Usage Statistics for www.zum.de

Summary Period: October 2010
Generated 01-Nov-2010 23:34 CET


Erläuterungen zur Statistik




[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Users] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for October 2010
Total Hits 42274697
Total Files 34324525
Total Pages 14792486
Total Visits 1874339
Total KBytes 521286064
Total Unique Sites 1333745
Total Unique URLs 473785
Total Unique Referrers 8
Total Unique Usernames 2
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 56820 172196
Hits per Day 1363699 1936802
Files per Day 1107242 1587344
Pages per Day 477176 625239
Visits per Day 60462 85429
KBytes per Day 16815679 25083561
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 1171
Code 200 - OK 34324525
Code 206 - Partial Content 331463
Code 300 - Multiple Choices 31172
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 492876
Code 302 - Found 2641801
Code 304 - Not Modified 4396154
Code 400 - Bad Request 248
Code 401 - Unauthorized 166
Code 403 - Forbidden 3770
Code 404 - Not Found 29
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 49785
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 1020
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 506
Code 501 - Not Implemented 11

Daily usage for October 2010

Daily Statistics for October 2010
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 1214368 2.87% 962459 2.80% 493329 3.33% 49463 2.64% 36383 2.73% 18576286 3.56%
2 1112318 2.63% 871343 2.54% 430755 2.91% 48529 2.59% 35918 2.69% 18544755 3.56%
3 1525540 3.61% 1264159 3.68% 480508 3.25% 71571 3.82% 58805 4.41% 20977986 4.02%
4 1894151 4.48% 1531942 4.46% 624852 4.22% 80894 4.32% 63694 4.78% 25083561 4.81%
5 1912615 4.52% 1553707 4.53% 625239 4.23% 81257 4.34% 64704 4.85% 22588698 4.33%
6 1843220 4.36% 1493802 4.35% 603347 4.08% 77484 4.13% 61878 4.64% 22538729 4.32%
7 1632528 3.86% 1327307 3.87% 564230 3.81% 68528 3.66% 53921 4.04% 19475500 3.74%
8 920457 2.18% 741655 2.16% 345871 2.34% 43682 2.33% 32167 2.41% 13763274 2.64%
9 803679 1.90% 644191 1.88% 343221 2.32% 38072 2.03% 27140 2.03% 12565142 2.41%
10 965111 2.28% 821034 2.39% 384010 2.60% 45943 2.45% 37139 2.78% 12910806 2.48%
11 1213536 2.87% 958173 2.79% 425982 2.88% 54056 2.88% 43068 3.23% 15362740 2.95%
12 1284993 3.04% 1010485 2.94% 456083 3.08% 56387 3.01% 43706 3.28% 14387006 2.76%
13 1278919 3.03% 1010316 2.94% 450218 3.04% 56518 3.02% 43791 3.28% 14659223 2.81%
14 1227241 2.90% 990320 2.89% 462279 3.13% 55237 2.95% 42068 3.15% 14054205 2.70%
15 1069114 2.53% 792378 2.31% 400263 2.71% 43418 2.32% 33089 2.48% 12330223 2.37%
16 953435 2.26% 734483 2.14% 371292 2.51% 40474 2.16% 30877 2.32% 10913384 2.09%
17 1172888 2.77% 982685 2.86% 441091 2.98% 53289 2.84% 43805 3.28% 14409697 2.76%
18 1401688 3.32% 1153657 3.36% 515326 3.48% 62301 3.32% 49535 3.71% 17941086 3.44%
19 1448496 3.43% 1153924 3.36% 481163 3.25% 63053 3.36% 51332 3.85% 17028683 3.27%
20 1427894 3.38% 1189215 3.46% 507713 3.43% 64184 3.42% 52960 3.97% 17788215 3.41%
21 1343572 3.18% 1103391 3.21% 486032 3.29% 61557 3.28% 48547 3.64% 16083747 3.09%
22 1110522 2.63% 898828 2.62% 410642 2.78% 49391 2.64% 38795 2.91% 12416520 2.38%
23 1022164 2.42% 846755 2.47% 397142 2.68% 47333 2.53% 36830 2.76% 12229809 2.35%
24 1675189 3.96% 1400745 4.08% 545599 3.69% 76878 4.10% 63222 4.74% 19038862 3.65%
25 1770867 4.19% 1472639 4.29% 540861 3.66% 80831 4.31% 68123 5.11% 19937814 3.82%
26 1936802 4.58% 1587344 4.62% 596454 4.03% 85429 4.56% 70758 5.31% 20940615 4.02%
27 1867094 4.42% 1569981 4.57% 590494 3.99% 84957 4.53% 70660 5.30% 21447207 4.11%
28 1766167 4.18% 1442768 4.20% 558387 3.77% 79414 4.24% 64106 4.81% 22864865 4.39%
29 1203768 2.85% 939030 2.74% 444344 3.00% 48839 2.61% 37549 2.82% 14039476 2.69%
30 922466 2.18% 758468 2.21% 365186 2.47% 44610 2.38% 33214 2.49% 11301334 2.17%
31 1353895 3.20% 1117341 3.26% 450573 3.05% 62980 3.36% 51383 3.85% 15086611 2.89%

Hourly usage for October 2010

Hourly Statistics for October 2010
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 23723 735436 1.74% 20708 641965 1.87% 11836 366944 2.48% 390940 12119148 2.32%
1 15804 489935 1.16% 13975 433226 1.26% 8801 272837 1.84% 282153 8746752 1.68%
2 12129 376013 0.89% 10808 335060 0.98% 7053 218653 1.48% 241763 7494638 1.44%
3 10324 320058 0.76% 9008 279277 0.81% 6183 191682 1.30% 224510 6959803 1.34%
4 9444 292794 0.69% 8231 255185 0.74% 5526 171311 1.16% 240237 7447339 1.43%
5 9961 308794 0.73% 8367 259398 0.76% 5681 176113 1.19% 253070 7845157 1.50%
6 14530 450433 1.07% 10993 340799 0.99% 6754 209381 1.42% 274341 8504567 1.63%
7 23273 721493 1.71% 17050 528557 1.54% 8770 271870 1.84% 348663 10808550 2.07%
8 43319 1342912 3.18% 32906 1020101 2.97% 14162 439030 2.97% 578563 17935440 3.44%
9 53681 1664129 3.94% 41321 1280953 3.73% 18100 561116 3.79% 656512 20351878 3.90%
10 70731 2192687 5.19% 54728 1696588 4.94% 23184 718718 4.86% 818491 25373212 4.87%
11 78521 2434171 5.76% 61429 1904322 5.55% 25820 800433 5.41% 891868 27647900 5.30%
12 78564 2435513 5.76% 62244 1929592 5.62% 25692 796474 5.38% 919880 28516273 5.47%
13 79042 2450317 5.80% 62266 1930253 5.62% 25289 783974 5.30% 986279 30574662 5.87%
14 89509 2774800 6.56% 72098 2235050 6.51% 28198 874146 5.91% 1024828 31769674 6.09%
15 94340 2924550 6.92% 76658 2376398 6.92% 29648 919109 6.21% 1101919 34159501 6.55%
16 100752 3123335 7.39% 82292 2551060 7.43% 31526 977313 6.61% 1103001 34193040 6.56%
17 102585 3180136 7.52% 85293 2644108 7.70% 33430 1036335 7.01% 1154958 35803694 6.87%
18 97826 3032613 7.17% 80689 2501361 7.29% 32617 1011139 6.84% 1080602 33498658 6.43%
19 93550 2900080 6.86% 77226 2394018 6.97% 30841 956100 6.46% 1051455 32595113 6.25%
20 88416 2740926 6.48% 73073 2265282 6.60% 30622 949304 6.42% 996444 30889779 5.93%
21 77355 2398009 5.67% 64237 1991370 5.80% 27961 866815 5.86% 906783 28110263 5.39%
22 59993 1859803 4.40% 50470 1564595 4.56% 23845 739211 5.00% 735052 22786604 4.37%
23 36314 1125760 2.66% 31161 966007 2.81% 15628 484478 3.28% 553368 17154418 3.29%

Top 50 of 473785 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 3923455 9.28% 80435 0.02% /psm/schach/chess_ajax.php
2 1483238 3.51% 1462516 0.28% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
3 1001561 2.37% 301352 0.06% /favicon.ico
4 561885 1.33% 17860381 3.43% /zum-bin/search.cgi
5 271136 0.64% 17461511 3.35% /psm/schach/chess.php
6 249165 0.59% 3969213 0.76% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
7 204940 0.48% 45962 0.01% /psm/schach/yshout/yshout.php
8 201106 0.48% 6155537 1.18% /
9 162224 0.38% 123723 0.02% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
10 157586 0.37% 245763 0.05% /dwu/umaliko.htm
11 117130 0.28% 517152 0.10% /dwu/dwu.css
12 87961 0.21% 456916 0.09% /zum_internet/template_styles.css
13 78528 0.19% 23607 0.00% /dwu/dwuicon.ico
14 77807 0.18% 88356 0.02% /psm/schach/css/default.css
15 72546 0.17% 522252 0.10% /neu/kopf.html
16 67111 0.16% 3242307 0.62% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php
17 65676 0.16% 4005 0.00% /psm/schach/css/wm.css
18 63817 0.15% 2799899 0.54% /wegweiser/wegweiser.shtml
19 62684 0.15% 1697 0.00% /psm/schach/css/silvester.css
20 62672 0.15% 4115 0.00% /psm/schach/css/autumn.css
21 62631 0.15% 4599 0.00% /psm/schach/css/basketball.css
22 62607 0.15% 1677 0.00% /psm/schach/css/winter.css
23 62597 0.15% 1632 0.00% /psm/schach/css/xmas.css
24 62561 0.15% 4090 0.00% /psm/schach/css/spring.css
25 62542 0.15% 11419 0.00% /psm/schach/css/retro.css
26 62441 0.15% 3859 0.00% /psm/schach/css/psm.css
27 62418 0.15% 4433 0.00% /psm/schach/css/summer.css
28 62276 0.15% 30712 0.01% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
29 61950 0.15% 203 0.00% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/style.css
30 60584 0.14% 6828 0.00% /psm/schach/css/zum.css
31 60428 0.14% 51148 0.01% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/example.yshout.css
32 58908 0.14% 535123 0.10% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/
33 42980 0.10% 1662015 0.32% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
34 42464 0.10% 36892 0.01% /Faecher/Bio/SA/css/arial.css
35 40781 0.10% 348471 0.07% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/hotpots/
36 39614 0.09% 38251 0.01% /Faecher/Bio/SA/bilder/
37 38828 0.09% 2582478 0.50% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.shtml
38 37636 0.09% 899264 0.17% /dwu/hgrd/dwu4-Werbung.swf
39 37517 0.09% 768560 0.15% /dwu/
40 37024 0.09% 236255 0.05% /psm/schach/analyze_comments.php
41 36932 0.09% 8033049 1.54% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/bilder/mathe-blaetter.bmp
42 36486 0.09% 915408 0.18% /psm/schach/mygames.php
43 36304 0.09% 46879 0.01% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/
44 35202 0.08% 20660 0.00% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
45 30503 0.07% 7108 0.00% /gifs/
46 27311 0.06% 106019 0.02% /psm/style.css
47 25050 0.06% 3814 0.00% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/strich.htm
48 24258 0.06% 14723 0.00% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/database.css
49 24146 0.06% 3685 0.00% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/ausserhalb.htm
50 23688 0.06% 92128 0.02% /cgi-bin/surprise.cgi

Top 10 of 473785 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 561885 1.33% 17860381 3.43% /zum-bin/search.cgi
2 271136 0.64% 17461511 3.35% /psm/schach/chess.php
3 36932 0.09% 8033049 1.54% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/bilder/mathe-blaetter.bmp
4 201106 0.48% 6155537 1.18% /
5 70 0.00% 4169734 0.80% /kff/filme/Fruitflies_VGA.mov
6 249165 0.59% 3969213 0.76% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
7 36 0.00% 3437193 0.66% /zip/alles.zip
8 154 0.00% 3377841 0.65% /kff/entwicklung1.pdf
9 15355 0.04% 3298611 0.63% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/bilder/mathe-klapp.bmp
10 987 0.00% 3244386 0.62% /downloads/zipf/Apfelbuch.exe

Top 10 of 113159 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 271136 0.64% 113165 6.23% /psm/schach/chess.php
2 201106 0.48% 60566 3.34% /
3 42980 0.10% 31946 1.76% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
4 561885 1.33% 29839 1.64% /zum-bin/search.cgi
5 35202 0.08% 28675 1.58% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
6 16043 0.04% 25465 1.40% /robots.txt
7 1483238 3.51% 18931 1.04% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
8 3 0.00% 13679 0.75% /wegweiser/
9 37517 0.09% 12044 0.66% /dwu/
10 40781 0.10% 11554 0.64% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/hotpots/

Top 10 of 124559 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1483238 3.51% 336802 18.29% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
2 162224 0.38% 94216 5.12% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
3 249165 0.59% 42038 2.28% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
4 201106 0.48% 38576 2.09% /
5 35202 0.08% 28083 1.52% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
6 39614 0.09% 27684 1.50% /Faecher/Bio/SA/bilder/
7 157586 0.37% 21230 1.15% /dwu/umaliko.htm
8 561885 1.33% 17668 0.96% /zum-bin/search.cgi
9 30503 0.07% 17512 0.95% /gifs/
10 62276 0.15% 16716 0.91% /includes/werbung_iframe.html

Top 50 of 1333745 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 527900 1.25% 481686 1.40% 21450919 4.11% 8004 0.43% b3091099.crawl.yahoo.net
2 382367 0.90% 349740 1.02% 7993812 1.53% 724 0.04% spider05.yandex.ru
3 301746 0.71% 275931 0.80% 12286654 2.36% 4595 0.25% b3090879.crawl.yahoo.net
4 191627 0.45% 58884 0.17% 291178 0.06% 3970 0.21% proxy.etat.lu
5 150194 0.36% 45506 0.13% 734760 0.14% 283 0.02% wwwproxy02.belwue.de
6 145928 0.35% 86125 0.25% 168673 0.03% 1090 0.06% ip-83-99-112-35.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
7 143809 0.34% 143562 0.42% 17507 0.00% 238 0.01% dslb-092-077-001-082.pools.arcor-ip.net
8 136831 0.32% 40916 0.12% 789372 0.15% 402 0.02% wwwproxy01.belwue.de
9 114419 0.27% 94118 0.27% 347910 0.07% 3018 0.16% zmb-72.zmb.uni-duisburg-essen.de
10 96528 0.23% 90077 0.26% 414751 0.08% 4389 0.23% 77-22-145-102-dynip.superkabel.de
11 91933 0.22% 21343 0.06% 140286 0.03% 2018 0.11% 194.154.200.108
12 85715 0.20% 35977 0.10% 391822 0.08% 867 0.05% 95-89-174-158-dynip.superkabel.de
13 77320 0.18% 69460 0.20% 466322 0.09% 2966 0.16% ip-88-152-109-223.unitymediagroup.de
14 75138 0.18% 67670 0.20% 461117 0.09% 3038 0.16% 88.152.109.223
15 71863 0.17% 69806 0.20% 81181 0.02% 1138 0.06% 85.16.70.54
16 64683 0.15% 63823 0.19% 2172308 0.42% 85 0.00% msnbot-65-55-55-211.search.msn.com
17 63920 0.15% 51525 0.15% 440519 0.08% 731 0.04% dslb.pools.arcor-ip.net
18 54795 0.13% 29504 0.09% 85367 0.02% 300 0.02% 83.99.112.35
19 53814 0.13% 13430 0.04% 79644 0.02% 1121 0.06% ip-78-141-157-81.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
20 47448 0.11% 46875 0.14% 25045 0.00% 294 0.02% dslb-092-077-018-225.pools.arcor-ip.net
21 46657 0.11% 45571 0.13% 47892 0.01% 689 0.04% statdsl-085-016-070-054.ewe-ip-backbone.de
22 44600 0.11% 41399 0.12% 187920 0.04% 1958 0.10% 77.22.145.102
23 44162 0.10% 43968 0.13% 11028 0.00% 138 0.01% 92.76.108.95
24 44108 0.10% 44007 0.13% 4794 0.00% 67 0.00% dslb-092-076-109-110.pools.arcor-ip.net
25 43705 0.10% 36476 0.11% 982656 0.19% 9 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-225.googlebot.com
26 42949 0.10% 8318 0.02% 58097 0.01% 170 0.01% 84.139.108.190
27 42232 0.10% 25215 0.07% 1773306 0.34% 3 0.00% 193.175.194.31
28 41939 0.10% 40004 0.12% 524679 0.10% 32 0.00% crawler5004.ask.com
29 41711 0.10% 27987 0.08% 154734 0.03% 1249 0.07% 132.252.170.47
30 41538 0.10% 41144 0.12% 17104 0.00% 190 0.01% dslb-092-076-099-196.pools.arcor-ip.net
31 41524 0.10% 9669 0.03% 62022 0.01% 890 0.05% 78.141.157.81
32 40542 0.10% 5920 0.02% 34767 0.01% 723 0.04% pd9ed4491.dip.t-dialin.net
33 40121 0.09% 2994 0.01% 76586 0.01% 677 0.04% ext14.eon-is.com
34 39979 0.09% 39725 0.12% 11337 0.00% 128 0.01% dslb-092-076-108-095.pools.arcor-ip.net
35 38833 0.09% 7702 0.02% 53803 0.01% 87 0.00% 84.139.112.107
36 38654 0.09% 38654 0.11% 293687 0.06% 781 0.04% www
37 37758 0.09% 3294 0.01% 31755 0.01% 114 0.01% net-93-146-218-56.cust.dsl.teletu.it
38 37351 0.09% 7043 0.02% 37822 0.01% 14 0.00% p5b2ea642.dip.t-dialin.net
39 37342 0.09% 13294 0.04% 66814 0.01% 227 0.01% p5b26a651.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
40 36870 0.09% 11770 0.03% 77720 0.01% 219 0.01% dslb-188-100-141-111.pools.arcor-ip.net
41 36565 0.09% 5227 0.02% 32692 0.01% 666 0.04% pd9ed2dd3.dip.t-dialin.net
42 36338 0.09% 7112 0.02% 42155 0.01% 24 0.00% p548b6e03.dip.t-dialin.net
43 36263 0.09% 5985 0.02% 34974 0.01% 640 0.03% pd9ed4107.dip.t-dialin.net
44 36240 0.09% 24727 0.07% 200337 0.04% 289 0.02% 194.48.80.4
45 35796 0.08% 9794 0.03% 59743 0.01% 195 0.01% p5b26a851.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
46 34537 0.08% 21002 0.06% 31050 0.01% 216 0.01% 83.99.5.158
47 33705 0.08% 29358 0.09% 973347 0.19% 83 0.00% crawl-66-249-65-186.googlebot.com
48 33335 0.08% 5405 0.02% 32867 0.01% 571 0.03% 217.237.56.219
49 32990 0.08% 11535 0.03% 68310 0.01% 821 0.04% ip-87-240-231-51.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
50 32934 0.08% 4901 0.01% 31193 0.01% 601 0.03% pd9ed423c.dip.t-dialin.net

Top 10 of 1333745 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 527900 1.25% 481686 1.40% 21450919 4.11% 8004 0.43% b3091099.crawl.yahoo.net
2 301746 0.71% 275931 0.80% 12286654 2.36% 4595 0.25% b3090879.crawl.yahoo.net
3 382367 0.90% 349740 1.02% 7993812 1.53% 724 0.04% spider05.yandex.ru
4 22363 0.05% 21269 0.06% 2566248 0.49% 3 0.00% 188.104.238.228
5 64683 0.15% 63823 0.19% 2172308 0.42% 85 0.00% msnbot-65-55-55-211.search.msn.com
6 42232 0.10% 25215 0.07% 1773306 0.34% 3 0.00% 193.175.194.31
7 29234 0.07% 26159 0.08% 1771440 0.34% 462 0.02% crawl6.dotnetdotcom.org
8 27218 0.06% 25622 0.07% 1614272 0.31% 1259 0.07% port-92-201-85-247.dynamic.qsc.de
9 31933 0.08% 29009 0.08% 1563199 0.30% 1329 0.07% port-92-201-145-129.dynamic.qsc.de
10 4524 0.01% 4478 0.01% 1310627 0.25% 17 0.00% spider25.picsearch.com

Top 8 of 8 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 44 0.00% 472
2 2 0.00% 317
3 1 0.00% 311
4 1 0.00% 316
5 1 0.00% 318
6 1 0.00% 323
7 1 0.00% 324
8 1 0.00% 325

Top 2 of 2 Total Usernames
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Username
1 2704 0.01% 228 0.00% 93 0.00% 1 0.00% psm
2 7 0.00% 7 0.00% 7 0.00% 7 0.00% buchadmin

Usage by Country for October 2010

Top 20 of 173 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 18728473 44.30% 15536242 45.26% 215004503 41.25% Unresolved/Unknown
2 11460678 27.11% 9439676 27.50% 133984413 25.70% Network
3 6742892 15.95% 5445269 15.86% 68917526 13.22% Germany
4 1913488 4.53% 1609881 4.69% 62211427 11.93% US Commercial
5 860957 2.04% 715102 2.08% 11053276 2.12% Austria
6 529269 1.25% 240528 0.70% 1239635 0.24% Luxembourg
7 510764 1.21% 408817 1.19% 6374860 1.22% Switzerland
8 409336 0.97% 367875 1.07% 8647377 1.66% Russian Federation
9 310716 0.73% 165122 0.48% 1878813 0.36% Italy
10 60866 0.14% 54121 0.16% 665396 0.13% Netherlands
11 59522 0.14% 54582 0.16% 1395828 0.27% US Educational
12 52546 0.12% 46399 0.14% 2019274 0.39% Non-Profit Organization
13 44048 0.10% 38808 0.11% 501693 0.10% France
14 39808 0.09% 35391 0.10% 511365 0.10% Poland
15 34977 0.08% 30672 0.09% 465161 0.09% Belgium
16 30459 0.07% 27219 0.08% 361785 0.07% Hungary
17 29826 0.07% 28006 0.08% 338803 0.06% Canada
18 24877 0.06% 22781 0.07% 213928 0.04% United Kingdom
19 24737 0.06% 21641 0.06% 355122 0.07% Sweden
20 22375 0.05% 20516 0.06% 252867 0.05% Brazil


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.01