Usage Statistics for www.zum.de

Summary Period: November 2009
Generated 01-Dec-2009 23:35 CET


Erläuterungen zur Statistik




[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Users] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for November 2009
Total Hits 58160627
Total Files 48205602
Total Pages 17786629
Total Visits 2330116
Total KBytes 714201351
Total Unique Sites 1727885
Total Unique URLs 543115
Total Unique Referrers 2
Total Unique Usernames 5
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 80778 194920
Hits per Day 1938687 2383714
Files per Day 1606853 2012307
Pages per Day 592887 927266
Visits per Day 77670 95220
KBytes per Day 23806712 46847617
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 1044
Code 200 - OK 48205602
Code 206 - Partial Content 373801
Code 300 - Multiple Choices 39613
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 753692
Code 302 - Found 2684416
Code 304 - Not Modified 6017181
Code 400 - Bad Request 223
Code 401 - Unauthorized 295
Code 403 - Forbidden 3675
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 66784
Code 412 - Precondition Failed 1
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 108
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 14181
Code 501 - Not Implemented 11

Daily usage for November 2009

Daily Statistics for November 2009
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 1847873 3.18% 1511234 3.13% 554731 3.12% 75636 3.25% 61228 3.54% 20406940 2.86%
2 2243904 3.86% 1913218 3.97% 725234 4.08% 83745 3.59% 68837 3.98% 23786771 3.33%
3 2077778 3.57% 1766148 3.66% 620965 3.49% 85290 3.66% 69954 4.05% 22545283 3.16%
4 2048096 3.52% 1701685 3.53% 577138 3.24% 84318 3.62% 70183 4.06% 22419022 3.14%
5 1986655 3.42% 1607110 3.33% 570165 3.21% 77230 3.31% 74211 4.29% 21222978 2.97%
6 1404948 2.42% 1138738 2.36% 474115 2.67% 53705 2.30% 42608 2.47% 15965873 2.24%
7 1457133 2.51% 1180332 2.45% 527034 2.96% 51896 2.23% 41572 2.41% 22237464 3.11%
8 2208528 3.80% 1878409 3.90% 747535 4.20% 84987 3.65% 70481 4.08% 31521010 4.41%
9 2227033 3.83% 1870336 3.88% 655005 3.68% 90874 3.90% 76214 4.41% 25678166 3.60%
10 2219219 3.82% 1865381 3.87% 658254 3.70% 88702 3.81% 73056 4.23% 27322574 3.83%
11 2369338 4.07% 1976423 4.10% 827839 4.65% 88590 3.80% 70922 4.10% 35354067 4.95%
12 2383714 4.10% 2012307 4.17% 927266 5.21% 90336 3.88% 66441 3.85% 46847617 6.56%
13 1429382 2.46% 1149335 2.38% 468357 2.63% 53894 2.31% 43104 2.49% 15946238 2.23%
14 1249975 2.15% 1014201 2.10% 391035 2.20% 51861 2.23% 42448 2.46% 17420479 2.44%
15 1989642 3.42% 1661215 3.45% 547815 3.08% 86674 3.72% 72616 4.20% 24862228 3.48%
16 2268342 3.90% 1857577 3.85% 643952 3.62% 91396 3.92% 75664 4.38% 26569270 3.72%
17 2190279 3.77% 1763796 3.66% 619507 3.48% 85566 3.67% 70806 4.10% 23766407 3.33%
18 2246686 3.86% 1854125 3.85% 648732 3.65% 90470 3.88% 74119 4.29% 25507417 3.57%
19 1967729 3.38% 1637429 3.40% 579881 3.26% 81557 3.50% 66393 3.84% 25328091 3.55%
20 1413941 2.43% 1146492 2.38% 448484 2.52% 54649 2.35% 43075 2.49% 16425914 2.30%
21 1301311 2.24% 1075037 2.23% 438504 2.47% 52147 2.24% 42406 2.45% 17652196 2.47%
22 2038571 3.51% 1727525 3.58% 575523 3.24% 87814 3.77% 74797 4.33% 23296085 3.26%
23 2282897 3.93% 1904014 3.95% 644186 3.62% 93611 4.02% 78132 4.52% 27023351 3.78%
24 2270484 3.90% 1894842 3.93% 663113 3.73% 95220 4.09% 77845 4.51% 24976656 3.50%
25 2171110 3.73% 1821246 3.78% 620631 3.49% 90537 3.89% 74513 4.31% 23849015 3.34%
26 2014554 3.46% 1659727 3.44% 583051 3.28% 80114 3.44% 65476 3.79% 23027597 3.22%
27 1320758 2.27% 1068518 2.22% 417662 2.35% 52305 2.24% 41288 2.39% 15015893 2.10%
28 1221326 2.10% 997356 2.07% 417171 2.35% 51687 2.22% 41078 2.38% 14536490 2.04%
29 2011109 3.46% 1674721 3.47% 583094 3.28% 86019 3.69% 71224 4.12% 25458086 3.56%
30 2298312 3.95% 1877125 3.89% 630650 3.55% 93319 4.00% 76969 4.45% 28232176 3.95%

Hourly usage for November 2009

Hourly Statistics for November 2009
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 30105 903172 1.55% 25793 773799 1.61% 12536 376095 2.11% 484190 14525690 2.03%
1 19787 593610 1.02% 17139 514174 1.07% 9317 279517 1.57% 410630 12318899 1.72%
2 15926 477797 0.82% 13398 401965 0.83% 8218 246569 1.39% 381052 11431549 1.60%
3 13831 414948 0.71% 11553 346598 0.72% 7544 226326 1.27% 348744 10462324 1.46%
4 12366 371004 0.64% 10202 306062 0.63% 6944 208323 1.17% 338148 10144446 1.42%
5 13863 415898 0.72% 11535 346072 0.72% 7758 232766 1.31% 343267 10298000 1.44%
6 17875 536255 0.92% 14551 436540 0.91% 8224 246723 1.39% 377403 11322087 1.59%
7 30609 918293 1.58% 24873 746202 1.55% 11606 348197 1.96% 501745 15052347 2.11%
8 61845 1855357 3.19% 50203 1506112 3.12% 20908 627260 3.53% 895334 26860005 3.76%
9 73315 2199456 3.78% 59771 1793149 3.72% 24557 736737 4.14% 988971 29669134 4.15%
10 95364 2860930 4.92% 77994 2339832 4.85% 29373 881208 4.95% 1162655 34879651 4.88%
11 103292 3098767 5.33% 83977 2519313 5.23% 30041 901252 5.07% 1169560 35086794 4.91%
12 109097 3272915 5.63% 88465 2653962 5.51% 33156 994686 5.59% 1193083 35792481 5.01%
13 108318 3249566 5.59% 88114 2643426 5.48% 31678 950359 5.34% 1250164 37504920 5.25%
14 127817 3834522 6.59% 106022 3180673 6.60% 35909 1077272 6.06% 1450563 43516890 6.09%
15 140304 4209125 7.24% 116322 3489680 7.24% 38315 1149478 6.46% 1525750 45772513 6.41%
16 150138 4504153 7.74% 125383 3761513 7.80% 41242 1237283 6.96% 1623751 48712518 6.82%
17 158652 4759566 8.18% 133206 3996206 8.29% 44287 1328622 7.47% 1775395 53261862 7.46%
18 149413 4482402 7.71% 125321 3759640 7.80% 41996 1259892 7.08% 1720351 51610538 7.23%
19 138907 4167221 7.17% 116931 3507950 7.28% 39930 1197914 6.73% 1585511 47565316 6.66%
20 130122 3903672 6.71% 107823 3234693 6.71% 36859 1105773 6.22% 1387479 41624360 5.83%
21 110659 3319787 5.71% 91685 2750579 5.71% 32256 967688 5.44% 1277204 38316108 5.36%
22 80391 2411740 4.15% 66952 2008569 4.17% 24395 731872 4.11% 989084 29672534 4.15%
23 46682 1400471 2.41% 39629 1188893 2.47% 15827 474817 2.67% 626679 18800384 2.63%

Top 50 of 543115 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 3189053 5.48% 64275 0.01% /psm/schach/chess_ajax.php
2 1418689 2.44% 2519909 0.35% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
3 1299410 2.23% 393441 0.06% /favicon.ico
4 668995 1.15% 18594031 2.60% /zum-bin/search.cgi
5 451931 0.78% 7164890 1.00% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
6 358675 0.62% 478621 0.07% /wegweiser/
7 269181 0.46% 1383238 0.19% /
8 265057 0.46% 2321740 0.33% /neu/kopf.html
9 239535 0.41% 373570 0.05% /dwu/umaliko.htm
10 221400 0.38% 14034706 1.97% /psm/schach/chess.php
11 188123 0.32% 38394 0.01% /psm/schach/yshout/yshout.php
12 173497 0.30% 747672 0.10% /dwu/dwu.css
13 166472 0.29% 113850 0.02% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
14 135343 0.23% 33918 0.00% /bannerwerbung/common/common_sky.html
15 129139 0.22% 12148777 1.70% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/pers/pw-Personalfuehrung.pdf
16 127944 0.22% 9111065 1.28% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/pers/pw-Personalbedarfsplanung.pdf
17 127832 0.22% 9018627 1.26% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/gb/Abschreibung-Steuerrechtliche-Regelung.pdf
18 125652 0.22% 91005 0.01% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
19 122193 0.21% 646513 0.09% /zum_internet/template_styles.css
20 113436 0.20% 34645 0.00% /dwu/dwuicon.ico
21 111913 0.19% 4897310 0.69% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml
22 100043 0.17% 3826000 0.54% /zum_internet/show.php3
23 86589 0.15% 772794 0.11% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/
24 84710 0.15% 132757 0.02% /zum-bin/edit-pub.cgi
25 63676 0.11% 320977 0.04% /neu/templates/suche.css
26 62151 0.11% 413073 0.06% /psm/schach/analyze_comments.php
27 62087 0.11% 92168 0.01% /psm/schach/css/default.css
28 60157 0.10% 1398 0.00% /psm/schach/css/winter.css
29 60075 0.10% 3333 0.00% /psm/schach/css/wm.css
30 59939 0.10% 7784 0.00% /psm/schach/css/zum.css
31 59885 0.10% 9588 0.00% /psm/schach/css/retro.css
32 59831 0.10% 3233 0.00% /psm/schach/css/psm.css
33 59827 0.10% 3399 0.00% /psm/schach/css/autumn.css
34 59822 0.10% 3395 0.00% /psm/schach/css/spring.css
35 59822 0.10% 3715 0.00% /psm/schach/css/summer.css
36 59820 0.10% 1410 0.00% /psm/schach/css/silvester.css
37 59806 0.10% 3843 0.00% /psm/schach/css/basketball.css
38 59791 0.10% 1367 0.00% /psm/schach/css/xmas.css
39 58615 0.10% 48728 0.01% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/example.yshout.css
40 58605 0.10% 157 0.00% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/style.css
41 55769 0.10% 47295 0.01% /Faecher/Bio/SA/css/arial.css
42 55582 0.10% 1294055 0.18% /dwu/hgrd/dwu4-Werbung.swf
43 54583 0.09% 436587 0.06% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/hotpots/
44 52272 0.09% 2289282 0.32% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php
45 52208 0.09% 999175 0.14% /dwu/
46 50981 0.09% 48724 0.01% /Faecher/Bio/SA/bilder/
47 45068 0.08% 56925 0.01% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/
48 44654 0.08% 168093 0.02% /psm/style.css
49 42081 0.07% 203786 0.03% /zum_htdocs/suche.css
50 40686 0.07% 9406 0.00% /gifs/

Top 10 of 543115 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 668995 1.15% 18594031 2.60% /zum-bin/search.cgi
2 221400 0.38% 14034706 1.97% /psm/schach/chess.php
3 129139 0.22% 12148777 1.70% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/pers/pw-Personalfuehrung.pdf
4 127944 0.22% 9111065 1.28% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/pers/pw-Personalbedarfsplanung.pdf
5 127832 0.22% 9018627 1.26% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/gb/Abschreibung-Steuerrechtliche-Regelung.pdf
6 42 0.00% 8635841 1.21% /kff/filme/Fruitflies_VGA.mov
7 34416 0.06% 7330115 1.03% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/bilder/mathe-blaetter.bmp
8 451931 0.78% 7164890 1.00% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
9 7749 0.01% 6782083 0.95% /5_2.htm
10 408 0.00% 5209963 0.73% /Faecher/Ch/Schoetschel/Versuche_AnorganischenChemie_Sek.I-Dateien/image049.wmz

Top 10 of 66938 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 221400 0.38% 85455 3.77% /psm/schach/chess.php
2 269181 0.46% 71311 3.15% /
3 668995 1.15% 39448 1.74% /zum-bin/search.cgi
4 24575 0.04% 26702 1.18% /robots.txt
5 358675 0.62% 26098 1.15% /wegweiser/
6 1418689 2.44% 22488 0.99% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
7 38768 0.07% 22040 0.97% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
8 28841 0.05% 21959 0.97% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
9 34671 0.06% 21484 0.95% /stueber/lindman/
10 52208 0.09% 15962 0.71% /dwu/

Top 10 of 72494 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1418689 2.44% 244360 10.66% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
2 358675 0.62% 107289 4.68% /wegweiser/
3 166472 0.29% 94997 4.15% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
4 451931 0.78% 69130 3.02% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
5 125652 0.22% 50496 2.20% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
6 135343 0.23% 36280 1.58% /bannerwerbung/common/common_sky.html
7 50981 0.09% 33253 1.45% /Faecher/Bio/SA/bilder/
8 239535 0.41% 30892 1.35% /dwu/umaliko.htm
9 40686 0.07% 23631 1.03% /gifs/
10 28841 0.05% 21793 0.95% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm

Top 50 of 1727885 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 389797 0.67% 389759 0.81% 30374978 4.25% 12268 0.53% pd9569b54.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
2 325974 0.56% 299188 0.62% 11433943 1.60% 4313 0.19% b3090965.crawl.yahoo.net
3 275343 0.47% 123900 0.26% 191556 0.03% 319 0.01% 82.210.232.12
4 180638 0.31% 152698 0.32% 815772 0.11% 7582 0.33% ip-88-152-109-223.unitymediagroup.de
5 169573 0.29% 35772 0.07% 226169 0.03% 482 0.02% dynamic-200-108.etat.lu
6 154022 0.26% 128883 0.27% 3541222 0.50% 21 0.00% crawl-66-249-71-231.googlebot.com
7 131152 0.23% 5590 0.01% 113943 0.02% 107 0.00% ext8.eon-is.com
8 108234 0.19% 99218 0.21% 3614967 0.51% 1091 0.05% b3091053.crawl.yahoo.net
9 107350 0.18% 107242 0.22% 193385 0.03% 2 0.00% 79.218.24.71
10 104049 0.18% 93020 0.19% 508094 0.07% 5255 0.23% 77-22-150-21-dynip.superkabel.de
11 103000 0.18% 96811 0.20% 597255 0.08% 1280 0.05% cache1-1-ffm-vpn.arcor-ip.de
12 101606 0.17% 93362 0.19% 6291013 0.88% 3 0.00% p579eb191.dip.t-dialin.net
13 91664 0.16% 72729 0.15% 2987786 0.42% 11 0.00% crawl-66-249-68-225.googlebot.com
14 91453 0.16% 84347 0.17% 1428366 0.20% 122 0.01% spider14.yandex.ru
15 89090 0.15% 51542 0.11% 63010 0.01% 629 0.03% hfw-ext-wlan.rz.hs-bremen.de
16 87239 0.15% 17704 0.04% 107383 0.02% 1851 0.08% ip-87-240-234-31.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
17 84724 0.15% 76335 0.16% 6260307 0.88% 8 0.00% p579625d6.dip.t-dialin.net
18 82021 0.14% 70773 0.15% 2202591 0.31% 8 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-48.googlebot.com
19 81581 0.14% 67720 0.14% 2203621 0.31% 10 0.00% crawl-66-249-71-132.googlebot.com
20 77879 0.13% 61337 0.13% 3538976 0.50% 12 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-139.googlebot.com
21 75671 0.13% 69964 0.15% 2237018 0.31% 3 0.00% p5b029f7c.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
22 75088 0.13% 66380 0.14% 428285 0.06% 4165 0.18% 160-107.60-188.cust.bluewin.ch
23 73387 0.13% 13417 0.03% 80846 0.01% 1445 0.06% 87.240.234.31
24 70297 0.12% 56611 0.12% 785708 0.11% 353 0.02% msnbot-65-55-230-229.search.msn.com
25 68145 0.12% 46951 0.10% 79218 0.01% 447 0.02% 88.207.165.40
26 66274 0.11% 59422 0.12% 328952 0.05% 3154 0.14% 88.152.109.223
27 65153 0.11% 49908 0.10% 640998 0.09% 398 0.02% msnbot-65-55-230-228.search.msn.com
28 64252 0.11% 42839 0.09% 98134 0.01% 1 0.00% 91.16.22.111
29 63417 0.11% 60176 0.12% 196927 0.03% 1902 0.08% 188-192-133-41-dynip.superkabel.de
30 58513 0.10% 49792 0.10% 11618 0.00% 208 0.01% statdsl-085-016-070-054.ewe-ip-backbone.de
31 58321 0.10% 58321 0.12% 424174 0.06% 430 0.02% www
32 58138 0.10% 50649 0.11% 1103229 0.15% 1 0.00% p579ebb87.dip.t-dialin.net
33 57695 0.10% 12612 0.03% 69319 0.01% 1198 0.05% ip-87-240-229-206.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
34 56821 0.10% 10489 0.02% 73741 0.01% 70 0.00% 194.154.200.108
35 54385 0.09% 49680 0.10% 3960239 0.55% 1 0.00% p579ebc8a.dip.t-dialin.net
36 51953 0.09% 51708 0.11% 10213 0.00% 1 0.00% p4fda179e.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
37 50684 0.09% 13421 0.03% 63121 0.01% 1070 0.05% 87.240.229.206
38 49200 0.08% 47113 0.10% 1499737 0.21% 401 0.02% iburst-41-213-126-6.iburst.co.za
39 48698 0.08% 45949 0.10% 317531 0.04% 1044 0.04% ip-78-137-163-133.dedi.digiweb.ie
40 48461 0.08% 11586 0.02% 33529 0.00% 680 0.03% dyndsl-080-228-184-064.ewe-ip-backbone.de
41 46764 0.08% 41524 0.09% 1213816 0.17% 447 0.02% crawl3.dotnetdotcom.org
42 46105 0.08% 42021 0.09% 193284 0.03% 857 0.04% 212.203.52.105
43 43995 0.08% 40775 0.08% 1427648 0.20% 388 0.02% b3091078.crawl.yahoo.net
44 43747 0.08% 3855 0.01% 36532 0.01% 25 0.00% net-93-144-75-5.t2.dsl.vodafone.it
45 43496 0.07% 35908 0.07% 1321367 0.19% 8 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-1.googlebot.com
46 42945 0.07% 41965 0.09% 1762619 0.25% 5 0.00% p549b5eac.dip.t-dialin.net
47 41567 0.07% 12749 0.03% 36428 0.01% 600 0.03% ip-88-207-144-67.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
48 40765 0.07% 10424 0.02% 72707 0.01% 341 0.01% net-93-144-50-178.t2.dsl.vodafone.it
49 40437 0.07% 14760 0.03% 1552916 0.22% 9 0.00% ec2-72-44-38-97.compute-1.amazonaws.com
50 39390 0.07% 18501 0.04% 37484 0.01% 396 0.02% 88.207.186.121

Top 10 of 1727885 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 389797 0.67% 389759 0.81% 30374978 4.25% 12268 0.53% pd9569b54.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
2 325974 0.56% 299188 0.62% 11433943 1.60% 4313 0.19% b3090965.crawl.yahoo.net
3 101606 0.17% 93362 0.19% 6291013 0.88% 3 0.00% p579eb191.dip.t-dialin.net
4 84724 0.15% 76335 0.16% 6260307 0.88% 8 0.00% p579625d6.dip.t-dialin.net
5 54385 0.09% 49680 0.10% 3960239 0.55% 1 0.00% p579ebc8a.dip.t-dialin.net
6 20843 0.04% 11446 0.02% 3794864 0.53% 22 0.00% 93.158.146.30
7 108234 0.19% 99218 0.21% 3614967 0.51% 1091 0.05% b3091053.crawl.yahoo.net
8 154022 0.26% 128883 0.27% 3541222 0.50% 21 0.00% crawl-66-249-71-231.googlebot.com
9 77879 0.13% 61337 0.13% 3538976 0.50% 12 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-139.googlebot.com
10 28616 0.05% 28611 0.06% 2999675 0.42% 1 0.00% 91.2.159.97

Top 2 of 2 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 7 0.00% 314
2 1 0.00% 327

Top 5 of 5 Total Usernames
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Username
1 1735 0.00% 1711 0.00% 2235 0.00% 2 0.00% verein
2 341 0.00% 280 0.00% 128 0.00% 1 0.00% psm
3 71 0.00% 71 0.00% 1297 0.00% 4 0.00% zum
4 6 0.00% 6 0.00% 6 0.00% 4 0.00% buchadmin
5 4 0.00% 4 0.00% 121 0.00% 2 0.00% jung

Usage by Country for November 2009

Top 20 of 166 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 24082188 41.41% 20130524 41.76% 276164851 38.67% Unresolved/Unknown
2 16531462 28.42% 13941674 28.92% 197611239 27.67% Network
3 10252781 17.63% 8779467 18.21% 130916735 18.33% Germany
4 3022761 5.20% 2461971 5.11% 59441134 8.32% US Commercial
5 1102378 1.90% 923496 1.92% 13096568 1.83% Austria
6 873944 1.50% 752945 1.56% 10678998 1.50% Switzerland
7 620637 1.07% 257044 0.53% 1208294 0.17% Luxembourg
8 276251 0.47% 155199 0.32% 1979836 0.28% Italy
9 236339 0.41% 130573 0.27% 7726196 1.08% Russian Federation
10 82851 0.14% 72843 0.15% 879855 0.12% Netherlands
11 73437 0.13% 66597 0.14% 862604 0.12% Poland
12 65940 0.11% 59052 0.12% 1380747 0.19% Non-Profit Organization
13 60322 0.10% 54631 0.11% 1101803 0.15% France
14 55544 0.10% 50488 0.10% 720467 0.10% US Educational
15 54747 0.09% 49086 0.10% 539232 0.08% Belgium
16 54690 0.09% 47052 0.10% 646070 0.09% Hungary
17 52537 0.09% 50154 0.10% 1534967 0.21% South Africa
18 51759 0.09% 48816 0.10% 342175 0.05% Ireland
19 49170 0.08% 46179 0.10% 372265 0.05% United Kingdom
20 41984 0.07% 38787 0.08% 354153 0.05% Canada


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.01