Usage Statistics for www.zum.de

Summary Period: January 2012
Generated 01-Feb-2012 23:33 CET


Erläuterungen zur Statistik




[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Users] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for January 2012
Total Hits 38790259
Total Files 32720844
Total Pages 14128508
Total Visits 1768552
Total KBytes 548433943
Total Unique Sites 1205569
Total Unique URLs 340260
Total Unique Usernames 2
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 52137 143548
Hits per Day 1251298 1698095
Files per Day 1055511 1420485
Pages per Day 455758 609174
Visits per Day 57050 75862
KBytes per Day 17691418 26792218
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 1593
Code 200 - OK 32720844
Code 206 - Partial Content 280688
Code 300 - Multiple Choices 25579
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 810714
Code 302 - Found 2140013
Code 304 - Not Modified 2742603
Code 400 - Bad Request 1868
Code 401 - Unauthorized 192
Code 403 - Forbidden 5202
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 59935
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 161
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 862
Code 501 - Not Implemented 5

Daily usage for January 2012

Daily Statistics for January 2012
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 512468 1.32% 432154 1.32% 264082 1.87% 23932 1.35% 16379 1.36% 7499095 1.37%
2 882838 2.28% 738344 2.26% 355270 2.51% 42713 2.42% 31411 2.61% 12934447 2.36%
3 1032705 2.66% 855383 2.61% 424155 3.00% 48412 2.74% 34130 2.83% 13292916 2.42%
4 1143152 2.95% 948635 2.90% 465297 3.29% 51822 2.93% 37222 3.09% 15158801 2.76%
5 1111831 2.87% 920930 2.81% 412227 2.92% 50109 2.83% 37943 3.15% 14157719 2.58%
6 919714 2.37% 782149 2.39% 362452 2.57% 42833 2.42% 32502 2.70% 12221053 2.23%
7 887770 2.29% 743220 2.27% 350210 2.48% 40481 2.29% 31131 2.58% 12592884 2.30%
8 1296727 3.34% 1095895 3.35% 435448 3.08% 62387 3.53% 50068 4.15% 17826149 3.25%
9 1538391 3.97% 1309699 4.00% 486051 3.44% 69172 3.91% 56298 4.67% 20523044 3.74%
10 1598726 4.12% 1363670 4.17% 516499 3.66% 73712 4.17% 59258 4.92% 21352397 3.89%
11 1698095 4.38% 1420485 4.34% 560901 3.97% 75862 4.29% 60053 4.98% 24525828 4.47%
12 1506312 3.88% 1285235 3.93% 492901 3.49% 70278 3.97% 56223 4.66% 19938354 3.64%
13 1101301 2.84% 903046 2.76% 423130 2.99% 47459 2.68% 35049 2.91% 15071316 2.75%
14 981955 2.53% 823454 2.52% 393495 2.79% 43417 2.45% 34060 2.83% 14406005 2.63%
15 1376903 3.55% 1190194 3.64% 423645 3.00% 68365 3.87% 56754 4.71% 20033643 3.65%
16 1625618 4.19% 1353421 4.14% 561171 3.97% 72562 4.10% 57395 4.76% 24104469 4.40%
17 1546169 3.99% 1312864 4.01% 519909 3.68% 70627 3.99% 56335 4.67% 20731084 3.78%
18 1569499 4.05% 1304761 3.99% 516721 3.66% 71466 4.04% 56063 4.65% 20497641 3.74%
19 1478072 3.81% 1245386 3.81% 503742 3.57% 66499 3.76% 52109 4.32% 20829849 3.80%
20 1116045 2.88% 918660 2.81% 431736 3.06% 46252 2.62% 33833 2.81% 17994538 3.28%
21 916185 2.36% 785359 2.40% 388740 2.75% 41672 2.36% 32667 2.71% 14140213 2.58%
22 1360954 3.51% 1180123 3.61% 512956 3.63% 70578 3.99% 53154 4.41% 23893099 4.36%
23 1574949 4.06% 1358235 4.15% 609174 4.31% 70517 3.99% 54187 4.49% 26792218 4.89%
24 1536543 3.96% 1314079 4.02% 564321 3.99% 69628 3.94% 53467 4.44% 22231091 4.05%
25 1442431 3.72% 1209200 3.70% 514703 3.64% 63346 3.58% 50546 4.19% 18985293 3.46%
26 1307443 3.37% 1099164 3.36% 458917 3.25% 58141 3.29% 46354 3.84% 18220340 3.32%
27 973302 2.51% 834404 2.55% 418186 2.96% 40528 2.29% 30642 2.54% 12322030 2.25%
28 808910 2.09% 684083 2.09% 338028 2.39% 38555 2.18% 29899 2.48% 10996825 2.01%
29 1151494 2.97% 979267 2.99% 412638 2.92% 54479 3.08% 44877 3.72% 15891193 2.90%
30 1407642 3.63% 1170664 3.58% 514974 3.64% 61311 3.47% 48672 4.04% 20369341 3.71%
31 1386115 3.57% 1158681 3.54% 496829 3.52% 62884 3.56% 48160 3.99% 18901067 3.45%

Hourly usage for January 2012

Hourly Statistics for January 2012
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 20025 620799 1.60% 17130 531056 1.62% 8966 277973 1.97% 278521 8634156 1.57%
1 13272 411457 1.06% 11364 352303 1.08% 6568 203625 1.44% 290669 9010752 1.64%
2 10509 325805 0.84% 7859 243633 0.74% 6090 188806 1.34% 176622 5475291 1.00%
3 7817 242339 0.62% 6639 205816 0.63% 4336 134418 0.95% 185162 5740016 1.05%
4 6490 201209 0.52% 5541 171772 0.52% 3615 112085 0.79% 162992 5052765 0.92%
5 7255 224934 0.58% 6002 186071 0.57% 3980 123393 0.87% 158852 4924399 0.90%
6 11832 366807 0.95% 9175 284442 0.87% 5520 171140 1.21% 235137 7289262 1.33%
7 21879 678270 1.75% 16041 497275 1.52% 8060 249861 1.77% 348346 10798737 1.97%
8 41922 1299591 3.35% 32116 995601 3.04% 14518 450066 3.19% 617806 19151994 3.49%
9 50744 1573071 4.06% 40628 1259497 3.85% 18764 581699 4.12% 706282 21894729 3.99%
10 67495 2092373 5.39% 54971 1704116 5.21% 24191 749935 5.31% 974515 30209959 5.51%
11 71606 2219799 5.72% 58655 1818329 5.56% 25584 793124 5.61% 1022605 31700758 5.78%
12 71915 2229383 5.75% 60033 1861051 5.69% 25380 786794 5.57% 948022 29388685 5.36%
13 70856 2196549 5.66% 59274 1837513 5.62% 25166 780168 5.52% 933335 28933387 5.28%
14 83828 2598683 6.70% 71361 2212194 6.76% 29053 900657 6.37% 1153037 35744157 6.52%
15 88811 2753142 7.10% 76299 2365272 7.23% 30247 937658 6.64% 1193138 36987284 6.74%
16 95243 2952533 7.61% 81904 2539049 7.76% 32167 997201 7.06% 1278339 39628511 7.23%
17 100319 3109908 8.02% 86481 2680933 8.19% 34072 1056237 7.48% 1377997 42717909 7.79%
18 94383 2925900 7.54% 81728 2533590 7.74% 33333 1033331 7.31% 1264096 39186988 7.15%
19 86103 2669217 6.88% 74229 2301101 7.03% 30815 955291 6.76% 1196797 37100711 6.76%
20 77474 2401722 6.19% 67074 2079296 6.35% 27845 863207 6.11% 1074838 33319988 6.08%
21 67977 2107288 5.43% 58771 1821919 5.57% 24887 771514 5.46% 948201 29394236 5.36%
22 51505 1596663 4.12% 44525 1380305 4.22% 19673 609876 4.32% 710791 22034533 4.02%
23 32026 992817 2.56% 27700 858710 2.62% 12917 400449 2.83% 455314 14114737 2.57%

Top 50 of 340260 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 4013527 10.35% 83464 0.02% /psm/schach/chess_ajax.php
2 1264901 3.26% 1492041 0.27% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
3 837268 2.16% 253180 0.05% /favicon.ico
4 537466 1.39% 22918584 4.18% /wegweiser/
5 326887 0.84% 21255574 3.88% /psm/schach/chess.php
6 308758 0.80% 4807945 0.88% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
7 249405 0.64% 6864126 1.25% /zum-bin/search.cgi
8 204993 0.53% 40195 0.01% /psm/schach/yshout/yshout.php
9 182029 0.47% 283875 0.05% /dwu/umaliko.htm
10 170995 0.44% 4760942 0.87% /
11 156144 0.40% 8975829 1.64% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php
12 137302 0.35% 75820 0.01% /neu/kopf.css
13 119399 0.31% 602961 0.11% /dwu/dwu.css
14 110243 0.28% 561880 0.10% /zum_internet/template_styles.css
15 106087 0.27% 88947 0.02% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
16 87636 0.23% 150929 0.03% /neu/kopf.html
17 87396 0.23% 322402 0.06% /neu/fuss.html
18 79655 0.21% 24140 0.00% /dwu/dwuicon.ico
19 67040 0.17% 393909 0.07% /psm/schach/analyze_comments.php
20 60980 0.16% 1684131 0.31% /link/
21 55792 0.14% 1656278 0.30% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/kategorienuebersicht.php
22 53745 0.14% 36902 0.01% /psm/schach/css/default.css
23 49930 0.13% 17762 0.00% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/example.yshout.css
24 49827 0.13% 57 0.00% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/style.css
25 48596 0.13% 13122 0.00% /bannerwerbung/common/common_sky.html
26 47107 0.12% 10927025 1.99% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/bilder/mathe-blaetter.bmp
27 44594 0.11% 1468590 0.27% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
28 41633 0.11% 871356 0.16% /dwu/
29 39953 0.10% 1038693 0.19% /psm/schach/mygames.php
30 38645 0.10% 35373 0.01% /Faecher/Bio/SA/css/arial.css
31 38514 0.10% 53822 0.01% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/
32 36991 0.10% 918375 0.17% /dwu/hgrd/dwu4-Werbung.swf
33 35899 0.09% 343710 0.06% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/hotpots/
34 33820 0.09% 3665 0.00% /psm/schach/css/zum.css
35 29126 0.08% 18939 0.00% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/database.css
36 28512 0.07% 22250 0.00% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/css/standard-hh.css
37 28279 0.07% 13946 0.00% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
38 27355 0.07% 694470 0.13% /pieper/blog/
39 27020 0.07% 112546 0.02% /psm/style.css
40 27011 0.07% 3006 0.00% /bannerwerbung/ads_klein/ads.cgi
41 26658 0.07% 179170 0.03% /googlefinden.html
42 26077 0.07% 4247 0.00% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/strich.htm
43 24829 0.06% 4049 0.00% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/ausserhalb.htm
44 24784 0.06% 521025 0.10% /psm/schach/
45 23374 0.06% 1554343 0.28% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.shtml
46 23240 0.06% 536 0.00% /psm//schach/chess_ajax.php
47 22881 0.06% 22791 0.00% /Faecher/Bio/SA/bilder/
48 20949 0.05% 2100 0.00% /robots.txt
49 20834 0.05% 807451 0.15% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital//linksanzeige.php
50 20263 0.05% 11891 0.00% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm

Top 10 of 340260 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 537466 1.39% 22918584 4.18% /wegweiser/
2 326887 0.84% 21255574 3.88% /psm/schach/chess.php
3 11446 0.03% 11761541 2.14% /5_2.htm
4 47107 0.12% 10927025 1.99% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/bilder/mathe-blaetter.bmp
5 156144 0.40% 8975829 1.64% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php
6 85 0.00% 7799388 1.42% /kff/filme/Fruitflies_VGA.mov
7 249405 0.64% 6864126 1.25% /zum-bin/search.cgi
8 1319 0.00% 5176646 0.94% /Faecher/grund/RP/jubilaeum/sound/aida.mp3
9 466 0.00% 5114439 0.93% /dwu/depotan/swf/gm-zaehlrohr.flv
10 308758 0.80% 4807945 0.88% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/

Top 10 of 44353 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 326887 0.84% 151832 8.82% /psm/schach/chess.php
2 170995 0.44% 54354 3.16% /
3 537466 1.39% 42146 2.45% /wegweiser/
4 44594 0.11% 27123 1.58% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
5 20949 0.05% 22760 1.32% /robots.txt
6 1264901 3.26% 21255 1.23% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
7 156144 0.40% 18684 1.09% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php
8 20263 0.05% 16998 0.99% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
9 41633 0.11% 14850 0.86% /dwu/
10 249405 0.64% 14285 0.83% /zum-bin/search.cgi

Top 10 of 47576 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1264901 3.26% 315667 18.03% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
2 537466 1.39% 134487 7.68% /wegweiser/
3 106087 0.27% 62458 3.57% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
4 308758 0.80% 46003 2.63% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
5 170995 0.44% 28091 1.60% /
6 182029 0.47% 24658 1.41% /dwu/umaliko.htm
7 20263 0.05% 16668 0.95% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
8 22881 0.06% 16144 0.92% /Faecher/Bio/SA/bilder/
9 4013527 10.35% 12905 0.74% /psm/schach/chess_ajax.php
10 48596 0.13% 10998 0.63% /bannerwerbung/common/common_sky.html

Top 50 of 1205569 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 262725 0.68% 218998 0.67% 1396898 0.25% 15140 0.86% pd907d6a4.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
2 206724 0.53% 174933 0.53% 5889304 1.07% 275 0.02% crawl-66-249-66-143.googlebot.com
3 189710 0.49% 189710 0.58% 580469 0.11% 297 0.02% www
4 158115 0.41% 47102 0.14% 317112 0.06% 3865 0.22% 194.154.200.108
5 149774 0.39% 121361 0.37% 3918167 0.71% 98 0.01% crawl-66-249-66-197.googlebot.com
6 123547 0.32% 115174 0.35% 523216 0.10% 6246 0.35% 77-22-147-123-dynip.superkabel.de
7 114933 0.30% 103391 0.32% 5804169 1.06% 769 0.04% spider-77-88-25-26.yandex.com
8 89117 0.23% 86405 0.26% 3141904 0.57% 88 0.00% static.140.95.4.46.clients.your-server.de
9 81208 0.21% 24757 0.08% 159929 0.03% 1944 0.11% proxy.etat.lu
10 77620 0.20% 55443 0.17% 478870 0.09% 710 0.04% 194.48.80.4
11 71356 0.18% 66469 0.20% 304195 0.06% 3557 0.20% 77.22.147.123
12 71309 0.18% 68554 0.21% 88701 0.02% 293 0.02% hsi-kbw-095-208-147-240.hsi5.kabel-badenwuerttemberg.de
13 69142 0.18% 57456 0.18% 1862704 0.34% 91 0.01% crawl-66-249-66-25.googlebot.com
14 68800 0.18% 55213 0.17% 773812 0.14% 165 0.01% wwwproxy01.belwue.de
15 68219 0.18% 64318 0.20% 207707 0.04% 1911 0.11% 31-16-38-242-dynip.superkabel.de
16 67636 0.17% 64225 0.20% 81056 0.01% 577 0.03% hsi-kbw-078-042-207-073.hsi3.kabel-badenwuerttemberg.de
17 61890 0.16% 53073 0.16% 1966210 0.36% 113 0.01% crawl-66-249-72-90.googlebot.com
18 61348 0.16% 53452 0.16% 314631 0.06% 3649 0.21% 217.7.214.164
19 54213 0.14% 45472 0.14% 623597 0.11% 89 0.01% wwwproxy02.belwue.de
20 52960 0.14% 47846 0.15% 335926 0.06% 227 0.01% ip-178-200-185-28.unitymediagroup.de
21 52555 0.14% 49388 0.15% 2753591 0.50% 4 0.00% 80.212.46.77
22 52293 0.13% 46775 0.14% 304886 0.06% 3455 0.20% 84.60.29.215
23 50775 0.13% 39053 0.12% 1355226 0.25% 25 0.00% crawl-66-249-66-101.googlebot.com
24 49221 0.13% 46950 0.14% 132825 0.02% 1306 0.07% 31.16.38.242
25 49139 0.13% 22690 0.07% 33351 0.01% 67 0.00% 85.16.70.54
26 45664 0.12% 37540 0.11% 1394703 0.25% 105 0.01% crawl-66-249-72-107.googlebot.com
27 45429 0.12% 34705 0.11% 320928 0.06% 3199 0.18% 145.62.32.131
28 44422 0.11% 42092 0.13% 175445 0.03% 1882 0.11% anancy-157-1-78-247.w86-218.abo.wanadoo.fr
29 42969 0.11% 33588 0.10% 33738 0.01% 116 0.01% 195.37.176.75
30 42423 0.11% 35718 0.11% 1261042 0.23% 73 0.00% crawl-66-249-71-136.googlebot.com
31 40524 0.10% 37082 0.11% 1117863 0.20% 1024 0.06% p54aa12d3.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
32 40220 0.10% 36596 0.11% 238549 0.04% 391 0.02% 178.200.185.28
33 39549 0.10% 34573 0.11% 1855256 0.34% 17 0.00% 178.233.92.231
34 38492 0.10% 33862 0.10% 541315 0.10% 59 0.00% 129.143.71.37
35 38279 0.10% 31311 0.10% 1164556 0.21% 10 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-104.googlebot.com
36 37835 0.10% 33988 0.10% 238316 0.04% 2608 0.15% dslb-084-060-029-215.pools.arcor-ip.net
37 37711 0.10% 27099 0.08% 102363 0.02% 709 0.04% ip-62-143-27-111.unitymediagroup.de
38 36944 0.10% 7281 0.02% 37365 0.01% 682 0.04% 217.237.65.140
39 35689 0.09% 28944 0.09% 233887 0.04% 2042 0.12% hsi-kbw-109-192-114-115.hsi6.kabel-badenwuerttemberg.de
40 35342 0.09% 6427 0.02% 32737 0.01% 607 0.03% 217.237.41.228
41 34940 0.09% 31532 0.10% 168108 0.03% 1484 0.08% anancy-157-1-138-67.w90-6.abo.wanadoo.fr
42 34858 0.09% 24566 0.08% 3617616 0.66% 5 0.00% 193.175.194.31
43 33318 0.09% 23112 0.07% 580159 0.11% 665 0.04% 94.228.34.229
44 32652 0.08% 23399 0.07% 106237 0.02% 1009 0.06% ip-62-143-6-228.unitymediagroup.de
45 32424 0.08% 30951 0.09% 87665 0.02% 556 0.03% dslb-094-221-232-007.pools.arcor-ip.net
46 31940 0.08% 26503 0.08% 740696 0.14% 39 0.00% 89.248.155.117
47 29414 0.08% 27082 0.08% 29280 0.01% 232 0.01% ip-87-240-221-128.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
48 29401 0.08% 26018 0.08% 1399707 0.26% 17 0.00% 213.102.126.14
49 29238 0.08% 21494 0.07% 34892 0.01% 226 0.01% 83.99.63.162
50 28951 0.07% 27201 0.08% 105130 0.02% 1056 0.06% anancy-157-1-52-250.w86-213.abo.wanadoo.fr

Top 10 of 1205569 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 206724 0.53% 174933 0.53% 5889304 1.07% 275 0.02% crawl-66-249-66-143.googlebot.com
2 114933 0.30% 103391 0.32% 5804169 1.06% 769 0.04% spider-77-88-25-26.yandex.com
3 149774 0.39% 121361 0.37% 3918167 0.71% 98 0.01% crawl-66-249-66-197.googlebot.com
4 34858 0.09% 24566 0.08% 3617616 0.66% 5 0.00% 193.175.194.31
5 89117 0.23% 86405 0.26% 3141904 0.57% 88 0.00% static.140.95.4.46.clients.your-server.de
6 52555 0.14% 49388 0.15% 2753591 0.50% 4 0.00% 80.212.46.77
7 1717 0.00% 1689 0.01% 2665837 0.49% 128 0.01% 77.118.224.30.wireless.dyn.drei.com
8 61890 0.16% 53073 0.16% 1966210 0.36% 113 0.01% crawl-66-249-72-90.googlebot.com
9 69142 0.18% 57456 0.18% 1862704 0.34% 91 0.01% crawl-66-249-66-25.googlebot.com
10 39549 0.10% 34573 0.11% 1855256 0.34% 17 0.00% 178.233.92.231

Top 2 of 2 Total Usernames
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Username
1 242 0.00% 59 0.00% 28 0.00% 1 0.00% psm
2 24 0.00% 24 0.00% 20 0.00% 1 0.00% verein

Usage by Country for January 2012

Top 20 of 162 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 20533098 52.93% 17445508 53.32% 288126020 52.54% Unresolved/Unknown
2 8229823 21.22% 6933536 21.19% 106262604 19.38% Network
3 5820197 15.00% 5113565 15.63% 71236326 12.99% Germany
4 1802815 4.65% 1502036 4.59% 51381986 9.37% US Commercial
5 732506 1.89% 628186 1.92% 10876161 1.98% Austria
6 442968 1.14% 374607 1.14% 6784936 1.24% Switzerland
7 322352 0.83% 223344 0.68% 1089084 0.20% Luxembourg
8 224605 0.58% 163065 0.50% 1596635 0.29% Italy
9 201204 0.52% 185322 0.57% 1275786 0.23% France
10 42210 0.11% 37575 0.11% 553852 0.10% Netherlands
11 40932 0.11% 35305 0.11% 478097 0.09% Poland
12 23436 0.06% 22113 0.07% 1686443 0.31% Non-Profit Organization
13 23159 0.06% 20356 0.06% 289906 0.05% Belgium
14 21590 0.06% 19748 0.06% 914638 0.17% Ukraine
15 21370 0.06% 18632 0.06% 593567 0.11% Russian Federation
16 20674 0.05% 19490 0.06% 155495 0.03% US Educational
17 19336 0.05% 17488 0.05% 247152 0.05% Hungary
18 17307 0.04% 16337 0.05% 153929 0.03% Canada
19 15783 0.04% 12368 0.04% 137066 0.02% United Kingdom
20 15631 0.04% 14138 0.04% 1455687 0.27% Czech Republic


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.01