Usage Statistics for www.zum.de

Summary Period: September 2010
Generated 01-Oct-2010 23:33 CEST


Erläuterungen zur Statistik




[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Users] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for September 2010
Total Hits 42048296
Total Files 34686804
Total Pages 13927431
Total Visits 1854052
Total KBytes 542396346
Total Unique Sites 1350253
Total Unique URLs 493389
Total Unique Referrers 2
Total Unique Usernames 4
Total Unique User Agents 2
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 58400 175540
Hits per Day 1401609 1942017
Files per Day 1156226 1569958
Pages per Day 464247 604760
Visits per Day 61801 84271
KBytes per Day 18079878 30037624
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 1087
Code 200 - OK 34686804
Code 206 - Partial Content 364041
Code 300 - Multiple Choices 27290
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 472361
Code 302 - Found 2381612
Code 304 - Not Modified 4066047
Code 400 - Bad Request 226
Code 401 - Unauthorized 66
Code 403 - Forbidden 2263
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 43758
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 2226
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 495
Code 501 - Not Implemented 20

Daily usage for September 2010

Daily Statistics for September 2010
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 1403279 3.34% 1172814 3.38% 509859 3.66% 62083 3.35% 48489 3.59% 18501888 3.41%
2 1409178 3.35% 1128048 3.25% 492299 3.53% 57839 3.12% 45998 3.41% 18698425 3.45%
3 980086 2.33% 795431 2.29% 402503 2.89% 41665 2.25% 30544 2.26% 14474024 2.67%
4 773537 1.84% 642276 1.85% 311366 2.24% 35020 1.89% 27536 2.04% 10571433 1.95%
5 1152312 2.74% 983950 2.84% 382928 2.75% 54679 2.95% 45715 3.39% 17340097 3.20%
6 1381905 3.29% 1136899 3.28% 449028 3.22% 60164 3.25% 49441 3.66% 17011522 3.14%
7 1442152 3.43% 1210335 3.49% 477283 3.43% 63661 3.43% 52491 3.89% 18222034 3.36%
8 1509185 3.59% 1258266 3.63% 514156 3.69% 64551 3.48% 52749 3.91% 18385983 3.39%
9 1456076 3.46% 1193521 3.44% 494300 3.55% 63797 3.44% 50785 3.76% 22434024 4.14%
10 1050590 2.50% 831173 2.40% 396485 2.85% 44991 2.43% 33387 2.47% 12711392 2.34%
11 796291 1.89% 663270 1.91% 317319 2.28% 37096 2.00% 29199 2.16% 10335129 1.91%
12 1345967 3.20% 1134690 3.27% 444453 3.19% 62196 3.35% 50820 3.76% 20448468 3.77%
13 1636832 3.89% 1372541 3.96% 539110 3.87% 70960 3.83% 57010 4.22% 30037624 5.54%
14 1708432 4.06% 1438939 4.15% 573207 4.12% 74456 4.02% 60516 4.48% 23354769 4.31%
15 1764531 4.20% 1458276 4.20% 583248 4.19% 75416 4.07% 60656 4.49% 21308251 3.93%
16 1540664 3.66% 1278047 3.68% 474714 3.41% 69554 3.75% 56962 4.22% 18876214 3.48%
17 282135 0.67% 236605 0.68% 86919 0.62% 18272 0.99% 15002 1.11% 4667717 0.86%
18 532260 1.27% 425550 1.23% 193122 1.39% 24801 1.34% 18611 1.38% 6497259 1.20%
19 1423113 3.38% 1186999 3.42% 424181 3.05% 64261 3.47% 55173 4.09% 18567039 3.42%
20 1811081 4.31% 1506695 4.34% 576362 4.14% 79847 4.31% 63534 4.71% 22927152 4.23%
21 1750213 4.16% 1443111 4.16% 544440 3.91% 78881 4.25% 62815 4.65% 22236248 4.10%
22 1696781 4.04% 1418837 4.09% 522318 3.75% 74063 3.99% 61323 4.54% 19550997 3.60%
23 1640456 3.90% 1374461 3.96% 532638 3.82% 70571 3.81% 57782 4.28% 17999961 3.32%
24 1240744 2.95% 964588 2.78% 425066 3.05% 50468 2.72% 39052 2.89% 15452052 2.85%
25 1074585 2.56% 883167 2.55% 383114 2.75% 50825 2.74% 39361 2.92% 14140923 2.61%
26 1765808 4.20% 1469695 4.24% 551294 3.96% 79634 4.30% 67822 5.02% 20941554 3.86%
27 1927091 4.58% 1566133 4.52% 588817 4.23% 84271 4.55% 70073 5.19% 23648485 4.36%
28 1942017 4.62% 1569958 4.53% 604760 4.34% 84229 4.54% 68787 5.09% 21329927 3.93%
29 1826014 4.34% 1509716 4.35% 565833 4.06% 80789 4.36% 66418 4.92% 20935871 3.86%
30 1784981 4.25% 1432813 4.13% 566309 4.07% 76830 4.14% 60029 4.45% 20789885 3.83%

Hourly usage for September 2010

Hourly Statistics for September 2010
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 21016 630482 1.50% 18290 548710 1.58% 9837 295117 2.12% 367497 11024922 2.03%
1 14290 428718 1.02% 12565 376957 1.09% 7722 231689 1.66% 257075 7712244 1.42%
2 11543 346306 0.82% 10135 304076 0.88% 6528 195862 1.41% 222415 6672440 1.23%
3 10866 326007 0.78% 9329 279880 0.81% 6492 194781 1.40% 248419 7452563 1.37%
4 10062 301886 0.72% 8686 260603 0.75% 6032 180963 1.30% 242612 7278375 1.34%
5 11163 334891 0.80% 9382 281488 0.81% 6531 195930 1.41% 215681 6470434 1.19%
6 15557 466735 1.11% 12120 363604 1.05% 7208 216250 1.55% 255292 7658770 1.41%
7 25588 767665 1.83% 19357 580716 1.67% 9447 283428 2.04% 372857 11185720 2.06%
8 48303 1449119 3.45% 37840 1135220 3.27% 15837 475133 3.41% 597430 17922902 3.30%
9 54872 1646171 3.91% 44059 1321770 3.81% 18465 553975 3.98% 730149 21904470 4.04%
10 72613 2178413 5.18% 57349 1720483 4.96% 23283 698503 5.02% 936854 28105634 5.18%
11 77755 2332653 5.55% 61221 1836634 5.29% 25282 758480 5.45% 1021983 30659487 5.65%
12 77961 2338836 5.56% 63169 1895070 5.46% 25839 775180 5.57% 1018300 30548997 5.63%
13 75785 2273571 5.41% 61728 1851858 5.34% 24664 739942 5.31% 999132 29973972 5.53%
14 90756 2722691 6.48% 74768 2243069 6.47% 28061 841849 6.04% 1103153 33094587 6.10%
15 99684 2990524 7.11% 81966 2458982 7.09% 29875 896273 6.44% 1176033 35280996 6.50%
16 104748 3142443 7.47% 86563 2596896 7.49% 30685 920559 6.61% 1202803 36084091 6.65%
17 108844 3265345 7.77% 90233 2706995 7.80% 31814 954420 6.85% 1368013 41040385 7.57%
18 103370 3101117 7.38% 86400 2592007 7.47% 31024 930739 6.68% 1252709 37581273 6.93%
19 97149 2914479 6.93% 82336 2470087 7.12% 30087 902625 6.48% 1162072 34862153 6.43%
20 91794 2753836 6.55% 77875 2336271 6.74% 28376 851298 6.11% 1051942 31558248 5.82%
21 83390 2501703 5.95% 70536 2116093 6.10% 26795 803872 5.77% 1015860 30475813 5.62%
22 60028 1800841 4.28% 50649 1519476 4.38% 20660 619818 4.45% 782681 23480421 4.33%
23 34462 1033864 2.46% 29661 889859 2.57% 13691 410745 2.95% 478915 14367451 2.65%

Top 50 of 493389 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 3248193 7.72% 74122 0.01% /psm/schach/chess_ajax.php
2 1425925 3.39% 1403948 0.26% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
3 1027265 2.44% 309914 0.06% /favicon.ico
4 488812 1.16% 14996539 2.76% /zum-bin/search.cgi
5 268579 0.64% 4190576 0.77% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
6 236260 0.56% 15377281 2.84% /psm/schach/chess.php
7 207997 0.49% 6641617 1.22% /
8 175848 0.42% 274230 0.05% /dwu/umaliko.htm
9 169315 0.40% 34201 0.01% /psm/schach/yshout/yshout.php
10 140316 0.33% 108518 0.02% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
11 126643 0.30% 560825 0.10% /dwu/dwu.css
12 119464 0.28% 5252428 0.97% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital//linksanzeige.php
13 95494 0.23% 498889 0.09% /zum_internet/template_styles.css
14 85969 0.20% 25979 0.00% /dwu/dwuicon.ico
15 73253 0.17% 3183235 0.59% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml
16 72477 0.17% 521813 0.10% /neu/kopf.html
17 62975 0.15% 31056 0.01% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
18 61789 0.15% 106243 0.02% /psm/schach/css/default.css
19 59592 0.14% 4150 0.00% /psm/schach/css/wm.css
20 57366 0.14% 1917 0.00% /psm/schach/css/silvester.css
21 57336 0.14% 1861 0.00% /psm/schach/css/xmas.css
22 57310 0.14% 5233 0.00% /psm/schach/css/basketball.css
23 57290 0.14% 4648 0.00% /psm/schach/css/autumn.css
24 57213 0.14% 1894 0.00% /psm/schach/css/winter.css
25 57209 0.14% 13024 0.00% /psm/schach/css/retro.css
26 57200 0.14% 4392 0.00% /psm/schach/css/psm.css
27 57195 0.14% 4620 0.00% /psm/schach/css/spring.css
28 57192 0.14% 5051 0.00% /psm/schach/css/summer.css
29 56661 0.13% 74208 0.01% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/example.yshout.css
30 56509 0.13% 218 0.00% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/style.css
31 54778 0.13% 6935 0.00% /psm/schach/css/zum.css
32 54189 0.13% 47372 0.01% /Faecher/Bio/SA/css/arial.css
33 53812 0.13% 482289 0.09% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital//
34 52628 0.13% 13569 0.00% /bannerwerbung/common/common_sky.html
35 51038 0.12% 49430 0.01% /Faecher/Bio/SA/bilder/
36 49410 0.12% 2305433 0.43% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php
37 46691 0.11% 955496 0.18% /dwu/
38 44657 0.11% 57812 0.01% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/
39 43849 0.10% 1048024 0.19% /dwu/hgrd/dwu4-Werbung.swf
40 40645 0.10% 368163 0.07% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/
41 40436 0.10% 8882957 1.64% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/bilder/mathe-blaetter.bmp
42 40037 0.10% 340036 0.06% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/hotpots/
43 37558 0.09% 209667 0.04% /psm/schach/analyze_comments.php
44 37227 0.09% 727319 0.13% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/themenuebersicht.php
45 37171 0.09% 2472380 0.46% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.shtml
46 34066 0.08% 1305705 0.24% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
47 33685 0.08% 817688 0.15% /psm/schach/mygames.php
48 33533 0.08% 19681 0.00% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
49 32695 0.08% 7672 0.00% /gifs/
50 32446 0.08% 126109 0.02% /psm/style.css

Top 10 of 493389 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 236260 0.56% 15377281 2.84% /psm/schach/chess.php
2 488812 1.16% 14996539 2.76% /zum-bin/search.cgi
3 100 0.00% 11755176 2.17% /kff/filme/Fruitflies_VGA.mov
4 40436 0.10% 8882957 1.64% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/bilder/mathe-blaetter.bmp
5 207997 0.49% 6641617 1.22% /
6 119464 0.28% 5252428 0.97% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital//linksanzeige.php
7 13457 0.03% 4208107 0.78% /Faecher/Sonder/BW/gb/texte/zulas/zula-reisch.pdf
8 268579 0.64% 4190576 0.77% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
9 1240 0.00% 4109257 0.76% /downloads/zipf/Apfelbuch.exe
10 16685 0.04% 3581928 0.66% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/bilder/mathe-klapp.bmp

Top 10 of 99718 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 236260 0.56% 93196 5.22% /psm/schach/chess.php
2 207997 0.49% 64702 3.63% /
3 488812 1.16% 30851 1.73% /zum-bin/search.cgi
4 33533 0.08% 27319 1.53% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
5 34066 0.08% 25249 1.41% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
6 13896 0.03% 21326 1.19% /robots.txt
7 1425925 3.39% 20113 1.13% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
8 46691 0.11% 14623 0.82% /dwu/
9 40037 0.10% 11666 0.65% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/hotpots/
10 13545 0.03% 10635 0.60% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/texte/uebersicht7.htm

Top 10 of 111398 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1425925 3.39% 309376 17.05% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
2 140316 0.33% 80409 4.43% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
3 268579 0.64% 46930 2.59% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
4 51038 0.12% 34765 1.92% /Faecher/Bio/SA/bilder/
5 207997 0.49% 32282 1.78% /
6 33533 0.08% 26785 1.48% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
7 175848 0.42% 23162 1.28% /dwu/umaliko.htm
8 488812 1.16% 21551 1.19% /zum-bin/search.cgi
9 32695 0.08% 18533 1.02% /gifs/
10 62975 0.15% 16048 0.88% /includes/werbung_iframe.html

Top 50 of 1350253 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 761625 1.81% 696074 2.01% 30101830 5.55% 11787 0.64% b3090879.crawl.yahoo.net
2 668694 1.59% 620193 1.79% 18563660 3.42% 23 0.00% crawl-66-249-71-142.googlebot.com
3 213082 0.51% 144980 0.42% 186528 0.03% 1037 0.06% ip-83-99-112-35.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
4 203597 0.48% 180659 0.52% 719828 0.13% 6519 0.35% bi-enbi-dhcp01.win.uni-due.de
5 129594 0.31% 24544 0.07% 167434 0.03% 2718 0.15% 194.154.200.108
6 120989 0.29% 26602 0.08% 163068 0.03% 2730 0.15% proxy.etat.lu
7 111116 0.26% 95332 0.27% 356576 0.07% 138 0.01% 193.8.198.250
8 101198 0.24% 49346 0.14% 117192 0.02% 785 0.04% 83.99.112.35
9 101165 0.24% 74080 0.21% 32358 0.01% 503 0.03% dslb-092-077-018-225.pools.arcor-ip.net
10 100732 0.24% 92777 0.27% 59960 0.01% 883 0.05% statdsl-085-016-070-054.ewe-ip-backbone.de
11 70437 0.17% 65301 0.19% 305156 0.06% 2930 0.16% 188-194-158-62-dynip.superkabel.de
12 58988 0.14% 54477 0.16% 159928 0.03% 1526 0.08% 188-192-14-76-dynip.superkabel.de
13 57124 0.14% 44722 0.13% 17910 0.00% 295 0.02% 85.16.70.54
14 53206 0.13% 18024 0.05% 309607 0.06% 209 0.01% wwwproxy02.belwue.de
15 51783 0.12% 45292 0.13% 1410599 0.26% 2 0.00% crawl-66-249-71-130.googlebot.com
16 49942 0.12% 46612 0.13% 16745 0.00% 149 0.01% dslb-092-076-105-001.pools.arcor-ip.net
17 48152 0.11% 8690 0.03% 35046 0.01% 27 0.00% p5b26a8c7.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
18 47800 0.11% 44934 0.13% 137363 0.03% 1295 0.07% 188.192.14.76
19 47268 0.11% 22157 0.06% 234345 0.04% 623 0.03% 95-89-174-158-dynip.superkabel.de
20 46497 0.11% 42955 0.12% 220834 0.04% 2421 0.13% 188.194.158.62
21 44962 0.11% 31349 0.09% 110585 0.02% 1067 0.06% 74-138-192-104.dhcp.insightbb.com
22 44130 0.10% 14932 0.04% 264436 0.05% 264 0.01% wwwproxy01.belwue.de
23 42736 0.10% 37402 0.11% 220504 0.04% 1748 0.09% 88.152.109.223
24 41177 0.10% 7531 0.02% 51580 0.01% 111 0.01% 91.46.175.93
25 40848 0.10% 7266 0.02% 35703 0.01% 89 0.00% p5b26bb24.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
26 40762 0.10% 8856 0.03% 40095 0.01% 112 0.01% 91.46.190.9
27 40408 0.10% 34458 0.10% 9405 0.00% 135 0.01% 92.77.18.225
28 40356 0.10% 34876 0.10% 978093 0.18% 423 0.02% spider05.yandex.ru
29 37564 0.09% 6243 0.02% 41161 0.01% 605 0.03% 217.237.44.45
30 37049 0.09% 29280 0.08% 189678 0.03% 1260 0.07% dslb-188-103-190-030.pools.arcor-ip.net
31 35779 0.09% 34096 0.10% 12677 0.00% 98 0.01% dslb-092-077-022-117.pools.arcor-ip.net
32 35097 0.08% 33938 0.10% 1169428 0.22% 145 0.01% msnbot-65-55-55-210.search.msn.com
33 34668 0.08% 32942 0.09% 1294906 0.24% 540 0.03% 83-215-157-115.hage.dyn.salzburg-online.at
34 34410 0.08% 30536 0.09% 290116 0.05% 803 0.04% dslb.pools.arcor-ip.net
35 34359 0.08% 30807 0.09% 201226 0.04% 1499 0.08% ip-88-152-109-223.unitymediagroup.de
36 34290 0.08% 5700 0.02% 31348 0.01% 73 0.00% 91.38.162.31
37 34257 0.08% 6115 0.02% 43994 0.01% 159 0.01% p548b6be1.dip.t-dialin.net
38 33648 0.08% 7699 0.02% 53602 0.01% 276 0.01% 79.205.173.166
39 33094 0.08% 3681 0.01% 33623 0.01% 34 0.00% 93.146.208.231
40 32784 0.08% 31287 0.09% 40253 0.01% 378 0.02% dhcp-ce170186.zmb.uni-duisburg-essen.de
41 32191 0.08% 6357 0.02% 33459 0.01% 57 0.00% 91.46.187.213
42 31924 0.08% 31924 0.09% 252871 0.05% 729 0.04% www
43 31643 0.08% 29494 0.09% 813479 0.15% 2 0.00% crawl-66-249-67-130.googlebot.com
44 31336 0.07% 21700 0.06% 136805 0.03% 1050 0.06% 188.103.190.30
45 30555 0.07% 18839 0.05% 211933 0.04% 373 0.02% 95.89.174.158
46 30411 0.07% 7956 0.02% 48069 0.01% 676 0.04% 83.99.27.215
47 30361 0.07% 6752 0.02% 51060 0.01% 145 0.01% net-93-146-215-213.cust.dsl.teletu.it
48 30242 0.07% 28149 0.08% 154503 0.03% 1427 0.08% 77.22.145.102
49 28826 0.07% 22489 0.06% 135052 0.02% 278 0.01% dslb-094-217-026-241.pools.arcor-ip.net
50 28600 0.07% 5219 0.02% 35718 0.01% 67 0.00% 91.46.166.232

Top 10 of 1350253 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 761625 1.81% 696074 2.01% 30101830 5.55% 11787 0.64% b3090879.crawl.yahoo.net
2 668694 1.59% 620193 1.79% 18563660 3.42% 23 0.00% crawl-66-249-71-142.googlebot.com
3 250 0.00% 246 0.00% 4469095 0.82% 0 0.00% 123.125.67.180
4 234 0.00% 234 0.00% 2767330 0.51% 0 0.00% 123.125.67.242
5 869 0.00% 422 0.00% 2553575 0.47% 3 0.00% 91.45.173.137
6 277 0.00% 229 0.00% 2216861 0.41% 1 0.00% port-92-193-221-37.dynamic.qsc.de
7 1221 0.00% 1210 0.00% 1565738 0.29% 1 0.00% 93.193.221.46
8 51783 0.12% 45292 0.13% 1410599 0.26% 2 0.00% crawl-66-249-71-130.googlebot.com
9 34668 0.08% 32942 0.09% 1294906 0.24% 540 0.03% 83-215-157-115.hage.dyn.salzburg-online.at
10 35097 0.08% 33938 0.10% 1169428 0.22% 145 0.01% msnbot-65-55-55-210.search.msn.com

Top 2 of 2 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 2 0.00% 301
2 1 0.00% Landak

Top 4 of 4 Total Usernames
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Username
1 494 0.00% 68 0.00% 36 0.00% 1 0.00% psm
2 25 0.00% 25 0.00% 21 0.00% 1 0.00% verein
3 11 0.00% 11 0.00% 11 0.00% 10 0.00% buchadmin
4 3 0.00% 3 0.00% 3 0.00% 1 0.00% jung

Top 2 of 2 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 2 0.00% 329
2 1 0.00% became

Usage by Country for September 2010

Top 20 of 163 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 19493790 46.36% 16160938 46.59% 241455011 44.52% Unresolved/Unknown
2 11460207 27.25% 9670532 27.88% 145664336 26.86% Network
3 6555067 15.59% 5477613 15.79% 68263010 12.59% Germany
4 2113455 5.03% 1869703 5.39% 59128069 10.90% US Commercial
5 617930 1.47% 475127 1.37% 7116343 1.31% Switzerland
6 508922 1.21% 430977 1.24% 8700245 1.60% Austria
7 400357 0.95% 219281 0.63% 820532 0.15% Luxembourg
8 197453 0.47% 125537 0.36% 1321958 0.24% Italy
9 63748 0.15% 52424 0.15% 1590288 0.29% Russian Federation
10 57437 0.14% 51463 0.15% 692562 0.13% Netherlands
11 44613 0.11% 41643 0.12% 829894 0.15% US Educational
12 35197 0.08% 31163 0.09% 347386 0.06% France
13 34911 0.08% 30399 0.09% 378273 0.07% Belgium
14 30071 0.07% 27154 0.08% 294216 0.05% Poland
15 24872 0.06% 18262 0.05% 197596 0.04% United Kingdom
16 24715 0.06% 22422 0.06% 469182 0.09% Hungary
17 23187 0.06% 21146 0.06% 221809 0.04% Non-Profit Organization
18 22415 0.05% 21058 0.06% 199576 0.04% Canada
19 20460 0.05% 18360 0.05% 206519 0.04% Brazil
20 19611 0.05% 17507 0.05% 780752 0.14% Czech Republic


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.01