Usage Statistics for www.zum.de

Summary Period: October 2011
Generated 01-Nov-2011 23:33 CET


Erläuterungen zur Statistik




[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Users] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for October 2011
Total Hits 34741160
Total Files 29320251
Total Pages 12709082
Total Visits 1597681
Total KBytes 481392141
Total Unique Sites 1079882
Total Unique URLs 332612
Total Unique Usernames 4
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 46695 123823
Hits per Day 1120682 1466235
Files per Day 945814 1233458
Pages per Day 409970 510850
Visits per Day 51538 66957
KBytes per Day 15528779 22006351
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 829
Code 200 - OK 29320251
Code 206 - Partial Content 277651
Code 300 - Multiple Choices 27559
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 668930
Code 302 - Found 1959351
Code 304 - Not Modified 2436363
Code 400 - Bad Request 1440
Code 401 - Unauthorized 609
Code 403 - Forbidden 1695
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 45268
Code 412 - Precondition Failed 1
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 253
Code 417 - Expectation Failed 2
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 956
Code 501 - Not Implemented 2

Daily usage for October 2011

Daily Statistics for October 2011
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 611373 1.76% 513282 1.75% 269240 2.12% 30017 1.88% 20986 1.94% 10721328 2.23%
2 781834 2.25% 655846 2.24% 323332 2.54% 39140 2.45% 28054 2.60% 11217516 2.33%
3 1316116 3.79% 1110975 3.79% 462521 3.64% 62823 3.93% 48398 4.48% 18204478 3.78%
4 1407961 4.05% 1183769 4.04% 485502 3.82% 63112 3.95% 49148 4.55% 17968278 3.73%
5 1466235 4.22% 1233458 4.21% 508760 4.00% 66957 4.19% 50879 4.71% 19580652 4.07%
6 1386517 3.99% 1181206 4.03% 502845 3.96% 62260 3.90% 46919 4.34% 19050243 3.96%
7 979063 2.82% 803970 2.74% 382769 3.01% 41323 2.59% 30414 2.82% 13718999 2.85%
8 894035 2.57% 751833 2.56% 394123 3.10% 42358 2.65% 28883 2.67% 12208970 2.54%
9 1222142 3.52% 1048051 3.57% 426143 3.35% 58818 3.68% 46677 4.32% 17813954 3.70%
10 1442811 4.15% 1199015 4.09% 494675 3.89% 64227 4.02% 49983 4.63% 19632028 4.08%
11 1449237 4.17% 1220860 4.16% 508320 4.00% 63213 3.96% 50049 4.63% 18872050 3.92%
12 1408993 4.06% 1186992 4.05% 474891 3.74% 61762 3.87% 49060 4.54% 18705658 3.89%
13 1342496 3.86% 1133781 3.87% 510850 4.02% 56790 3.55% 43924 4.07% 17991069 3.74%
14 871706 2.51% 737506 2.52% 354367 2.79% 37883 2.37% 28910 2.68% 12772826 2.65%
15 741525 2.13% 633832 2.16% 327234 2.57% 34787 2.18% 25936 2.40% 10421440 2.16%
16 1105613 3.18% 950954 3.24% 384970 3.03% 54812 3.43% 43074 3.99% 21116322 4.39%
17 1278815 3.68% 1076615 3.67% 425062 3.34% 60730 3.80% 47173 4.37% 17971280 3.73%
18 1318512 3.80% 1125112 3.84% 457218 3.60% 62153 3.89% 48686 4.51% 17295279 3.59%
19 1333440 3.84% 1125439 3.84% 445662 3.51% 61673 3.86% 48962 4.53% 22006351 4.57%
20 1256430 3.62% 1051336 3.59% 432140 3.40% 57172 3.58% 43869 4.06% 16269371 3.38%
21 900431 2.59% 757791 2.58% 380568 2.99% 40917 2.56% 28786 2.67% 12725660 2.64%
22 792663 2.28% 677228 2.31% 358905 2.82% 36517 2.29% 25681 2.38% 10798056 2.24%
23 1125562 3.24% 969422 3.31% 404552 3.18% 54314 3.40% 42200 3.91% 14997199 3.12%
24 1361679 3.92% 1144389 3.90% 493139 3.88% 61303 3.84% 46420 4.30% 17322863 3.60%
25 1315853 3.79% 1121297 3.82% 474372 3.73% 59303 3.71% 45273 4.19% 17890526 3.72%
26 1293962 3.72% 1094165 3.73% 469832 3.70% 59702 3.74% 46320 4.29% 16837015 3.50%
27 1191467 3.43% 977697 3.33% 388899 3.06% 54458 3.41% 42383 3.92% 15538397 3.23%
28 760470 2.19% 631175 2.15% 276269 2.17% 35131 2.20% 26927 2.49% 9903996 2.06%
29 618176 1.78% 522506 1.78% 249723 1.96% 31282 1.96% 22696 2.10% 8553416 1.78%
30 957182 2.76% 811398 2.77% 341714 2.69% 46056 2.88% 36490 3.38% 12106256 2.51%
31 808861 2.33% 689351 2.35% 300485 2.36% 37979 2.38% 29695 2.75% 11180666 2.32%

Hourly usage for October 2011

Hourly Statistics for October 2011
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 16680 517104 1.49% 14412 446792 1.52% 7661 237509 1.87% 428920 13296527 2.76%
1 10342 320613 0.92% 8954 277584 0.95% 5248 162695 1.28% 195302 6054347 1.26%
2 7750 240269 0.69% 6670 206780 0.71% 4194 130041 1.02% 150119 4653692 0.97%
3 6968 216037 0.62% 6004 186124 0.63% 4032 125002 0.98% 162435 5035475 1.05%
4 6804 210944 0.61% 5641 174876 0.60% 3975 123238 0.97% 125883 3902359 0.81%
5 7681 238134 0.69% 6305 195458 0.67% 4354 134977 1.06% 180601 5598628 1.16%
6 11769 364862 1.05% 8915 276393 0.94% 5267 163297 1.28% 187493 5812290 1.21%
7 20217 626752 1.80% 15216 471718 1.61% 7498 232467 1.83% 274331 8504274 1.77%
8 36810 1141126 3.28% 29441 912671 3.11% 12404 384554 3.03% 517323 16037011 3.33%
9 44827 1389655 4.00% 36344 1126678 3.84% 16070 498173 3.92% 616469 19110545 3.97%
10 61276 1899573 5.47% 50662 1570552 5.36% 22173 687390 5.41% 816930 25324845 5.26%
11 66470 2060583 5.93% 55114 1708549 5.83% 24224 750967 5.91% 876284 27164798 5.64%
12 66214 2052651 5.91% 54818 1699388 5.80% 23515 728976 5.74% 856068 26538112 5.51%
13 63042 1954331 5.63% 52448 1625899 5.55% 22480 696880 5.48% 829645 25718980 5.34%
14 72233 2239253 6.45% 60931 1888870 6.44% 24751 767303 6.04% 903525 28009277 5.82%
15 76433 2369426 6.82% 64913 2012310 6.86% 25373 786582 6.19% 990593 30708395 6.38%
16 81911 2539271 7.31% 69769 2162852 7.38% 27386 848983 6.68% 1292869 40078931 8.33%
17 85402 2647463 7.62% 73371 2274503 7.76% 29042 900329 7.08% 1130449 35043917 7.28%
18 83417 2585942 7.44% 71962 2230823 7.61% 29918 927471 7.30% 1016376 31507666 6.55%
19 79662 2469548 7.11% 68908 2136166 7.29% 29106 902304 7.10% 1046039 32427196 6.74%
20 72630 2251536 6.48% 62798 1946739 6.64% 26198 812152 6.39% 938832 29103801 6.05%
21 64271 1992403 5.73% 55349 1715842 5.85% 23800 737810 5.81% 831584 25779112 5.36%
22 48967 1518006 4.37% 42083 1304600 4.45% 19277 597614 4.70% 727315 22546754 4.68%
23 28892 895678 2.58% 24776 768084 2.62% 12011 372368 2.93% 433394 13435210 2.79%

Top 50 of 332612 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 3591917 10.34% 74488 0.02% /psm/schach/chess_ajax.php
2 1152716 3.32% 1368338 0.28% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
3 772886 2.22% 234289 0.05% /favicon.ico
4 386046 1.11% 10121916 2.10% /zum-bin/search.cgi
5 385498 1.11% 16734201 3.48% /wegweiser/
6 286630 0.83% 18353727 3.81% /psm/schach/chess.php
7 230996 0.66% 3436931 0.71% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
8 178161 0.51% 34195 0.01% /psm/schach/yshout/yshout.php
9 153746 0.44% 4045391 0.84% /
10 147187 0.42% 229544 0.05% /dwu/umaliko.htm
11 114902 0.33% 62554 0.01% /neu/kopf.css
12 110158 0.32% 87010 0.02% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
13 99579 0.29% 494457 0.10% /dwu/dwu.css
14 97695 0.28% 484452 0.10% /zum_internet/template_styles.css
15 66648 0.19% 20185 0.00% /dwu/dwuicon.ico
16 63881 0.18% 2534645 0.53% /zum-bin/search.cgi.save/search.cgi
17 55461 0.16% 2796293 0.58% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php
18 45271 0.13% 43059 0.01% /psm/schach/css/default.css
19 43373 0.12% 11534 0.00% /bannerwerbung/common/common_sky.html
20 42165 0.12% 19715 0.00% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/example.yshout.css
21 42125 0.12% 63 0.00% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/style.css
22 41718 0.12% 9438382 1.96% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/bilder/mathe-blaetter.bmp
23 39189 0.11% 1320100 0.27% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
24 38918 0.11% 35040 0.01% /Faecher/Bio/SA/css/arial.css
25 37753 0.11% 229268 0.05% /psm/schach/analyze_comments.php
26 35769 0.10% 35305 0.01% /Faecher/Bio/SA/bilder/
27 34950 0.10% 2324363 0.48% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.shtml
28 32569 0.09% 16061 0.00% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
29 31698 0.09% 42809 0.01% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/
30 31328 0.09% 652101 0.14% /dwu/
31 31178 0.09% 772965 0.16% /dwu/hgrd/dwu4-Werbung.swf
32 31127 0.09% 18268 0.00% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
33 29999 0.09% 284042 0.06% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/hotpots/
34 29783 0.09% 766320 0.16% /psm/schach/mygames.php
35 29522 0.08% 4303 0.00% /psm/schach/css/zum.css
36 26758 0.08% 2978 0.00% /bannerwerbung/ads_klein/ads.cgi
37 26509 0.08% 181038 0.04% /googlefinden.html
38 25354 0.07% 102846 0.02% /psm/style.css
39 23859 0.07% 15117 0.00% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/database.css
40 23809 0.07% 2408 0.00% /robots.txt
41 22556 0.06% 3579 0.00% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/strich.htm
42 21567 0.06% 3429 0.00% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/ausserhalb.htm
43 20959 0.06% 446585 0.09% /psm/schach/
44 20763 0.06% 4972 0.00% /gifs/
45 19781 0.06% 457847 0.10% /pieper/blog/
46 19662 0.06% 736868 0.15% /zum-bin/search.cgi/search.cgi
47 19306 0.06% 280 0.00% /leer.html
48 18164 0.05% 181496 0.04% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/
49 18009 0.05% 30107 0.01% /neu/kopf.html
50 17997 0.05% 30428 0.01% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/Novellen/novellen.css

Top 10 of 332612 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 286630 0.83% 18353727 3.81% /psm/schach/chess.php
2 385498 1.11% 16734201 3.48% /wegweiser/
3 386046 1.11% 10121916 2.10% /zum-bin/search.cgi
4 41718 0.12% 9438382 1.96% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/bilder/mathe-blaetter.bmp
5 148 0.00% 9100906 1.89% /kff/filme/Fruitflies_VGA.mov
6 7751 0.02% 7966279 1.65% /5_2.htm
7 1045 0.00% 6055071 1.26% /Faecher/Materialien/ludwig/blumpfingstl/Homepage/Filme/Studentenfilme.avi
8 153746 0.44% 4045391 0.84% /
9 305 0.00% 3974846 0.83% /Faecher/Ch/Schoetschel/Versuche_AnorganischenChemie_Sek.I-Dateien/image049.wmz
10 230996 0.66% 3436931 0.71% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/

Top 10 of 49871 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 286630 0.83% 139137 8.95% /psm/schach/chess.php
2 153746 0.44% 49908 3.21% /
3 385498 1.11% 34420 2.21% /wegweiser/
4 23809 0.07% 27571 1.77% /robots.txt
5 31127 0.09% 26440 1.70% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
6 39189 0.11% 26224 1.69% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
7 1152716 3.32% 19526 1.26% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
8 386046 1.11% 14587 0.94% /zum-bin/search.cgi
9 14485 0.04% 12127 0.78% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/goethe/iphi.htm
10 31328 0.09% 12031 0.77% /dwu/

Top 10 of 56330 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1152716 3.32% 279732 17.77% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
2 385498 1.11% 112015 7.12% /wegweiser/
3 110158 0.32% 64439 4.09% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
4 230996 0.66% 37692 2.39% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
5 153746 0.44% 26641 1.69% /
6 31127 0.09% 25765 1.64% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
7 35769 0.10% 24739 1.57% /Faecher/Bio/SA/bilder/
8 147187 0.42% 20844 1.32% /dwu/umaliko.htm
9 3591917 10.34% 14129 0.90% /psm/schach/chess_ajax.php
10 20763 0.06% 13066 0.83% /gifs/

Top 50 of 1079882 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 642806 1.85% 562150 1.92% 20942999 4.35% 8806 0.55% b3090822.crawl.yahoo.net
2 248591 0.72% 228251 0.78% 8420193 1.75% 157 0.01% crawl-66-249-72-119.googlebot.com
3 178838 0.51% 162366 0.55% 7124700 1.48% 35 0.00% crawl-66-249-71-212.googlebot.com
4 170766 0.49% 41995 0.14% 237597 0.05% 3103 0.19% 194.154.200.108
5 102871 0.30% 26373 0.09% 154990 0.03% 2003 0.13% proxy.etat.lu
6 99303 0.29% 92416 0.32% 456575 0.09% 5029 0.31% 77-22-147-123-dynip.superkabel.de
7 89236 0.26% 83125 0.28% 402717 0.08% 4306 0.27% 77.22.147.123
8 85794 0.25% 71482 0.24% 1070017 0.22% 215 0.01% wwwproxy02.belwue.de
9 84300 0.24% 76831 0.26% 2827372 0.59% 29 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-113.googlebot.com
10 84067 0.24% 64192 0.22% 1694219 0.35% 881 0.06% spider23.yandex.ru
11 82908 0.24% 76398 0.26% 3858478 0.80% 20 0.00% crawl-66-249-71-206.googlebot.com
12 80271 0.23% 75493 0.26% 291023 0.06% 3029 0.19% anancy-157-1-41-191.w86-213.abo.wanadoo.fr
13 80063 0.23% 52260 0.18% 107598 0.02% 833 0.05% ip-188-115-50-236.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
14 78237 0.23% 63676 0.22% 556684 0.12% 5986 0.37% 178.26.19.33
15 77004 0.22% 49747 0.17% 497083 0.10% 692 0.04% 194.48.80.4
16 70801 0.20% 54194 0.18% 1908680 0.40% 1116 0.07% msnbot-207-46-204-243.search.msn.com
17 67802 0.20% 43503 0.15% 269722 0.06% 1552 0.10% 202.126.91.246
18 63805 0.18% 50832 0.17% 733131 0.15% 242 0.02% wwwproxy01.belwue.de
19 59879 0.17% 36897 0.13% 103710 0.02% 860 0.05% 188.115.50.236
20 52139 0.15% 44708 0.15% 498718 0.10% 5416 0.34% 178-26-19-33-dynip.superkabel.de
21 51234 0.15% 49100 0.17% 141088 0.03% 1385 0.09% 31-16-38-242-dynip.superkabel.de
22 51039 0.15% 51039 0.17% 235514 0.05% 603 0.04% www
23 48055 0.14% 43205 0.15% 1248614 0.26% 29 0.00% crawl-66-249-71-14.googlebot.com
24 45378 0.13% 29803 0.10% 26360 0.01% 74 0.00% 195.37.176.75
25 45138 0.13% 27958 0.10% 24657 0.01% 49 0.00% statdsl-085-016-070-054.ewe-ip-backbone.de
26 44332 0.13% 40095 0.14% 262288 0.05% 256 0.02% ip-178-200-185-28.unitymediagroup.de
27 43967 0.13% 39995 0.14% 1375286 0.29% 30 0.00% crawl-66-249-71-165.googlebot.com
28 42566 0.12% 38693 0.13% 166527 0.03% 1389 0.09% 86.213.202.63
29 36715 0.11% 34875 0.12% 305992 0.06% 1 0.00% spider25.picsearch.com
30 36280 0.10% 32616 0.11% 242316 0.05% 2710 0.17% dslb-084-060-063-091.pools.arcor-ip.net
31 36126 0.10% 34535 0.12% 106899 0.02% 1090 0.07% anancy-157-1-138-98.w90-6.abo.wanadoo.fr
32 36004 0.10% 33813 0.12% 70001 0.01% 1329 0.08% 46.128.7.96.dynamic.cablesurf.de
33 34813 0.10% 31779 0.11% 233717 0.05% 2393 0.15% 84.60.63.91
34 34415 0.10% 29024 0.10% 946675 0.20% 106 0.01% 129.143.71.37
35 32784 0.09% 31101 0.11% 111255 0.02% 1144 0.07% anancy-157-1-83-126.w86-218.abo.wanadoo.fr
36 31842 0.09% 29014 0.10% 21859 0.00% 150 0.01% ip-178-254-80-209.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
37 30897 0.09% 6589 0.02% 22494 0.00% 76 0.00% 79.245.161.43
38 30180 0.09% 26135 0.09% 514424 0.11% 2320 0.15% 41.214.45.185
39 30137 0.09% 29156 0.10% 56709 0.01% 487 0.03% cmnz-4db361fe.pool.mediaways.net
40 29762 0.09% 28855 0.10% 89926 0.02% 167 0.01% webproxy.ph-freiburg.de
41 28747 0.08% 25045 0.09% 1055278 0.22% 1 0.00% 193.175.194.31
42 28698 0.08% 23415 0.08% 52936 0.01% 402 0.03% 83.99.101.34
43 27759 0.08% 26820 0.09% 912194 0.19% 59 0.00% msnbot-157-55-116-32.search.msn.com
44 27108 0.08% 6201 0.02% 31111 0.01% 687 0.04% pd9ed3360.dip.t-dialin.net
45 26796 0.08% 5124 0.02% 27298 0.01% 623 0.04% pd9ed3479.dip.t-dialin.net
46 26326 0.08% 25025 0.09% 82513 0.02% 857 0.05% 86.218.154.126
47 25772 0.07% 20596 0.07% 223822 0.05% 46 0.00% 129.143.71.36
48 25018 0.07% 12608 0.04% 67218 0.01% 43 0.00% 89.204.153.208
49 24037 0.07% 6209 0.02% 33818 0.01% 625 0.04% 217.237.48.91
50 23086 0.07% 4393 0.01% 22573 0.00% 556 0.03% 217.237.49.75

Top 10 of 1079882 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 642806 1.85% 562150 1.92% 20942999 4.35% 8806 0.55% b3090822.crawl.yahoo.net
2 248591 0.72% 228251 0.78% 8420193 1.75% 157 0.01% crawl-66-249-72-119.googlebot.com
3 178838 0.51% 162366 0.55% 7124700 1.48% 35 0.00% crawl-66-249-71-212.googlebot.com
4 991 0.00% 991 0.00% 6240047 1.30% 0 0.00% p54b4efaa.dip.t-dialin.net
5 82908 0.24% 76398 0.26% 3858478 0.80% 20 0.00% crawl-66-249-71-206.googlebot.com
6 84300 0.24% 76831 0.26% 2827372 0.59% 29 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-113.googlebot.com
7 240 0.00% 230 0.00% 2696668 0.56% 2 0.00% wvpn157.vpn.uni-wuerzburg.de
8 605 0.00% 535 0.00% 2163681 0.45% 2 0.00% 178-191-3-202.adsl.highway.telekom.at
9 70801 0.20% 54194 0.18% 1908680 0.40% 1116 0.07% msnbot-207-46-204-243.search.msn.com
10 84067 0.24% 64192 0.22% 1694219 0.35% 881 0.06% spider23.yandex.ru

Top 4 of 4 Total Usernames
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Username
1 537 0.00% 281 0.00% 139 0.00% 1 0.00% psm
2 23 0.00% 23 0.00% 20 0.00% 1 0.00% verein
3 5 0.00% 5 0.00% 5 0.00% 5 0.00% buchadmin
4 1 0.00% 1 0.00% 73630 0.02% 1 0.00% archiv

Usage by Country for October 2011

Top 20 of 160 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 17412678 50.12% 14686174 50.09% 225127439 46.77% Unresolved/Unknown
2 8567947 24.66% 7401084 25.24% 123605710 25.68% Network
3 4856265 13.98% 4211078 14.36% 58542714 12.16% Germany
4 1537561 4.43% 1320696 4.50% 41321795 8.58% US Commercial
5 751681 2.16% 641108 2.19% 14403683 2.99% Austria
6 376740 1.08% 326601 1.11% 5216145 1.08% Switzerland
7 334322 0.96% 208408 0.71% 1119715 0.23% Luxembourg
8 229600 0.66% 212192 0.72% 1661910 0.35% France
9 108780 0.31% 82822 0.28% 2263067 0.47% Russian Federation
10 67292 0.19% 58390 0.20% 1031210 0.21% Italy
11 48581 0.14% 42452 0.14% 1015224 0.21% Netherlands
12 31322 0.09% 29318 0.10% 270496 0.06% US Educational
13 28595 0.08% 25877 0.09% 504596 0.10% Poland
14 23679 0.07% 20868 0.07% 367125 0.08% Sweden
15 22394 0.06% 20473 0.07% 267499 0.06% Hungary
16 21397 0.06% 15597 0.05% 279115 0.06% Ukraine
17 21338 0.06% 19551 0.07% 318969 0.07% Belgium
18 19857 0.06% 18394 0.06% 162637 0.03% Canada
19 18411 0.05% 16947 0.06% 169349 0.04% Brazil
20 17351 0.05% 15692 0.05% 421792 0.09% Non-Profit Organization


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.01