Usage Statistics for www.zum.de

Summary Period: December 2011
Generated 31-Dec-2011 23:31 CET


Erläuterungen zur Statistik




[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Users] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for December 2011
Total Hits 35583265
Total Files 29591006
Total Pages 14084278
Total Visits 1541361
Total KBytes 530443321
Total Unique Sites 1016014
Total Unique URLs 419663
Total Unique Usernames 2
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 47826 159956
Hits per Day 1147847 1922036
Files per Day 954548 1601840
Pages per Day 454331 1025117
Visits per Day 49721 80227
KBytes per Day 17111075 46683691
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 5023
Code 200 - OK 29591006
Code 206 - Partial Content 198991
Code 300 - Multiple Choices 31724
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 1234280
Code 302 - Found 1819788
Code 304 - Not Modified 2586973
Code 400 - Bad Request 2459
Code 401 - Unauthorized 419
Code 403 - Forbidden 4541
Code 404 - Not Found 455
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 105508
Code 412 - Precondition Failed 3
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 43
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 2052

Daily usage for December 2011

Daily Statistics for December 2011
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 1541604 4.33% 1281199 4.33% 495393 3.52% 68261 4.43% 53246 5.24% 18829911 3.55%
2 1071942 3.01% 895319 3.03% 421800 2.99% 46781 3.04% 33288 3.28% 14834978 2.80%
3 961602 2.70% 811398 2.74% 392457 2.79% 52868 3.43% 32155 3.16% 13735551 2.59%
4 1585559 4.46% 1350968 4.57% 519187 3.69% 73831 4.79% 58793 5.79% 21814403 4.11%
5 1783374 5.01% 1499540 5.07% 589713 4.19% 77378 5.02% 60812 5.99% 22253331 4.20%
6 1698639 4.77% 1452382 4.91% 547927 3.89% 74310 4.82% 58684 5.78% 28835207 5.44%
7 1696588 4.77% 1455638 4.92% 524655 3.73% 73168 4.75% 57736 5.68% 46683691 8.80%
8 1513686 4.25% 1278634 4.32% 499206 3.54% 69384 4.50% 54211 5.34% 19390707 3.66%
9 1053146 2.96% 881158 2.98% 417793 2.97% 45347 2.94% 32705 3.22% 13758742 2.59%
10 899908 2.53% 774584 2.62% 345559 2.45% 43358 2.81% 32353 3.18% 12506979 2.36%
11 1509454 4.24% 1311409 4.43% 500884 3.56% 72323 4.69% 57529 5.66% 20432391 3.85%
12 1922036 5.40% 1601840 5.41% 689436 4.90% 80227 5.20% 61374 6.04% 23817901 4.49%
13 1717887 4.83% 1454662 4.92% 555056 3.94% 76267 4.95% 61033 6.01% 21840845 4.12%
14 1654331 4.65% 1401336 4.74% 549170 3.90% 73566 4.77% 57900 5.70% 20129574 3.79%
15 1567926 4.41% 1308072 4.42% 557278 3.96% 66420 4.31% 51254 5.04% 24485158 4.62%
16 998369 2.81% 811457 2.74% 393544 2.79% 42453 2.75% 29441 2.90% 11578853 2.18%
17 886690 2.49% 753115 2.55% 412520 2.93% 41927 2.72% 26996 2.66% 14464255 2.73%
18 1377183 3.87% 1190468 4.02% 480137 3.41% 65369 4.24% 50946 5.01% 18577058 3.50%
19 1490911 4.19% 1270277 4.29% 554442 3.94% 62276 4.04% 48109 4.74% 21520799 4.06%
20 1293290 3.63% 1104493 3.73% 510499 3.62% 54061 3.51% 40901 4.03% 20442095 3.85%
21 1016018 2.86% 861588 2.91% 454275 3.23% 42786 2.78% 30611 3.01% 15405456 2.90%
22 1421748 4.00% 767442 2.59% 1025117 7.28% 29394 1.91% 19494 1.92% 12364267 2.33%
23 584785 1.64% 473125 1.60% 324849 2.31% 23156 1.50% 14988 1.48% 10108353 1.91%
24 392618 1.10% 324958 1.10% 244822 1.74% 16736 1.09% 10059 0.99% 9400635 1.77%
25 455094 1.28% 391763 1.32% 290105 2.06% 18666 1.21% 12027 1.18% 8552155 1.61%
26 545822 1.53% 450898 1.52% 319698 2.27% 20755 1.35% 14661 1.44% 9866951 1.86%
27 623668 1.75% 523029 1.77% 328844 2.33% 25231 1.64% 19109 1.88% 12746938 2.40%
28 722614 2.03% 610647 2.06% 393122 2.79% 30023 1.95% 20315 2.00% 17328593 3.27%
29 589424 1.66% 481938 1.63% 263106 1.87% 29011 1.88% 20873 2.05% 9007800 1.70%
30 584618 1.64% 487276 1.65% 283842 2.02% 28230 1.83% 19078 1.88% 8995822 1.70%
31 422731 1.19% 330393 1.12% 199842 1.42% 19227 1.25% 13232 1.30% 6733922 1.27%

Hourly usage for December 2011

Hourly Statistics for December 2011
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 20038 621189 1.75% 17407 539628 1.82% 9540 295757 2.10% 393091 12185814 2.30%
1 14373 445572 1.25% 12076 374386 1.27% 7316 226820 1.61% 341899 10598870 2.00%
2 11618 360166 1.01% 8772 271951 0.92% 6862 212734 1.51% 318442 9871698 1.86%
3 8728 270579 0.76% 7588 235228 0.79% 5177 160510 1.14% 255550 7922047 1.49%
4 7886 244473 0.69% 6747 209168 0.71% 4964 153892 1.09% 435610 13503899 2.55%
5 8959 277748 0.78% 7531 233461 0.79% 5441 168696 1.20% 326346 10116723 1.91%
6 12739 394931 1.11% 10165 315133 1.06% 6562 203433 1.44% 363980 11283378 2.13%
7 22207 688432 1.93% 16805 520961 1.76% 9292 288077 2.05% 523648 16233087 3.06%
8 42649 1322136 3.72% 32625 1011391 3.42% 16052 497627 3.53% 662309 20531569 3.87%
9 47774 1481024 4.16% 37157 1151893 3.89% 18567 575600 4.09% 706511 21901834 4.13%
10 62148 1926614 5.41% 49509 1534798 5.19% 23361 724201 5.14% 822732 25504686 4.81%
11 66227 2053038 5.77% 53848 1669294 5.64% 26128 809981 5.75% 850612 26368987 4.97%
12 66907 2074139 5.83% 55230 1712138 5.79% 25659 795450 5.65% 844902 26191949 4.94%
13 65116 2018609 5.67% 53306 1652512 5.58% 26503 821617 5.83% 847020 26257632 4.95%
14 74205 2300376 6.46% 62621 1941265 6.56% 28722 890409 6.32% 999432 30982404 5.84%
15 80007 2480234 6.97% 67189 2082889 7.04% 30300 939313 6.67% 1001417 31043919 5.85%
16 84180 2609604 7.33% 70741 2192972 7.41% 31403 973501 6.91% 1100794 34124612 6.43%
17 88190 2733894 7.68% 74254 2301875 7.78% 33128 1026971 7.29% 1075829 33350704 6.29%
18 81770 2534899 7.12% 69395 2151245 7.27% 31541 977789 6.94% 1076464 33370372 6.29%
19 74384 2305927 6.48% 63137 1957272 6.61% 28679 889069 6.31% 988313 30637695 5.78%
20 66617 2065127 5.80% 57980 1797389 6.07% 24278 752644 5.34% 1009056 31280741 5.90%
21 60786 1884373 5.30% 52451 1625996 5.49% 22497 697418 4.95% 910941 28239159 5.32%
22 49445 1532798 4.31% 41764 1294699 4.38% 19584 607125 4.31% 710836 22035927 4.15%
23 30883 957383 2.69% 26240 813462 2.75% 12762 395644 2.81% 545342 16905616 3.19%

Top 50 of 419663 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 3703559 10.41% 77608 0.01% /psm/schach/chess_ajax.php
2 1272986 3.58% 1443167 0.27% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
3 743936 2.09% 47606197 8.97% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php
4 708356 1.99% 214511 0.04% /favicon.ico
5 378625 1.06% 10344327 1.95% /zum-bin/search.cgi
6 339979 0.96% 14531438 2.74% /wegweiser/
7 319117 0.90% 20345058 3.84% /psm/schach/chess.php
8 246641 0.69% 3653311 0.69% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
9 196245 0.55% 34981 0.01% /psm/schach/yshout/yshout.php
10 167970 0.47% 261961 0.05% /dwu/umaliko.htm
11 143274 0.40% 3867227 0.73% /
12 121146 0.34% 12274 0.00% /robots.txt
13 101717 0.29% 507212 0.10% /dwu/dwu.css
14 101261 0.28% 55392 0.01% /neu/kopf.css
15 99004 0.28% 2023693 0.38% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/themenuebersicht.php
16 91758 0.26% 74622 0.01% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
17 89125 0.25% 450911 0.09% /zum_internet/template_styles.css
18 68026 0.19% 20492 0.00% /dwu/dwuicon.ico
19 55340 0.16% 44333 0.01% /psm/schach/css/default.css
20 53148 0.15% 25608 0.00% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/example.yshout.css
21 51883 0.15% 56 0.00% /psm/schach/yshout/example/css/style.css
22 46257 0.13% 1373252 0.26% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/kategorienuebersicht.php
23 44433 0.12% 1467936 0.28% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
24 43358 0.12% 906802 0.17% /dwu/
25 41835 0.12% 11191 0.00% /bannerwerbung/common/common_sky.html
26 39913 0.11% 220456 0.04% /psm/schach/analyze_comments.php
27 36627 0.10% 393585 0.07% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/impressum.php
28 36508 0.10% 930492 0.18% /psm/schach/mygames.php
29 35698 0.10% 258550 0.05% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/information.php
30 35437 0.10% 8155701 1.54% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/bilder/mathe-blaetter.bmp
31 35122 0.10% 32018 0.01% /Faecher/Bio/SA/css/arial.css
32 34394 0.10% 4039 0.00% /psm/schach/css/zum.css
33 33484 0.09% 823035 0.16% /dwu/hgrd/dwu4-Werbung.swf
34 32332 0.09% 5354889 1.01% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linkform.php
35 32132 0.09% 31874 0.01% /Faecher/Bio/SA/bilder/
36 31986 0.09% 242543 0.05% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/aenderungen.php
37 29772 0.08% 1979900 0.37% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.shtml
38 28151 0.08% 267355 0.05% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/hotpots/
39 27259 0.08% 708415 0.13% /pieper/blog/
40 26991 0.08% 45147 0.01% /zum-bin/edit-pub.cgi
41 26718 0.08% 185547 0.03% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/login.php
42 26373 0.07% 37541 0.01% /Faecher/kurse/boeing/udb/
43 25855 0.07% 15173 0.00% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
44 25685 0.07% 12666 0.00% /includes/werbung_iframe.html
45 24948 0.07% 124537 0.02% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/suche.php
46 24415 0.07% 670915 0.13% /zum-bin/search.cgi/search.cgi
47 24196 0.07% 854512 0.16% /zum-bin/search.cgi.save/search.cgi
48 24030 0.07% 40921 0.01% /neu/kopf.html
49 23629 0.07% 89878 0.02% /neu/fuss.html
50 22827 0.06% 169375 0.03% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/legende.php

Top 10 of 419663 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 743936 2.09% 47606197 8.97% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php
2 319117 0.90% 20345058 3.84% /psm/schach/chess.php
3 339979 0.96% 14531438 2.74% /wegweiser/
4 378625 1.06% 10344327 1.95% /zum-bin/search.cgi
5 35437 0.10% 8155701 1.54% /Faecher/freiarb/niehaves/bilder/mathe-blaetter.bmp
6 598 0.00% 6508241 1.23% /dwu/depotan/swf/gm-zaehlrohr.flv
7 32332 0.09% 5354889 1.01% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linkform.php
8 5139 0.01% 5281047 1.00% /5_2.htm
9 143274 0.40% 3867227 0.73% /
10 246641 0.69% 3653311 0.69% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/

Top 10 of 51564 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 319117 0.90% 150750 10.05% /psm/schach/chess.php
2 143274 0.40% 46870 3.12% /
3 44433 0.12% 27003 1.80% /psm/schach/mainmenu.php
4 339979 0.96% 26892 1.79% /wegweiser/
5 121146 0.34% 22929 1.53% /robots.txt
6 25855 0.07% 21900 1.46% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
7 1272986 3.58% 20761 1.38% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
8 378625 1.06% 18232 1.22% /zum-bin/search.cgi
9 743936 2.09% 17303 1.15% /Faecher/M/mathematik-digital/linksanzeige.php
10 43358 0.12% 12534 0.84% /dwu/

Top 10 of 54773 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1272986 3.58% 284965 18.72% /neu/fr-wegweiser.html
2 339979 0.96% 95527 6.27% /wegweiser/
3 91758 0.26% 53601 3.52% /whkmla/counter/counter.php
4 246641 0.69% 34866 2.29% /Faecher/Materialien/beck/bilder/
5 143274 0.40% 23188 1.52% /
6 32132 0.09% 22579 1.48% /Faecher/Bio/SA/bilder/
7 25855 0.07% 21273 1.40% /Faecher/D/BW/gym/gymd.htm
8 167970 0.47% 20702 1.36% /dwu/umaliko.htm
9 3703559 10.41% 17580 1.15% /psm/schach/chess_ajax.php
10 378625 1.06% 13369 0.88% /zum-bin/search.cgi

Top 50 of 1016014 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 865926 2.43% 860106 2.91% 40549856 7.64% 3 0.00% 176-9-51-210.crawler.sistrix.net
2 662292 1.86% 139254 0.47% 805006 0.15% 1 0.00% 178-26-57-88-dynip.superkabel.de
3 306232 0.86% 277052 0.94% 1436238 0.27% 16550 1.07% pd907d6a4.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
4 235323 0.66% 213227 0.72% 6026654 1.14% 32 0.00% crawl-66-249-71-226.googlebot.com
5 165242 0.46% 127872 0.43% 4523292 0.85% 190 0.01% crawl-66-249-66-101.googlebot.com
6 140784 0.40% 113470 0.38% 3958628 0.75% 36 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-113.googlebot.com
7 128985 0.36% 34492 0.12% 206099 0.04% 2673 0.17% 194.154.200.108
8 127309 0.36% 36158 0.12% 215843 0.04% 2826 0.18% proxy.etat.lu
9 121358 0.34% 110669 0.37% 2973157 0.56% 15 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-37.googlebot.com
10 120096 0.34% 60048 0.20% 45388 0.01% 1 0.00% 95.208.191.204
11 108918 0.31% 106715 0.36% 33872672 6.39% 9 0.00% c-67-180-68-6.hsd1.ca.comcast.net
12 102080 0.29% 94407 0.32% 563304 0.11% 5641 0.37% 77-22-147-123-dynip.superkabel.de
13 75420 0.21% 63531 0.21% 1896893 0.36% 44 0.00% crawl-66-249-66-69.googlebot.com
14 71139 0.20% 52358 0.18% 775918 0.15% 94 0.01% wwwproxy02.belwue.de
15 69627 0.20% 48474 0.16% 455617 0.09% 735 0.05% 194.48.80.4
16 66195 0.19% 57974 0.20% 246777 0.05% 1859 0.12% 145.62.32.131
17 62635 0.18% 62635 0.21% 237610 0.04% 630 0.04% www
18 61030 0.17% 54771 0.19% 372856 0.07% 462 0.03% ip-178-200-185-28.unitymediagroup.de
19 60096 0.17% 56579 0.19% 389418 0.07% 160 0.01% dslb-092-075-036-210.pools.arcor-ip.net
20 58832 0.17% 51150 0.17% 697102 0.13% 150 0.01% wwwproxy01.belwue.de
21 58369 0.16% 53897 0.18% 327828 0.06% 3242 0.21% 77.22.147.123
22 49554 0.14% 29147 0.10% 32201 0.01% 87 0.01% hfw-ext-wlan.rz.hs-bremen.de
23 48759 0.14% 38948 0.13% 1620503 0.31% 851 0.06% spider-77-88-25-26.yandex.com
24 47797 0.13% 45960 0.16% 50831 0.01% 324 0.02% hsi-kbw-078-042-207-073.hsi3.kabel-badenwuerttemberg.de
25 43316 0.12% 40918 0.14% 141647 0.03% 1328 0.09% 31-16-38-242-dynip.superkabel.de
26 42339 0.12% 29476 0.10% 1042859 0.20% 293 0.02% p54aa0f0e.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
27 42194 0.12% 37855 0.13% 272389 0.05% 359 0.02% 178.200.185.28
28 40510 0.11% 30007 0.10% 5743596 1.08% 29 0.00% 193.175.194.31
29 39275 0.11% 35651 0.12% 201938 0.04% 2235 0.15% 217.7.214.164
30 38401 0.11% 34543 0.12% 206354 0.04% 2163 0.14% hsi-kbw-109-192-114-115.hsi6.kabel-badenwuerttemberg.de
31 37871 0.11% 36525 0.12% 1385210 0.26% 38 0.00% static.140.95.4.46.clients.your-server.de
32 37479 0.11% 35165 0.12% 165072 0.03% 1745 0.11% anancy-157-1-125-110.w90-6.abo.wanadoo.fr
33 36919 0.10% 18483 0.06% 14704 0.00% 2 0.00% dslb-178-004-010-030.pools.arcor-ip.net
34 36791 0.10% 31930 0.11% 2055777 0.39% 2464 0.16% p54aa1143.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
35 36525 0.10% 32746 0.11% 11586 0.00% 95 0.01% 85.16.70.54
36 35665 0.10% 24788 0.08% 621998 0.12% 559 0.04% 94.228.34.229
37 35439 0.10% 33446 0.11% 125359 0.02% 1110 0.07% anancy-157-1-74-141.w86-218.abo.wanadoo.fr
38 33016 0.09% 18441 0.06% 148834 0.03% 174 0.01% net-93-146-213-94.cust.dsl.teletu.it
39 32412 0.09% 29099 0.10% 2217733 0.42% 174 0.01% 213.186.127.10.utel.net.ua
40 31835 0.09% 29577 0.10% 145414 0.03% 1118 0.07% anancy-157-1-130-195.w90-6.abo.wanadoo.fr
41 31799 0.09% 6190 0.02% 32456 0.01% 603 0.04% 217.237.82.63
42 30957 0.09% 28715 0.10% 94711 0.02% 993 0.06% 31.16.38.242
43 30153 0.08% 21468 0.07% 140285 0.03% 88 0.01% net-93-146-209-149.cust.dsl.teletu.it
44 29809 0.08% 20191 0.07% 51329 0.01% 489 0.03% ip-188-115-0-55.dyn.luxdsl.pt.lu
45 29290 0.08% 25166 0.09% 203438 0.04% 1646 0.11% anancy-157-1-138-15.w90-6.abo.wanadoo.fr
46 29069 0.08% 5889 0.02% 31748 0.01% 567 0.04% 217.237.95.253
47 27812 0.08% 25332 0.09% 123784 0.02% 665 0.04% 90.6.225.15
48 27695 0.08% 22182 0.07% 141822 0.03% 1157 0.08% 91-67-130-47-dynip.superkabel.de
49 27106 0.08% 24210 0.08% 165680 0.03% 1854 0.12% dslb-084-060-029-215.pools.arcor-ip.net
50 27069 0.08% 27062 0.09% 512970 0.10% 3342 0.22% 217.228.126.201

Top 10 of 1016014 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 865926 2.43% 860106 2.91% 40549856 7.64% 3 0.00% 176-9-51-210.crawler.sistrix.net
2 108918 0.31% 106715 0.36% 33872672 6.39% 9 0.00% c-67-180-68-6.hsd1.ca.comcast.net
3 235323 0.66% 213227 0.72% 6026654 1.14% 32 0.00% crawl-66-249-71-226.googlebot.com
4 40510 0.11% 30007 0.10% 5743596 1.08% 29 0.00% 193.175.194.31
5 165242 0.46% 127872 0.43% 4523292 0.85% 190 0.01% crawl-66-249-66-101.googlebot.com
6 140784 0.40% 113470 0.38% 3958628 0.75% 36 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-113.googlebot.com
7 121358 0.34% 110669 0.37% 2973157 0.56% 15 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-37.googlebot.com
8 32412 0.09% 29099 0.10% 2217733 0.42% 174 0.01% 213.186.127.10.utel.net.ua
9 36791 0.10% 31930 0.11% 2055777 0.39% 2464 0.16% p54aa1143.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
10 75420 0.21% 63531 0.21% 1896893 0.36% 44 0.00% crawl-66-249-66-69.googlebot.com

Top 2 of 2 Total Usernames
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Username
1 180 0.00% 112 0.00% 54 0.00% 1 0.00% psm
2 76 0.00% 76 0.00% 44 0.00% 1 0.00% verein

Usage by Country for December 2011

Top 20 of 159 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 17050973 47.92% 14316820 48.38% 228471567 43.07% Unresolved/Unknown
2 8561534 24.06% 7435375 25.13% 164997313 31.11% Network
3 5893248 16.56% 4699044 15.88% 63388211 11.95% Germany
4 1716258 4.82% 1415510 4.78% 46010991 8.67% US Commercial
5 612476 1.72% 537689 1.82% 9395330 1.77% Austria
6 405810 1.14% 345979 1.17% 5782293 1.09% Switzerland
7 344012 0.97% 209524 0.71% 854867 0.16% Luxembourg
8 299085 0.84% 200086 0.68% 1855395 0.35% Italy
9 209417 0.59% 193430 0.65% 1188396 0.22% France
10 46071 0.13% 37057 0.13% 2439927 0.46% Ukraine
11 42594 0.12% 37947 0.13% 564478 0.11% Netherlands
12 39230 0.11% 34022 0.11% 417793 0.08% Poland
13 28619 0.08% 23444 0.08% 711711 0.13% Russian Federation
14 25826 0.07% 24213 0.08% 383707 0.07% US Educational
15 25250 0.07% 22205 0.08% 324895 0.06% Sweden
16 25155 0.07% 22549 0.08% 294628 0.06% Belgium
17 16618 0.05% 15677 0.05% 161305 0.03% Canada
18 15804 0.04% 14799 0.05% 175396 0.03% Hungary
19 13837 0.04% 12062 0.04% 256316 0.05% Non-Profit Organization
20 13713 0.04% 12399 0.04% 177769 0.03% Czech Republic


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.01