Usage Statistics for www.zum.de

Summary Period: May 2012
Generated 01-Jun-2012 23:32 CEST


Erläuterungen zur Statistik




[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for May 2012
Total Hits 32254744
Total Files 27414243
Total Pages 12161435
Total Visits 1521943
Total KBytes 482391906
Total Unique Sites 1073899
Total Unique URLs 327868
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 43353 118775
Hits per Day 1040475 1491337
Files per Day 884330 1262666
Pages per Day 392304 567009
Visits per Day 49094 65880
KBytes per Day 15561029 22621722
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 320
Code 200 - OK 27414243
Code 206 - Partial Content 242804
Code 300 - Multiple Choices 23780
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 612121
Code 302 - Found 1644202
Code 304 - Not Modified 2244163
Code 400 - Bad Request 3569
Code 401 - Unauthorized 8
Code 403 - Forbidden 3601
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 63856
Code 412 - Precondition Failed 1
Code 413 - Request Entity Too Large 4
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 324
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 1747
Code 501 - Not Implemented 1

Daily usage for May 2012

Daily Statistics for May 2012
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 1030671 3.20% 901481 3.29% 393628 3.24% 51226 3.37% 42991 4.00% 18522510 3.84%
2 1336107 4.14% 1117471 4.08% 486014 4.00% 62593 4.11% 49998 4.66% 18171077 3.77%
3 1323191 4.10% 1115843 4.07% 510967 4.20% 60688 3.99% 47958 4.47% 22621722 4.69%
4 919317 2.85% 776056 2.83% 381095 3.13% 41616 2.73% 31907 2.97% 12468601 2.58%
5 841265 2.61% 730078 2.66% 362662 2.98% 39126 2.57% 31820 2.96% 14636282 3.03%
6 1252645 3.88% 1077373 3.93% 438528 3.61% 60617 3.98% 51880 4.83% 17989566 3.73%
7 1456227 4.51% 1236069 4.51% 497667 4.09% 65880 4.33% 54822 5.10% 20848875 4.32%
8 1430418 4.43% 1206366 4.40% 536594 4.41% 65735 4.32% 52140 4.86% 19198000 3.98%
9 1491337 4.62% 1262666 4.61% 567009 4.66% 64939 4.27% 52466 4.89% 21315310 4.42%
10 1250368 3.88% 1066241 3.89% 459979 3.78% 58248 3.83% 46428 4.32% 18054953 3.74%
11 866274 2.69% 711276 2.59% 350930 2.89% 37617 2.47% 29249 2.72% 13024924 2.70%
12 749594 2.32% 630439 2.30% 302876 2.49% 34145 2.24% 28330 2.64% 11329488 2.35%
13 1098546 3.41% 925936 3.38% 381439 3.14% 52697 3.46% 44672 4.16% 14953113 3.10%
14 1356166 4.20% 1155310 4.21% 488475 4.02% 62863 4.13% 50702 4.72% 18377793 3.81%
15 1344361 4.17% 1137156 4.15% 509129 4.19% 59885 3.93% 47745 4.45% 19123060 3.96%
16 990423 3.07% 828481 3.02% 419821 3.45% 40797 2.68% 31490 2.93% 13242704 2.75%
17 787078 2.44% 666786 2.43% 309299 2.54% 36574 2.40% 30626 2.85% 11069271 2.29%
18 726160 2.25% 597414 2.18% 287228 2.36% 35703 2.35% 27984 2.61% 10589716 2.20%
19 600800 1.86% 522603 1.91% 246344 2.03% 30862 2.03% 25099 2.34% 9572227 1.98%
20 1001117 3.10% 867717 3.17% 351096 2.89% 50815 3.34% 43634 4.06% 15447673 3.20%
21 1237501 3.84% 1063924 3.88% 439097 3.61% 62026 4.08% 51206 4.77% 18075841 3.75%
22 1233584 3.82% 1050573 3.83% 439647 3.62% 59968 3.94% 48221 4.49% 17728164 3.68%
23 1181898 3.66% 1004436 3.66% 406166 3.34% 56965 3.74% 47067 4.38% 17672639 3.66%
24 1077698 3.34% 926803 3.38% 378566 3.11% 50252 3.30% 41266 3.84% 17218147 3.57%
25 665023 2.06% 556826 2.03% 273406 2.25% 31428 2.06% 24901 2.32% 11170753 2.32%
26 434303 1.35% 376632 1.37% 215187 1.77% 21436 1.41% 18094 1.68% 6880809 1.43%
27 522939 1.62% 449778 1.64% 236443 1.94% 26459 1.74% 22047 2.05% 8540159 1.77%
28 764518 2.37% 662444 2.42% 291663 2.40% 38702 2.54% 33816 3.15% 14275536 2.96%
29 1082544 3.36% 926245 3.38% 399074 3.28% 54753 3.60% 43953 4.09% 15937593 3.30%
30 1150030 3.57% 980206 3.58% 423268 3.48% 56327 3.70% 44947 4.19% 19752196 4.09%
31 1052641 3.26% 883614 3.22% 378138 3.11% 52450 3.45% 42036 3.91% 14583205 3.02%

Hourly usage for May 2012

Hourly Statistics for May 2012
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 17705 548855 1.70% 15217 471752 1.72% 8152 252739 2.08% 300698 9321638 1.93%
1 11846 367253 1.14% 10541 326794 1.19% 6772 209962 1.73% 242186 7507758 1.56%
2 9095 281955 0.87% 7975 247233 0.90% 5395 167251 1.38% 189127 5862928 1.22%
3 9084 281615 0.87% 6632 205613 0.75% 5916 183405 1.51% 152372 4723534 0.98%
4 7503 232608 0.72% 6462 200345 0.73% 4618 143183 1.18% 161874 5018100 1.04%
5 8659 268430 0.83% 7308 226575 0.83% 5180 160603 1.32% 207229 6424097 1.33%
6 14664 454601 1.41% 11493 356294 1.30% 7214 223644 1.84% 242932 7530904 1.56%
7 23953 742556 2.30% 18106 561295 2.05% 9818 304362 2.50% 362511 11237834 2.33%
8 40046 1241439 3.85% 32017 992548 3.62% 15115 468572 3.85% 666262 20654117 4.28%
9 46365 1437322 4.46% 38003 1178121 4.30% 17895 554775 4.56% 711790 22065485 4.57%
10 60267 1868289 5.79% 49985 1549535 5.65% 22643 701946 5.77% 863599 26771567 5.55%
11 62890 1949613 6.04% 52681 1633135 5.96% 23914 741334 6.10% 884617 27423128 5.68%
12 62823 1947541 6.04% 52715 1634171 5.96% 23507 728724 5.99% 893214 27689635 5.74%
13 60157 1864888 5.78% 50883 1577400 5.75% 22824 707572 5.82% 860481 26674903 5.53%
14 68864 2134813 6.62% 58902 1825979 6.66% 24805 768970 6.32% 956937 29665052 6.15%
15 70181 2175622 6.75% 60257 1867984 6.81% 24427 757237 6.23% 1108262 34356116 7.12%
16 70440 2183641 6.77% 60755 1883408 6.87% 23908 741170 6.09% 1016745 31519096 6.53%
17 70685 2191251 6.79% 61877 1918214 7.00% 23963 742858 6.11% 1030166 31935135 6.62%
18 67064 2078992 6.45% 58540 1814767 6.62% 23377 724715 5.96% 983499 30488455 6.32%
19 64665 2004638 6.22% 56173 1741381 6.35% 22717 704240 5.79% 937641 29066880 6.03%
20 60671 1880805 5.83% 52893 1639690 5.98% 21161 655991 5.39% 897192 27812955 5.77%
21 58260 1806065 5.60% 50330 1560239 5.69% 20756 643440 5.29% 800024 24800754 5.14%
22 46212 1432585 4.44% 39938 1238079 4.52% 17080 529494 4.35% 644096 19966990 4.14%
23 28366 879367 2.73% 24635 763691 2.79% 11137 345248 2.84% 447576 13874845 2.88%

Top 50 of 327868 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 2873231 8.91% 58981 0.01% /psm/schach/chess_ajax.php
2 935536 2.90% 1109200 0.23% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
3 728074 2.26% 220631 0.05% /favicon.ico
4 384488 1.19% 650726 0.13% /neu/kopf.html
5 384212 1.19% 1445297 0.30% /neu/fuss.html
6 368260 1.14% 19545786 4.05% /wegweiser/
7 361735 1.12% 8823931 1.83% /link/
8 230784 0.72% 5633876 1.17% /zum-bin/search.cgi
9 227560 0.71% 14370023 2.98% /psm/schach/chess.php
10 218920 0.68% 3674869 0.76% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
11 168861 0.52% 30878 0.01% /psm/schach/yshout/yshout.php
12 148504 0.46% 242126 0.05% /dwu/umaliko.htm
13 142653 0.44% 4174126 0.87% /
14 113642 0.35% 5436117 1.13% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php
15 109741 0.34% 92116 0.02% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
16 106098 0.33% 58909 0.01% /neu/kopf.css
17 97598 0.30% 537016 0.11% /dwu/dwu.css
18 97108 0.30% 971029 0.20% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/
19 93420 0.29% 442693 0.09% /zum_internet/template_styles.css
20 58678 0.18% 17699 0.00% /dwu/dwuicon.ico
21 47289 0.15% 32578 0.01% /psm/schach/css/default.css
22 45555 0.14% 51 0.00% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/style.css
23 43433 0.13% 15850 0.00% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/example.yshout.css
24 42100 0.13% 9849036 2.04% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/bilder/mathe-blaetter.bmp
25 36926 0.11% 1096111 0.23% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/kategorienuebersicht.php
26 36417 0.11% 685450 0.14% /dwu/
27 36277 0.11% 9929 0.00% /bannerwerbung/common/common_sky.html
28 34765 0.11% 1170270 0.24% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
29 34741 0.11% 31918 0.01% /Faecher/Bio/SA/css/arial.css
30 34148 0.11% 2769 0.00% /psm/schach/css/zum.css
31 32639 0.10% 852144 0.18% /pieper/blog/
32 31199 0.10% 898415 0.19% /dwu/dwu5-Werbung.swf
33 31129 0.10% 44427 0.01% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/
34 28605 0.09% 275089 0.06% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/hotpots/
35 25901 0.08% 672126 0.14% /psm/schach/mygames.php
36 25374 0.08% 106775 0.02% /psm/style.css
37 24473 0.08% 375336 0.08% /googlefinden.html
38 23441 0.07% 15320 0.00% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/database.css
39 21673 0.07% 3556 0.00% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/strich.htm
40 21247 0.07% 128584 0.03% /psm/schach/analyze_comments.php
41 21116 0.07% 2348 0.00% /bannerwerbung/ads_klein/ads.cgi
42 20659 0.06% 3395 0.00% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/ausserhalb.htm
43 20378 0.06% 35151 0.01% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/Novellen/novellen.css
44 19922 0.06% 413623 0.09% /psm/schach/
45 18012 0.06% 14302 0.00% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/css/standard-hh.css
46 17727 0.05% 572990 0.12% /zum-bin/search.cgi.save/search.cgi
47 17605 0.05% 25943 0.01% /Faecher/G/BW/Landeskunde/format1.css
48 16659 0.05% 918089 0.19% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/klapp/klaptest.htm
49 15924 0.05% 238853 0.05% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/start.htm
50 15847 0.05% 3694856 0.77% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/bilder/mathe-klapp.bmp

Top 10 of 327868 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 368260 1.14% 19545786 4.05% /wegweiser/
2 227560 0.71% 14370023 2.98% /psm/schach/chess.php
3 305 0.00% 10642717 2.21% /materialien/preller/jclic_praesentation1.swf
4 42100 0.13% 9849036 2.04% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/bilder/mathe-blaetter.bmp
5 361735 1.12% 8823931 1.83% /link/
6 230784 0.72% 5633876 1.17% /zum-bin/search.cgi
7 113642 0.35% 5436117 1.13% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php
8 4839 0.02% 4990913 1.03% /5_2.htm
9 357 0.00% 4301668 0.89% /dwu/vclips/vcpem110/dwu-vcpem110.flv
10 142653 0.44% 4174126 0.87% /

Top 10 of 37775 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 227560 0.71% 109124 7.35% /psm/schach/chess.php
2 142653 0.44% 49737 3.35% /
3 935536 2.90% 35156 2.37% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
4 368260 1.14% 27765 1.87% /wegweiser/
5 34765 0.11% 21776 1.47% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
6 15464 0.05% 16200 1.09% /robots.txt
7 36417 0.11% 13875 0.93% /dwu/
8 15415 0.05% 12274 0.83% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/texte/uebersicht5.htm
9 16659 0.05% 10535 0.71% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/klapp/klaptest.htm
10 12479 0.04% 10416 0.70% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm

Top 10 of 39046 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 935536 2.90% 262040 17.41% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
2 368260 1.14% 104494 6.94% /wegweiser/
3 109741 0.34% 62761 4.17% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
4 218920 0.68% 35351 2.35% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
5 142653 0.44% 26200 1.74% /
6 148504 0.46% 18949 1.26% /dwu/umaliko.htm
7 12479 0.04% 10089 0.67% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
8 36277 0.11% 9080 0.60% /bannerwerbung/common/common_sky.html
9 13663 0.04% 8371 0.56% /gifs/
10 361735 1.12% 7040 0.47% /link/

Top 50 of 1073899 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 787223 2.44% 787223 2.87% 2205151 0.46% 2 0.00% www
2 365927 1.13% 327409 1.19% 9783597 2.03% 198 0.01% crawl-66-249-66-45.googlebot.com
3 271697 0.84% 248769 0.91% 6173814 1.28% 206 0.01% spider-77-88-25-26.yandex.com
4 219157 0.68% 93896 0.34% 556233 0.12% 213 0.01% 2.174.223.108
5 209034 0.65% 187320 0.68% 1066274 0.22% 12836 0.84% 217.7.214.164
6 203475 0.63% 191258 0.70% 4761115 0.99% 20 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-34.googlebot.com
7 166149 0.52% 120455 0.44% 547342 0.11% 6241 0.41% vproxy01.bmwgroup.com
8 138826 0.43% 125587 0.46% 645059 0.13% 7942 0.52% pd907d6a4.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
9 115043 0.36% 23800 0.09% 130479 0.03% 2148 0.14% proxy.etat.lu
10 89766 0.28% 81448 0.30% 2656544 0.55% 67 0.00% crawl-66-249-71-209.googlebot.com
11 86068 0.27% 78875 0.29% 424343 0.09% 4371 0.29% 77-22-147-123-dynip.superkabel.de
12 77986 0.24% 67682 0.25% 1921745 0.40% 38 0.00% crawl-66-249-66-119.googlebot.com
13 74210 0.23% 43237 0.16% 184800 0.04% 2233 0.15% 192.109.190.88
14 70393 0.22% 69464 0.25% 2648911 0.55% 104 0.01% db2.seokicks.de
15 69087 0.21% 60327 0.22% 1969474 0.41% 8 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-101.googlebot.com
16 67319 0.21% 46755 0.17% 402118 0.08% 828 0.05% 194.48.80.4
17 60331 0.19% 55535 0.20% 304274 0.06% 2965 0.19% 86.213.193.83
18 56908 0.18% 52198 0.19% 206607 0.04% 2003 0.13% anancy-157-1-141-79.w90-6.abo.wanadoo.fr
19 55241 0.17% 18129 0.07% 82991 0.02% 74 0.00% gen.bhf-bank.com
20 54578 0.17% 11247 0.04% 65621 0.01% 938 0.06% 194.154.200.108
21 53021 0.16% 48739 0.18% 1383704 0.29% 16 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-40.googlebot.com
22 51234 0.16% 43956 0.16% 1203581 0.25% 120 0.01% wwwproxy02.belwue.de
23 48259 0.15% 33534 0.12% 843235 0.17% 319 0.02% 94.228.34.229
24 47205 0.15% 40382 0.15% 596366 0.12% 124 0.01% wwwproxy01.belwue.de
25 46809 0.15% 31248 0.11% 70732 0.01% 442 0.03% 202.229.34.248
26 42332 0.13% 40767 0.15% 49108 0.01% 398 0.03% hsi-kbw-078-042-207-073.hsi3.kabel-badenwuerttemberg.de
27 41031 0.13% 33543 0.12% 51029 0.01% 313 0.02% 202.229.197.158
28 40688 0.13% 37526 0.14% 180847 0.04% 2125 0.14% 77.22.147.123
29 37411 0.12% 15863 0.06% 63728 0.01% 1018 0.07% 109.250.63.90
30 36837 0.11% 34559 0.13% 1206838 0.25% 48 0.00% crawl-66-249-71-165.googlebot.com
31 36131 0.11% 35670 0.13% 1791748 0.37% 965 0.06% p54aabf2a.dip.t-dialin.net
32 35470 0.11% 9750 0.04% 53341 0.01% 57 0.00% 194.45.101.4
33 34102 0.11% 31618 0.12% 153767 0.03% 1564 0.10% 77.22.111.15
34 33993 0.11% 30758 0.11% 461634 0.10% 2 0.00% 217.233.56.66
35 32403 0.10% 29051 0.11% 154747 0.03% 1541 0.10% anancy-157-1-57-111.w86-213.abo.wanadoo.fr
36 31584 0.10% 26276 0.10% 5176930 1.07% 92 0.01% 193.175.194.31
37 30147 0.09% 14696 0.05% 40600 0.01% 418 0.03% ip-178-254-68-217.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
38 27946 0.09% 26478 0.10% 84728 0.02% 861 0.06% 31.16.38.242
39 27924 0.09% 20916 0.08% 93420 0.02% 949 0.06% 95-89-186-117-dynip.superkabel.de
40 27897 0.09% 21604 0.08% 1247294 0.26% 273 0.02% msnbot-65-52-108-142.search.msn.com
41 27618 0.09% 21474 0.08% 961007 0.20% 211 0.01% msnbot-207-46-13-143.search.msn.com
42 27193 0.08% 21493 0.08% 933907 0.19% 250 0.02% msnbot-207-46-204-224.search.msn.com
43 27144 0.08% 16247 0.06% 48826 0.01% 422 0.03% 83.99.68.69
44 27135 0.08% 21338 0.08% 987898 0.20% 176 0.01% msnbot-65-52-108-198.search.msn.com
45 27129 0.08% 24466 0.09% 98284 0.02% 1003 0.07% anancy-157-1-104-52.w86-218.abo.wanadoo.fr
46 26734 0.08% 23791 0.09% 142072 0.03% 1485 0.10% 212.203.55.198
47 26634 0.08% 15869 0.06% 44859 0.01% 215 0.01% 202.229.252.151
48 26584 0.08% 20870 0.08% 1025995 0.21% 263 0.02% msnbot-207-46-13-146.search.msn.com
49 26416 0.08% 19174 0.07% 44991 0.01% 339 0.02% ip-188-115-34-41.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
50 25708 0.08% 764 0.00% 33404 0.01% 47 0.00% 173.11.118.221

Top 10 of 1073899 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 365927 1.13% 327409 1.19% 9783597 2.03% 198 0.01% crawl-66-249-66-45.googlebot.com
2 650 0.00% 650 0.00% 6601005 1.37% 0 0.00% 123.125.67.242
3 615 0.00% 615 0.00% 6256993 1.30% 0 0.00% 123.125.67.180
4 271697 0.84% 248769 0.91% 6173814 1.28% 206 0.01% spider-77-88-25-26.yandex.com
5 31584 0.10% 26276 0.10% 5176930 1.07% 92 0.01% 193.175.194.31
6 203475 0.63% 191258 0.70% 4761115 0.99% 20 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-34.googlebot.com
7 1720 0.01% 1710 0.01% 3795999 0.79% 227 0.01% p4fecbba1.dip.t-dialin.net
8 89766 0.28% 81448 0.30% 2656544 0.55% 67 0.00% crawl-66-249-71-209.googlebot.com
9 70393 0.22% 69464 0.25% 2648911 0.55% 104 0.01% db2.seokicks.de
10 787223 2.44% 787223 2.87% 2205151 0.46% 2 0.00% www

Usage by Country for May 2012

Top 20 of 166 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 19342616 59.97% 16617447 60.62% 281528067 58.36% Unresolved/Unknown
2 5295473 16.42% 4509377 16.45% 77127489 15.99% Network
3 3636185 11.27% 3218410 11.74% 49338638 10.23% Germany
4 2112429 6.55% 1800088 6.57% 52222695 10.83% US Commercial
5 446018 1.38% 389805 1.42% 6922314 1.43% Austria
6 315366 0.98% 254868 0.93% 4695148 0.97% Switzerland
7 268619 0.83% 127244 0.46% 790688 0.16% Luxembourg
8 163894 0.51% 148883 0.54% 972212 0.20% France
9 128824 0.40% 90629 0.33% 1159337 0.24% Italy
10 85104 0.26% 82543 0.30% 1534320 0.32% Ukraine
11 62726 0.19% 49618 0.18% 195922 0.04% Japan
12 33824 0.10% 30763 0.11% 501910 0.10% Netherlands
13 24020 0.07% 22821 0.08% 294511 0.06% Poland
14 23317 0.07% 21958 0.08% 373342 0.08% US Educational
15 16402 0.05% 15485 0.06% 157530 0.03% Australia
16 15328 0.05% 14237 0.05% 211011 0.04% Belgium
17 14933 0.05% 12823 0.05% 422126 0.09% Russian Federation
18 14656 0.05% 13645 0.05% 168436 0.03% Hungary
19 14553 0.05% 13332 0.05% 180545 0.04% Brazil
20 14203 0.04% 12971 0.05% 203262 0.04% Non-Profit Organization


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.01