Usage Statistics for www.zum.de

Summary Period: April 2005
Generated 01-May-2005 22:46 CEST


Erläuterungen zur Statistik




[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Users] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for April 2005
Total Hits 45868733
Total Files 35538612
Total Pages 12150088
Total Visits 1702701
Total KBytes 342550978
Total Unique Sites 1041808
Total Unique URLs 188715
Total Unique Referrers 4
Total Unique Usernames 8
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 63706 142485
Hits per Day 1528957 1974207
Files per Day 1184620 1529457
Pages per Day 405002 533666
Visits per Day 56756 78922
KBytes per Day 11418366 14964774
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 4475
Code 200 - OK 35538612
Code 206 - Partial Content 133771
Code 300 - Multiple Choices 45413
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 1830110
Code 302 - Found 2766090
Code 304 - Not Modified 5521285
Code 400 - Bad Request 432
Code 401 - Unauthorized 294
Code 403 - Forbidden 11931
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 14700
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 704
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 909
Code 501 - Not Implemented 7

Daily usage for April 2005

Daily Statistics for April 2005
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 966775 2.11% 756556 2.13% 266797 2.20% 34804 2.04% 28552 2.74% 7204369 2.10%
2 771409 1.68% 603404 1.70% 217990 1.79% 27389 1.61% 23438 2.25% 6564967 1.92%
3 1249152 2.72% 974960 2.74% 348289 2.87% 52476 3.08% 36858 3.54% 9588322 2.80%
4 1699525 3.71% 1338681 3.77% 474785 3.91% 70607 4.15% 48214 4.63% 12139466 3.54%
5 1705391 3.72% 1328933 3.74% 414645 3.41% 59354 3.49% 49966 4.80% 12741912 3.72%
6 1744900 3.80% 1369115 3.85% 439386 3.62% 60923 3.58% 49450 4.75% 13356295 3.90%
7 1725617 3.76% 1354442 3.81% 448675 3.69% 59411 3.49% 47736 4.58% 12660031 3.70%
8 1288882 2.81% 994424 2.80% 358718 2.95% 43371 2.55% 33596 3.22% 9307789 2.72%
9 1103164 2.41% 843190 2.37% 302585 2.49% 37907 2.23% 30753 2.95% 8197924 2.39%
10 1700780 3.71% 1319345 3.71% 464573 3.82% 59493 3.49% 47339 4.54% 12861817 3.75%
11 1830057 3.99% 1425182 4.01% 502404 4.13% 75216 4.42% 51049 4.90% 13607328 3.97%
12 1867601 4.07% 1442581 4.06% 491903 4.05% 66345 3.90% 49699 4.77% 13511275 3.94%
13 1786361 3.89% 1384527 3.90% 445083 3.66% 61451 3.61% 49221 4.72% 12912960 3.77%
14 1734273 3.78% 1342006 3.78% 446389 3.67% 63710 3.74% 46094 4.42% 12704280 3.71%
15 1138729 2.48% 885417 2.49% 321903 2.65% 43782 2.57% 31684 3.04% 9285171 2.71%
16 969657 2.11% 742826 2.09% 266871 2.20% 35617 2.09% 28069 2.69% 7310982 2.13%
17 1565370 3.41% 1196152 3.37% 403789 3.32% 58493 3.44% 44563 4.28% 12044996 3.52%
18 1878119 4.09% 1457875 4.10% 500176 4.12% 78066 4.58% 52368 5.03% 14019175 4.09%
19 1974207 4.30% 1529457 4.30% 533666 4.39% 78922 4.64% 53169 5.10% 14843928 4.33%
20 1871743 4.08% 1454466 4.09% 473861 3.90% 66154 3.89% 51276 4.92% 14964774 4.37%
21 1843715 4.02% 1415902 3.98% 464861 3.83% 61686 3.62% 46983 4.51% 14217399 4.15%
22 1235114 2.69% 948934 2.67% 337338 2.78% 45937 2.70% 32512 3.12% 8813013 2.57%
23 1005017 2.19% 776616 2.19% 276134 2.27% 39347 2.31% 27669 2.66% 7316179 2.14%
24 1604830 3.50% 1242870 3.50% 400979 3.30% 58391 3.43% 44865 4.31% 11434566 3.34%
25 1923304 4.19% 1485741 4.18% 496295 4.08% 71557 4.20% 53360 5.12% 14074465 4.11%
26 1951600 4.25% 1510866 4.25% 511407 4.21% 78283 4.60% 53314 5.12% 14310537 4.18%
27 1880248 4.10% 1446852 4.07% 485274 3.99% 70308 4.13% 52309 5.02% 13374103 3.90%
28 1786188 3.89% 1379010 3.88% 458901 3.78% 63820 3.75% 47235 4.53% 13340886 3.89%
29 1197378 2.61% 921076 2.59% 337973 2.78% 49267 2.89% 32396 3.11% 9074315 2.65%
30 869627 1.90% 667206 1.88% 258438 2.13% 33013 1.94% 25203 2.42% 6767755 1.98%

Hourly usage for April 2005

Hourly Statistics for April 2005
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 21501 645046 1.41% 16909 507292 1.43% 6313 189415 1.56% 166526 4995784 1.46%
1 13945 418359 0.91% 11100 333018 0.94% 4595 137871 1.13% 113158 3394746 0.99%
2 10258 307750 0.67% 8577 257333 0.72% 3872 116166 0.96% 96637 2899104 0.85%
3 20411 612336 1.33% 17772 533184 1.50% 14041 421249 3.47% 154768 4643033 1.36%
4 10256 307692 0.67% 8315 249453 0.70% 5444 163344 1.34% 98723 2961701 0.86%
5 9790 293724 0.64% 7890 236720 0.67% 5248 157453 1.30% 82602 2478045 0.72%
6 14891 446731 0.97% 11891 356757 1.00% 7302 219074 1.80% 123910 3717299 1.09%
7 27420 822626 1.79% 21403 642101 1.81% 10478 314354 2.59% 204383 6131487 1.79%
8 55409 1662290 3.62% 42428 1272856 3.58% 17841 535235 4.41% 411558 12346737 3.60%
9 66736 2002098 4.36% 50834 1525044 4.29% 19594 587825 4.84% 507569 15227083 4.45%
10 84845 2545376 5.55% 64659 1939799 5.46% 22993 689814 5.68% 630337 18910117 5.52%
11 90859 2725799 5.94% 69213 2076395 5.84% 23767 713037 5.87% 679193 20375799 5.95%
12 91187 2735634 5.96% 69606 2088189 5.88% 22788 683651 5.63% 691053 20731599 6.05%
13 91148 2734448 5.96% 70274 2108239 5.93% 22135 664066 5.47% 693414 20802418 6.07%
14 106204 3186123 6.95% 82316 2469508 6.95% 25490 764723 6.29% 799535 23986037 7.00%
15 107062 3211861 7.00% 82871 2486158 7.00% 24936 748081 6.16% 787645 23629364 6.90%
16 108703 3261119 7.11% 84306 2529187 7.12% 25073 752212 6.19% 770234 23107032 6.75%
17 108822 3264663 7.12% 84565 2536971 7.14% 25171 755155 6.22% 789511 23685321 6.91%
18 103631 3108931 6.78% 80300 2409015 6.78% 24500 735028 6.05% 740850 22225510 6.49%
19 99994 2999836 6.54% 77541 2326238 6.55% 23778 713358 5.87% 721942 21658272 6.32%
20 97223 2916715 6.36% 75269 2258092 6.35% 23394 701836 5.78% 722751 21682539 6.33%
21 88391 2651746 5.78% 68315 2049465 5.77% 21076 632295 5.20% 657945 19738355 5.76%
22 62620 1878608 4.10% 48672 1460168 4.11% 15325 459754 3.78% 489165 14674958 4.28%
23 37640 1129222 2.46% 29581 887430 2.50% 9836 295092 2.43% 284955 8548637 2.50%

Top 50 of 188715 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 1196774 2.61% 1599946 0.47% /wegweiser/
2 473517 1.03% 3328804 0.97% /neu/kopf.html
3 451044 0.98% 872463 0.25% /
4 388320 0.85% 10654582 3.11% /zum-bin/search.cgi
5 257073 0.56% 128080 0.04% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
6 239554 0.52% 3365817 0.98% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
7 218609 0.48% 1408185 0.41% /wiki/
8 207334 0.45% 62309 0.02% /favicon.ico
9 206274 0.45% 8150632 2.38% /psm/schach/chess.php
10 202296 0.44% 32002 0.01% /bannerwerbung/ads_klein/ads.cgi
11 201374 0.44% 2770341 0.81% /cgi-bin/htsearch
12 193691 0.42% 924070 0.27% /zum_internet/template_styles.css
13 191895 0.42% 497237 0.15% /psm/schach/chat_window.php
14 184178 0.40% 7425673 2.17% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml
15 170919 0.37% 6147555 1.79% /zum_internet/show.php3
16 161238 0.35% 29974 0.01% /bannerwerbung/ads_gross/ads.cgi
17 149579 0.33% 632174 0.18% /dwu/dwu.css
18 136111 0.30% 2365881 0.69% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
19 108425 0.24% 121871 0.04% /dwu/umaliko.htm
20 85724 0.19% 343595 0.10% /neu/templates/suche.css
21 78265 0.17% 347633 0.10% /zum_htdocs/suche.css
22 70503 0.15% 1026 0.00% /leer.html
23 60664 0.13% 804321 0.23% /dwu/uma.htm
24 57701 0.13% 12324 0.00% /gifs/
25 57538 0.13% 326789 0.10% /zum_internet/zum_links/template_styles.css
26 56306 0.12% 319206 0.09% /zum_internet/zum_material/template_styles.css
27 51642 0.11% 293809 0.09% /zum_internet/zum_extras/template_styles.css
28 45743 0.10% 114099 0.03% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/
29 44697 0.10% 155763 0.05% /psm/style.css
30 43428 0.09% 900522 0.26% /deutsch.html
31 43142 0.09% 28178 0.01% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/ecke.htm
32 41596 0.09% 61323 0.02% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/oben.htm
33 41557 0.09% 146787 0.04% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/nav.htm
34 40782 0.09% 550384 0.16% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/start.html
35 39224 0.09% 27825 0.01% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/css/standard-hh.css
36 38883 0.08% 15839 0.00% /psm/schach/themes/LightBlue/styles.css
37 34468 0.08% 17160 0.01% /psm/schach/themes/Classic/styles.css
38 33091 0.07% 61657 0.02% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/12/ck-ie4.css
39 32559 0.07% 16066 0.00% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/Novellen/novelle.css
40 29174 0.06% 30904 0.01% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/
41 27242 0.06% 17141 0.01% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/faust/faust.css
42 27183 0.06% 21645 0.01% /Faecher/Bio/SA/css/arial.css
43 26338 0.06% 47161 0.01% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
44 24883 0.05% 81191 0.02% /neu/fuss.html
45 24798 0.05% 4770 0.00% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/strich.htm
46 24786 0.05% 4813 0.00% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/ausserhalb.htm
47 24103 0.05% 4595 0.00% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/strich.htm
48 24100 0.05% 4609 0.00% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/ausserhalb.htm
49 23967 0.05% 20957 0.01% /Faecher/Bio/SA/bilder/
50 23553 0.05% 38257 0.01% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/

Top 10 of 188715 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 388320 0.85% 10654582 3.11% /zum-bin/search.cgi
2 206274 0.45% 8150632 2.38% /psm/schach/chess.php
3 184178 0.40% 7425673 2.17% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml
4 170919 0.37% 6147555 1.79% /zum_internet/show.php3
5 239554 0.52% 3365817 0.98% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
6 473517 1.03% 3328804 0.97% /neu/kopf.html
7 201374 0.44% 2770341 0.81% /cgi-bin/htsearch
8 128 0.00% 2577970 0.75% /wettbewerbe/unterricht_innovativ/projekte2004/hasemann/unterrichtsmaterial.zip
9 121 0.00% 2367698 0.69% /zip/alles.zip
10 136111 0.30% 2365881 0.69% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php

Top 10 of 61307 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 451044 0.98% 114433 7.34% /
2 388320 0.85% 54196 3.48% /zum-bin/search.cgi
3 1196774 2.61% 31677 2.03% /wegweiser/
4 218609 0.48% 23030 1.48% /wiki/
5 257073 0.56% 17122 1.10% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
6 60664 0.13% 10275 0.66% /dwu/uma.htm
7 16506 0.04% 8961 0.57% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/faust/
8 201374 0.44% 8721 0.56% /cgi-bin/htsearch
9 19887 0.04% 7566 0.49% /psm/phpBB2/viewtopic.php
10 170919 0.37% 6103 0.39% /zum_internet/show.php3

Top 10 of 62753 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 257073 0.56% 134138 8.00% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
2 1196774 2.61% 116518 6.95% /wegweiser/
3 473517 1.03% 70368 4.20% /neu/kopf.html
4 388320 0.85% 50845 3.03% /zum-bin/search.cgi
5 170919 0.37% 35858 2.14% /zum_internet/show.php3
6 239554 0.52% 28936 1.73% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
7 202296 0.44% 26621 1.59% /bannerwerbung/ads_klein/ads.cgi
8 57701 0.13% 26250 1.56% /gifs/
9 218609 0.48% 24438 1.46% /wiki/
10 451044 0.98% 19806 1.18% /

Top 50 of 1041808 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 169556 0.37% 156576 0.44% 488112 0.14% 57 0.00% chello080109114065.5.15.vie.surfer.at
2 149916 0.33% 144387 0.41% 3714722 1.08% 92 0.01% crawl-66-249-65-244.googlebot.com
3 115329 0.25% 82342 0.23% 633424 0.18% 489 0.03% fw.eduhi.at
4 114476 0.25% 86339 0.24% 756210 0.22% 611 0.04% 193.170.68.246
5 99920 0.22% 79477 0.22% 1383557 0.40% 96 0.01% wb9.stanford.edu
6 81000 0.18% 66612 0.19% 273430 0.08% 355 0.02% cache-frr-aa01.proxy.aol.com
7 75744 0.17% 54142 0.15% 806535 0.24% 1555 0.09% 141.91.240.162
8 61258 0.13% 51875 0.15% 463662 0.14% 336 0.02% msnbot.msn.com
9 54290 0.12% 41836 0.12% 397532 0.12% 380 0.02% proxy.conova.com
10 48922 0.11% 33994 0.10% 293034 0.09% 285 0.02% filter.th.schule.de
11 48693 0.11% 48542 0.14% 1001605 0.29% 118 0.01% crawl-66-249-66-6.googlebot.com
12 48031 0.10% 36949 0.10% 540702 0.16% 94 0.01% 213.166.32.8
13 46381 0.10% 44800 0.13% 1026733 0.30% 39 0.00% 193.175.83.2
14 46220 0.10% 19314 0.05% 351728 0.10% 199 0.01% swhserv.fh-hof.de
15 44996 0.10% 43039 0.12% 432513 0.13% 297 0.02% sv-crawlfw3.looksmart.com
16 38851 0.08% 32004 0.09% 571781 0.17% 849 0.05% bigip-fo.rzone.de
17 34880 0.08% 25615 0.07% 751299 0.22% 5 0.00% 193.175.194.31
18 34696 0.08% 19419 0.05% 239337 0.07% 200 0.01% 80.58.4.46.proxycache.rima-tde.net
19 33383 0.07% 23477 0.07% 553893 0.16% 381 0.02% cache-frr-aa06.proxy.aol.com
20 31873 0.07% 24588 0.07% 370099 0.11% 774 0.05% 193.170.65.247
21 29386 0.06% 22297 0.06% 279782 0.08% 328 0.02% wwwproxy1.belwue.de
22 28991 0.06% 13700 0.04% 186133 0.05% 526 0.03% cache-frr-aa10.proxy.aol.com
23 28720 0.06% 15247 0.04% 227464 0.07% 463 0.03% cache-frr-aa08.proxy.aol.com
24 28021 0.06% 25274 0.07% 408941 0.12% 39 0.00% gimli.seekbot.net
25 27517 0.06% 20850 0.06% 253799 0.07% 303 0.02% wwwproxy2.belwue.de
26 27205 0.06% 14348 0.04% 265376 0.08% 520 0.03% cache-frr-aa05.proxy.aol.com
27 26948 0.06% 24382 0.07% 96160 0.03% 3 0.00% p54a6210f.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
28 26879 0.06% 20687 0.06% 162576 0.05% 141 0.01% spfwsaib01.securepop.ch
29 26693 0.06% 18582 0.05% 164146 0.05% 283 0.02% spfwsail01.securepop.ch
30 25965 0.06% 18124 0.05% 156749 0.05% 211 0.01% 195.14.253.154
31 25836 0.06% 17016 0.05% 228877 0.07% 449 0.03% cache-frr-aa03.proxy.aol.com
32 25106 0.05% 14113 0.04% 97500 0.03% 316 0.02% 211.46.166.43
33 24541 0.05% 24458 0.07% 499766 0.15% 51 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-208.googlebot.com
34 24426 0.05% 7822 0.02% 194239 0.06% 490 0.03% cache-frr-ae10.proxy.aol.com
35 24402 0.05% 22857 0.06% 204366 0.06% 345 0.02% cache-frr-ac09.proxy.aol.com
36 24370 0.05% 13045 0.04% 251904 0.07% 575 0.03% cache-frr-ae09.proxy.aol.com
37 24114 0.05% 19598 0.06% 189493 0.06% 380 0.02% cache-frr-ad03.proxy.aol.com
38 22976 0.05% 16597 0.05% 222727 0.07% 299 0.02% wwwproxy3.belwue.de
39 22503 0.05% 7501 0.02% 50148 0.01% 0 0.00% 0700linuxteam.de
40 22317 0.05% 20530 0.06% 368025 0.11% 240 0.01% crawl23-public.alexa.com
41 21999 0.05% 15598 0.04% 303988 0.09% 460 0.03% cache-frr-aa07.proxy.aol.com
42 21329 0.05% 19692 0.06% 56474 0.02% 7 0.00% cpe-069-132-110-137.carolina.res.rr.com
43 20777 0.05% 11841 0.03% 42575 0.01% 18 0.00% 81.13.240.218
44 20773 0.05% 17091 0.05% 137802 0.04% 414 0.02% cache-frr-ad02.proxy.aol.com
45 20675 0.05% 15528 0.04% 135315 0.04% 268 0.02% spfwsaie01.securepop.ch
46 20636 0.04% 18643 0.05% 73683 0.02% 6 0.00% p54a628e5.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
47 20453 0.04% 17859 0.05% 444970 0.13% 512 0.03% cache-frr-aa09.proxy.aol.com
48 20196 0.04% 18283 0.05% 73617 0.02% 3 0.00% pd9ed68dc.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
49 19294 0.04% 16231 0.05% 205374 0.06% 447 0.03% cache-frr-ad12.proxy.aol.com
50 18807 0.04% 15274 0.04% 111977 0.03% 439 0.03% cache-frr-ad07.proxy.aol.com

Top 10 of 1041808 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 149916 0.33% 144387 0.41% 3714722 1.08% 92 0.01% crawl-66-249-65-244.googlebot.com
2 99920 0.22% 79477 0.22% 1383557 0.40% 96 0.01% wb9.stanford.edu
3 46381 0.10% 44800 0.13% 1026733 0.30% 39 0.00% 193.175.83.2
4 48693 0.11% 48542 0.14% 1001605 0.29% 118 0.01% crawl-66-249-66-6.googlebot.com
5 75744 0.17% 54142 0.15% 806535 0.24% 1555 0.09% 141.91.240.162
6 114476 0.25% 86339 0.24% 756210 0.22% 611 0.04% 193.170.68.246
7 34880 0.08% 25615 0.07% 751299 0.22% 5 0.00% 193.175.194.31
8 115329 0.25% 82342 0.23% 633424 0.18% 489 0.03% fw.eduhi.at
9 633 0.00% 548 0.00% 576014 0.17% 1 0.00% p54945c9f.dip.t-dialin.net
10 38851 0.08% 32004 0.09% 571781 0.17% 849 0.05% bigip-fo.rzone.de

Top 4 of 4 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 1 0.00% 12156
2 1 0.00% 1929
3 1 0.00% 335
4 1 0.00% 41320

Top 8 of 8 Total Usernames
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Username
1 22748 0.05% 21784 0.06% 605300 0.18% 468 0.03% psm
2 690 0.00% 541 0.00% 2642 0.00% 21 0.00% verein
3 332 0.00% 332 0.00% 10283 0.00% 52 0.00% jung
4 132 0.00% 132 0.00% 1808 0.00% 7 0.00% zum
5 24 0.00% 24 0.00% 2200 0.00% 2 0.00% burg
6 4 0.00% 4 0.00% 21 0.00% 1 0.00% clever
7 3 0.00% 3 0.00% 3 0.00% 3 0.00% buchadmin
8 2 0.00% 2 0.00% 48 0.00% 1 0.00% raumks01

Usage by Country for April 2005

Top 20 of 167 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 20223615 44.09% 15564282 43.80% 140642159 41.06% Network
2 13020367 28.39% 10081206 28.37% 93576183 27.32% Germany
3 3842206 8.38% 3074435 8.65% 39320115 11.48% US Commercial
4 3248649 7.08% 2545325 7.16% 26666276 7.78% Unresolved/Unknown
5 1992619 4.34% 1570211 4.42% 14371244 4.20% Austria
6 1567236 3.42% 1220013 3.43% 11854470 3.46% Switzerland
7 258989 0.56% 217746 0.61% 2366833 0.69% US Educational
8 163226 0.36% 128136 0.36% 1428145 0.42% Italy
9 129050 0.28% 105331 0.30% 807720 0.24% Poland
10 126697 0.28% 103500 0.29% 1479495 0.43% Netherlands
11 100014 0.22% 83558 0.24% 902698 0.26% France
12 96613 0.21% 78852 0.22% 896198 0.26% Belgium
13 76663 0.17% 56129 0.16% 628324 0.18% Luxembourg
14 75738 0.17% 61445 0.17% 530753 0.15% Hungary
15 75672 0.16% 64836 0.18% 487804 0.14% Canada
16 73931 0.16% 64531 0.18% 481967 0.14% United Kingdom
17 67130 0.15% 58417 0.16% 395574 0.12% United States
18 54895 0.12% 47527 0.13% 331437 0.10% Australia
19 42911 0.09% 35960 0.10% 252335 0.07% Non-Profit Organization
20 40635 0.09% 31077 0.09% 277337 0.08% Turkey


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.01