Usage Statistics for www.zum.de

Summary Period: February 2012
Generated 01-Mar-2012 23:33 CET


Erläuterungen zur Statistik




[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Users] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for February 2012
Total Hits 37097019
Total Files 31125924
Total Pages 14287720
Total Visits 1647285
Total KBytes 523273035
Total Unique Sites 1116145
Total Unique URLs 306352
Total Unique Usernames 1
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 53300 133294
Hits per Day 1279207 1650265
Files per Day 1073307 1391993
Pages per Day 492680 711442
Visits per Day 56802 76207
KBytes per Day 18043898 22812830
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 296
Code 200 - OK 31125924
Code 206 - Partial Content 263145
Code 300 - Multiple Choices 24042
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 749948
Code 302 - Found 2017263
Code 304 - Not Modified 2830527
Code 400 - Bad Request 2910
Code 401 - Unauthorized 8
Code 403 - Forbidden 1927
Code 404 - Not Found 4
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 80202
Code 413 - Request Entity Too Large 2
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 53
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 764
Code 501 - Not Implemented 4

Daily usage for February 2012

Daily Statistics for February 2012
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 1470351 3.96% 1222703 3.93% 557222 3.90% 62955 3.82% 47604 4.27% 18366934 3.51%
2 1354270 3.65% 1138793 3.66% 519021 3.63% 58846 3.57% 44466 3.98% 17525606 3.35%
3 1013851 2.73% 850095 2.73% 426028 2.98% 42564 2.58% 31176 2.79% 13477586 2.58%
4 838453 2.26% 713147 2.29% 370466 2.59% 37367 2.27% 29021 2.60% 11348304 2.17%
5 1201400 3.24% 1033083 3.32% 463584 3.24% 56684 3.44% 45193 4.05% 17740290 3.39%
6 1631162 4.40% 1379132 4.43% 711442 4.98% 68272 4.14% 49754 4.46% 22812830 4.36%
7 1485335 4.00% 1259181 4.05% 554675 3.88% 63353 3.85% 50528 4.53% 20856441 3.99%
8 1530188 4.12% 1297219 4.17% 616453 4.31% 68750 4.17% 49970 4.48% 21283135 4.07%
9 1415373 3.82% 1191855 3.83% 560338 3.92% 60674 3.68% 45472 4.07% 20844469 3.98%
10 1031180 2.78% 831597 2.67% 403388 2.82% 42884 2.60% 32066 2.87% 13724060 2.62%
11 905720 2.44% 717633 2.31% 368843 2.58% 37744 2.29% 29434 2.64% 13922200 2.66%
12 1229797 3.32% 1044178 3.35% 433058 3.03% 58688 3.56% 48127 4.31% 18063192 3.45%
13 1464566 3.95% 1222740 3.93% 498773 3.49% 66394 4.03% 53426 4.79% 20739164 3.96%
14 1557462 4.20% 1283281 4.12% 529226 3.70% 64794 3.93% 50510 4.53% 19940927 3.81%
15 1443361 3.89% 1191305 3.83% 507127 3.55% 62315 3.78% 49265 4.41% 20015981 3.83%
16 1373226 3.70% 1160190 3.73% 570472 3.99% 56677 3.44% 42981 3.85% 19571206 3.74%
17 981640 2.65% 794000 2.55% 411576 2.88% 39847 2.42% 29274 2.62% 13294161 2.54%
18 684951 1.85% 582691 1.87% 302819 2.12% 32406 1.97% 25260 2.26% 10723438 2.05%
19 955133 2.57% 818971 2.63% 386777 2.71% 45427 2.76% 35951 3.22% 13653824 2.61%
20 1221939 3.29% 1028185 3.30% 490711 3.43% 55388 3.36% 42745 3.83% 16496333 3.15%
21 1321957 3.56% 1131857 3.64% 511058 3.58% 60548 3.68% 47724 4.28% 18980525 3.63%
22 1422706 3.84% 1195409 3.84% 539632 3.78% 63976 3.88% 49878 4.47% 19401580 3.71%
23 1321380 3.56% 1127327 3.62% 506530 3.55% 63269 3.84% 48439 4.34% 18145670 3.47%
24 1011176 2.73% 821272 2.64% 386055 2.70% 45223 2.75% 34903 3.13% 14730578 2.82%
25 1046809 2.82% 900915 2.89% 501617 3.51% 47739 2.90% 33041 2.96% 20801106 3.98%
26 1318322 3.55% 1110588 3.57% 441061 3.09% 64780 3.93% 54021 4.84% 19155500 3.66%
27 1594458 4.30% 1313894 4.22% 540407 3.78% 71580 4.35% 57931 5.19% 22459775 4.29%
28 1620588 4.37% 1372690 4.41% 558596 3.91% 76207 4.63% 61004 5.47% 22407930 4.28%
29 1650265 4.45% 1391993 4.47% 620765 4.34% 73231 4.45% 57428 5.15% 22790289 4.36%

Hourly usage for February 2012

Hourly Statistics for February 2012
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 19405 562759 1.52% 16587 481028 1.55% 9400 272628 1.91% 298000 8641991 1.65%
1 12133 351885 0.95% 10211 296141 0.95% 6093 176723 1.24% 198937 5769179 1.10%
2 11350 329175 0.89% 8826 255963 0.82% 7033 203968 1.43% 173149 5021326 0.96%
3 7901 229131 0.62% 7031 203920 0.66% 4615 133854 0.94% 186212 5400156 1.03%
4 7844 227476 0.61% 6834 198193 0.64% 4786 138818 0.97% 158343 4591955 0.88%
5 8198 237762 0.64% 6789 196903 0.63% 4628 134239 0.94% 187659 5442111 1.04%
6 12237 354883 0.96% 9532 276448 0.89% 5649 163843 1.15% 192454 5581159 1.07%
7 24353 706255 1.90% 17653 511960 1.64% 9053 262544 1.84% 326049 9455418 1.81%
8 47948 1390515 3.75% 36862 1069009 3.43% 16731 485220 3.40% 636803 18467282 3.53%
9 58195 1687662 4.55% 45791 1327959 4.27% 22035 639030 4.47% 765963 22212941 4.25%
10 75882 2200597 5.93% 61389 1780306 5.72% 28731 833206 5.83% 1051237 30485883 5.83%
11 79004 2291116 6.18% 64343 1865958 5.99% 30391 881342 6.17% 1044744 30297562 5.79%
12 77714 2253724 6.08% 63639 1845534 5.93% 30545 885817 6.20% 1019008 29551234 5.65%
13 73850 2141669 5.77% 61022 1769653 5.69% 28386 823204 5.76% 1029290 29849399 5.70%
14 83820 2430798 6.55% 71441 2071802 6.66% 31353 909252 6.36% 1194849 34650633 6.62%
15 86504 2508624 6.76% 74084 2148449 6.90% 30979 898392 6.29% 1244218 36082335 6.90%
16 92611 2685728 7.24% 79821 2314815 7.44% 33160 961645 6.73% 1269568 36817484 7.04%
17 96368 2794674 7.53% 83407 2418826 7.77% 35323 1024380 7.17% 1338211 38808126 7.42%
18 93108 2700159 7.28% 80708 2340558 7.52% 34358 996385 6.97% 1283895 37232953 7.12%
19 83188 2412459 6.50% 71752 2080828 6.69% 30969 898126 6.29% 1184370 34346733 6.56%
20 75542 2190731 5.91% 64956 1883737 6.05% 28064 813856 5.70% 1117627 32411187 6.19%
21 67963 1970932 5.31% 58556 1698152 5.46% 26242 761035 5.33% 945914 27431510 5.24%
22 51469 1492605 4.02% 44233 1282774 4.12% 20658 599099 4.19% 727113 21086280 4.03%
23 32610 945700 2.55% 27827 807008 2.59% 13486 391114 2.74% 470283 13638199 2.61%

Top 50 of 306352 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 4007834 10.80% 84020 0.02% /psm/schach/chess_ajax.php
2 1169395 3.15% 1390052 0.27% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
3 773934 2.09% 233666 0.04% /favicon.ico
4 508943 1.37% 21961913 4.20% /wegweiser/
5 316365 0.85% 20956585 4.00% /psm/schach/chess.php
6 304424 0.82% 7784600 1.49% /zum-bin/search.cgi
7 264651 0.71% 4160857 0.80% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
8 252685 0.68% 435873 0.08% /neu/kopf.html
9 251852 0.68% 937250 0.18% /neu/fuss.html
10 224537 0.61% 6474690 1.24% /link/
11 211685 0.57% 38344 0.01% /psm/schach/yshout/yshout.php
12 173850 0.47% 271116 0.05% /dwu/umaliko.htm
13 168616 0.45% 4946172 0.95% /
14 166844 0.45% 9139779 1.75% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php
15 133047 0.36% 72825 0.01% /neu/kopf.css
16 123253 0.33% 105882 0.02% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
17 111914 0.30% 561789 0.11% /dwu/dwu.css
18 109610 0.30% 559069 0.11% /zum_internet/template_styles.css
19 73795 0.20% 22367 0.00% /dwu/dwuicon.ico
20 72399 0.20% 451998 0.09% /psm/schach/analyze_comments.php
21 63516 0.17% 1457 0.00% /psm//schach/chess_ajax.php
22 61938 0.17% 59259 0.01% /psm/schach/css/default.css
23 58129 0.16% 34438 0.01% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/example.yshout.css
24 56991 0.15% 54 0.00% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/style.css
25 50043 0.13% 1485551 0.28% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/kategorienuebersicht.php
26 49863 0.13% 1663844 0.32% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
27 43486 0.12% 10079347 1.93% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/bilder/mathe-blaetter.bmp
28 37682 0.10% 3473 0.00% /psm/schach/css/zum.css
29 37462 0.10% 934657 0.18% /psm/schach/mygames.php
30 37348 0.10% 779049 0.15% /dwu/
31 36672 0.10% 51070 0.01% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/
32 35034 0.09% 877684 0.17% /dwu/hgrd/dwu4-Werbung.swf
33 32967 0.09% 30151 0.01% /Faecher/Bio/SA/css/arial.css
34 32847 0.09% 313118 0.06% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/hotpots/
35 32018 0.09% 1082801 0.21% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital//linksanzeige.php
36 30002 0.08% 1178839 0.23% /zum-bin/search.cgi.save/search.cgi
37 28785 0.08% 18569 0.00% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/database.css
38 27845 0.08% 187845 0.04% /googlefinden.html
39 27167 0.07% 107468 0.02% /psm/style.css
40 26070 0.07% 20194 0.00% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/css/standard-hh.css
41 25646 0.07% 4175 0.00% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/strich.htm
42 25011 0.07% 2782 0.00% /bannerwerbung/ads_klein/ads.cgi
43 24833 0.07% 525747 0.10% /psm/schach/
44 24328 0.07% 3974 0.00% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/ausserhalb.htm
45 24324 0.07% 634193 0.12% /pieper/blog/
46 20552 0.06% 2049 0.00% /robots.txt
47 19974 0.05% 16814 0.00% /Faecher/Bio/BW/bio/skelet5/mKnoNam/instruct.htm
48 19734 0.05% 401447 0.08% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/themenuebersicht.php
49 19655 0.05% 86089 0.02% /GrundschulWebQuest/
50 18672 0.05% 5001 0.00% /bannerwerbung/common/common_sky.html

Top 10 of 306352 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 508943 1.37% 21961913 4.20% /wegweiser/
2 316365 0.85% 20956585 4.00% /psm/schach/chess.php
3 11172 0.03% 11516357 2.20% /5_2.htm
4 43486 0.12% 10079347 1.93% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/bilder/mathe-blaetter.bmp
5 845 0.00% 9280840 1.77% /dwu/depotan/swf/gm-zaehlrohr.flv
6 166844 0.45% 9139779 1.75% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php
7 304424 0.82% 7784600 1.49% /zum-bin/search.cgi
8 226 0.00% 6512152 1.24% /materialien/preller/jclic_praesentation1.swf
9 224537 0.61% 6474690 1.24% /link/
10 1432 0.00% 5617074 1.07% /Faecher/grund/RP/jubilaeum/sound/aida.mp3

Top 10 of 38969 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 316365 0.85% 143988 8.95% /psm/schach/chess.php
2 168616 0.45% 52604 3.27% /
3 508943 1.37% 39423 2.45% /wegweiser/
4 49863 0.13% 30569 1.90% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
5 166844 0.45% 20907 1.30% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php
6 20552 0.06% 18742 1.17% /robots.txt
7 1169395 3.15% 18351 1.14% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
8 37348 0.10% 14830 0.92% /dwu/
9 224537 0.61% 12859 0.80% /link/
10 304424 0.82% 12053 0.75% /zum-bin/search.cgi

Top 10 of 41664 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1169395 3.15% 300387 18.46% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
2 508943 1.37% 121960 7.49% /wegweiser/
3 123253 0.33% 66904 4.11% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
4 264651 0.71% 38517 2.37% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
5 168616 0.45% 27501 1.69% /
6 173850 0.47% 22126 1.36% /dwu/umaliko.htm
7 224537 0.61% 13800 0.85% /link/
8 4007834 10.80% 13195 0.81% /psm/schach/chess_ajax.php
9 12853 0.03% 10219 0.63% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
10 166844 0.45% 8441 0.52% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php

Top 50 of 1116145 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 517596 1.40% 517596 1.66% 1464297 0.28% 25 0.00% www
2 477914 1.29% 426286 1.37% 12030514 2.30% 336 0.02% crawl-66-249-66-143.googlebot.com
3 210349 0.57% 182436 0.59% 1173784 0.22% 13262 0.81% 217.7.214.164
4 196414 0.53% 174543 0.56% 5295048 1.01% 159 0.01% crawl-66-249-71-136.googlebot.com
5 182549 0.49% 43749 0.14% 262474 0.05% 3812 0.23% 194.154.200.108
6 154767 0.42% 128045 0.41% 58152 0.01% 227 0.01% statdsl-085-016-070-054.ewe-ip-backbone.de
7 145970 0.39% 137779 0.44% 7173723 1.37% 6577 0.40% 93-82-91-41.adsl.highway.telekom.at
8 136852 0.37% 127330 0.41% 626313 0.12% 7569 0.46% 77-22-147-123-dynip.superkabel.de
9 128073 0.35% 113306 0.36% 612460 0.12% 6739 0.41% pd907d6a4.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
10 98256 0.26% 73258 0.24% 329920 0.06% 3766 0.23% vproxy01.bmwgroup.com
11 92322 0.25% 81690 0.26% 28646 0.01% 171 0.01% 85.16.70.54
12 91861 0.25% 68254 0.22% 616375 0.12% 953 0.06% 194.48.80.4
13 89209 0.24% 82399 0.26% 2168208 0.41% 418 0.03% spider-77-88-25-26.yandex.com
14 85448 0.23% 21798 0.07% 127435 0.02% 1838 0.11% proxy.etat.lu
15 75222 0.20% 73027 0.23% 83455 0.02% 402 0.02% hsi-kbw-095-208-147-240.hsi5.kabel-badenwuerttemberg.de
16 71635 0.19% 67628 0.22% 2685319 0.51% 1037 0.06% 91-64-191-115-dynip.superkabel.de
17 68735 0.19% 49292 0.16% 1982328 0.38% 2637 0.16% p54aa081c.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
18 64748 0.17% 56412 0.18% 949501 0.18% 95 0.01% wwwproxy02.belwue.de
19 58625 0.16% 55743 0.18% 173897 0.03% 1696 0.10% 31-16-38-242-dynip.superkabel.de
20 55775 0.15% 46793 0.15% 907869 0.17% 131 0.01% wwwproxy01.belwue.de
21 55680 0.15% 52238 0.17% 203753 0.04% 2769 0.17% 77.22.147.123
22 55544 0.15% 37030 0.12% 27656 0.01% 1 0.00% 31.17.232.84
23 53698 0.14% 48859 0.16% 237251 0.05% 1852 0.11% 90.6.226.229
24 52786 0.14% 47456 0.15% 351217 0.07% 383 0.02% ip-178-200-185-28.unitymediagroup.de
25 52469 0.14% 48716 0.16% 266460 0.05% 2525 0.15% anancy-157-1-98-53.w86-218.abo.wanadoo.fr
26 50612 0.14% 48203 0.15% 150492 0.03% 1519 0.09% 31.16.38.242
27 48972 0.13% 48955 0.16% 1543523 0.29% 4382 0.27% p54ae714e.dip.t-dialin.net
28 46798 0.13% 43054 0.14% 1428229 0.27% 32 0.00% crawl-66-249-71-171.googlebot.com
29 45587 0.12% 34867 0.11% 133094 0.03% 1479 0.09% 192.109.190.88
30 45202 0.12% 18138 0.06% 99153 0.02% 78 0.00% 194.45.101.4
31 43323 0.12% 40462 0.13% 54100 0.01% 416 0.03% hsi-kbw-078-042-207-073.hsi3.kabel-badenwuerttemberg.de
32 42795 0.12% 31192 0.10% 130171 0.02% 1018 0.06% ip-62-143-27-111.unitymediagroup.de
33 42646 0.11% 40644 0.13% 1181818 0.23% 750 0.05% 208.115.113.83
34 42347 0.11% 38676 0.12% 181368 0.03% 1351 0.08% anancy-157-1-59-141.w86-213.abo.wanadoo.fr
35 40516 0.11% 6372 0.02% 49284 0.01% 6 0.00% p508d1674.dip.t-dialin.net
36 39975 0.11% 36143 0.12% 1636549 0.31% 63 0.00% 213.186.127.12.utel.net.ua
37 39761 0.11% 35232 0.11% 171481 0.03% 1851 0.11% 212.203.52.61
38 38699 0.10% 11532 0.04% 81496 0.02% 76 0.00% gen.bhf-bank.com
39 37366 0.10% 31712 0.10% 461814 0.09% 55 0.00% 129.143.71.37
40 36144 0.10% 7569 0.02% 44774 0.01% 766 0.05% pd9ed2fc6.dip.t-dialin.net
41 34835 0.09% 29704 0.10% 238317 0.05% 1251 0.08% 141.91.136.41
42 34737 0.09% 33120 0.11% 958085 0.18% 606 0.04% 208-115-111-67-reverse.wowrack.com
43 34413 0.09% 23912 0.08% 600828 0.11% 326 0.02% 94.228.34.229
44 34153 0.09% 6344 0.02% 32993 0.01% 661 0.04% 217.237.88.232
45 33081 0.09% 6037 0.02% 31374 0.01% 624 0.04% 217.237.95.217
46 32861 0.09% 29146 0.09% 166127 0.03% 2080 0.13% ip-178-254-87-107.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
47 31355 0.08% 5746 0.02% 29425 0.01% 604 0.04% 217.237.83.168
48 31336 0.08% 6705 0.02% 37858 0.01% 697 0.04% pd9ed527a.dip.t-dialin.net
49 31230 0.08% 26529 0.09% 230675 0.04% 1022 0.06% 141.91.136.42
50 30558 0.08% 28795 0.09% 4630 0.00% 28 0.00% 31.22.66.69

Top 10 of 1116145 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 477914 1.29% 426286 1.37% 12030514 2.30% 336 0.02% crawl-66-249-66-143.googlebot.com
2 145970 0.39% 137779 0.44% 7173723 1.37% 6577 0.40% 93-82-91-41.adsl.highway.telekom.at
3 196414 0.53% 174543 0.56% 5295048 1.01% 159 0.01% crawl-66-249-71-136.googlebot.com
4 71635 0.19% 67628 0.22% 2685319 0.51% 1037 0.06% 91-64-191-115-dynip.superkabel.de
5 365 0.00% 362 0.00% 2228242 0.43% 0 0.00% 123.125.67.242
6 89209 0.24% 82399 0.26% 2168208 0.41% 418 0.03% spider-77-88-25-26.yandex.com
7 68735 0.19% 49292 0.16% 1982328 0.38% 2637 0.16% p54aa081c.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
8 337 0.00% 331 0.00% 1655317 0.32% 0 0.00% 123.125.67.180
9 39975 0.11% 36143 0.12% 1636549 0.31% 63 0.00% 213.186.127.12.utel.net.ua
10 48972 0.13% 48955 0.16% 1543523 0.29% 4382 0.27% p54ae714e.dip.t-dialin.net

Top 1 of 1 Total Usernames
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Username
1 393 0.00% 154 0.00% 76 0.00% 1 0.00% psm

Usage by Country for February 2012

Top 20 of 157 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 19232716 51.84% 16242186 52.18% 263330034 50.32% Unresolved/Unknown
2 8083019 21.79% 6762048 21.72% 109101433 20.85% Network
3 5655757 15.25% 4914257 15.79% 73739240 14.09% Germany
4 1809638 4.88% 1529649 4.91% 40735317 7.78% US Commercial
5 755502 2.04% 660685 2.12% 16996117 3.25% Austria
6 336892 0.91% 287059 0.92% 5406378 1.03% Switzerland
7 291161 0.78% 190490 0.61% 993071 0.19% Luxembourg
8 202392 0.55% 134622 0.43% 1531115 0.29% Italy
9 182114 0.49% 168363 0.54% 1010215 0.19% France
10 46909 0.13% 39014 0.13% 1996532 0.38% Netherlands
11 44270 0.12% 39924 0.13% 1765281 0.34% Ukraine
12 39968 0.11% 38311 0.12% 469709 0.09% US Educational
13 35331 0.10% 31691 0.10% 410752 0.08% Poland
14 25551 0.07% 23437 0.08% 457077 0.09% Non-Profit Organization
15 22682 0.06% 20206 0.06% 275578 0.05% Belgium
16 22021 0.06% 19181 0.06% 483887 0.09% Russian Federation
17 18648 0.05% 17393 0.06% 237605 0.05% Hungary
18 16887 0.05% 15720 0.05% 143823 0.03% Canada
19 15871 0.04% 14990 0.05% 150860 0.03% Australia
20 13890 0.04% 12928 0.04% 195774 0.04% Czech Republic


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.01