Usage Statistics for www.zum.de

Summary Period: March 2011
Generated 01-Apr-2011 23:33 CEST


Erläuterungen zur Statistik




[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Users] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for March 2011
Total Hits 45739441
Total Files 37438661
Total Pages 16341357
Total Visits 2182163
Total KBytes 579057970
Total Unique Sites 1474146
Total Unique URLs 397456
Total Unique Referrers 3
Total Unique Usernames 3
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 61477 168485
Hits per Day 1475465 2014458
Files per Day 1207698 1614323
Pages per Day 527140 757374
Visits per Day 70392 87787
KBytes per Day 18679289 25347757
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 636
Code 200 - OK 37438661
Code 206 - Partial Content 460146
Code 300 - Multiple Choices 30905
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 927943
Code 302 - Found 2593732
Code 304 - Not Modified 4190645
Code 400 - Bad Request 2224
Code 401 - Unauthorized 289
Code 403 - Forbidden 3083
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 88405
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 1658
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 1113
Code 501 - Not Implemented 1

Daily usage for March 2011

Daily Statistics for March 2011
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 2014458 4.40% 1614323 4.31% 757374 4.63% 84839 3.89% 65797 4.46% 24728522 4.27%
2 1599181 3.50% 1308200 3.49% 559743 3.43% 75940 3.48% 58513 3.97% 25347757 4.38%
3 1485931 3.25% 1179772 3.15% 532458 3.26% 66892 3.07% 50266 3.41% 17339269 2.99%
4 985542 2.15% 771407 2.06% 385640 2.36% 45356 2.08% 32948 2.24% 11896661 2.05%
5 830498 1.82% 678512 1.81% 367144 2.25% 41594 1.91% 28966 1.96% 10365537 1.79%
6 1143044 2.50% 958742 2.56% 490876 3.00% 57133 2.62% 41515 2.82% 16052268 2.77%
7 1374160 3.00% 1130410 3.02% 528808 3.24% 65393 3.00% 49103 3.33% 16556420 2.86%
8 1524847 3.33% 1249545 3.34% 569437 3.48% 70997 3.25% 53789 3.65% 18051621 3.12%
9 1606853 3.51% 1323019 3.53% 572202 3.50% 75995 3.48% 57837 3.92% 19292646 3.33%
10 1615906 3.53% 1296495 3.46% 560822 3.43% 74675 3.42% 56367 3.82% 19012118 3.28%
11 1199644 2.62% 930836 2.49% 464684 2.84% 55100 2.53% 38939 2.64% 15015534 2.59%
12 973336 2.13% 790478 2.11% 388166 2.38% 50592 2.32% 35991 2.44% 13367857 2.31%
13 1586937 3.47% 1342565 3.59% 544807 3.33% 82650 3.79% 64231 4.36% 21009103 3.63%
14 1786518 3.91% 1484204 3.96% 604280 3.70% 87787 4.02% 68309 4.63% 22528637 3.89%
15 1855981 4.06% 1484391 3.96% 596158 3.65% 84633 3.88% 65160 4.42% 21393399 3.69%
16 1731965 3.79% 1408409 3.76% 556445 3.41% 83999 3.85% 65306 4.43% 21517491 3.72%
17 1672507 3.66% 1361828 3.64% 558619 3.42% 79374 3.64% 60967 4.14% 21193459 3.66%
18 1139227 2.49% 931345 2.49% 441167 2.70% 54177 2.48% 39272 2.66% 14124553 2.44%
19 1055372 2.31% 836496 2.23% 403545 2.47% 51006 2.34% 37432 2.54% 12905339 2.23%
20 1518969 3.32% 1272171 3.40% 511504 3.13% 77660 3.56% 61338 4.16% 19422762 3.35%
21 1700636 3.72% 1417453 3.79% 579592 3.55% 83188 3.81% 64348 4.37% 23080122 3.99%
22 1639113 3.58% 1368979 3.66% 567857 3.47% 79320 3.63% 62110 4.21% 19867691 3.43%
23 1663075 3.64% 1369580 3.66% 567749 3.47% 77858 3.57% 60861 4.13% 19880551 3.43%
24 1558164 3.41% 1288584 3.44% 565004 3.46% 75167 3.44% 56006 3.80% 18559115 3.21%
25 1116108 2.44% 931524 2.49% 450233 2.76% 50927 2.33% 36703 2.49% 16047674 2.77%
26 1005684 2.20% 824607 2.20% 400170 2.45% 49776 2.28% 36842 2.50% 15009197 2.59%
27 1460669 3.19% 1214854 3.24% 480930 2.94% 74429 3.41% 59146 4.01% 18876330 3.26%
28 1753538 3.83% 1443436 3.86% 558233 3.42% 86415 3.96% 67852 4.60% 22219054 3.84%
29 1733568 3.79% 1426322 3.81% 612202 3.75% 82036 3.76% 62450 4.24% 22047192 3.81%
30 1758407 3.84% 1428923 3.82% 591746 3.62% 81584 3.74% 62703 4.25% 21594570 3.73%
31 1649603 3.61% 1371251 3.66% 573762 3.51% 77356 3.54% 59994 4.07% 20755518 3.58%

Hourly usage for March 2011

Hourly Statistics for March 2011
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 21704 672824 1.47% 18509 573809 1.53% 10462 324327 1.98% 327063 10138959 1.75%
1 13584 421126 0.92% 11556 358253 0.96% 7176 222480 1.36% 289175 8964413 1.55%
2 9983 309502 0.68% 8504 263625 0.70% 5638 174797 1.07% 195332 6055290 1.05%
3 8446 261856 0.57% 7225 223989 0.60% 4927 152755 0.93% 186906 5794080 1.00%
4 8281 256735 0.56% 6827 211664 0.57% 4936 153031 0.94% 188470 5842574 1.01%
5 9488 294130 0.64% 7474 231707 0.62% 5400 167402 1.02% 206409 6398688 1.11%
6 15448 478902 1.05% 11692 362459 0.97% 6576 203858 1.25% 233251 7230775 1.25%
7 29466 913472 2.00% 21717 673241 1.80% 10530 326453 2.00% 391838 12146970 2.10%
8 56901 1763941 3.86% 43519 1349113 3.60% 19222 595894 3.65% 677282 20995750 3.63%
9 63511 1968850 4.30% 49989 1549685 4.14% 21623 670321 4.10% 781457 24225153 4.18%
10 80510 2495817 5.46% 63589 1971282 5.27% 26774 830023 5.08% 1007685 31238230 5.39%
11 84569 2621655 5.73% 67020 2077647 5.55% 29152 903740 5.53% 1034686 32075272 5.54%
12 83550 2590070 5.66% 66772 2069959 5.53% 29875 926153 5.67% 1028556 31885222 5.51%
13 82388 2554045 5.58% 66448 2059895 5.50% 29430 912330 5.58% 1015783 31489266 5.44%
14 97253 3014869 6.59% 79728 2471594 6.60% 33090 1025797 6.28% 1146953 35555544 6.14%
15 103097 3196021 6.99% 83824 2598564 6.94% 33768 1046813 6.41% 1225419 37987996 6.56%
16 108361 3359211 7.34% 89945 2788321 7.45% 35377 1096700 6.71% 1318517 40874038 7.06%
17 113947 3532364 7.72% 94736 2936829 7.84% 38139 1182334 7.24% 1393309 43192566 7.46%
18 108760 3371561 7.37% 91159 2825956 7.55% 37058 1148818 7.03% 1272804 39456935 6.81%
19 101931 3159862 6.91% 86451 2679988 7.16% 35799 1109791 6.79% 1250741 38772979 6.70%
20 96217 2982741 6.52% 80854 2506481 6.69% 34498 1069463 6.54% 1136670 35236772 6.09%
21 83870 2599997 5.68% 70587 2188202 5.84% 30860 956687 5.85% 1178653 36538252 6.31%
22 59494 1844343 4.03% 50443 1563737 4.18% 22721 704378 4.31% 746383 23137886 4.00%
23 34695 1075547 2.35% 29118 902661 2.41% 14097 437012 2.67% 445947 13824360 2.39%

Top 50 of 397456 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 4037519 8.83% 83545 0.01% /psm/schach/chess_ajax.php
2 1526065 3.34% 1764667 0.30% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
3 1146348 2.51% 346224 0.06% /favicon.ico
4 468300 1.02% 20400731 3.52% /wegweiser/
5 440108 0.96% 11325987 1.96% /zum-bin/search.cgi
6 334994 0.73% 5327515 0.92% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
7 311499 0.68% 20037073 3.46% /psm/schach/chess.php
8 214832 0.47% 5451262 0.94% /
9 212315 0.46% 330935 0.06% /dwu/umaliko.htm
10 198813 0.43% 35175 0.01% /psm/schach/yshout/yshout.php
11 158395 0.35% 6562180 1.13% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php
12 157968 0.35% 710703 0.12% /dwu/dwu.css
13 147007 0.32% 78998 0.01% /neu/kopf.css
14 132492 0.29% 102032 0.02% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
15 126507 0.28% 630218 0.11% /zum_internet/template_styles.css
16 119031 0.26% 39003 0.01% /psm/schach/css/default.css
17 102887 0.22% 30994 0.01% /dwu/dwuicon.ico
18 69306 0.15% 395592 0.07% /psm/schach/analyze_comments.php
19 60146 0.13% 1586 0.00% /psm/schach/css/wm.css
20 59908 0.13% 650 0.00% /psm/schach/css/xmas.css
21 59722 0.13% 670 0.00% /psm/schach/css/silvester.css
22 59221 0.13% 1834 0.00% /psm/schach/css/basketball.css
23 58479 0.13% 78 0.00% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/style.css
24 58418 0.13% 24388 0.00% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/example.yshout.css
25 56427 0.12% 1522 0.00% /psm/schach/css/psm.css
26 56293 0.12% 673 0.00% /psm/schach/css/winter.css
27 56056 0.12% 1738 0.00% /psm/schach/css/summer.css
28 56053 0.12% 4548 0.00% /psm/schach/css/retro.css
29 56053 0.12% 1616 0.00% /psm/schach/css/spring.css
30 55975 0.12% 3660 0.00% /psm/schach/css/zum.css
31 55793 0.12% 1621 0.00% /psm/schach/css/autumn.css
32 52564 0.11% 503577 0.09% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/hotpots/
33 50485 0.11% 1212746 0.21% /dwu/hgrd/dwu4-Werbung.swf
34 49748 0.11% 65533 0.01% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/
35 47799 0.10% 10611138 1.83% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/bilder/mathe-blaetter.bmp
36 44254 0.10% 900006 0.16% /dwu/
37 41443 0.09% 36677 0.01% /Faecher/Bio/SA/css/arial.css
38 40853 0.09% 277652 0.05% /googlefinden.html
39 40613 0.09% 20028 0.00% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
40 39700 0.09% 1512496 0.26% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
41 39649 0.09% 2637094 0.46% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.shtml
42 39469 0.09% 982304 0.17% /psm/schach/mygames.php
43 38804 0.08% 37897 0.01% /Faecher/Bio/SA/bilder/
44 35627 0.08% 5450 0.00% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/strich.htm
45 35337 0.08% 21062 0.00% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/database.css
46 35232 0.08% 20678 0.00% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
47 34732 0.08% 137106 0.02% /psm/style.css
48 34077 0.07% 5222 0.00% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/ausserhalb.htm
49 31949 0.07% 53050 0.01% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/Novellen/novellen.css
50 31240 0.07% 9467 0.00% /dwu/depotan/dwuicon.ico

Top 10 of 397456 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 468300 1.02% 20400731 3.52% /wegweiser/
2 311499 0.68% 20037073 3.46% /psm/schach/chess.php
3 440108 0.96% 11325987 1.96% /zum-bin/search.cgi
4 47799 0.10% 10611138 1.83% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/bilder/mathe-blaetter.bmp
5 86 0.00% 7766540 1.34% /kff/filme/Fruitflies_VGA.mov
6 158395 0.35% 6562180 1.13% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php
7 13 0.00% 5808148 1.00% /Faecher/Materialien/rinopaed/Documents/EVO2011.zip
8 214832 0.47% 5451262 0.94% /
9 334994 0.73% 5327515 0.92% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
10 18993 0.04% 4188783 0.72% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/bilder/mathe-klapp.bmp

Top 10 of 93078 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 311499 0.68% 142101 6.72% /psm/schach/chess.php
2 214832 0.47% 62452 2.95% /
3 468300 1.02% 36363 1.72% /wegweiser/
4 35232 0.08% 29007 1.37% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
5 39700 0.09% 28621 1.35% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
6 440108 0.96% 26791 1.27% /zum-bin/search.cgi
7 15813 0.03% 26525 1.25% /robots.txt
8 1526065 3.34% 19907 0.94% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
9 44254 0.10% 15329 0.72% /dwu/
10 158395 0.35% 15304 0.72% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php

Top 10 of 103677 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1526065 3.34% 320853 14.90% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
2 468300 1.02% 123784 5.75% /wegweiser/
3 132492 0.29% 77365 3.59% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
4 334994 0.73% 60527 2.81% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
5 214832 0.47% 37650 1.75% /
6 35232 0.08% 28317 1.32% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
7 212315 0.46% 26740 1.24% /dwu/umaliko.htm
8 38804 0.08% 26169 1.22% /Faecher/Bio/SA/bilder/
9 4037519 8.83% 25043 1.16% /psm/schach/chess_ajax.php
10 31130 0.07% 18083 0.84% /gifs/

Top 50 of 1474146 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 591905 1.29% 501111 1.34% 15086349 2.61% 87 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-101.googlebot.com
2 507474 1.11% 451450 1.21% 18454246 3.19% 7100 0.33% b3090762.crawl.yahoo.net
3 216248 0.47% 183933 0.49% 1214785 0.21% 624 0.03% 213.71.11.179
4 192679 0.42% 171464 0.46% 6652069 1.15% 2885 0.13% b3090790.crawl.yahoo.net
5 184945 0.40% 138820 0.37% 133775 0.02% 1 0.00% d015005.adsl.hansenet.de
6 165922 0.36% 134026 0.36% 752020 0.13% 8349 0.38% ps12powers14.cpmc.columbia.edu
7 157777 0.34% 42564 0.11% 309700 0.05% 4085 0.19% proxy.etat.lu
8 140864 0.31% 137034 0.37% 3745379 0.65% 271 0.01% msnbot-157-55-116-32.search.msn.com
9 132790 0.29% 122537 0.33% 642910 0.11% 7486 0.34% 77-22-145-102-dynip.superkabel.de
10 132160 0.29% 130090 0.35% 93206 0.02% 2008 0.09% statdsl-085-016-070-054.ewe-ip-backbone.de
11 125587 0.27% 83558 0.22% 242258 0.04% 581 0.03% ip-88-207-245-239.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
12 113555 0.25% 90005 0.24% 1725627 0.30% 423 0.02% spider05.yandex.ru
13 113144 0.25% 99319 0.27% 602407 0.10% 6942 0.32% 188-195-3-234-dynip.superkabel.de
14 111655 0.24% 44785 0.12% 925286 0.16% 382 0.02% wwwproxy02.belwue.de
15 107881 0.24% 99465 0.27% 555659 0.10% 6094 0.28% 77.22.145.102
16 102795 0.22% 97536 0.26% 292851 0.05% 3286 0.15% 188-192-82-249-dynip.superkabel.de
17 100819 0.22% 89980 0.24% 3360880 0.58% 1491 0.07% b3091230.crawl.yahoo.net
18 99341 0.22% 27120 0.07% 172829 0.03% 2403 0.11% 194.154.200.108
19 94456 0.21% 87478 0.23% 1268110 0.22% 356 0.02% 213.186.122.3.utel.net.ua
20 86391 0.19% 29322 0.08% 591066 0.10% 340 0.02% wwwproxy01.belwue.de
21 75707 0.17% 69751 0.19% 2187006 0.38% 2121 0.10% 208-115-111-68-reverse.wowrack.com
22 74590 0.16% 38151 0.10% 80714 0.01% 695 0.03% ip-83-99-0-101.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
23 68330 0.15% 51347 0.14% 182945 0.03% 1491 0.07% 88-134-134-25-dynip.superkabel.de
24 64884 0.14% 48773 0.13% 138903 0.02% 382 0.02% 88.207.245.239
25 61177 0.13% 12097 0.03% 75221 0.01% 62 0.00% p548b79bf.dip.t-dialin.net
26 60675 0.13% 56328 0.15% 161338 0.03% 2190 0.10% anancy-157-1-132-114.w90-6.abo.wanadoo.fr
27 60327 0.13% 51014 0.14% 169692 0.03% 1856 0.09% anancy-157-1-128-220.w90-6.abo.wanadoo.fr
28 57958 0.13% 55001 0.15% 1042518 0.18% 93 0.00% 207.188.73.188.tor.pathcom.com
29 51772 0.11% 35511 0.09% 380182 0.07% 275 0.01% hsi-kbw-091-089-103-175.hsi2.kabelbw.de
30 49497 0.11% 44369 0.12% 319464 0.06% 1509 0.07% ip-88-152-109-223.unitymediagroup.de
31 48875 0.11% 6783 0.02% 62209 0.01% 291 0.01% net-93-146-222-43.cust.dsl.teletu.it
32 48580 0.11% 48012 0.13% 22863 0.00% 450 0.02% cache-frr-ab05.proxy.aol.com
33 45059 0.10% 44218 0.12% 37106 0.01% 640 0.03% 85.16.70.54
34 44852 0.10% 10003 0.03% 48955 0.01% 52 0.00% p5b2ebb56.dip.t-dialin.net
35 44726 0.10% 41756 0.11% 679500 0.12% 848 0.04% 213.186.122.3
36 44536 0.10% 32460 0.09% 1201201 0.21% 6 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-90.googlebot.com
37 44324 0.10% 4136 0.01% 130150 0.02% 1273 0.06% ext13.eon-is.com
38 43283 0.09% 6724 0.02% 31842 0.01% 32 0.00% 91.38.173.133
39 40277 0.09% 25123 0.07% 1695785 0.29% 1 0.00% 193.175.194.31
40 39104 0.09% 20564 0.05% 243847 0.04% 208 0.01% 85.137.232.243.dyn.user.ono.com
41 37903 0.08% 6975 0.02% 47785 0.01% 226 0.01% net-93-146-218-215.cust.dsl.teletu.it
42 37855 0.08% 37855 0.10% 205066 0.04% 760 0.03% www
43 37539 0.08% 9372 0.03% 61299 0.01% 16 0.00% tmo-102-149.customers.d1-online.com
44 37526 0.08% 20175 0.05% 119881 0.02% 160 0.01% s15433184.onlinehome-server.info
45 37355 0.08% 6287 0.02% 33825 0.01% 143 0.01% p5b26adb5.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
46 36577 0.08% 8161 0.02% 46487 0.01% 18 0.00% tmo-106-73.customers.d1-online.com
47 36574 0.08% 34503 0.09% 100736 0.02% 998 0.05% 188.192.82.249
48 35255 0.08% 34852 0.09% 15615 0.00% 374 0.02% dslb-088-070-212-232.pools.arcor-ip.net
49 34504 0.08% 30024 0.08% 1414729 0.24% 48 0.00% 38.101.148.126
50 33846 0.07% 5997 0.02% 44275 0.01% 159 0.01% 91.38.170.80

Top 10 of 1474146 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 507474 1.11% 451450 1.21% 18454246 3.19% 7100 0.33% b3090762.crawl.yahoo.net
2 591905 1.29% 501111 1.34% 15086349 2.61% 87 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-101.googlebot.com
3 192679 0.42% 171464 0.46% 6652069 1.15% 2885 0.13% b3090790.crawl.yahoo.net
4 140864 0.31% 137034 0.37% 3745379 0.65% 271 0.01% msnbot-157-55-116-32.search.msn.com
5 100819 0.22% 89980 0.24% 3360880 0.58% 1491 0.07% b3091230.crawl.yahoo.net
6 19 0.00% 19 0.00% 2506781 0.43% 1 0.00% 217-162-180-249.dynamic.hispeed.ch
7 75707 0.17% 69751 0.19% 2187006 0.38% 2121 0.10% 208-115-111-68-reverse.wowrack.com
8 570 0.00% 565 0.00% 1871220 0.32% 2 0.00% 95.89.175.60
9 113555 0.25% 90005 0.24% 1725627 0.30% 423 0.02% spider05.yandex.ru
10 40277 0.09% 25123 0.07% 1695785 0.29% 1 0.00% 193.175.194.31

Top 3 of 3 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 1 0.00% 311
2 1 0.00% 312
3 1 0.00% 317

Top 3 of 3 Total Usernames
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Username
1 128 0.00% 63 0.00% 29 0.00% 1 0.00% psm
2 25 0.00% 25 0.00% 21 0.00% 1 0.00% verein
3 10 0.00% 10 0.00% 10 0.00% 10 0.00% buchadmin

Usage by Country for March 2011

Top 20 of 168 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 15440391 33.76% 12945890 34.58% 200235473 34.58% Network
2 15273601 33.39% 12726768 33.99% 191517988 33.07% Unresolved/Unknown
3 8703946 19.03% 7334919 19.59% 97692542 16.87% Germany
4 2332468 5.10% 1770163 4.73% 43231956 7.47% US Commercial
5 1014751 2.22% 859015 2.29% 14350833 2.48% Austria
6 736899 1.61% 593277 1.58% 12081782 2.09% Switzerland
7 445194 0.97% 239015 0.64% 1499837 0.26% Luxembourg
8 359079 0.79% 180200 0.48% 1946052 0.34% Italy
9 278305 0.61% 243658 0.65% 1241345 0.21% France
10 207817 0.45% 171712 0.46% 1238936 0.21% US Educational
11 138907 0.30% 107978 0.29% 2380635 0.41% Russian Federation
12 98350 0.22% 90792 0.24% 1321021 0.23% Ukraine
13 78415 0.17% 68735 0.18% 761845 0.13% Poland
14 64226 0.14% 56072 0.15% 777600 0.13% Netherlands
15 47811 0.10% 43533 0.12% 1551147 0.27% Non-Profit Organization
16 39349 0.09% 34752 0.09% 663230 0.11% Belgium
17 30056 0.07% 27161 0.07% 435329 0.08% Hungary
18 24776 0.05% 21962 0.06% 371495 0.06% Sweden
19 24044 0.05% 21807 0.06% 248196 0.04% Australia
20 23591 0.05% 21166 0.06% 237670 0.04% United Kingdom


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.01