618 2.32% 26652 2.57% 11725949 2.23%
18 1431621 4.24% 1185496 4.20% 529823 4.17% 64680 4.22% 50565 4.88% 21098811 4.01%
19 1433315 4.25% 1213318 4.30% 489932 3.85% 67559 4.40% 52036 5.02% 20055730 3.81%
20 1471041 4.36% 1244764 4.41% 508459 4.00% 68747 4.48% 52071 5.02% 19733962 3.75%
21 1393926 4.13% 1174572 4.16% 467780 3.68% 65666 4.28% 50952 4.92% 19763204 3.76%
22 1499250 4.44% 1273352 4.51% 597559 4.70% 65774 4.29% 46927 4.53% 21922269 4.17%
23 965904 2.86% 783678 2.78% 386282 3.04% 41591 2.71% 29598 2.86% 12852130 2.44%
24 709234 2.10% 609339 2.16% 298436 2.35% 34837 2.27% 26574 2.56% 10613803 2.02%
25 1229018 3.64% 1056797 3.74% 444372 3.50% 59353 3.87% 47690 4.60% 17179372 3.26%
26 1442612 4.27% 1225645 4.34% 491824 3.87% 67619 4.41% 53371 5.15% 20894275 3.97%
27 1449622 4.29% 1221781 4.33% 499443 3.93% 67559 4.40% 52864 5.10% 19384199 3.68%
28 1428858 4.23% 1224427 4.34% 497702 3.92% 66709 4.35% 50534 4.87% 25417002 4.83%
29 1357196 4.02% 1164944 4.13% 459100 3.61% 61141 3.99% 45584 4.40% 43218590 8.21%
30 825850 2.45% 697095 2.47% 346970 2.73% 35368 2.31% 26757 2.58% 15643835 2.97%

Hourly usage for September 2011

Hourly Statistics for September 2011
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 16031 480946 1.42% 13705 411173 1.46% 7403 222099 1.75% 310827 9324799 1.77%
1 11021 330654 0.98% 9502 285088 1.01% 6041 181237 1.43% 280814 8424414 1.60%
2 8677 260330 0.77% 7360 220820 0.78% 4890 146706 1.15% 241383 7241485 1.38%
3 8176 245303 0.73% 6949 208491 0.74% 4984 149524 1.18% 234764 7042916 1.34%
4 7545 226364 0.67% 6330 189908 0.67% 4662 139880 1.10% 250203 7506079 1.43%
5 9136 274109 0.81% 7240 217204 0.77% 5123 153712 1.21% 250977 7529320 1.43%
6 13082 392480 1.16% 10309 309272 1.10% 6021 180658 1.42% 328575 9857240 1.87%
7 21190 635719 1.88% 16328 489863 1.74% 7903 237119 1.87% 389502 11685067 2.22%
8 40220 1206606 3.57% 32277 968323 3.43% 14129 423885 3.34% 699674 20990223 3.99%
9 48388 1451667 4.30% 39332 1179982 4.18% 18249 547486 4.31% 784868 23546034 4.47%
10 60518 1815568 5.38% 49462 1483877 5.26% 22538 676165 5.32% 1059156 31774690 6.04%
11 62857 1885728 5.59% 51244 1537332 5.45% 23532 705962 5.55% 925626 27768775 5.28%
12 61245 1837360 5.44% 50459 1513776 5.36% 22961 688834 5.42% 875999 26279974 4.99%
13 60802 1824070 5.40% 50493 1514809 5.37% 22643 679290 5.34% 899303 26979100 5.13%
14 70704 2121146 6.28% 59815 1794470 6.36% 24919 747575 5.88% 1024404 30732110 5.84%
15 75514 2265445 6.71% 64632 1938978 6.87% 26530 795928 6.26% 1125919 33777575 6.42%
16 80762 2422886 7.18% 68420 2052602 7.27% 26975 809264 6.37% 1217487 36524620 6.94%
17 85318 2559547 7.58% 72300 2169011 7.68% 29112 873368 6.87% 1222586 36677595 6.97%
18 81832 2454972 7.27% 69275 2078272 7.36% 29386 881595 6.94% 1124533 33735977 6.41%
19 77693 2330795 6.90% 65783 1973491 6.99% 28193 845801 6.65% 1099230 32976914 6.27%
20 78408 2352253 6.97% 65190 1955724 6.93% 29030 870910 6.85% 1034560 31036812 5.90%
21 69117 2073512 6.14% 58728 1761841 6.24% 26904 807145 6.35% 946576 28397271 5.40%
22 49947 1498410 4.44% 42556 1276682 4.52% 20140 604222 4.75% 732248 21967441 4.17%
23 27005 810172 2.40% 23114 693423 2.46% 11393 341816 2.69% 482975 14489263 2.75%

Top 50 of 466460 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 3181838 9.43% 63573 0.01% /psm/schach/chess_ajax.php
2 1210894 3.59% 1404803 0.27% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
3 752405 2.23% 227995 0.04% /favicon.ico
4 511381 1.51% 22207381 4.22% /wegweiser/
5 414479 1.23% 10738863 2.04% /zum-bin/search.cgi
6 234206 0.69% 15091913 2.87% /psm/schach/chess.php
7 221752 0.66% 3362941 0.64% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
8 185089 0.55% 10835440 2.06% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php
9 162141 0.48% 4278902 0.81% /
10 153636 0.46% 239603 0.05% /dwu/umaliko.htm
11 146864 0.44% 29732 0.01% /psm/schach/yshout/yshout.php
12 123858 0.37% 65325 0.01% /neu/kopf.css
13 101118 0.30% 80197 0.02% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
14 99970 0.30% 485750 0.09% /dwu/dwu.css
15 99777 0.30% 482104 0.09% /zum_internet/template_styles.css
16 68704 0.20% 20857 0.00% /dwu/dwuicon.ico
17 64034 0.19% 6492 0.00% /robots.txt
18 52459 0.16% 1092588 0.21% /dwu/
19 46015 0.14% 41438 0.01% /Faecher/Bio/SA/css/arial.css
20 42639 0.13% 42015 0.01% /Faecher/Bio/SA/bilder/
21 41384 0.12% 10867 0.00% /bannerwerbung/common/common_sky.html
22 40535 0.12% 247807 0.05% /psm/schach/analyze_comments.php
23 40370 0.12% 9216286 1.75% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/bilder/mathe-blaetter.bmp
24 38284 0.11% 45738 0.01% /psm/schach/css/default.css
25 36856 0.11% 49176 0.01% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/
26 35001 0.10% 25290 0.00% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/example.yshout.css
27 34124 0.10% 56 0.00% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/style.css
28 33983 0.10% 843304 0.16% /dwu/hgrd/dwu4-Werbung.swf
29 33894 0.10% 16715 0.00% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
30 31799 0.09% 1055678 0.20% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
31 28551 0.08% 272369 0.05% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/hotpots/
32 27798 0.08% 17039 0.00% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/database.css
33 27518 0.08% 1829687 0.35% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.shtml
34 27496 0.08% 686241 0.13% /psm/schach/mygames.php
35 27387 0.08% 187049 0.04% /googlefinden.html
36 27340 0.08% 112089 0.02% /psm/style.css
37 26882 0.08% 4165 0.00% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/strich.htm
38 26113 0.08% 2905 0.00% /bannerwerbung/ads_klein/ads.cgi
39 25791 0.08% 4001 0.00% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/ausserhalb.htm
40 24762 0.07% 14531 0.00% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
41 24096 0.07% 4980370 0.95% /Faecher/Sonder/BW/gb/texte/zulas/zula-reisch.pdf
42 23887 0.07% 3577 0.00% /psm/schach/css/zum.css
43 23633 0.07% 5643 0.00% /gifs/
44 20620 0.06% 440428 0.08% /psm/schach/
45 20063 0.06% 291 0.00% /leer.html
46 18315 0.05% 270244 0.05% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/start.htm
47 17972 0.05% 308827 0.06% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/index2.htm
48 17370 0.05% 86702 0.02% /neu/templates/suche.css
49 17153 0.05% 313329 0.06% /dwu/uma.htm
50 16903 0.05% 735745 0.14% /zum-bin/search.cgi/search.cgi

Top 10 of 466460 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 511381 1.51% 22207381 4.22% /wegweiser/
2 234206 0.69% 15091913 2.87% /psm/schach/chess.php
3 71 0.00% 10863425 2.06% /kff/filme/Fruitflies_VGA.mov
4 185089 0.55% 10835440 2.06% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php
5 414479 1.23% 10738863 2.04% /zum-bin/search.cgi
6 9731 0.03% 9801101 1.86% /5_2.htm
7 40370 0.12% 9216286 1.75% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/bilder/mathe-blaetter.bmp
8 24096 0.07% 4980370 0.95% /Faecher/Sonder/BW/gb/texte/zulas/zula-reisch.pdf
9 162141 0.48% 4278902 0.81% /
10 1146 0.00% 3887218 0.74% /downloads/zipf/Apfelbuch.exe

Top 10 of 54028 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 234206 0.69% 116740 7.84% /psm/schach/chess.php
2 162141 0.48% 51182 3.44% /
3 511381 1.51% 37429 2.51% /wegweiser/
4 64034 0.19% 23627 1.59% /robots.txt
5 31799 0.09% 22292 1.50% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
6 24762 0.07% 20735 1.39% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
7 1210894 3.59% 17878 1.20% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
8 414479 1.23% 14225 0.96% /zum-bin/search.cgi
9 52459 0.16% 13470 0.90% /dwu/
10 185089 0.55% 10766 0.72% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php

Top 10 of 61410 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1210894 3.59% 256622 17.00% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
2 511381 1.51% 107489 7.12% /wegweiser/
3 101118 0.30% 59439 3.94% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
4 221752 0.66% 39280 2.60% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
5 42639 0.13% 29850 1.98% /Faecher/Bio/SA/bilder/
6 162141 0.48% 26503 1.76% /
7 153636 0.46% 21303 1.41% /dwu/umaliko.htm
8 24762 0.07% 20206 1.34% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
9 23633 0.07% 14452 0.96% /gifs/
10 41384 0.12% 9166 0.61% /bannerwerbung/common/common_sky.html

Top 50 of 1036663 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 743814 2.20% 654299 2.32% 24661732 4.69% 10156 0.66% b3090822.crawl.yahoo.net
2 386857 1.15% 337164 1.19% 15487890 2.94% 29 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-110.googlebot.com
3 188533 0.56% 146039 0.52% 70548 0.01% 183 0.01% statdsl-085-016-070-054.ewe-ip-backbone.de
4 184385 0.55% 135720 0.48% 5310038 1.01% 2599 0.17% msnbot-207-46-13-50.search.msn.com
5 134250 0.40% 128882 0.46% 22376 0.00% 102 0.01% 85.16.70.54
6 111800 0.33% 72517 0.26% 531016 0.10% 3137 0.20% 202.126.91.246
7 109631 0.32% 106351 0.38% 32730502 6.22% 37 0.00% c-67-180-68-6.hsd1.ca.comcast.net
8 103612 0.31% 51806 0.18% 39234 0.01% 1 0.00% 92.231.70.13
9 102687 0.30% 89784 0.32% 4768360 0.91% 3226 0.21% kssl-4db0c092.pool.mediaways.net
10 97823 0.29% 23274 0.08% 130319 0.02% 1825 0.12% 194.154.200.108
11 96743 0.29% 89755 0.32% 436803 0.08% 4874 0.32% 77-22-147-123-dynip.superkabel.de
12 95517 0.28% 83863 0.30% 694791 0.13% 7575 0.49% 178-26-19-33-dynip.superkabel.de
13 88592 0.26% 87319 0.31% 760306 0.14% 597 0.04% 67.180.68.6
14 86199 0.26% 86199 0.31% 4339009 0.82% 659 0.04% ip-178-201-1-30.unitymediagroup.de
15 80160 0.24% 70591 0.25% 1404248 0.27% 381 0.02% spider23.yandex.ru
16 79918 0.24% 73758 0.26% 351698 0.07% 4136 0.27% 77.22.147.123
17 70671 0.21% 17425 0.06% 96314 0.02% 1313 0.09% proxy.etat.lu
18 70574 0.21% 64700 0.23% 301663 0.06% 2601 0.17% anancy-157-1-62-119.w86-213.abo.wanadoo.fr
19 70266 0.21% 32807 0.12% 1875646 0.36% 337 0.02% 95.140.246.95
20 58935 0.17% 54445 0.19% 275229 0.05% 3038 0.20% anancy-157-1-51-60.w86-213.abo.wanadoo.fr
21 56694 0.17% 43212 0.15% 84298 0.02% 734 0.05% 188.115.42.18
22 56334 0.17% 44535 0.16% 1464596 0.28% 581 0.04% msnbot-207-46-204-243.search.msn.com
23 56209 0.17% 52513 0.19% 211437 0.04% 2207 0.14% anancy-157-1-126-82.w90-6.abo.wanadoo.fr
24 55622 0.16% 48274 0.17% 55793 0.01% 508 0.03% ip-83-99-103-48.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
25 55409 0.16% 49204 0.17% 384704 0.07% 4199 0.27% 178.26.19.33
26 55062 0.16% 50561 0.18% 1837755 0.35% 5 0.00% crawl-66-249-71-154.googlebot.com
27 48117 0.14% 46456 0.16% 3144092 0.60% 53 0.00% msnbot-157-55-116-32.search.msn.com
28 42898 0.13% 42898 0.15% 191789 0.04% 566 0.04% www
29 38817 0.11% 35351 0.13% 183040 0.03% 1179 0.08% 86.213.201.119
30 37643 0.11% 30984 0.11% 459595 0.09% 151 0.01% wwwproxy02.belwue.de
31 36379 0.11% 29903 0.11% 1016459 0.19% 178 0.01% spider05.yandex.ru
32 36302 0.11% 34112 0.12% 127312 0.02% 1355 0.09% anancy-157-1-71-100.w86-213.abo.wanadoo.fr
33 35582 0.11% 32529 0.12% 1889219 0.36% 7 0.00% crawl-66-249-71-165.googlebot.com
34 35375 0.10% 33669 0.12% 86507 0.02% 920 0.06% 31.16.32.138
35 34172 0.10% 30576 0.11% 202210 0.04% 177 0.01% ip-178-200-185-28.unitymediagroup.de
36 33184 0.10% 25145 0.09% 1780665 0.34% 2 0.00% 193.175.194.31
37 32837 0.10% 25721 0.09% 535623 0.10% 205 0.01% wwwproxy01.belwue.de
38 32674 0.10% 26381 0.09% 51502 0.01% 451 0.03% ip-87-240-230-30.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
39 32101 0.10% 25938 0.09% 54772 0.01% 368 0.02% ip-188-115-42-18.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
40 28744 0.09% 26865 0.10% 88980 0.02% 866 0.06% 31-16-32-138-dynip.superkabel.de
41 28672 0.08% 19989 0.07% 39690 0.01% 271 0.02% ip-188-115-50-236.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
42 28642 0.08% 23583 0.08% 28477 0.01% 180 0.01% ip-78-141-139-76.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
43 27697 0.08% 25625 0.09% 738135 0.14% 4 0.00% crawl-66-249-71-162.googlebot.com
44 27693 0.08% 20656 0.07% 108552 0.02% 174 0.01% hsi-kbw-091-089-103-175.hsi2.kabelbw.de
45 26903 0.08% 21364 0.08% 99844 0.02% 589 0.04% 91-67-130-185-dynip.superkabel.de
46 24697 0.07% 5082 0.02% 26675 0.01% 597 0.04% 217.237.53.241
47 24480 0.07% 17325 0.06% 1112319 0.21% 6 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-46.googlebot.com
48 24363 0.07% 12593 0.04% 125524 0.02% 335 0.02% 194.48.80.4
49 22645 0.07% 4655 0.02% 23344 0.00% 525 0.03% pd9ed36b5.dip.t-dialin.net
50 21947 0.07% 5002 0.02% 27665 0.01% 568 0.04% pd9ed24c7.dip.t-dialin.net

Top 10 of 1036663 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 109631 0.32% 106351 0.38% 32730502 6.22% 37 0.00% c-67-180-68-6.hsd1.ca.comcast.net
2 743814 2.20% 654299 2.32% 24661732 4.69% 10156 0.66% b3090822.crawl.yahoo.net
3 386857 1.15% 337164 1.19% 15487890 2.94% 29 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-110.googlebot.com
4 184385 0.55% 135720 0.48% 5310038 1.01% 2599 0.17% msnbot-207-46-13-50.search.msn.com
5 102687 0.30% 89784 0.32% 4768360 0.91% 3226 0.21% kssl-4db0c092.pool.mediaways.net
6 86199 0.26% 86199 0.31% 4339009 0.82% 659 0.04% ip-178-201-1-30.unitymediagroup.de
7 48117 0.14% 46456 0.16% 3144092 0.60% 53 0.00% msnbot-157-55-116-32.search.msn.com
8 252 0.00% 248 0.00% 2169277 0.41% 0 0.00% 123.125.67.180
9 255 0.00% 247 0.00% 2147663 0.41% 0 0.00% 123.125.67.242
10 35582 0.11% 32529 0.12% 1889219 0.36% 7 0.00% crawl-66-249-71-165.googlebot.com

Top 4 of 4 Total Usernames
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Username
1 346 0.00% 168 0.00% 86 0.00% 1 0.00% psm
2 8 0.00% 8 0.00% 8 0.00% 8 0.00% buchadmin
3 4 0.00% 4 0.00% 147260 0.03% 1 0.00% archiv
4 1 0.00% 1 0.00% 73630 0.01% 1 0.00% archive

Usage by Country for September 2011

Top 20 of 165 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 16702408 49.48% 13990690 49.57% 231009893 43.90% Unresolved/Unknown
2 8652905 25.63% 7385961 26.17% 160886190 30.57% Network
3 4855889 14.39% 4184656 14.83% 62377478 11.85% Germany
4 1445707 4.28% 1203380 4.26% 45150119 8.58% US Commercial
5 451047 1.34% 368525 1.31% 9231283 1.75% Austria
6 416396 1.23% 350466 1.24% 5944411 1.13% Switzerland
7 285180 0.84% 191670 0.68% 732472 0.14% Luxembourg
8 265550 0.79% 245773 0.87% 1311922 0.25% France
9 147395 0.44% 118999 0.42% 2814886 0.53% Russian Federation
10 59956 0.18% 51905 0.18% 821035 0.16% Italy
11 42142 0.12% 37796 0.13% 479092 0.09% Netherlands
12 28639 0.08% 26192 0.09% 360116 0.07% Poland
13 28524 0.08% 24786 0.09% 364941 0.07% Sweden
14 25542 0.08% 24249 0.09% 213440 0.04% US Educational
15 25415 0.08% 21109 0.07% 276823 0.05% Belgium
16 20125 0.06% 18885 0.07% 160147 0.03% Canada
17 17252 0.05% 15802 0.06% 210881 0.04% Hungary
18 15910 0.05% 10802 0.04% 182506 0.03% Czech Republic
19 15791 0.05% 14432 0.05% 177002 0.03% Brazil
20 15042 0.04% 9526 0.03% 286286 0.05% Ukraine


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.01