Usage Statistics for www.zum.de

Summary Period: November 2011
Generated 01-Dec-2011 23:33 CET


Erläuterungen zur Statistik




[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Users] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for November 2011
Total Hits 41230946
Total Files 35088280
Total Pages 13635141
Total Visits 1870720
Total KBytes 544070613
Total Unique Sites 1305998
Total Unique URLs 307703
Total Unique Usernames 1
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 57265 150174
Hits per Day 1374364 1693980
Files per Day 1169609 1425572
Pages per Day 454504 562108
Visits per Day 62357 75665
KBytes per Day 18135687 22300598
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 5703
Code 200 - OK 35088280
Code 206 - Partial Content 286914
Code 300 - Multiple Choices 30339
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 970260
Code 302 - Found 2147505
Code 304 - Not Modified 2629496
Code 400 - Bad Request 1427
Code 401 - Unauthorized 351
Code 403 - Forbidden 2189
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 66650
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 509
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 1320
Code 501 - Not Implemented 3

Daily usage for November 2011

Daily Statistics for November 2011
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 1234737 2.99% 1048640 2.99% 436663 3.20% 56853 3.04% 43817 3.36% 16458122 3.02%
2 1326481 3.22% 1123376 3.20% 447102 3.28% 61235 3.27% 48157 3.69% 17761581 3.26%
3 1262454 3.06% 1074391 3.06% 428187 3.14% 57263 3.06% 45469 3.48% 16426050 3.02%
4 1016375 2.47% 858743 2.45% 380862 2.79% 45394 2.43% 34061 2.61% 14440209 2.65%
5 884583 2.15% 741696 2.11% 313934 2.30% 41508 2.22% 32076 2.46% 12574651 2.31%
6 1423493 3.45% 1238240 3.53% 475899 3.49% 67504 3.61% 53512 4.10% 21138268 3.89%
7 1643559 3.99% 1407696 4.01% 506406 3.71% 74620 3.99% 60610 4.64% 21297943 3.91%
8 1670168 4.05% 1425572 4.06% 535501 3.93% 75571 4.04% 60241 4.61% 21622416 3.97%
9 1614673 3.92% 1376059 3.92% 507643 3.72% 75196 4.02% 59146 4.53% 20627115 3.79%
10 1481000 3.59% 1245854 3.55% 455398 3.34% 66241 3.54% 53729 4.11% 20185448 3.71%
11 977438 2.37% 807480 2.30% 345459 2.53% 42574 2.28% 32422 2.48% 12834700 2.36%
12 841871 2.04% 716220 2.04% 298579 2.19% 40783 2.18% 32018 2.45% 11243644 2.07%
13 1487957 3.61% 1291240 3.68% 456709 3.35% 73184 3.91% 59254 4.54% 19519240 3.59%
14 1620370 3.93% 1375189 3.92% 513075 3.76% 72005 3.85% 58612 4.49% 21870684 4.02%
15 1591396 3.86% 1358965 3.87% 521393 3.82% 71294 3.81% 56431 4.32% 20800606 3.82%
16 1650692 4.00% 1406902 4.01% 541168 3.97% 73441 3.93% 59103 4.53% 21237483 3.90%
17 1450883 3.52% 1241910 3.54% 476394 3.49% 66095 3.53% 52910 4.05% 18789757 3.45%
18 1032887 2.51% 867356 2.47% 377156 2.77% 44217 2.36% 33470 2.56% 14192095 2.61%
19 862712 2.09% 728292 2.08% 310495 2.28% 41465 2.22% 32067 2.46% 11279498 2.07%
20 1472508 3.57% 1275248 3.63% 462034 3.39% 70557 3.77% 57617 4.41% 20180209 3.71%
21 1632393 3.96% 1383979 3.94% 512606 3.76% 73555 3.93% 59305 4.54% 21418968 3.94%
22 1641884 3.98% 1408911 4.02% 530769 3.89% 72803 3.89% 58482 4.48% 21452640 3.94%
23 1640113 3.98% 1414142 4.03% 562108 4.12% 70466 3.77% 56481 4.32% 21464780 3.95%
24 1416187 3.43% 1204485 3.43% 458146 3.36% 63314 3.38% 49949 3.82% 17037621 3.13%
25 1059145 2.57% 872067 2.49% 415601 3.05% 43100 2.30% 30872 2.36% 12285003 2.26%
26 892663 2.17% 748669 2.13% 349009 2.56% 40780 2.18% 30606 2.34% 11706800 2.15%
27 1423090 3.45% 1225424 3.49% 439360 3.22% 67679 3.62% 55586 4.26% 18736511 3.44%
28 1649643 4.00% 1397125 3.98% 518146 3.80% 74531 3.98% 59816 4.58% 22060814 4.05%
29 1693980 4.11% 1423936 4.06% 539849 3.96% 75665 4.04% 59927 4.59% 22300598 4.10%
30 1635611 3.97% 1400473 3.99% 519490 3.81% 73237 3.91% 58622 4.49% 21127158 3.88%

Hourly usage for November 2011

Hourly Statistics for November 2011
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 19380 581406 1.41% 16741 502240 1.43% 8259 247788 1.82% 307207 9216221 1.69%
1 11903 357112 0.87% 10294 308846 0.88% 5740 172211 1.26% 214638 6439132 1.18%
2 8542 256265 0.62% 7145 214360 0.61% 4600 138007 1.01% 147896 4436880 0.82%
3 6731 201936 0.49% 5702 171065 0.49% 3656 109693 0.80% 145080 4352393 0.80%
4 6531 195933 0.48% 5470 164101 0.47% 3740 112208 0.82% 135137 4054118 0.75%
5 8094 242834 0.59% 6521 195650 0.56% 4239 127177 0.93% 146778 4403336 0.81%
6 12649 379495 0.92% 10114 303432 0.86% 5323 159697 1.17% 205666 6169966 1.13%
7 22200 666028 1.62% 17819 534572 1.52% 7449 223488 1.64% 322013 9660377 1.78%
8 46684 1400539 3.40% 37677 1130336 3.22% 14555 436662 3.20% 600775 18023236 3.31%
9 56001 1680057 4.07% 45508 1365255 3.89% 17852 535573 3.93% 753070 22592097 4.15%
10 73520 2205629 5.35% 60080 1802420 5.14% 23310 699307 5.13% 962294 28868814 5.31%
11 76604 2298121 5.57% 62889 1886679 5.38% 24550 736527 5.40% 974032 29220950 5.37%
12 78863 2365903 5.74% 65801 1974041 5.63% 25871 776145 5.69% 984258 29527739 5.43%
13 76488 2294646 5.57% 64643 1939312 5.53% 25577 767334 5.63% 995828 29874826 5.49%
14 87984 2639524 6.40% 75153 2254598 6.43% 27190 815715 5.98% 1165203 34956078 6.42%
15 95602 2868086 6.96% 82035 2461069 7.01% 28920 867619 6.36% 1219640 36589187 6.73%
16 105034 3151031 7.64% 90845 2725364 7.77% 32286 968584 7.10% 1376500 41294985 7.59%
17 113251 3397540 8.24% 98544 2956332 8.43% 35600 1068021 7.83% 1431429 42942874 7.89%
18 107122 3213660 7.79% 93437 2803116 7.99% 34323 1029703 7.55% 1328287 39848619 7.32%
19 98257 2947725 7.15% 85493 2564797 7.31% 31575 947264 6.95% 1287320 38619588 7.10%
20 90152 2704566 6.56% 78096 2342888 6.68% 28995 869864 6.38% 1144393 34331790 6.31%
21 80065 2401961 5.83% 69329 2079873 5.93% 27085 812564 5.96% 1055086 31652575 5.82%
22 58684 1760535 4.27% 50808 1524252 4.34% 20827 624810 4.58% 758723 22761685 4.18%
23 34013 1020414 2.47% 29456 883682 2.52% 12972 389180 2.85% 474438 14233148 2.62%

Top 50 of 307703 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 3377079 8.19% 71419 0.01% /psm/schach/chess_ajax.php
2 1349535 3.27% 1600935 0.29% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
3 948551 2.30% 287630 0.05% /favicon.ico
4 483882 1.17% 20926957 3.85% /wegweiser/
5 350897 0.85% 5076070 0.93% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
6 305690 0.74% 8487371 1.56% /zum-bin/search.cgi
7 296815 0.72% 19314780 3.55% /psm/schach/chess.php
8 203582 0.49% 317490 0.06% /dwu/umaliko.htm
9 186581 0.45% 4886425 0.90% /
10 159152 0.39% 28908 0.01% /psm/schach/yshout/yshout.php
11 138607 0.34% 75607 0.01% /neu/kopf.css
12 131055 0.32% 650636 0.12% /dwu/dwu.css
13 119903 0.29% 600900 0.11% /zum_internet/template_styles.css
14 114714 0.28% 91753 0.02% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
15 108338 0.26% 5616059 1.03% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php
16 88341 0.21% 26559 0.00% /dwu/dwuicon.ico
17 54586 0.13% 14558 0.00% /bannerwerbung/common/common_sky.html
18 51994 0.13% 47216 0.01% /Faecher/Bio/SA/css/arial.css
19 48334 0.12% 11070177 2.03% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/bilder/mathe-blaetter.bmp
20 47857 0.12% 47342 0.01% /Faecher/Bio/SA/bilder/
21 47837 0.12% 996679 0.18% /dwu/
22 44695 0.11% 42672 0.01% /psm/schach/css/default.css
23 42984 0.10% 1066764 0.20% /dwu/hgrd/dwu4-Werbung.swf
24 42427 0.10% 22863 0.00% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/example.yshout.css
25 42084 0.10% 69 0.00% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/style.css
26 40373 0.10% 54889 0.01% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/
27 40046 0.10% 239907 0.04% /psm/schach/analyze_comments.php
28 38607 0.09% 2567044 0.47% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.shtml
29 38422 0.09% 364923 0.07% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/hotpots/
30 36360 0.09% 1233431 0.23% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
31 36195 0.09% 17849 0.00% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
32 34708 0.08% 20368 0.00% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
33 33181 0.08% 137406 0.03% /psm/style.css
34 32500 0.08% 4199 0.00% /psm/schach/css/zum.css
35 32120 0.08% 833545 0.15% /psm/schach/mygames.php
36 32073 0.08% 219210 0.04% /googlefinden.html
37 29584 0.07% 3288 0.00% /bannerwerbung/ads_klein/ads.cgi
38 28863 0.07% 18258 0.00% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/database.css
39 28673 0.07% 721849 0.13% /pieper/blog/
40 27982 0.07% 4444 0.00% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/strich.htm
41 26665 0.06% 4245 0.00% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/ausserhalb.htm
42 25603 0.06% 371 0.00% /leer.html
43 24753 0.06% 41862 0.01% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/Novellen/novellen.css
44 24533 0.06% 18955 0.00% /Faecher/Materialien/hupfeld/css/standard-hh.css
45 24436 0.06% 41948 0.01% /neu/kopf.html
46 23841 0.06% 90684 0.02% /neu/fuss.html
47 22677 0.05% 482515 0.09% /psm/schach/
48 21162 0.05% 2135 0.00% /robots.txt
49 20124 0.05% 22659 0.00% /Faecher/Bio/BW/bio/stabaqz1/quiz2.htm
50 19740 0.05% 6014 0.00% /dwu/depotan/dwuicon.ico

Top 10 of 307703 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 483882 1.17% 20926957 3.85% /wegweiser/
2 296815 0.72% 19314780 3.55% /psm/schach/chess.php
3 48334 0.12% 11070177 2.03% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/bilder/mathe-blaetter.bmp
4 8425 0.02% 8661259 1.59% /5_2.htm
5 305690 0.74% 8487371 1.56% /zum-bin/search.cgi
6 108338 0.26% 5616059 1.03% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php
7 350897 0.85% 5076070 0.93% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
8 186581 0.45% 4886425 0.90% /
9 364 0.00% 4474318 0.82% /Faecher/Ch/Schoetschel/Versuche_AnorganischenChemie_Sek.I-Dateien/image049.wmz
10 16500 0.04% 3724172 0.68% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/bilder/mathe-klapp.bmp

Top 10 of 49789 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 296815 0.72% 126491 6.95% /psm/schach/chess.php
2 186581 0.45% 57964 3.18% /
3 483882 1.17% 36032 1.98% /wegweiser/
4 34708 0.08% 29505 1.62% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
5 21162 0.05% 25722 1.41% /robots.txt
6 36360 0.09% 23289 1.28% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
7 1349535 3.27% 22575 1.24% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
8 47837 0.12% 16306 0.90% /dwu/
9 17410 0.04% 13947 0.77% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/goethe/iphi.htm
10 16664 0.04% 12970 0.71% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/texte/uebersicht5.htm

Top 10 of 54209 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1349535 3.27% 299459 16.21% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
2 483882 1.17% 130996 7.09% /wegweiser/
3 114714 0.28% 65534 3.55% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
4 350897 0.85% 50696 2.74% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
5 47857 0.12% 33030 1.79% /Faecher/Bio/SA/bilder/
6 34708 0.08% 28701 1.55% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
7 186581 0.45% 26811 1.45% /
8 203582 0.49% 26203 1.42% /dwu/umaliko.htm
9 3377079 8.19% 13546 0.73% /psm/schach/chess_ajax.php
10 17410 0.04% 13484 0.73% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/goethe/iphi.htm

Top 50 of 1305998 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 541051 1.31% 487311 1.39% 14649894 2.69% 74 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-119.googlebot.com
2 99809 0.24% 24392 0.07% 132969 0.02% 1725 0.09% proxy.etat.lu
3 94099 0.23% 56431 0.16% 613759 0.11% 848 0.05% 194.48.80.4
4 93628 0.23% 86416 0.25% 449512 0.08% 5262 0.28% 77-22-147-123-dynip.superkabel.de
5 80802 0.20% 21254 0.06% 121051 0.02% 1615 0.09% 194.154.200.108
6 76892 0.19% 63075 0.18% 809589 0.15% 113 0.01% wwwproxy02.belwue.de
7 70987 0.17% 62086 0.18% 308205 0.06% 3569 0.19% pd907d6a4.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
8 67500 0.16% 35630 0.10% 48641 0.01% 98 0.01% hfw-ext-wlan.rz.hs-bremen.de
9 65586 0.16% 65586 0.19% 240881 0.04% 661 0.04% www
10 60072 0.15% 57368 0.16% 3871922 0.71% 1203 0.06% 84-72-144-74.dclient.hispeed.ch
11 57784 0.14% 52067 0.15% 373961 0.07% 376 0.02% ip-178-200-185-28.unitymediagroup.de
12 57360 0.14% 52510 0.15% 320554 0.06% 3445 0.18% 77.22.147.123
13 54789 0.13% 45608 0.13% 834376 0.15% 148 0.01% wwwproxy01.belwue.de
14 54410 0.13% 50174 0.14% 1347575 0.25% 7 0.00% crawl-66-249-71-177.googlebot.com
15 53944 0.13% 49529 0.14% 186713 0.03% 1577 0.08% 31.16.38.242
16 48278 0.12% 36478 0.10% 1066591 0.20% 359 0.02% spider-77-88-25-26.yandex.com
17 44461 0.11% 41633 0.12% 195421 0.04% 2019 0.11% anancy-157-1-47-213.w86-213.abo.wanadoo.fr
18 44066 0.11% 41599 0.12% 133329 0.02% 1286 0.07% 31-16-38-242-dynip.superkabel.de
19 42658 0.10% 39559 0.11% 1230783 0.23% 5 0.00% crawl-66-249-71-226.googlebot.com
20 42273 0.10% 37880 0.11% 262513 0.05% 407 0.02% 178.200.185.28
21 41412 0.10% 39507 0.11% 103588 0.02% 1079 0.06% 86.213.142.120
22 40134 0.10% 38133 0.11% 1404135 0.26% 17 0.00% static.140.95.4.46.clients.your-server.de
23 39113 0.09% 28991 0.08% 14665 0.00% 65 0.00% 85.16.70.54
24 39080 0.09% 37326 0.11% 1373522 0.25% 30 0.00% static.194.21.9.176.clients.your-server.de
25 38486 0.09% 9277 0.03% 35664 0.01% 9 0.00% dyndsl-095-033-069-102.ewe-ip-backbone.de
26 37651 0.09% 30793 0.09% 218852 0.04% 2355 0.13% host-88-217-141-32.customer.m-online.net
27 37476 0.09% 26218 0.07% 1135431 0.21% 320 0.02% spider23.yandex.ru
28 34635 0.08% 23523 0.07% 583627 0.11% 315 0.02% 94.228.34.229
29 32627 0.08% 7999 0.02% 52637 0.01% 295 0.02% 93.146.210.4
30 32585 0.08% 8573 0.02% 53490 0.01% 48 0.00% 194.209.217.117
31 31837 0.08% 7947 0.02% 215488 0.04% 147 0.01% gen.bhf-bank.com
32 31579 0.08% 26379 0.08% 1173002 0.22% 47 0.00% 193.175.194.31
33 30495 0.07% 27153 0.08% 83430 0.02% 136 0.01% net-93-146-215-49.cust.dsl.teletu.it
34 30332 0.07% 26712 0.08% 199307 0.04% 33 0.00% 141.35.213.221
35 30227 0.07% 26467 0.08% 191979 0.04% 1296 0.07% dslb-178-000-050-077.pools.arcor-ip.net
36 30182 0.07% 21800 0.06% 295154 0.05% 2921 0.16% 178-26-19-33-dynip.superkabel.de
37 29964 0.07% 24498 0.07% 347877 0.06% 42 0.00% 129.143.71.37
38 29482 0.07% 28501 0.08% 1372701 0.25% 127 0.01% 152.88.92.146
39 29075 0.07% 4606 0.01% 64454 0.01% 68 0.00% 195.189.148.1
40 28450 0.07% 14127 0.04% 80696 0.01% 375 0.02% 93.146.211.62
41 27345 0.07% 13456 0.04% 18827 0.00% 32 0.00% 195.37.176.75
42 27311 0.07% 24855 0.07% 691810 0.13% 12 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-37.googlebot.com
43 26499 0.06% 22897 0.07% 252974 0.05% 2783 0.15% 178.26.19.33
44 26467 0.06% 23833 0.07% 131474 0.02% 1420 0.08% 86.213.138.96
45 25909 0.06% 23452 0.07% 594664 0.11% 8 0.00% crawl-66-249-71-232.googlebot.com
46 24943 0.06% 11476 0.03% 227869 0.04% 465 0.02% crawl-66-249-72-166.googlebot.com
47 24658 0.06% 23141 0.07% 100010 0.02% 1013 0.05% 86.213.134.213
48 24009 0.06% 5354 0.02% 28696 0.01% 621 0.03% pd9ed42af.dip.t-dialin.net
49 23204 0.06% 19014 0.05% 154266 0.03% 1106 0.06% 178.0.50.77
50 22833 0.06% 19902 0.06% 64522 0.01% 459 0.02% 188.115.30.181

Top 10 of 1305998 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 541051 1.31% 487311 1.39% 14649894 2.69% 74 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-119.googlebot.com
2 60072 0.15% 57368 0.16% 3871922 0.71% 1203 0.06% 84-72-144-74.dclient.hispeed.ch
3 40134 0.10% 38133 0.11% 1404135 0.26% 17 0.00% static.140.95.4.46.clients.your-server.de
4 39080 0.09% 37326 0.11% 1373522 0.25% 30 0.00% static.194.21.9.176.clients.your-server.de
5 29482 0.07% 28501 0.08% 1372701 0.25% 127 0.01% 152.88.92.146
6 54410 0.13% 50174 0.14% 1347575 0.25% 7 0.00% crawl-66-249-71-177.googlebot.com
7 42658 0.10% 39559 0.11% 1230783 0.23% 5 0.00% crawl-66-249-71-226.googlebot.com
8 31579 0.08% 26379 0.08% 1173002 0.22% 47 0.00% 193.175.194.31
9 37476 0.09% 26218 0.07% 1135431 0.21% 320 0.02% spider23.yandex.ru
10 48278 0.12% 36478 0.10% 1066591 0.20% 359 0.02% spider-77-88-25-26.yandex.com

Top 1 of 1 Total Usernames
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Username
1 132 0.00% 125 0.00% 66 0.00% 1 0.00% psm

Usage by Country for November 2011

Top 20 of 163 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 21368466 51.83% 18309383 52.18% 278922632 51.27% Unresolved/Unknown
2 9662183 23.43% 8328771 23.74% 119422674 21.95% Network
3 5913938 14.34% 5173051 14.74% 70245469 12.91% Germany
4 1613969 3.91% 1361205 3.88% 38902982 7.15% US Commercial
5 865696 2.10% 747616 2.13% 12080325 2.22% Austria
6 560083 1.36% 480652 1.37% 10896105 2.00% Switzerland
7 249350 0.60% 170917 0.49% 1715152 0.32% Italy
8 225713 0.55% 124555 0.35% 1207644 0.22% Luxembourg
9 146225 0.35% 133053 0.38% 1009635 0.19% France
10 69798 0.17% 45719 0.13% 1776367 0.33% Russian Federation
11 48862 0.12% 42067 0.12% 1163329 0.21% Netherlands
12 39012 0.09% 31111 0.09% 406434 0.07% Non-Profit Organization
13 37880 0.09% 33348 0.10% 406743 0.07% Poland
14 34013 0.08% 32167 0.09% 368393 0.07% US Educational
15 26951 0.07% 23766 0.07% 409902 0.08% Sweden
16 25988 0.06% 23922 0.07% 346783 0.06% United Kingdom
17 23589 0.06% 21503 0.06% 291813 0.05% Belgium
18 23511 0.06% 21638 0.06% 256837 0.05% Hungary
19 20875 0.05% 19528 0.06% 169778 0.03% Canada
20 18999 0.05% 16689 0.05% 397142 0.07% Ukraine


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.01